Adam |
ALES |
* 1634 + 1693 Stiftsgrundhof |
ALES - N.N. |
Anonymus |
ALES |
* 1678 Stiftsgrundhof + 1678 Stiftsgrundhof |
ALES - KUNZ |
Anonymus |
ALES |
* 1680 Stiftsgrundhof + 1680 Stiftsgrundhof |
ALES - KUNZ |
Anonymus |
ALES |
* 1682 Stiftsgrundhof + 1682 Stiftsgrundhof |
ALES - KUNZ |
Catharina |
ALES |
* 1648 |
- |
Jacob |
ALES |
* 1605 |
- |
Michael |
ALES |
* 1663 |
- |
Agatha Barbara |
ALLER |
* 1717 Rieden |
ALLER - BURKHARDT |
Anna Maria |
ALLER |
* 1684 Schwäbisch Hall + 1684 Schwäbisch Hall |
ALLER - KÜDERER |
Anna Rosina |
ALLER |
* 1712 Rieden |
ALLER - KATZNER |
Anonymus |
ALLER |
* 1719 Rieden + 1719 Rieden |
ALLER - BURKHARDT |
Caspar |
ALLER |
* 1641 + 1689 Schwäbisch Hall |
ALLER - N.N. |
Friedrich |
ALLER |
* 1681 Schwäbisch Hall + 1681 Schwäbisch Hall |
ALLER - KÜDERER |
Johann Friedrich |
ALLER |
* 1714 Rieden + 1714 Rieden |
ALLER - KATZNER |
Johann Friedrich |
ALLER |
* 1715 Rieden + 1716 |
ALLER - KATZNER |
Johann Georg |
ALLER |
* 1674 |
ALLER - KOCHENDÖRFER |
Maria Euphrosina |
ALLER |
* 1717 Rieden + 1717 |
ALLER - BURKHARDT |
Michael |
ALLER |
* 1614 |
- |
Alexander |
ALLGAIER |
* 1646 + 1700 Stuttgart-Untertürkheim |
- |
Walburga |
ALLGAIER |
* 1557 |
- |
Adolf Wilhelm |
ALTVATER |
* 1904 Fornsbach + 1904 Murrhardt |
ALTVATER - WURST |
Anna |
ALTVATER |
* 1659 Vorderwestermurr + 1736 Vorderwestermurr |
ALTVATER - MUNTZ |
Anna Martha |
ALTVATER |
* 1895 Fornsbach |
ALTVATER - WURST |
Anonymus |
ALTVATER |
* 1909 Bad Cannstatt + 1909 Bad Cannstatt |
ALTVATER - WURST |
Carolina Paulina |
ALTVATER |
* 1894 Fornsbach |
ALTVATER - WURST |
Eugen Georg |
ALTVATER |
* 1905 |
- |
Frieda Mina |
ALTVATER |
* 1901 Unterfischach/Obersontheim |
ALTVATER - WURST |
Georg |
ALTVATER |
* 1661 Vorderwestermurr |
ALTVATER - MUNTZ |
Gotthilf |
ALTVATER |
* 1905 Backnang |
ALTVATER - WURST |
Gottlieb |
ALTVATER |
* 1839 |
- |
Gottlieb Hermann |
ALTVATER |
* 1902 Stuttgart |
ALTVATER - WURST |
Jacob |
ALTVATER |
* 1696 |
- |
Johann Georg |
ALTVATER |
* 1758 |
- |
Karl Wilhelm |
ALTVATER |
* 1868 Brennhof |
ALTVATER - FEUCHT |
Karl Wilhelm |
ALTVATER |
* 1897 Fornsbach |
ALTVATER - WURST |
Karolina Paulina |
ALTVATER |
* 1892 Fornsbach + 1892 Fornsbach |
ALTVATER - WURST |
Leonhard |
ALTVATER |
* 1633 |
- |
Maria |
ALTVATER |
* 1695 Hinterwestermurr + 1726 Hausen an der Murr |
ALTVATER - SCHWARZ |
Maria Catharina |
ALTVATER |
* 1859 Honkling + 1926 Spielhof |
- |
Martha Lina |
ALTVATER |
* 1899 Unterfischach/Obersontheim |
ALTVATER - WURST |
Paul Erwin |
ALTVATER |
* 1911 Fellbach |
ALTVATER - WURST |
Wilhelmina |
ALTVATER |
* 1907 Backnang + 1908 Stuttgart-Münster |
ALTVATER - WURST |
Gottlieb F. |
AMAN |
* 1897 |
- |
Marie Christine |
AMMER |
* 1827 |
- |
Beninga Concordia |
AMMERBACHER |
* 1710 |
- |
Maria Emilie |
AMMERSDÖRFER |
* 1910 Erlangen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
AMMON |
* 1674 Haid/Adelmannsfelden |
AMMON - N.N. |
Anna Margaretha Barbara |
AMMON |
* 1798 Neubronn |
AMMON - PAUL |
Barbara |
AMMON |
* 1672 Haid/Adelmannsfelden + 1675 |
AMMON - N.N. |
Catharina Maria Margaretha |
AMMON |
* 1664 Haid/Adelmannsfelden |
AMMON - N.N. |
David |
AMMON |
* 1769 |
- |
Eva |
