Anna Maria |
Bader I |
* 1815 Bruchhausen b.Sandhausen + 1869 Edingen |
Bader I - Bühler |
Christina Elisabetha |
Bader I |
* 1780 Bruchhausen b. Sandhausen |
Bader I - Weibel |
Joes Jacobus |
Bader I |
* 1784 Bruchhausen b. Sandhausen |
- |
Johannes |
Bader I |
* 1785 Bruchhausen b. Sandhausen + 1859 Bruchhausen b. Sandhausen |
Bader I - Weibel |
Johannes |
Bader I |
* 1745 Weyher in der Pfalz + 1808 Bruchhausen b. Sandhausen |
- |
Josephus |
Bader I |
* 1774 Bruchhausen b. Sandhausen |
Bader I - Weibel |
Magdalena |
Bader I |
* 1823 Bruchhausen b.Sandhausen |
Bader I - Bühler |
Maria Anna |
Bader I |
* 1777 Bruchhausen b. Sandhausen |
Bader I - Weibel |
Maria Catharina |
Bader I |
* 1788 Bruchhausen b. Sandhausen ~ 1788 Bruchhausen b. Sandhausen |
- |
Maria Elisabetha |
Bader I |
* 1821 Bruchhausen b.Sandhausen |
Bader I - Bühler |
Maria Elisabetha |
Bader I |
* 1779 Bruchhausen b. Sandhausen |
Bader I - Weibel |
Philippina |
Bader I |
* 1818 Bruchhausen b.Sandhausen |
Bader I - Bühler |
Susanna |
Bader I |
* 1823 Bruchhausen b.Sandhausen |
Bader I - Bühler |
Wendelin |
Bader I |
* 1816 Bruchhausen b.Sandhausen |
Bader I - Bühler |
Stephan |
Bader II |
* 1653 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1653 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1707 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Charles |
Bailey |
|
- |
Catharina |
Balmer |
* 1625 Neckarau/(MA-Neckarau) + 1677 Neckarau/(MA-Neckarau) |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Balzer |
* 1769 Weiher b. Mörlenbach ~ Mörlenbach + 1769 Weiher b. Mörlenbach |
Balzer - Berdon |
Anna Barbara |
Balzer |
* 1776 Weiher b. Mörlenbach ~ Mörlenbach + 1776 Weiher b. Mörlenbach |
Balzer - Berdon |
Anna Barbara |
Balzer |
* 1777 Weiher b. Mörlenbach ~ Mörlenbach |
Balzer - Berdon |
Apollonia |
Balzer |
* 1770 Weiher b. Mörlenbach ~ Mörlenbach + 1780 Weiher b. Mörlenbach |
Balzer - Berdon |
Johann |
Balzer |
* 1772 Weiher b. Mörlenbach ~ Mörlenbach + 1775 Weiher b. Mörlenbach |
Balzer - Berdon |
Johann Adam |
Balzer |
* 1775 Weiher b. Mörlenbach ~ Mörlenbach + 1775 Weiher b. Mörlenbach |
Balzer - Berdon |
Konrad |
Balzer |
* 1731 Weiher b. Mörlenbach + 1797 Weiher b. Mörlenbach |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Balzer |
* Weiher b. Mörlenbach ~ 1765 Mörlenbach + 1815 Weiher b. Mörlenbach |
Balzer - Berdon |
Maria Eva |
Balzer |
* 1780 Weiher b. Mörlenbach + 1834 Weiher b. Mörlenbach |
Balzer - Berdon |
Maria Margaretha |
Balzer |
* Weiher b. Mörlenbach ~ 1764 Mörlenbach + 1764 Weiher b. Mörlenbach |
Balzer - Berdon |
Sebastian |
Balzer |
* Weiher b. Mörlenbach ~ 1767 Mörlenbach + 1817 Weiher b. Mörlenbach |
Balzer - Berdon |
Jürgen Holger |
Bang-Haas |
* 1883 Blasewitz/Dresden |
- |
Anna |
Bangart |
* 1649 Versbach b.Würzburg + 1674 Versbach b.Würzburg |
Bangart - Krötsch I |
Christoph |
Bangart |
* 1585 Versbach b.Würzburg + 1650 Versbach b.Würzburg |
Bangart - Schmid I |
Claus |
Bangart |
* 1555 Versbach b.Würzburg + 1585 Versbach b.Würzburg |
- |
Hanß |
Bangart |
* 1576 Versbach b.Würzburg |
Bangart - Schmid I |
Anna Maria |
Bangert |
* 1745 Waldhausen b.Buchen + 1816 Waldhausen b.Buchen |
Bangert - Kaufmann II |
Anna Rosina |
