Database 20174

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
unbekannt (Beyer) * 1535 + -
unbekannt (Beyer) * 1600 + -
unbekannt (Bügge) * 1666 + 1716 -
unbekannt (Bügge) * 1622 + -
unbekannt (Bügge) * + -
Anna (Dolla) * + -
Pauline (Dolla) * + -
unbekannt (Eggersen) * 1601 + -
Gerdrut (Flügger) * 1541 + -
unbekannt (Flügger) * + -
unbekannt (Flügger) * 1599 + 1649 Burg a.F. SH -
Triencke (Hartmann) * 1671 + 1728 Avendorf a.F. SH -
unbekannt (Kahl) * 1550 + -
unbekannt (Klahn) * 1603 + 1671 Gammendorf a.F. SH -
unbekannt (Krumbeck) * 1611 + -
unbekannt (Lafrenz) * + -
Ancke (Lembke) * 1604 + 1682 Gammendorf a.F. SH -
unbekannt (Marquard) * 1602 + -
unbekannt (Marquard) * 1633 + -
unbekannt (Petersen) * 1904 + -
unbekannt (Pfingsten) * 1624 + -
Verinica (Polednik) * + -
unbekannt (Reese) * + -
unbekannt (Rickert) * + 1654 -
unbekannt (Rickert) * + -
unbekannt (Roloff) * 1553 + -
unbekannt (Wilcken) * 1619 + -
unbekannt (Wilcken) * 1565 + 1617 Presen a.F. SH -
unbekannt (Wilcken) * 1523 + -
Behrend Andersen * + -
Ilse Margaretha Bayern \ Baeren * 1742 Groß Buchholz NS + -
Catharina Emerentia Mathilde Behrens * 1823 Burg a.F. SH + 1908 Großenbrode SH Behrensen - Heckt
Christian Hinrich Behrensen * 1792 Burg a.F. SH + 1833 Burg a.F. SH Behrensen - Rickert
Elsabe Dorothea Behrensen * 1795 Burg a.F. SH + 1795 Burg a.F. SH Behrensen - Rickert
Elsabe Margaretha Behrensen * 1796 Burg a.F. SH + 1796 Burg a.F. SH Behrensen - Rickert
Lorenz Behrensen * 1744 Christiana Oslo S + 1798 Burg a.F. SH Andersen - Nissen
Tebbel Margaretha Behrensen * 1797 Burg a.F. SH + 1803 Burg a.F. SH Behrensen - Rickert
Margarethe Bergling * 1874 + 1898 -
Anna Beyer * 1582 Staberdorf a. F. SH + 1648 Beyer - Denker
Antje Beyer * 1687 Burg a.F. SH + 1747 Niendorf a.F. SH Beyer - Eggersen
Catharina Beyer * 1645 Staberdorf a. F. SH + 1709 Meeschendorf a.F. SH Beyer - Rahlf
Christian Beyer * 1683 Burg a.F. SH + 1717 Lemkenhafen a.F. SH Beyer - Eggersen
Claus Beyer * 1585 Staberdorf a. F. SH + 1629 Burg a.F. SH Beyer - Denker
Claus Beyer * 1703 Burg a.F. SH + Beyer - Eggersen
Daniel Beyer * 1685 Burg a.F. SH + 1725 Burg a.F. SH Beyer - Eggersen
Dorothea Beyer * 1701 Burg a.F. SH + Beyer - Eggersen
Gardruth Beyer * 1586 Staberdorf a. F. SH + 1669 Vitzdorf a.F. SH Beyer - Denker
Gertrud Beyer * 1620 + 1673 Staberdorf a. F. SH Beyer - (Beyer)
Hans Beyer * 1591 Staberdorf a. F. SH + 1648 Burg a.F. SH Beyer - Denker
Hans Beyer * 1700 Burg a.F. SH + Beyer - Eggersen
Jacob Beyer * 1648 Burg a.F. SH + 1717 Burg a.F. SH Beyer - Rahlf
Jacob Beyer * 1621 Staberdorf a. F. SH + 1697 Staberdorf a. F. SH Beyer - (Beyer)
Jacob Beyer * 1590 Staberdorf a. F. SH + 1640 Staberdorf a. F. SH Beyer - Denker
Jacob Beyer * 1530 + Staberdorf a. F. SH -
Jacob Beyer * 1692 Burg a.F. SH + Beyer - Eggersen
Jochen Beyer * 1588 Staberdorf a. F. SH + 1632 Burg a.F. SH Beyer - Denker
Jochim Beyer * 1555 Staberdorf a. F. SH + 1610 Staberdorf a. F. SH Beyer - (Beyer)