AMMON |
* 1661 Haid/Adelmannsfelden + 1741 Welzheim |
AMMON - N.N. |
Gall |
AMMON |
* 1627 + 1685 Haid/Adelmannsfelden |
- |
Georgius |
AMMON |
* 1669 Haid/Adelmannsfelden |
AMMON - N.N. |
Jacob |
AMMON |
* 1656 Haid/Adelmannsfelden |
AMMON - N.N. |
Johannes |
AMMON |
* 1660 Haid/Adelmannsfelden |
AMMON - N.N. |
Magdalena |
AMMON |
* 1666 Haid/Adelmannsfelden |
AMMON - N.N. |
Margaretha |
AMMON |
* 1657 Haid/Adelmannsfelden |
AMMON - N.N. |
Martha |
AMMON |
* 1671 Haid/Adelmannsfelden |
AMMON - N.N. |
Daniel |
ANDLER |
* 1578 |
- |
Agnes |
ANDREÄ |
* 1569 Tübingen + 1570 |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Anna |
ANDREÄ |
* 1580 Mössingen + 1635 |
ANDREÄ - MOSER |
Anna Margaretha |
ANDREÄ |
* 1641 Winnenden + 1707 Stuttgart-Untertürkheim |
ANDREÄ - N.N. |
Blandina |
ANDREÄ |
* 1557 Göppingen + 1600 |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Corona |
ANDREÄ |
* 1562 Tübingen |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Daniel |
ANDREÄ |
* 1559 Tübingen + 1615 |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
David |
ANDREÄ |
* 1551 + 1588 Gültstein |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Hedwig |
ANDREÄ |
* 1571 Esslingen + 1614 |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Isaak |
ANDREÄ |
* 1579 Tübingen + 1586 |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Isaak |
ANDREÄ |
* 1586 |
ANDREÄ - SCHACHER |
Jacob |
ANDREÄ |
* 1577 Hagelloch + 1637 |
ANDREÄ - MOSER |
Jacob |
ANDREÄ |
* 1528 Waiblingen + 1589 Stuttgart |
ANDREÄ - WEIßKOPF |
Jacob |
ANDREÄ |
* 1549 Tübingen + 1630 Kirchentellinsfurt/Tübingen |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Jacob Endris |
ANDREÄ |
* 1498 Möckenlohe + 1566 Bebenhausen |
ANDREÄ - HARDLIN |
Johann |
ANDREÄ |
* 1588 Herrenberg + 1620 Beilstein |
ANDREÄ - MOSER |
Johann |
ANDREÄ |
* 1554 Tübingen + 1601 Königsbronn |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Johann Erasmus |
ANDREÄ |
* 1613 Beilstein + 1622 |
ANDREÄ - GRÜNINGER |
Johann Georg |
ANDREÄ |
* 1643 Winnenden |
ANDREÄ - N.N. |
Johann Jacob |
ANDREÄ |
* 1615 Hochdorf am Neckar + 1643 Winnenden |
ANDREÄ - GRÜNINGER |
Johann Jacob |
ANDREÄ |
* 1639 Winnenden + 1693 |
ANDREÄ - N.N. |
Johann Josua |
ANDREÄ |
* 1611 Hochdorf am Neckar + 1635 |
ANDREÄ - GRÜNINGER |
Johann Ludwig |
ANDREÄ |
* 1617 Beilstein |
ANDREÄ - GRÜNINGER |
Johann Ludwig |
ANDREÄ |
* 1590 Königsbronn + 1610 Strassburg |
ANDREÄ - MOSER |
Johann Martin Ludwig |
ANDREÄ |
* 1582 Herrenberg |
ANDREÄ - MOSER |
Johann Valentin |
ANDREÄ |
* 1586 Herrenberg + 1654 |
ANDREÄ - MOSER |
Johannes |
ANDREÄ |
* 1618 Beilstein |
ANDREÄ - GRÜNINGER |
Judith |
ANDREÄ |
* 1548 + 1550 |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Judith |
ANDREÄ |
* 1567 Esslingen |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Ludwig |
ANDREÄ |
* 1564 Tübingen + 1570 Tübingen |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Margaretha |
ANDREÄ |
* 1584 Herrenberg + 1637 Güglingen |
ANDREÄ - MOSER |
Maria |
ANDREÄ |
* 1560 Göppingen + 1624 Tübingen |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Paul |
ANDREÄ |
* 1566 |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Paul |
