Meta Ida Anna |
SCHMIDT |
* 1880 Langensalza, Thüringen ~ Langensalza (?) + 1951 Gebesee, Thüringen |
SCHMIDT - LIPPE |
Valentin |
SCHMIDT |
|
- |
Wilhelm |
SCHMIDT |
* 1839 Herbsthausen, Westfalen + 1923 Indianapolis, Marion, Indiana, USA |
- |
Dorothee Wilhelmine |
SCHNEEGASS |
* 1824 |
- |
Agathe |
Schneider |
* 1763 Mowiler + 1832 Wolfatz |
- |
Elisa Friederike Eleonore |
SCHNEIDER |
* 1872 Bad Langensalza + 1936 Bad Langensalza |
- |
Kreszentia |
Schneider |
* 1809 Berg b. Heimenkirch + 1870 Staudach Gde. Wohmbrechts |
Schneider - Zwisler |
Martin |
Schneider |
* 1778 Oberried b. Heimenkirch + 1838 Berg |
- |
Veronica Elisabeth |
SCHNELL |
* 1705 Merxleben (?) + 1795 Bad Langensalza |
- |
Agathe |
Schönberger |
* 1783 Ruhlands + 1849 Ruhlands |
Schönberger - Weißhaar |
Sebastian |
Schönberger |
* 1755 |
- |
Hans Georg |
Schönthaler |
|
- |
Maria Salome |
Schönthaler |
* Feldrennach b. Straubenhardt |
- |
Michael |
Schönthaler |
* 1685 Schwann b. Straubenhardt |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Schrägler |
* 1741 Langenalb + 1779 Langenalb |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Schrägler |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Schrägler |
* 1737 Langenalb (?) + 1771 Langenalb |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Schrägler |
* 1702 Langenalb (?) + 1751 Langenalb |
- |
Maria Regina |
Schrägler |
|
- |
Regina |
Schrägler |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
SCHREIBER |
* 1765 |
- |
Dorothea Catharina Christina |
SCHREIBER |
* 1805 Thamsbrück + 1873 Thamsbrück |
SCHREIBER - KRAUS |
Friedrich Martin |
SCHREIBER |
* 1780 |
- |
Eva |
SCHROETER |
* 1835 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
SCHRÖN |
* 1765 |
- |
Johannes |
SCHRÖN |
|
- |
Jakob Christoph |
Schrumpf |
* 1782 Tüngeda, Thüringen + 1833 Tüngeda, Thüringen |
- |
Johanne Marie Louise |
Schrumpf |
* 1821 Tüngeda, Thüringen |
Schrumpf - Volkland |
Johann Georg |
Schuler |
|
- |
Maria Agnes |
Schuler |
* 1710 Neusatz |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
SCHULZ |
|
- |
Johannes |
SCHULZ |
|
- |
Eva Sophie |
SCHÜTZ |
* 1794 Bad Langensalza ~ 1794 Bad Langensalza, St. Stephanii + 1873 Bad Langensalza |
SCHÜTZ - WEBER |
Hans Christoph |
SCHÜTZ |
|
- |
Johann Christoph |
SCHÜTZ |
* 1701 Bad Langensalza + 1758 Bad Langensalza |
SCHÜTZ - KESSELRING |
Johann Heinrich |
SCHÜTZ |
* 1747 Bad Langensalza + 1813 Bad Langensalza |
SCHÜTZ - SCHNELL |
Nicolaus |
SEDELMEYER |
* 1686 Alting b. Straubing, Bayern + Pforzheim |
- |
Wilhelmine Sophia |
SEDELMEYER |
* 1725 Brötzingen + 1795 Gernsbach |
SEDELMEYER - FREY |
Anna Barbara |
SIEB |
* 1722 Langenalb |
SIEB - HERB |
Anna Marie |
SIEB |
* 1708 Langenalb |
SIEB - HERB |
Hanß Jacob |
SIEB |
* 1678 Rotensol b. Bad Herrenalb (?) + 1758 Langenalb |
- |
Johann Adam |
SIEB |
* 1718 Langenalb |
SIEB - HERB |
Johann Jacob |
SIEB |
* 1710 Langenalb (?) |
SIEB - HERB |
Johann Michael |
SIEB |
+ 1707 Rotensohl |
- |
Maria Catharina |
SIEB |
* 1714 Langenalb (?) + 1785 Langenalb |
SIEB - HERB |
Mattheus |
SIEB |
* 1728 Langenalb |
SIEB - HERB |
Regina Magdalena |
SIEB |
* 1730 Langenalb |
SIEB - HERB |
Regina Magdalena |
Sieb |
* 1732 Langenalb (?) + 1775 Langenalb |
- |
Josefa |
Sigg |
* 1818 |
- |
Johanna |
SIMON |
|
- |
Johanna |
SIMON |
|
- |
Wolff Simon |
SIMON |
|
- |
Andreas |