Jürgen Beyer * 1630 Staberdorf a. F. SH + Beyer - (Beyer)
Margarethe Beyer * 1625 Staberdorf a. F. SH + Beyer - (Beyer)
Maria Gardrut Beyer * 1697 Burg a.F. SH + Beyer - Eggersen
Maria Gardrut Beyer * 1695 Burg a.F. SH + 1696 Burg a.F. SH Beyer - Eggersen
Peter Beyer * 1557 Staberdorf a. F. SH + Staberdorf a. F. SH Beyer - (Beyer)
Catharina Elsabe Brör * 1865 + -
Ancke Bügge * 1688 Klausdorf a.F. SH + Bügge - (Bügge)
Claus Bügge * 1686 Klausdorf a.F. SH + 1687 Klausdorf a.F. SH Bügge - (Bügge)
Dorothe Bügge * 1696 Klausdorf a.F. SH + 1771 Sahrensdorf a.F. SH Bügge - (Bügge)
Hans Bügge * 1657 Klausdorf a.F. SH + Bügge - (Bügge)
Jacob Bügge * 1616 + 1661 Presen a.F. SH Bügge - (Bügge)
Jacob Bügge * 1698 Klausdorf a.F. SH + Bügge - (Bügge)
Jürgen Bügge * 1650 Klausdorf a.F. SH + 1730 Klausdorf a.F. SH Bügge - (Bügge)
Jürgen Bügge * 1615 + 1661 Klausdorf a.F. SH Bügge - (Bügge)
Jürgen Bügge * 1680 Klausdorf a.F. SH + 1755 Klausdorf a.F. SH Bügge - (Bügge)
Margarethe Bügge * 1707 Klausdorf a.F. SH + Bügge - (Bügge)
Matthias Bügge * 1706 Klausdorf a.F. SH + 1706 Klausdorf a.F. SH Bügge - (Bügge)
Paul Bügge * 1653 Klausdorf a.F. SH + Bügge - (Bügge)
Paul Bügge * 1693 Klausdorf a.F. SH + 1749 Klausdorf a.F. SH Bügge - (Bügge)
Trinke Bügge * 1655 Klausdorf a.F. SH + 1724 Gammendorf a.F. SH Bügge - (Bügge)
Trinke Bügge * 1692 Klausdorf a.F. SH + Bügge - (Bügge)
unbekannt Bügge * + -
Franz Bustorf * 1887 Schmalstede SH + 1970 Neumünster SH Bustorf - Wischmann
Heinrich Bustorf * 1844 Neumünster SH + 1925 Schmalstede SH Bustorf - Först
Karl Bustorf * 1874 Fiefharrie Kiel SH + 1929 Bustorf - Wischmann
Margarethe Katharina Maria Bustorf * 1883 Schmalstede SH + Bustorf - Wischmann
Martin Bustorf * 1844 Neumünster SH + -
MAX Heinrich Ernst Bustorf * 1906 Dietrichsdorf SH + 1944 Dobrorditschnewka Don Bustorf - Schwirner
Margarethe Elisabeth Calström * + -
Johanna Damm * 1857 Duisburg NW + 1895 Wanheim NW Damm - Leiten
Philipp Damm * + 1879 -
Gertrut Denker * 1552 Burg a.F. SH + 1598 Denker -
Hinrich Denker * 1545 + Denker -
Jacob Denker * 1510 + 1588 Burg a.F. SH -
Karsten Denker * 1565 + Denker -
Sara Denker * 1565 + Denker -
Agnes Dolla * + Dolla - Marek
Anna Dolla * + 1941 Dolla - Marek
Anton Dolla * + -
Eduard Dolla * + 1941 Dolla - Marek
Florian Dolla * 1879 + Dolla - Wieczorek
Franz Dolla * 1881 + 1914 Tannenberg Dolla - Nowak
Grete Dolla * + Dolla - Nowak
Hans Dolla * 1908 Dortmund NW + 1942 Gretschischenki RUS Dolla - Lohbeck
Josef Dolla * Krakau PL + 1941 Dolla - Marek
Karl Dolla * + 1941 Dolla - Marek
Margarete Maria Johanna Dolla * 1907 Dortmund NW + 1966 Lüneburg NS Dolla - Lohbeck
Paul Dolla * + 1941 Dolla - Marek
Pauline Dolla * + 1941 Dolla - Marek
Robert Anton Dolla * 1879 Rybnik OSL + Dolla - Nowak
Viktor Dolla * + 1941 Dolla - Marek
Carsten Eggersen * 1590 + -
Carsten Eggersen * 1625 Burg a.F. SH + Eggersen - (Eggersen)
Garderut Eggersen * 1658 Burg a.F. SH + 1704 Burg a.F. SH Eggersen - Marquard
