Johanna Elisabeth |
Müller |
|
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Müller |
* 1837 |
Müller - Schulze |
Marie Rosine |
Müller |
* 1818 Groest |
- |
Martin |
Müller |
* 1803 Reinsdorf ~ 1803 Reinsdorf + 1883 Schmilkendorf |
Müller - Schenke |
Sophie |
Müller |
|
- |
unbekannt |
Müller |
* 1840 St.Othmar |
- Müller |
Johann Georg |
Naumann |
+ 1702 Trebitz |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Naumann |
+ 1758 Trebitz |
Naumann - Huhn |
Carl Friedrich |
Nebel |
* 1830 Kerzendorf + 1830 Kerzendorf |
Nebel - Lehmann |
Hanna Louise |
Nebel |
* 1822 Kerzendorf |
Nebel - Lehmann |
Johann Christian |
Nebel |
* 1792 Stacklitz + 1851 Kerzendorf |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Nebel |
* 1824 Kerzendorf + 1824 Kerzendorf |
Nebel - Lehmann |
Johann Gottlieb |
Nebel |
* 1820 Kerzendorf + 1890 Zahna |
Nebel - Lehmann |
Wilhelm Christian |
Nebel |
* 1818 Kerzendorf |
Nebel - Lehmann |
Johann Christoph |
Niebert |
|
Niebert - |
Johann Erdmann |
Niebert |
|
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Niebert |
* 1807 Österitz + 1884 Bietegast |
Niebert - Lorenz |
Margerethe |
Niemann |
|
- |
Christoph |
Niesig |
|
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Niesig |
* 1710 Trebitz + 1788 Trebitz |
Niesig - verh. Niesig |
Johanna Rosina |
Niesig |
* 1764 Trebitz + 1824 Trebitz |
Niesig - Leubert |
Michael |
Niesig |
* 1684 Schönewalde ~ 1684 Schönewalde + 1747 Trebitz |
Niesig - Schröter |
Michael |
Niesig |
* 1660 Schönewalde ~ 1660 Schönewalde + 1721 Schönewalde |
Niesig - |
Michel |
Niesig |
+ 1699 Schönewalde |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Olle |
* 1787 + 1855 Schmilkendorf |
Olle - |
Anna Maria |
Olle |
* Apollensdorf + 1766 Hohndorf |
Olle - |
Christian |
Olle |
|
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Olle |
|
- |
Maria Christina |
Panick |
* 1792 Euper + 1826 Euper |
- |
Andreas |
Paul |
* 1742 Groß Marzehns + 1813 Groß Marzehns |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Paul |
|
Paul - verh. Paul |
Anna Elisabeth |
Paul |
* 1813 Groß Marzehns ~ 1813 Groß Marzehns |
Paul - Thümichen |
Christian |
Paul |
* 1814 Groß Marzehns |
Paul - |
Christina |
Paul |
* Buchholz + 1834 Hohenwerbig |
- |
Christina |
Paul |
* 1809 Groß Marzehns ~ 1809 Groß Marzehns |
Paul - Thümichen |
Gottfried |
Paul |
|
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Paul |
* 1828 |
- |
Johann Michael |
Paul |
* 1780 Groß Marzehns + 1865 Groß Marzehns |
Paul - verh. Paul |
Johanna Sophia |
Paul |
* 1811 Groß Marzehns ~ 1811 Groß Marzehns + Groß Marzehns |
Paul - Thümichen |
... |
Pfennigsdorf |
|
Pfennigsdorf - Platte |
Andreas |
Pfennigsdorf |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1774 Köselitz ~ 1774 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - Teichelmann |
August |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1829 Köselitz ~ 1829 Köselitz + 1829 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - Pulß |
Christiana |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1815 Pflügkuff ~ 1815 + 1869 |
Pfennigsdorf - Schulze |
Friederike |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1818 Pflügkuff ~ 1818 Pflügkuff + 1874 |
Pfennigsdorf - Schulze |
Friedrich |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1829 Köselitz + 1834 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - Pulß |
Johann Christian |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1783 Köselitz ~ 1783 Köselitz + 1869 Pflügkuff |