Sohler |
* 1760 Wolfatz + 1839 Wolfatz |
- |
Franz Xaver |
Sohler |
* 1809 Wolfatz b. Niederwangen + 1859 Wolfatz |
Sohler - Schneider |
Josefa |
Sohler |
* 1841 Wolfatz + 1870 Wigratz-Bad |
Sohler - Ranfeisen |
Toni |
SOKOL |
* 1887 Bad Langensalza-Ufhoven |
- |
Agathe |
Specht |
* 1835 Lindenberg + 1892 Opfenbach |
Specht - Pfanner |
Johann Georg |
Specht |
* 1721 Lindenberg + 1803 Lindenberg |
- |
Josef Anton |
Specht |
* 1790 Lindenberg + 1874 Lindenberg |
Specht - Knechtenhofer |
Anna Maria |
Spicker |
* 1665 + 1732 Hambrücken |
- |
Hanß Jacob |
Spielträger |
* 1660 Straßburg, Frankreich (?) |
- |
Hanß Jacob |
Spielträger |
+ 1686 Straßburg/Frankreich |
- |
Anna Sophie |
STAAR |
|
- |
Johann Peter |
Steffes |
* 1695 Spang Kr. Bitburg (?) + 1757 Spang Kr. Bitburg |
- |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Steffes |
* 1723 Spang Kr. Bitburg + 1793 Mötsch Kr. Bitburg |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
Steinle |
* 1698 Hambrücken ~ 1698 Hambrücken |
- |
Susanna |
STEINMANN |
+ 1699 Schallenburg |
- |
Zacharias |
STEINMANN |
|
- |
Johanna Eva |
STIEHLER |
* 1825 + 1875 Ebenheim |
- |
Marie Pauline Auguste |
STOLL |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Stoltzner |
* 1705 Langenalb (?) + 1734 Langenalb |
- |
Mathäus |
Stoltzner |
|
- |
Elisabetha |
STOPHEL od. STOPFEL |
* 1770 Berteroda (?) |
- |
Johann Georg |
STOPHEL od. STOPFEL |
|
- |
Valentin |
STOPHEL od. STOPFEL |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
STRENG |
* 1801 Tüngeda |
STRENG - BISCHOFF |
Ernst Christian |
STRENG |
* 1768 Tüngeda, Thüringen + 1847 Tüngeda, Thüringen |
- |
Georg |
Strube |
* Neukirchen (?) |
- |
Johann Christoph |
SUSS |
* 1831 + 1887 Thamsbrück |
- |
Karl Otto |
SUSS |
|
SUSS - LANGULA |
Bertha |
TESCHKE |
* 1861 Guhringen, Bischofswerder, Westpreußen ~ 1861 Freystadt, Westpreußen |
TESCHKE - SCHROETER |
Carl |
TESCHKE |
* 1830 |
- |
Anna Marie |
THIEL |
|
- |
Eva |
Thielen |
* 1720 Weiler + 1787 Aach Kr. Trier |
- |
Emma Anna |
THIEME |
|
- |
Jakob |
Thom |
* 1717 Aach Kr. Trier + 1785 Aach Kr. Trier |
- |
Johann |
Thom |
* 1690 |
- |
Susanne |
Thom |
* 1762 Aach Kr. Trier |
- |
Heinrich |
THOMAS |
|
- |
Johann Andreas |
THOMAS |
|
- |
Barbara |
Trierweiler |
* 1725 Heidweiler b. Wittlich |
- |
Catharina Elisabetha |
Volkland |
* 1785 Stedten Thüringen (?) |
- |
Christina |
Wackenhut |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Wackenhut |
|
- |
Susanna Catharina |
Wagner |
|
- |
(Johann) Philipp Andreas |
Wallraff |
* 1778 Gernsbach + 1842 Gernsbach |
Wallraff - WURTZ |
Hanns |
Wallraff |
* 1575 + 1639 Gernsbach |
- |
Hanns (Johann) Simon |
Wallraff |
* 1684 Gernsbach + 1754 Gernsbach |
Wallraff - KIST (evtl. auch Kust) |
Hanns Simon |
Wallraff |
* 1637 Gernsbach + 1713 Gernsbach |
Wallraff - WEISSERT |
Hans |
Wallraff |
* 1604 Gernsbach |
Wallraff - Waltz geb. N.N. |
Johann Philipp |
Wallraff |
* 1719 Gernsbach + 1790 Gernsbach |
Wallraff - WURTZ |
Karl Philipp |
Wallraff |
* 1752 Gernsbach + 1804 Gernsbach |
Wallraff - SEDELMEYER |
Karoline Klara |
Wallraff |
* 1808 Gernsbach (?) + 1878 Karlsruhe |
Wallraff - LOTZ |
Ernestine Marie |
WALTER |
* 1883 |
- |
Ursula |
Waltz geb. N.N. |
* 1575 + 1611 Gernsbach |
- |
Anna |
Weber |
* 1735 |
- |
Anna Marie |
WEBER |
* 1819 Merxleben + 1857 Thamsbrück |
- |
Anna Martha |