Bangert |
* 1720 Waldhausen b.Buchen |
Bangert - Münch I |
Bernard |
Bangert |
* 1747 Waldhausen b.Buchen |
Bangert - Kaufmann II |
Bernardus |
Bangert |
* 1660 Limbach b.Asbach + 1727 Waldhausen b.Buchen |
Bangert - NN -Bangert- |
Bernhard |
Bangert |
* 1685 Waldhausen b.Buchen + 1727 Waldhausen b.Buchen |
Bangert - Knapp I |
Franz |
Bangert |
* 1755 Waldhausen b.Buchen |
Bangert - Kaufmann II |
Gertrud |
Bangert |
* 1680 Kirschhausen b.Heppenheim + 1703 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Johann |
Bangert |
* 1758 Waldhausen b.Buchen |
Bangert - Kaufmann II |
Johann Peter |
Bangert |
* 1724 Waldhausen b.Buchen + 1788 Waldhausen b.Buchen |
Bangert - Münch I |
Maria Margaretha |
Bangert |
* 1754 Waldhausen b.Buchen |
Bangert - Kaufmann II |
Peter |
Bangert |
* 1751 Waldhausen b.Buchen |
Bangert - Kaufmann II |
Valentin |
Bangert |
* 1730 Waldhausen b.Buchen |
Bangert - Münch I |
Valtin |
Bangert |
* 1630 Limbach b.Asbach + 1660 Limbach b.Asbach |
- |
Margarethe |
Banschbach |
* 1682 + 1717 Wagenschwend b.Limbach |
- |
Michael |
Banschbach |
* 1654 Wagenschwend b. Limbach |
- |
Petrus |
Banzer |
* 1735 Werbach |
- |
Anna Christina |
Bappert |
* 1777 Hochdorf/Pfalz + 1857 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
Bappert - Wormser |
Conrad |
Bappert |
* 1740 Kämmerzell b. Fulda + 1804 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
Bappert - NN -Bappert- |
Conrad |
Bappert |
* 1822 Hochdorf/Pfalz + 1887 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
NN -Bappert- - Bappert |
Elisabeth |
Bappert |
* 1851 Rödersheim-Gronau + 1866 Ludwigshafen a. Rhein |
Bappert - Lauer |
Jakob |
Bappert |
* 1860 Mutterstadt |
Bappert - Lauer |
Joannes Georgius |
Bappert |
* 1773 Hochdorf/Pfalz + 1839 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
Bappert - Wormser |
Joannes Michael |
Bappert |
* 1785 Hochdorf/Pfalz + 1797 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
Bappert - Wormser |
Joannes Nicolaus |
Bappert |
* 1774 Hochdorf/Pfalz + 1849 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
Bappert - Wormser |
Johannes |
Bappert |
* 1849 Rödersheim-Gronau |
Bappert - Lauer |
Johannes |
Bappert |
* 1827 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
NN -Bappert- - Bappert |
Katharina |
Bappert |
* 1885 Hochdorf/Pfalz + 1942 Heidelberg |
Bappert - Lauer |
Magdalena |
Bappert |
* 1799 Hochdorf/Pfalz + 1868 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
NN -Bappert- - Bappert |
Maria Elisabetha |
Bappert |
* 1776 Hochdorf/Pfalz + 1777 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
Bappert - Wormser |
Maria Magdalena |
Bappert |
* 1857 Hochdorf/Pfalz + 1939 Ludwigshafen a. Rhein |
Bappert - Lauer |
Maria Salome |
Bappert |
* 1771 Hochdorf/Pfalz + 1779 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
Bappert - Wormser |
Maria Salome |
Bappert |
* 1781 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
Bappert - Wormser |
Matthäus |
Bappert |
* 1854 Rödersheim-Gronau |
Bappert - Lauer |
Thomas |
Bappert |
* 1780 Hochdorf/Pfalz + 1785 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
Bappert - Wormser |
Valentin |
Bappert |
* 1710 Kämmerzell b. Fulda + 1767 Kämmerzell b. Fulda |
- |