Pfennigsdorf - Teichelmann |
Johann Friedrich Gottlieb |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1782 Köselitz ~ 1782 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - Teichelmann |
Johann Gottfried |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1789 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - Teichelmann |
Johann Michael |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1777 Köselitz ~ 1777 Köselitz + 1867 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - Teichelmann |
Johann Michael |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1821 Köselitz ~ 1821 Köselitz + 1821 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - Pulß |
Johanna Friederica |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1820 Köselitz ~ 1820 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - Pulß |
Johanne Christiane |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1825 Köselitz ~ 1825 Köselitz + 1878 Berkau |
Pfennigsdorf - Pulß |
Johanne Sophie |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1822 Köselitz ~ 1822 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - Pulß |
Maria Dorothea |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1786 Köselitz ~ 1786 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - Teichelmann |
Maria Sophia |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1779 Köselitz ~ 1779 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - Teichelmann |
Michael |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1686 Wörpen ~ 1686 Wörpen |
Pfennigsdorf - |
Michael |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1748 Köselitz + 1828 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - verh. Pfennigsdorf |
Sophia Christiana |
Pfennigsdorf |
* 1773 Köselitz ~ 1773 Köselitz |
Pfennigsdorf - Teichelmann |
... |
Pflug |
|
Pflug - |
... |
Pflug |
* 1884 Straach + 1884 Straach |
Pflug - Köhler |
... |
Pflug |
* 1891 Straach + 1891 Straach |
Pflug - Köhler |
... |
Pflug |
|
Pflug - Stock |
Carl Friedrich Franz |
Pflug |
* 1850 Senst ~ 1850 + 1935 Straach |
Pflug - Stock |
Frank |
Pflug |
|
Pflug - |
Friedrich Franz |
Pflug |
* 1878 Straach + 1969 Straach |
Pflug - Köhler |
Gottlieb |
Pflug |
* 1781 Pflügkuff + 1814 Pflügkuff |
- |
Gottlieb |
Pflug |
* 1812 Pflügkuff ~ 1812 Pflügkuff |
Pflug - Schulze |
Gustav |
Pflug |
|
Pflug - |
Johann Andreas |
Pflug |
* 1772 Senst + 1864 Senst |
Pflug - verh. Pflug |
Johann Gottlieb |
Pflug |
+ 1837 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb Carl |
Pflug |
* 1809 Senst ~ 1809 Senst |
Pflug - Kögler |
Johann Martin |
Pflug |
* 1808 |
Pflug - |
Johann Peter |
Pflug |
* 1753 + 1820 Senst |
- |
Johanne Elisabeth |
Pflug |
* 1809 Pflügkuff ~ 1809 Pflügkuff |
Pflug - Schulze |
Johanne Louise |
Pflug |
* 1795 Senst |
Pflug - Kögler |
Maria Elisabeth |
Pflug |
* 1806 Pflügkuff ~ 1806 Pflügkuff |
Pflug - Schulze |
Martin |
Pflug |
|
- |
Anna |
Pieper |
* 1646 + 1706 Calvörde |
- |
Johanna |
Pietzner |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Platte |
|
- |
Maria |
Platte |
|
Platte - |
Michael |
Platte |
|
- |
Christian |
Plock |
* 1684 Mannhausen ~ 1684 Wegenstedt + 1753 Mannhausen |
- |
Hans |
Plock |
* 1754 Elsebeck ~ 1754 Calvörde + 1768 Elsebeck |
Plock - Frantz |
Hans Martin |
Plock |
* 1730 Elsebeck ~ 1730 Calvörde + 1754 Elsebeck |
- |
Ilsabe |
Plock |
|
Plock - Frantz |
Anna Christiana |