WEBER |
* 1768 Merxleben + 1810 Bad Langensalza |
- |
Catharina |
Weber |
* 1675 Langenalb (?) |
- |
Georg Lorenz |
WEBER |
|
- |
Hanß |
Weber |
|
- |
Maria |
Weber |
* Langenalb |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Weber |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
WEBER |
|
- |
Martin |
Weber |
+ 1695 Langenalb (?) |
- |
|
WECHSLER |
* 1862 Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen ~ 1862 Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
WECHSLER - HERMANN |
Andreas |
WECHSLER |
* 1783 Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen ~ 1783 Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen + 1868 Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
WECHSLER - LINAU |
Andreas |
WECHSLER |
* 1726 + 1790 Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
- |
Emma Bertha |
WECHSLER |
* 1894 Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen ~ 1894 Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen + 1964 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg |
WECHSLER - TESCHKE |
Friedrich |
WECHSLER |
* 1834 Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen ~ 1834 Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
WECHSLER - CZOLBE |
Gottfried |
WECHSLER |
* 1755 Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen ~ 1755 Groß Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen + 1816 Klein Leistenau, Graudenz, Westpreußen |
WECHSLER - ROEMER |
Ursula |
Weißhaar |
* 1755 |
- |
Maria Eva |
Weiss |
* 1706 Langenalb (?) + 1737 Langenalb |
- |
Agatha |
WEISSERT |
|
- |
Carolina |
WEPPNER |
* 1807 Landau i. d. Pfalz + 1893 Wehrheim |
- |
Christina |
Wepz |
|
- |
Anna Barbara |
Werner |
* 1680 Ittersbach b. Karlsbad |
- |
Martin |
Werner |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
WEYLER |
* 1626 + 1693 Gernsbach |
- |
Bechtold |
WEYLER |
* 1605 Gernsbach |
WEYLER - KELLER |
Elias |
WEYLER |
|
- |
Jacob |
WEYLER |
* 1570 Gernsbach (?) |
- |
Margaretha |
WEYLER |
|
- |
Johanna |
Wiedemann |
* 1750 |
- |
Magdalena |
WILHELM |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Willems |
* 1700 + 1722 Bruch Kr. Bernkastel |
- |
Anna Gertrud |
Willems |
* 1700 + 1732 Bruch Kr. Bernkastel |
- |
Catharina |
Willems |
* 1828 Speicher |
Willems - Inck |
Jakob |
Willems |
* 1799 Speicher + 1867 Speicher |
- |
N.N. |
Willems |
|
- |
Nikolaus |
Willems |
* 1763 Bruch Kr. Bernkastel + 1824 Speicher |
Willems - Krumeich |
Thilmann |
Willems |
* 1695 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Willems |
* 1722 Bruch Kr. Bernkastel + 1771 Bruch Kr. Bernkastel |
Willems - Willems |
Anna Maria |
Winter |
* 1765 Newel Kr. Trier + 1837 Biewer Kr. Trier |
Winter - Weber |
Mathias |
Winter |
* 1730 |
- |
(Knabe) |
WIRTH |
* 1797 Hambrücken + 1797 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Heiler |
Anna Katharina |
WIRTH |
* 1771 Hambrücken ~ 1771 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Notheisen |
Eva Katharina |
WIRTH |
* 1810 Hambrücken ~ 1810 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Heiler |
Franz Josef |
WIRTH |
* 1798 Hambrücken ~ 1798 Hambrücken + 1824 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Heiler |
Georg Michael |
WIRTH |
* 1800 Hambrücken ~ 1800 Hambrücken + 1823 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Heiler |
Johann |
WIRTH |