Catharina Maria |
Barnstorf I |
* 1699 Beendorf b.Haldensleben ~ 1699 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Barnstorf I - Back |
Christian Jürgen |
Barnstorf I |
* 1741 Beendorf b.Haldensleben ~ 1741 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Barnstorf I - Boß |
Hans Jacob |
Barnstorf I |
* 1703 Beendorf b.Haldensleben ~ 1703 Beendorf b.Haldensleben + 1780 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Barnstorf I - Back |
Heinrich Andreas |
Barnstorf I |
* 1734 Beendorf b.Haldensleben ~ 1734 Beendorf b.Haldensleben + 1790 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Barnstorf I - Boß |
Heinrich Andreas Christian |
Barnstorf I |
* 1770 Beendorf b.Haldensleben ~ 1770 Beendorf b.Haldensleben + 1838 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Barnstorf I - Heike |
Heinrich Ernst |
Barnstorf I |
* 1670 Beendorf b.Haldensleben + 1732 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
- |
Ilse |
Barnstorf I |
* 1701 Beendorf b.Haldensleben ~ 1701 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Barnstorf I - Back |
Ilse Maria |
Barnstorf I |
* 1738 Beendorf b.Haldensleben ~ 1738 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Barnstorf I - Boß |
Johann Anton |
Barnstorf I |
* 1736 Beendorf b.Haldensleben ~ 1736 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Barnstorf I - Boß |
Johann Friedrich |
Barnstorf I |
* 1817 Beendorf b.Haldensleben ~ 1817 Beendorf b.Haldensleben + 1881 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Barnstorf I - Rönig |
Margaretha Sophia |
Barnstorf I |
* 1708 Beendorf b.Haldensleben ~ 1708 Beendorf b.Haldensleben + 1734 |
Barnstorf I - Back |
Maria Margaretha |
Barnstorf I |
* 1746 Beendorf b.Haldensleben ~ 1746 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Barnstorf I - Boß |
Marie Dorothea Elisabeth |
Barnstorf I |
* 1850 Ummendorf/Börde ~ 1850 Ummendorf/Börde + 1928 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Barnstorf I - Wöhlbier |
Catharine Margarethe |
Barnstorf II |
* 1744 Beendorf b.Haldensleben + 1788 Beendorf b.Haldensleben |
Barnstorf II - NN -Barnstorf- |
nn |
Barnstorf II |
* 1715 Beendorf b.Haldensleben + 1745 |
- |
Johannes Heinrich |
Barnstorff |
* 1854 Scharmbeck b.Osterholz-Scharmbeck + 1922 Scharmbeck b.Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
- |
Catharina |
Barrlé |
* 1785 Leimersheim + 1837 Leimersheim |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bart |
* 1735 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
- |
Andreas |
Barth I |
* 1680 Werbach + 1714 Werbach |
Barth I - NN -Barth- |
Anna Maria |
Barth I |
* 1694 Werbach + 1710 Werbach |
Barth I - Günther V |
Clara |
Barth I |
* 1674 Werbach |
Barth I - NN -Barth- |
Georgius |
Barth I |
* 1640 Werbach + 1681 Werbach |
- |
Joannes |
Barth I |
* 1700 Werbach |
Barth I - Günther V |
Joes Michael |
Barth I |
* 1696 Werbach |
Barth I - Günther V |
Jois Wilhelmus |
Barth I |
* 1670 Werbach + 1747 Werbach |
Barth I - NN -Barth- |
Maria Margaretha |
Barth I |
* 1707 Werbach + 1754 Werbach |
Barth I - Günther V |
Maria Margharetha |
Barth I |
* 1677 Werbach |
Barth I - NN -Barth- |
Catharina |
Barth II |
* 1680 Gausbach b.Forbach + 1715 Forbach/Baden |