Pulß |
* 1795 Buko + 1839 Köselitz |
- |
Euphrosina Sophie |
Pulß |
* 1691 Mochau + 1729 Straach |
Pulß - |
Hanß |
Pulß |
|
- |
Samuel |
Pulß |
|
Pulß - |
Katharina |
Raikin |
* 1703 Groß Marzehns + 1772 Groß Marzehns |
- |
Anna Maria |
Rauchfuß |
* 1770 Marzahna + 1805 Straach |
- |
Ina |
Rexin |
|
- |
Mario |
Rexin |
|
- |
... |
Richter |
|
- |
??? |
Richter |
* 1860 St.Othmar |
Richter - Müller |
??? |
Richter |
* 1864 St.Othmar |
Richter - Müller |
Andreas |
Richter |
* 1640 Zemnick |
- |
Andreas |
Richter |
* 1741 Rahnsdorf |
Richter - Grabo |
Andreas |
Richter |
* 1710 Rahnsdorf ~ 1710 Rahnsdorf + 1758 Rahnsdorf |
Richter - Lücke |
Anna Christina |
Richter |
|
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Richter |
* 1738 Rahnsdorf ~ 1738 Rahnsdorf + 1819 Rahnsdorf |
Richter - Grabo |
Carl Friedrich |
Richter |
* 1866 St.Othmar ~ 1866 |
Richter - Müller |
Elisabeth |
Richter |
* 1672 Rahnsdorf ~ 1672 Rahnsdorf |
Richter - Döring |
Friedrich |
Richter |
* 1838 |
Richter - Müller |
Friedrich Ernst |
Richter |
* 1863 Naumburg ~ 1863 Naumburg |
Richter - Müller |
Gertrud |
Richter |
* 1666 Rahnsdorf ~ 1666 Rahnsdorf |
Richter - Döring |
Gottlieb |
Richter |
|
- |
Gottlieb |
Richter |
* 1744 Rahnsdorf |
Richter - Grabo |
Gustav Arthur |
Richter |
* 1904 Wittenberg + 1969 Wittenberg |
Richter - Müller |
Johann Christoph |
Richter |
* Gniest |
Richter - |
Johann Friedrich |
Richter |
* 1865 St.Othmar ~ 1865 + 1865 St.Othmar |
Richter - Müller |
Johann Gottfried |
Richter |
* 1815 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Richter |
* 1789 Melzwig |
Richter - Ellert |
Johanne Rosine |
Richter |
* 1838 Melzwig + 1925 Bietegast |
Richter - Deckner |
Maria |
Richter |
* 1722 Rahnsdorf ~ 1722 Rahnsdorf |
Richter - Lücke |
Maria Elisabeth |
Richter |
* 1735 Rahnsdorf |
Richter - Grabo |
Martin |
Richter |
* 1708 Rahnsdorf ~ 1708 Rahnsdorf |
Richter - Lücke |
Martin |
Richter |
* 1668 Rahnsdorf ~ 1668 Rahnsdorf + 1722 Rahnsdorf |
Richter - Döring |
Martin |
Richter |
* 1750 Rahnsdorf |
Richter - Grabo |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Rieke |
* 1728 Neuhaldensleben + 1804 Velsdorf |
- |
Johann Christian |
Riemann |
* 1745 |
- |
Andrea |
Rietdorf |
|
Rietdorf - |
Manuela |
Rietdorf |
|
Rietdorf - |
Olaf |
Rietdorf |
|
Rietdorf - |
Werner |
Rietdorf |
* |
- |
Magdalena |
Rogge |
* 1727 Calvörde ~ 1727 Calvörde + 1801 Berenbrock |
- |
Hermann |
Röleke |
* 1686 Berenbrock + 1748 Velsdorf |
- |
Valentin |
Röleke |
* 1664 + 1727 Berenbrock |
- |
Amalie Auguste |
Rothe |
|
- |
Ernst Ferdinand |
Sattler |
* 1807 St.Othmar + 1868 St.Othmar |
- Sattler |
Maria Magdalena |
Sattler |
* 1785 Neustadt a.d.Orla ~ 1843 |
- |
Andreas |
Sauermilch |
+ 1808 |
- |
Johann Andreas |
Sauermilch |
|
Sauermilch - |
Michael |
Schäfer |
|
- |
Peter |
Schäfer |
|
Schäfer - |
Andreas |
Schenke |
* 1728 + 1800 Piesteritz |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Schenke |
* 1776 + 1860 Schmilkendorf |
Schenke - verh. Schenke |
Eleonore |
Schinke |
|
- |
Anna |
Schmicker |
* 1700 Calvörde ~ 1700 Calvörde + 1768 Elsebeck |
Schmicker - Drevenstedt |
Catharina |
Schmicker |
* 1689 Elsebeck ~ 1689 Calvörde + 1755 Calvörde |
Schmicker - Drevenstedt |
Elisabeth |
Schmicker |
* 1694 Elsebeck ~ 1694 Calvörde + 1715 Elsebeck |
Schmicker - Drevenstedt |
Hans |
Schmicker |
* 1615 Elsebeck + 1709 Jeseritz |
- |
Hans |
Schmicker |
* 1648 Elsebeck + 1701 Elsebeck |