Christine Wilhelmine Emmen * 1799 Groß Schneen NS + Emmen (Emme) - Sch...? (Emme)
Johann Daniel Emmen (Emme) * + -
Johann Dietrich Christoph Evers * + -
Margarethe Catharina Elisabeth Evers * 1839 Petersdorf Lensahn SH + 1920 Tescendorf a.F. SH Evers - Kolz
Carsten Flügger * 1570 + 1629 Burg a.F. SH Flügger - (Flügger)
Carsten Flügger * 1500 + 1567 -
Claus Flügger * 1575 + 1607 Flügger - (Flügger)
Dorothea Flügger * 1629 Burg a.F. SH + 1688 Burg a.F. SH Flügger - (Flügger)
Hans Flügger * 1530 + 1573 Flügger - (Flügger)
Hans Flügger * 1560 Neujellingsdorf a.F. SH + 1643 Neujellingsdorf a.F. SH Flügger - (Flügger)
Margaretha Elisabeth Först * 1819 Schmalstede SH + Schmalstede SH -
Catharina Greve * 1848 Bimöhlen SH + Bordesholm SH -
Margaretha Dorothea Hagedorn * + -
Marianna Hajok (Hajik) * + -
Elsabe Catharina Harlof * + Harlof -
Paul Harlof * + -
Ann Triencke Hartmann * 1725 Vadersdorf a.F. SH + 1758 Lemkendorf a.F. SH Hartmann - Lütcke
Anna Hartmann * 1733 Lemkendorf a.F. SH + Hartmann - Lütcke
Dorothea Hartmann * 1722 Lemkenhafen a.F. SH + 1797 Burg a.F. SH Hartmann - Lütcke
Hinrich Hartmann * 1661 + 1738 Avendorf a.F. SH -
Jürgen Hartmann * 1697 + 1748 Avendorf a.F. SH Hartmann - (Hartmann)
Magdalena Hartmann * 1729 Lemkendorf a.F. SH + 1772 Lemkendorf a.F. SH Hartmann - Lütcke
Paul Hartmann * + 1750 Lemkendorf a.F. SH Hartmann - (Hartmann)
Peter Hartmann * + Hartmann - (Hartmann)
Agnes Margaretha Dorothea Hartz * 1878 Meeschendorf a.F. SH + 1885 Staberdorf a. F. SH Hartz - Evers
August Lorenz Hartz * 1848 Vitzdorf a.F. SH + 1912 Staberdorf a. F. SH Hartz - Johnson
Auguste Margaretha Dorothea Hartz * 1871 Meeschendorf a.F. SH + 1953 Westerbergen a.F. SH Hartz - Evers
Elsabe Caroline Hartz * 1841 Katharinenhof a.F. SH + Hartz - Johnson
Heinrich Matthaeus Hartz * 1874 Meeschendorf a.F. SH + Hartz - Evers
Hinrich Christian Hartz * 1836 Geschendorf + 1900 Meeschendorf a.F. SH Hartz - Johnson
Hinrich Köhn Hartz * 1805 + -
Jochim Hinrich Hartz * 1844 Katharinenhof a.F. SH + Hartz - Johnson
Johann Peter Friedrich Hartz * 1876 ~ 1876 + 1918 1.Weltkrieg Hartz - Evers
Johanna Friederica Hartz * 1840 Katharinenhof a.F. SH + Hartz - Johnson
Margaretha Elisabeth Hartz * 1843 Katharinenhof a.F. SH + 1920 Sarpy Co, NE USA Hartz - Johnson
Maria Catharina Hartz * 1838 Gleschendorf SH + Hartz - Johnson
Peter Jochim Diedrich Hartz * 1876 Meeschendorf a.F. SH + 1884 Staberdorf a. F. SH Hartz - Evers
Christian Hinrich Friedrich Hauberg * 1872 Ellerbek SH + 1940 Hauberg - Limburg
Detlev Friedrich Hauberg * 1853 + -
Friedrich Hauberg * 1905 Ellerbek SH + 1943 Kiel SH Hauberg - Michelsen
Friedrich Gabriel Hauberg * 1853 Kieler Raisdorf SH ~ 1853 Preetz SH + Hauberg - Klodt
Karl Hauberg * 1907 + 1972 Hauberg - Michelsen
Walter Hauberg * 1908 Ellerbek SH + 1943 Preetz SH Hauberg - Michelsen
Anna Catharina Haye * 1791 Großenbrode SH + Haye - Sievert
Elsabe Haye * 1782 + Haye - Sievert