- |
Christina |
Bartholomae |
* 1610 Rottenbauer b.Würzburg + 1669 Rottendorf |
Bartholomae - NN -Bartholomae- |
Joannes |
Bartholomae |
* 1580 Rottenbauer b.Würzburg + 1610 Rottenbauer b.Würzburg |
- |
Maria Theresia |
Bauchheinz |
* 1772 Kuhardt + 1830 Leimersheim |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bauder |
* 1794 Lampenhain b.Heiligkreuzsteinach + 1837 Lampenhain b.Heiligkreuzsteinach |
- |
N N |
Bauder |
* 1710 + 1780 Hilsenhain b.Heiligkreuzsteinach |
- |
Rudolph |
Bauer I |
* 1748 Neckarhausen + 1831 Neckarhausen |
- |
Annie Selma |
Bauer II |
* 1894 Bad Godesberg + 1981 Offenburg |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Bauer III |
* 1846 Sontheim/(HN-Sontheim) + 1897 Talheim |
- |
Tobias |
Bauer IV |
* 1775 Saal a.d.Saale |
- |
Eva Maria Theresia |
Bauer V |
* 1790 Dienstadt b.Tauberbischofsheim + 1827 Werbach |
- |
Helmut |
Bauer V |
* 1902 Weidenau b.Siegen |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Bauer VI |
* 1688 Kolmbach b.Lindenfels + 1745 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
Bauer VI - NN -Bauer- |
Nikolaus |
Bauer VI |
* 1660 Kolmbach b.Lindenfels + 1688 Kolmbach b.Lindenfels |
- |
Agnes |
Bauer VII |
* 1661 Lindenfels/Odenw ~ 1661 Lindenfels/Odenw |
Bauer VII - NN -Bauer- |
Anna |
Bauer VII |
* 1649 Schlierbach b.Lindenfels |
Bauer VII - NN -Bauer- |
Anna Gertrud |
Bauer VII |
* 1652 Schlierbach b.Lindenfels ~ 1652 Schlierbach b.Lindenfels + 1694 Kolmbach b.Lindenfels |
Bauer VII - NN -Bauer- |
Barbara |
Bauer VII |
* 1654 Lindenfels ~ 1654 Lindenfels/Odenw + 1716 Kolmbach b.Lindenfels |
Bauer VII - NN -Bauer- |
Barthel |
Bauer VII |
* 1620 Kolmbach b.Lindenfels + 1679 Kolmbach b.Lindenfels |
- |
Eva |
Bauer VII |
* 1658 Schlierbach b.Lindenfels ~ 1658 Schlierbach b.Lindenfels |
Bauer VII - NN -Bauer- |
Margaretha |
Bauer VII |
* 1665 Kolmbach b.Lindenfels ~ 1665 Kolmbach b.Lindenfels + 1690 Kolmbach b.Lindenfels |
Bauer VII - NN -Bauer- |
Adam |
Bauer VIII |
* 1671 Wald-Erlenbach b.Heppenheim ~ 1671 Wald-Erlenbach b.Heppenheim + 1731 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Bauer VIII |
* 1747 Kirschhausen b. Heppenheim + 1787 Sonderbach b. Heppenheim |
Bauer VIII - NN -Bauer- |
Johann Peter |
Bauer VIII |
* 1713 Walderlenbach/Heppenheim + 1760 Kirschhausen b. Heppenheim |
Bauer VIII - Lulay |
Nikolaus |
Bauer VIIII |
* 1674 Kolmbach b.Lindenfels + 1746 Kolmbach b.Lindenfels |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer X |
* 1652 Oberwittstadt/Baden + 1680 Oberwittstadt/Baden |
Bauer X - NN -Bauer- |
Matthäus |
Bauer X |
* 1625 Oberwittstadt/Baden + 1652 Oberwittstadt/Baden |
- |
Theresia |
Bauer XI |
* 1743 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1743 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1776 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bauer XII |
* 1675 Wald-Erlenbach b.Heppenheim ~ 1675 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1735 Hambach b.Heppenheim |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Bauer XIII |
* 1664 Heppenheim/Bergstraße ~ 1664 Heppenheim/Bergstraße + 1740 Heppenheim/Bergstraße |
- |
Andreas |
Bauer XIIII |
* 1700 Hohenlohe |
- |
Barbara |
Bauer XIV |