ANDREÄ |
* 1577 + 1577 |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Peter |
ANDREÄ |
* 1553 + 1554 |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Regina |
ANDREÄ |
* 1592 Königsbronn + 1635 |
ANDREÄ - MOSER |
Stephan Endris |
ANDREÄ |
* 1468 + 1498 Ingolstadt |
ANDREÄ - HOLZAPFEL |
Stephan Endris |
ANDREÄ |
* 1438 Möckenlohe |
- |
Susanna |
ANDREÄ |
* 1547 + 1552 |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Susanna |
ANDREÄ |
* 1552 Tübingen + 1593 |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Ulrich |
ANDREÄ |
* 1555 Göppingen + 1596 Lindau |
ANDREÄ - ENTRINGER |
Otto |
ANDREß |
* 1908 |
- |
Christoph Melchior |
ANGELBAUER |
* 1811 |
- |
Magdalena |
ANGELBAUER |
* 1840 Oberrot |
ANGELBAUER - JKINGER |
Konrad |
ANISTADLER? |
* 1867 |
- |
Susanne |
ANNACKER |
* 1676 |
- |
Rosina Walburga |
APP |
* 1751 Aichelbach + 1828 Gänshof |
- |
Andreas |
APT |
* 1630 + 1707 Gmeinweiler |
- |
Maria Apollonia |
APT |
* 1699 Gmeinweiler + 1736 Gmeinweiler |
APT - MÜLLER |
Catharina |
ARMBRUSTER |
* 1815 |
- |
Catharina Wilhelmina |
ARMBRUSTER |
* 1840 Waiblingen + 1909 Vaihingen an der Enz |
ARMBRUSTER - ARMBRUSTER |
Johann Georg |
ARMBRUSTER |
* 1811 |
- |
Seibold |
ARMBRUSTER |
* 1571 |
- |
Barbara |
ARNOLD |
* 1615 |
- |
Adam |
ASPACHER |
* 1685 Ruppertshofen + 1751 Horlachen/Ostalbkreis |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Albrecht |
ASPACHER |
* 1610 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Albrecht |
ASPACHER |
* 1651 Ruppertshofen + 1653 |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Anna |
ASPACHER |
* 1688 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Anna Barbara |
ASPACHER |
* 1659 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Barbara |
ASPACHER |
* 1680 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Barbara |
ASPACHER |
* 1664 Hinterlintal |
- |
Catharina |
ASPACHER |
* 1671 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - KUNZ |
Catharina |
ASPACHER |
* 1682 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Catharina |
ASPACHER |
* 1656 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Catharina |
ASPACHER |
* 1691 |
- |
Christian |
ASPACHER |
* 1677 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Christianus |
ASPACHER |
* 1653 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Dorothea |
ASPACHER |
* 1686 Ruppertshofen + 1743 Lindach/ Schwäbisch Gmünd |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Georg |
ASPACHER |
* 1641 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Jacob |
ASPACHER |
* 1690 Ruppertshofen + 1748 Gschwend |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Johannes |
ASPACHER |
* 1643 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Maria |
ASPACHER |
* 1665 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - KUNZ |
Maria |
ASPACHER |
* 1649 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Michael |
ASPACHER |
* 1667 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - KUNZ |
Michael |
ASPACHER |
* 1639 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Michael |
ASPACHER |
* 1581 |
- |
Ursula |
ASPACHER |
* 1676 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Walburga |