Schmicker - verh. Schmicker |
Hans |
Schmicker |
* 1696 Elsebeck ~ 1696 Calvörde + 1752 Elsebeck |
Schmicker - Drevenstedt |
Hans Heinrich |
Schmicker |
* 1691 Elsebeck ~ 1691 Calvörde + 1693 Elsebeck |
Schmicker - Drevenstedt |
Anna Elisabeth |
Schmidt |
* 1729 Lühnsdorf + 1773 Groß Marzehns |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Schmidt |
* 1793 Roxförde |
Schmidt - Schoof |
Anna Rosina |
Schmidt |
* 1756 Senst + 1833 Bergholz |
- |
Catharina Maria |
Schmidt |
* 1799 Roxförde |
Schmidt - Schoof |
Joachim Tobias |
Schmidt |
* 1726 Rätzlingen + 1801 Zobbenitz |
Schmidt - |
Johann Andreas |
Schmidt |
* 1755 Zobbenitz |
Schmidt - Wille |
Johann Christian |
Schmidt |
* 1793 Roxförde |
Schmidt - Schoof |
Johann Georg |
Schmidt |
* 1700 Roxförde |
- |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Schmidt |
* 1801 Zobbenitz + 1865 Zobbenitz |
Schmidt - Schoof |
Maria |
Schmidt |
+ 1895 |
- |
Maria Dorothea Elisabeth |
Schmidt |
* 1796 Roxförde |
Schmidt - Schoof |
Johann Gottfried |
Schneider |
* 1799 + 1868 Schnellin |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Schneider |
* 1832 Schnellin + 1880 Schnellin |
Schneider - Wernicke |
Wilhelmine Henriette |
Schneider |
|
- |
Johanna |
Scholz |
* Alt Beckern |
- |
Johann Joachim |
Schoof |
* 1733 Zobbenitz + 1791 Zobbenitz |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Schoof |
* 1758 Zobbenitz + 1837 Zobbenitz |
Schoof - Meves |
Andreas |
Schreyer |
* 1709 Berkau + 1794 |
- |
Johann Martin |
Schreyer |
* Kropstädt |
- |
Johanna Christina |
Schreyer |
* 1778 Kropstädt + 1850 Groß Marzehns |
Schreyer - |
Elisabetha Sabina |
Schröder |
* 1722 |
- |
Jochen |
Schröder |
* 1677 Zienau + 1765 Calvörde |
- |
Maria |
Schröter |
|
Schröter - |
Michel |
Schröter |
+ 1662 Schönewalde |
- |
Michel |
Schröter |
+ 1684 |
Schröter - verh. Schröter |
Gottfried Erdmann |
Schubotz |
|
- |
Johanne Louise |
Schubotz |
* 1828 Niemegk |
Schubotz - |
Daniel |
Schuck |
* Schönewalde + 1771 Trebitz |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Schuck |
* 1731 Trebitz + 1800 Trebitz |
Schuck - Naumann |
Anna Sophia |
Schultz |
* Bardenitz |
- |
Anna Maria |
Schultze |
|
- |
Catharina |
Schultze |
* 1710 |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Schultze |
* 1734 Rahnsdorf ~ 1734 Rahnsdorf + 1758 Rahnsdorf |
Schultze - Brachwitz |
Martin |
Schultze |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Schulz |
* 1765 Senst + 1807 Senst |
- |
Andreas |
Schulze |
* 1792 |
Schulze - |
Andreas |
Schulze |
|
- |
Anna Christine |
Schulze |
* 1812 Braunsdorf ~ 1812 |
Schulze - Lerm |
Anna Maria Dorothea |
Schulze |
* 1781 Euper + 1817 Euper |
- |
Chris |
Schulze |
|
Schulze - Schwambach |
Christoph |
Schulze |
* 1745 + 1801 Schmilkendorf |
- |
Elisabeth |
Schulze |
* 1677 Boßdorf |
Schulze - Grabo |
Emilie Christine |
Schulze |
* 1849 Kranepuhl |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Schulze |
|
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Schulze |
|
Schulze - |
George |
Schulze |
|
- |
Gertrud |
Schulze |
* 1645 Pahiel + 1705 Rahnsdorf |
Schulze - |
Gottfried |
Schulze |
+ 1766 |
- |
Gottfried |
Schulze |
* Hohndorf + 1806 |
Schulze - |
Hanne Christiane |
Schulze |
|
- |
Hanne Friederike |
Schulze |
* 1816 Braunsdorf ~ 1816 Braunsdorf |
Schulze - Lerm |
Johann Christian |
Schulze |
* 1790 Schmilkendorf |
Schulze - |
Johann Gottfried |
Schulze |
* 1814 Braunsdorf ~ 1814 Braunsdorf + 1884 |
Schulze - Lerm |