* 1759 Hambrücken ~ 1759 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Notheisen |
Johann Adam |
WIRTH |
* 1695 Kirrlach |
- |
Johann Adam |
WIRTH |
* 1780 Hambrücken ~ 1780 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Notheisen |
Johann Georg |
WIRTH |
* 1733 Kirrlach ~ 1733 Kirrlach/Baden + 1783 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Schmidknoll |
Johann Jakob |
WIRTH |
* 1775 Hambrücken ~ 1775 Hambrücken + 1838 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Notheisen |
Johann Joseph |
WIRTH |
* 1768 Hambrücken ~ 1768 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Notheisen |
Johanna |
WIRTH |
* 1819 Hambrücken ~ 1819 Hambrücken + 1850 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Heiler |
Magdalena |
WIRTH |
* 1813 Hambrücken ~ 1813 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Heiler |
Maria Anna |
WIRTH |
* 1757 Daxlanden ~ 1757 + 1789 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Notheisen |
Maria Elisabeth |
WIRTH |
* 1808 Hambrücken ~ 1808 Hambrücken + 1823 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Heiler |
Maria Eva |
WIRTH |
* 1805 Hambrücken ~ 1805 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Heiler |
Maria Katharina |
WIRTH |
* 1765 Hambrücken ~ 1765 Hambrücken + 1769 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Notheisen |
Maria Margarethe |
WIRTH |
* 1762 Hambrücken ~ 1762 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Notheisen |
Maria Regina |
WIRTH |
* 1802 Hambrücken ~ 1802 Hambrücken |
WIRTH - Heiler |
Elisabetha |
WOLL |
* 1755 Stettfeld (?) |
- |
Emilie Louise |
WORMBS |
* 1868 Bad Langensalza + 1945 Bad Langensalza |
- |
Anna Catharina |
WURTZ |
* 1691 Gernsbach + 1765 Gernsbach |
WURTZ - DEUCHLER |
Christina Clara |
WURTZ |
* 1747 Gernsbach + 1804 Gernsbach |
WURTZ - Kossmann (Cossmann) |
Hanns |
WURTZ |
* 1610 |
- |
Hanns |
WURTZ |
* 1600 Gernsbach (?) |
- |
Hans ( Johann ) Bernhard |
WURTZ |
* 1630 Gernsbach + 1694 Gernsbach |
- |
Hans (Johann) Georg |
WURTZ |
* 1637 Gernsbach (?) + 1711 Gernsbach |
WURTZ - N.N. |
Hans (Johann) Philipp |
WURTZ |
* 1666 Gernsbach + 1715 Gernsbach |
WURTZ - N.N. |
Johann Jacob |
WURTZ |
* 1700 Gernsbach + 1774 Gernsbach |
WURTZ - ROLLWAGEN |
Johannes |
WURTZ |
* 1667 Gernsbach + 1717 Gernsbach |
WURTZ - METZGER |
Louisa |
Zawistowsky |
|
- |
Elisabeth Sofie |
Zeimetz |
* 1765 Meisburg Kr. Daun + 1850 Speicher |
Zeimetz - Groben |
Johann |
Zeimetz |
* 1735 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Zimmer |
* 1736 Biewer + 1763 Biewer |
- |
Johann |
Zimmer |
* 1746 Pfalzel Kr. Trier + 1815 Biewer Kr. Trier |
Zimmer - Hermesdorff |
Johann |
Zimmer |
* 1680 Biewer |
- |
Johann Georg |
Zimmer |
* 1710 Pfalzel Kr. Trier + 1778 Pfalzel Kr. Trier |
Zimmer - Zimmer |
Maria Angela |
Zimmer |
* 1778 Biewer Kr. Trier + 1807 Biewer Kr. Trier |
Zimmer - Bader |
Regina |
Zimmer |
* 1685 |
- |
Katharina |
Zolck |
* 1692 Unadingen + 1746 Hambrücken |
- |
Katharina |
ZOLCK |
* 1692 Unadingen + 1746 Hambrücken |
- |
Christophus |
Zolek |
* 1725 Langenbrücken + 1795 Langenbrücken |
Zolek - Dannhäuser |
Joannes |
Zolek |
* 1682 + 1758 Langenbrücken |
- |
Maria Gertrude |
Zolk |
* 1754 Langenbrücken + 1794 Hambrücken |
Zolek - Schäfer |
Anna Maria |
Zwisler |
* 1770 Berg b. Heimenkirch |
Zwisler - Wiedemann |
Ignaz |
Zwisler |
* 1745 |
- |