Engel Christine Haye * 1793 Großenbrode SH + Haye - Sievert
Jürgen Haye * 1788 + Haye - Sievert
Mars Haye * 1784 Großenbrode SH + Haye - Sievert
Martin Haye * 1796 Großenbrode SH + Haye - Sievert
Vester Haye * 1754 + 1828 -
Vester Haye * 1791 Großenbrode SH + 1858 Großenbrode SH Haye - Sievert
Anna Heckt * 1751 Burg a.F. SH + 1789 Vadersdorf a.F. SH Heckt - Trieß
Carsten Heckt * + -
Carsten Heckt * 1700 Burg a.F. SH + 1761 Burg a.F. SH Heckt - Laßel
Carsten Heckt * 1677 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Lafrenz
Carsten Oswald Heckt * 1791 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Schlünzel
Catharina Heckt * 1744 Burg a.F. SH + 1775 Burg a.F. SH Heckt - Trieß
Claus Heckt * 1684 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Lafrenz
Claus Heckt * 1708 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Laßel
David Heckt * 1686 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Lafrenz
Dorothe Heckt * 1679 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Lafrenz
Dorothe Heckt * 1710 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Laßel
Dorothea Heckt * 1704 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Laßel
Dorothea Margaretha Heckt * 1793 Burg a.F. SH + 1840 Burg a.F. SH Heckt - Schlünzel
Elsche Heckt * 1672 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Lafrenz
Elsche Heckt * 1674 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Lafrenz
Jochim Heckt * 1747 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Trieß
Jürgen Heckt * 1682 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Lafrenz
Jürgen Heckt * 1691 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Lafrenz
Peter Heckt * 1688 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Lafrenz
Peter Heckt * 1755 Burg a.F. SH + 1815 Burg a.F. SH Heckt - Trieß
Sara Heckt * 1706 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Laßel
Tönnies Heckt * 1699 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Laßel
Trinke Heckt * 1702 Burg a.F. SH + Heckt - Laßel
unbekannt Hosebind * + -
Henriette Friederike Luise MATHILDE Hühne * 1874 Celle NS + 1930 Celle NS Hühne - Bergling
Wilhelm Hühne * 1874 + 1898 -
Maria Ivanova * + -
(Johann) Ernst Ludolph Jacke * 1708 + 1782 Eimbeckhausen NS -
Christian Ludolph Jacke * 1768 Eimbeckhausen NS + Jacke - Tummel
Dorothee Sophie Charlotte Wilhelmine Amalie CAROLINE Justine *** Jacke * 1821 Eimbeckhausen NS + Jacke - Emmen
Johanna Jarosch * 1769 Klein Rauden + 1843 Stodol Jarosch - Hajok (Hajik)
Urbanus Jarosch * Groß Rauden OSL + 1809 -
Dorothea Margaretha Jochims * 1684 + 1744 Eimbeckhausen NS -
Johann Christian Johnson * + -
Maria Catharina Johnson * 1814 Süsel SH + Johnson - Calström
Hinrich Kahl * 1537 + 1608 -
unbekannt Kahl * 1580 + 1654 Meeschendorf a.F. SH Kahl - (Kahl)
Dorothea Kähler * + -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2008-01-11 17:38:20.0
Submitter user's avatar Peer Reese aus
email
Show all persons of this file