ASPACHER |
* 1675 |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Johann Georg |
ASSENHEIMER |
* 1650 |
- |
Rosina Magdalena |
ASSENHEIMER |
* 1817 |
- |
Albrecht Volland |
AUBERLIN |
* 1390 + 1454 |
VOLLAND - TÜLLER |
Catharina Barbara |
AUER |
* 1835 Rohrbach/ Furtwangen + 1891 Wolfenbrück |
AUER - REBEL |
Franz Michael |
AUER |
* 1806 |
- |
Josepha |
AUER |
* 1841 Rohrbach/Furtwangen + 1888 Wolfenbrück |
AUER - REBEL |
Margarethe |
AUER |
* 1891 Anhausen |
AUER - LANG |
Michael |
AUER |
* 1862 |
- |
Richard |
AUER |
* 1830 |
- |
Bertha Ann |
AULT |
* 1879 Richland + 1962 Marion, Ohio |
- |
Fritz |
AUPPERLE |
* 1918 |
- |
Johanna |
AUPPERLE |
* 1811 |
- |
Euphosina |
AUWÄRTER |
* 1731 |
- |
Jacob |
AUWÄRTER |
* 1710 |
- |
Michael |
AYCHINGER |
* 1660 + 1732 Haubersbronn |
- |
Philipp |
AYMANN |
* 1619 |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
AYRER |
* 1798 Pliensbach + 1832 |
- |
Frida |
AYRER |
* 1912 Börtlingen + 2002 Schorndorf |
- |
Friedrich |
BACH |
* 1808 |
- WEYHMÜLLER |
Johann Stephan |
BACH |
* 1778 |
- |
Adam |
BACHER |
* 1857 |
- |
Elizabeth |
BACHER |
* 1877 Burlington/Iowa + 1952 Burlington/Iowa |
BACHER - N.N. |
Johann |
BACHLEN |
* 1836 |
- |
Caspar |
BACHMEYER |
* 1611 |
- |
Margaretha |
BACHMEYER |
* 1640 + 1694 Frankenhardt-Steinbach |
BACHMEYER - N.N. |
Ernestine Rosina |
BACHOFER |
* 1864 |
- |
Elizabeth Frances |
BACON |
* 1911 + 1991 |
- |
Anna |
BADER |
* 1607 |
- |
Anna |
BADER |
* 1604 Neubronn |
BADER - SCHENK |
Anna |
BADER |
* 1592 |
- |
Anna Barbara |
BADER |
* 1647 |
- |
Apollonia |
BADER |
* 1602 + 1676 Welzheim |
- |
Christian |
BADER |
* 1687 |
- |
Eva |
BADER |
* 1664 Trauzenbach + 1730 Trauzenbach |
BADER - VIERKORN |
Friedrich |
BADER |
* 1860 |
- |
Georg Friedrich |
BADER |
* 1716 Mannholz |
BADER - MUNTZ |
Gottlieb |
BADER |
* 1852 Rotenmad |
- WAHL |
Gottlieb |
BADER |
* 1813 Eselshalden + 1893 Eselshalden |
- |
Jacob |
BADER |
* 1575 |
- |
Jacob |
BADER |
* 1604 Mannholz + 1667 Mannholz |
- |
Johannes |
BADER |
* 1662 + 1663 Trauzenbach |
BADER - VIERKORN |
Johannes Hermann |
BADER |
* 1889 Lutzenberg + 1980 Sechselberg |
BADER - ELSER |
Joseph |
BADER |
* 1631 Commenlerhäuslin + 1691 |
BADER - N.N. |
Joseph |
BADER |
* 1670 Trauzenbach |
BADER - VIERKORN |
Michael |
BADER |
* 1694 Mannholz + 1771 Welzheim |
- |
Nicolaus |
BADER |
* 1666 Trauzenbach |
BADER - VIERKORN |
Thoma |
BADER |
* 1602 |
- |
Ursula |
BADER |
* 1608 |
- |
Anna Maria |
BADMANN |
* 1679 |
- |
Anna Maria |
BADMANN |
* 1683 Siebenknie + 1753 Siebenknie |
- |
Anna Maria |
BADMANN |
* 1607 Waltersberg |
BADMANN - N.N. |
Georg |
BADMANN |
* 1690 |
- |
Johann Georg |
BADMANN |
* 1669 |
- |
Maria |
BADMANN |
* 1551 |
- |
Martin |
BADMANN |
* 1560 |
- |
Johann Adam |
BAHDT |
* 1726 |
- |
N.N. |
BAHNMÜLLER |
* 1910 |
- |
Johann Georg |
BAIER |
* 1738 |
- |
Almyra Katharina |
BAIN |
* 1905 Knoxville, Marion/Iowa + 1988 Conrad, Pondera/Montana |
- |
Carl |
BAMESBERGER |
* 1895 |
- |
Catharina |
BAMESBERGER |
* 1869 Hoffnungstal + 1946 Temirtau, Kemerovskaya Oblast |
- |
Wilhelm Gottlieb |
BAMESBERGER |
* 1846 Hoffnungstal + 1910 |
- |
Maria Friederike |
BANGERTER |
* 1874 |
- |