* 1725 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt + 1749 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
Bauer XIIII - Mayer XVI |
Margaretha |
Bauerbacher |
* 1584 Diedelsheim b.Bretten + 1658 Diedelsheim b.Bretten |
Bauerbacher - NN -Bauerbacher- |
Michael |
Bauerbacher |
* 1555 Diedelsheim b.Bretten + 1585 Diedelsheim b.Bretten |
- |
Anna |
Bauermann |
* 1628 Duttenbrunn b.Zellingen + 1696 Urspringen |
Baurmann - NN -Baurmann- |
Maria Justina |
Baum I |
* 1707 Gölshausen b.Bretten + 1782 Gölshausen b.Bretten |
- |
Christian |
Baum II |
* 1685 Bornheim/Pfalz + 1778 Bornheim/Pfalz |
- |
Eva Margarete |
Baum II |
* 1839 Mechtersheim b.Römerberg ~ 1839 Mechtersheim b.Römerberg + 1890 Hochdorf/Pfalz |
Baum II - Scheuerbrand |
Georg |
Baum II |
* 1715 Bornheim/Pfalz + 1785 Bornheim/Pfalz |
Baum II - NN -Baum- |
Hans Georg |
Baum II |
* 1746 Bornheim/Pfalz + 1788 Bornheim/Pfalz |
Baum II - Burk II |
Heinrich |
Baum II |
* 1781 Bornheim/Pfalz ~ 1781 Bornheim/Pfalz |
Baum II - Zollinger |
Johann Adam |
Baum II |
* 1809 Bornheim/Pfalz ~ 1809 Bornheim/Pfalz + 1841 Mechtersheim b.Römerberg |
Baum II - Spuler |
Johann Adam |
Baum II |
* 1787 Bornheim/Pfalz ~ 1787 Bornheim/Pfalz + 1839 Mechtersheim b.Römerberg |
Baum II - Zollinger |
Johann Jacob |
Baum II |
* Bornheim/Pfalz ~ 1744 Bornheim/Pfalz + 1746 Bornheim/Pfalz |
Baum II - Burk II |
Johann Jacob |
Baum II |
* 1726 Bornheim/Pfalz + 1729 Bornheim/Pfalz |
Baum II - NN -Baum- |
Johann Theobald |
Baum II |
* Bornheim/Pfalz ~ 1753 Bornheim/Pfalz |
Baum II - Burk II |
Johann Wilhelm |
Baum II |
* Bornheim/Pfalz ~ 1748 Bornheim/Pfalz + 1750 Bornheim/Pfalz |
Baum II - Burk II |
Johann Wilhelm |
Baum II |
* Bornheim/Pfalz ~ 1751 Bornheim/Pfalz |
Baum II - Burk II |
Johannes |
Baum II |
* Bornheim/Pfalz ~ 1742 Bornheim/Pfalz |
Baum II - Burk II |
Johannes |
Baum II |
* 1720 Bornheim/Pfalz |
Baum II - NN -Baum- |
Maria Catharina |
Baum II |
* 1785 Bornheim/Pfalz ~ 1785 Bornheim/Pfalz + 1786 Bornheim/Pfalz |
Baum II - Zollinger |
Anna Catharina |
Baumann I |
* 1675 Mieste b.Gardelegen + 1712 Mieste b.Gardelegen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Baumann II |
* 1664 Rottendorf + 1741 Randersacker |
- |
Caspar |
Baumann II |
* 1640 Rottendorf |
- |
Elisabeth |
Baumbusch |
* 1829 Stockheim b.Brackenheim + 1855 Talheim |
- |
Elisabetha |
Baumeister |
* 1639 Gramschatz + 1666 Gramschatz |
- |
Eva Maria |
Baumgarden |
|
- |
Hannß |
Baumgart |
* 1620 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1692 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
- |
Joannes Sebastianus |
Baumgart |
* 1700 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1734 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
- |
Johann Thomas |
Baumgart |
* 1664 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1737 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Baumgart - NN -Baumgart- |
Maria Salome |
Baumgart |
* 1650 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm + 1690 Dahenfeld b.Neckarsulm |
Baumgart - NN -Baumgart- |
Anna Maria |
Baunach |
* 1755 Werbach + Werbach |
- |
Joannes Georgius |
Baur I |
* 1706 Gausbach b.Forbach + 1762 Gausbach b.Forbach |
Baur I - Hornung |
Katharina |
Baur I |
* 1740 Gausbach b.Forbach + 1770 Gausbach b.Forbach |
Baur I - NN -Baur- |
Michael |
Baur I |
* 1670 Gausbach b.Forbach + 1706 Gausbach b.Forbach |
- |
Anna |
Baur III |
* 1640 Erlenbach b.Fürth / Odw. |
- |
Leonhard |
Baurmann |
* 1600 Duttenbrunn b.Zellingen + 1630 Duttenbrunn b.Zellingen |
- |
Brigitta |
Bayer I |
* 1854 Talheim + 1906 Talheim |
Bayer I - Hirth II |
Franz Michael |
Bayer I |
* 1798 Talheim + 1882 Talheim |
- |
Maria Elisabetha |
Bayer I |
* 1849 Talheim + 1854 Talheim |
Bayer I - Hirth II |
Maria Veronika |
Bayer I |
* 1851 Talheim + 1853 Talheim |
Bayer I - Hirth II |
Martin |
Bayer I |
* 1856 Talheim + 1856 Talheim |
Bayer I - Hirth II |
Mechthildis |
Bayer I |
* 1853 Talheim + 1853 Talheim |
Bayer I - Hirth II |
Paul |
Bayer I |
* 1858 Talheim + 1858 Talheim |
Bayer I - Hirth II |
Anna Maria |
Bayer II |
* 1908 Talheim |
Bayer II - Pfingstler |
Betha |
Bayer II |
* 1898 Talheim |
Bayer II - Pfingstler |
Carolina |
Bayer II |
* 1863 Talheim + USA |
Bayer II - Schmidt VIIII |
Clara |
Bayer II |
* 1875 Talheim + 1952 Talheim |
Bayer II - Wörner I |
Felix |
Bayer II |
* 1864 Talheim + USA |
Bayer II - Schmidt VIIII |
Franz Karl |
Bayer II |
* 1877 Talheim + 1948 Talheim |
Bayer II - Wörner I |
Hilarius |
Bayer II |
* 1838 Talheim + 1906 Talheim |
Bayer II - Schmidt XXI |
Hugo |
Bayer II |
* 1903 Talheim + 1908 Talheim |
Bayer II - Pfingstler |
Johannes |
Bayer II |
* 1800 Talheim + 1863 Talheim |
- |
Johannes |
Bayer II |
* 1900 Talheim + 1939 Talheim |
Bayer II - Pfingstler |
Karl |
Bayer II |
* 1835 Talheim + USA unbekannt |
Bayer II - Schmidt XXI |
Karl Joseph |
Bayer II |
* 1905 Talheim |
Bayer II - Pfingstler |
Katharina |
Bayer II |
* 1839 Talheim + 1859 Talheim |
Bayer II - Schmidt XXI |
Katharina |
Bayer II |
* 1866 Talheim + Untermarchtal |
Bayer II - Wörner I |
Klara Cäcilia |
Bayer II |
* 1897 Talheim |
Bayer II - Pfingstler |
Maria Anna |
Bayer II |
* 1833 Talheim + 1847 Talheim |
Bayer II - Schmidt XXI |
Maria Anna |
Bayer II |
* 1871 Talheim |
Bayer II - Wörner I |
Maria Cäcilia |
Bayer II |
* 1873 Talheim + Untermarchtal |
Bayer II - Wörner I |
Nikolaus |
Bayer II |
* 1867 Talheim + 1950 Talheim |
Bayer II - Wörner I |
Rudolf |
Bayer II |
* 1868 Talheim + 1869 Talheim |
Bayer II - Wörner I |
Theresia |
Bayer II |
* 1881 Talheim + 1951 Talheim |
Bayer II - Wörner I |
Maria Anna |
Bayer III |
* 1740 Talheim + 1770 Talheim |
- |
Conrad |
Bayer IIII |
* 1630 Ingelfingen |
- |
Johann Ludwig |
Bayer IIII |
* 1669 Ingelfingen + 1729 Niedernhall |
- |
Ursula Maria |
Bayer IIII |
* 1694 Niedernhall + 1752 Niedernhall |
Bayer IIII - Schöffel |
Kaspar |
Becherer |
* 1607 Donaualtheim b.Dillingen + 1676 Donaualtheim b.Dillingen |
- |
Maria |
Becherer |
* 1648 Donaualtheim b.Dillingen + 1714 Donaualtheim b.Dillingen |
Becherer - NN -Becherer- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Becht |
* 1763 Hockenheim + 1834 Plankstadt |
- |
Anna |
Bechtold |
* 1568 Schlatt b. Hechingen + 1614 Truchtelfingen . Albstadt |
Bechtold - NN -Bechtold- |
Jacob |
Bechtold |
* 1545 Schlatt b. Hechingen + 1570 Schlatt b. Hechingen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Bechtold I |
* 1760 Robern b.Fahrenbach |
- |