Johann Bernard |
SPLIETKER |
* 1820 Oelde - Bschft. Ahmenhorst,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
LÜCKENHOFF (GNT. SPLIETKER) - WALLKAMP |
M. Magdalena Gertrudis |
SPLIETKER |
* 1836 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
KRIENER (GNT. SPLIETKER) - SPLIETKER |
Maria Anna |
SPLIETKER |
* 1804 + 1847 |
SPLIETKER - WALLKAMP |
Maria Anna |
SPLIETKER |
* 1852 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
KRIENER (GNT. SPLIETKER) - SPLIETKER |
Maria Catharina |
SPLIETKER |
* 1755 Oelde - Bschft. Ahmenhorst,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
BOMBECK (GNT. SPLIETKER) - HAVEL |
Maria Christina |
SPLIETKER |
* 1850 Stromberg - Bschft. Linzel, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
SPLIETKER (GNT. KNEPPER) - ALLENDORF |
Maria Elisabeth |
SPLIETKER |
* 1841 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
KRIENER (GNT. SPLIETKER) - SPLIETKER |
Maria Elisabeth |
SPLIETKER |
* 1752 Oelde - Bschft. Ahmenhorst,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
SPLIETKER - HAVEL |
Wilhelm |
SPLIETKER |
* 1866 Stromberg - Bschft. Linzel, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
SPLIETKER (GNT. KNEPPER) - MENKE |
Wilhelm |
SPLIETKER |
* 1846 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
KRIENER (GNT. SPLIETKER) - SPLIETKER |
Joan Bernd |
SPLIETKER (GNT. HECKENKÄMPER) |
* 1759 Oelde - Bschft. Ahmenhorst,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
BOMBECK (GNT. SPLIETKER) - HAVEL |
Johann _Wilhelm_ |
SPLIETKER (GNT. KNEPPER) |
* 1816 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1887 Stromberg, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
LÜCKENHOFF (GNT. SPLIETKER) - WALLKAMP |
Franz Wilhelm |
SPLITKER |
* 1813 Oelde - Bschft. Ahmenhorst,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
SPLIETKER - WALLKAMP |
Herman |
SPLITKER |
* 1749 |
SPLIETKER - HAVEL |
Katharina |
STACHOWIAK |
* 1907 Castrop-Rauxel - Habinghorst,, Kr. RE, NW, BRD + 1968 Castrop-Rauxel,, Kr. RE, NW, BRD |
- |
Anna Catharina |
STAUVERMANN |
* 1831 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1833 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STAUVERMANN - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Anna Gertrud |
STAUVERMANN |
* 1827 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STAUVERMANN - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Anna Maria |
STAUVERMANN |
* 1834 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1838 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STAUVERMANN - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Elisabeth |
STAUVERMANN |
* 1821 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STAUVERMANN - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Gerhard Heinrich |
STAUVERMANN |
* 1823 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STAUVERMANN - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Johann Bernhard |
STAUVERMANN |
* 1824 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1828 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STAUVERMANN - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Johann Gerhard |
STAUVERMANN |
* 1833 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1833 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STAUVERMANN - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
ohne Namen |
STAUVERMANN |
* 1829 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1829 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STAUVERMANN - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Theodor Hermann |
STAUVERMANN |
* |
- |
Johann Bernhard |
STEENHOFF |
|
- |
Andreas |
STEINHOFF |
* 1810 Telgte,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - RUMPSEL |
Catharina Elisabeth |
STEINHOFF |
* 1807 Telgte,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - RUMPSEL |
Catharina Elisabeth |
STEINHOFF |
* 1814 Telgte,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - RUMPSEL |
Catharina Gertrud |
STEINHOFF |
* 1805 Telgte,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - RUMPSEL |
Everhard Heinrich |
STEINHOFF |
* 1835 Ostbevern,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1837 Ostbevern,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - IMMENKAMP |
Franz Anton |
STEINHOFF |
* 1815 Telgte,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - RUMPSEL |
Hermann Ludwig |
STEINHOFF |
* 1841 Ostbevern,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - IMMENKAMP |
Johann Hermann |
STEINHOFF |
* 1834 Ostbevern,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - IMMENKAMP |
Johann Hermann |
STEINHOFF |
* 1812 Telgte,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1814 Telgte,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - RUMPSEL |
Johann _Bernard_ |
STEINHOFF |
* 1801 Telgte,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1866 Ostbevern,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - RUMPSEL |
Johann _Hermann_ |
STEINHOFF |
* 1774 Westbevern, Stadt Telgte, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEENHOFF - HERWEG |
Maria Agnes |
STEINHOFF |
* 1804 Telgte,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - RUMPSEL |
Maria Anna |
STEINHOFF |
* 1808 Telgte,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - RUMPSEL |
Maria Catharina |
STEINHOFF |
|
STEINHOFF - RUMPSEL |
Maria Theresia |
STEINHOFF |
* 1814 Telgte,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STEINHOFF - RUMPSEL |
Angela |
STOCKFISCH |
* 1784 Ostenfelde, Stadt Ennigerloh, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1825 Vellern, Stadt Beckum, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STOCKFISCH - |
Johann Heinrich |
STOCKFISCH |
|
- |
Anna Maria _Christina_ |
STRÄTKER |
* 1751 Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN - PÖTTER BEY FLAMME |
Anna Gertrud |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN |
+ 1755 Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN - PÖTTER BEY FLAMME |
Anna Gertrudis |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN |
|
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN - PÖTTER BEY FLAMME |
Anna Maria |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN |
* Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN - PÖTTER BEY FLAMME |
Bernd |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN |
* Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1763 Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN - BODDE |
Gertrud |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN |
* 1758 Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN - PÖTTER BEY FLAMME |
Heinrich |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN |
+ 1727 |
- |
Johan Vitus |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN |
* 1744 Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1823 Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN - PÖTTER BEY FLAMME |
Maria Catharina |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN |
|
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN - PÖTTER BEY FLAMME |
Johan Henrich |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN (GNT. STRATMAN) |
* 1742 Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1777 Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STRÄTKER VON DER STRAßEN - PÖTTER BEY FLAMME |
Maria Catharina |
STRATMAN |
|
- |
Georg Henrich |
STRATMAN (GNT. GROßE SÜTHUES) |
* 1772 |
- |
Bernard |
STRATMANN (GNT. AUSTERMANN) |
|
- |
Gerdrudis |
STROHTLÜCKE |
|
- |
Anna Gertrud Adolphina |
STROLBAUM |
* 1818 Oelde - Bschft. Ahmenhorst,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
LÜCKENHOFF (GNT. STROTHBAUM) - STROTHBAUM |
Anna Maria |
STROLBAUM |
* 1816 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
LÜCKENHOFF (GNT. STROTHBAUM) - STROTHBAUM |
Anna Catharina |
STROLLBAUM |
* 1843 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STROTHBAUM (GNT. STROLLBAUM) - RENVERT |
Bernhard |
STROLLBAUM |
* 1851 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STROTHBAUM (GNT. STROLLBAUM) - RENVERT |
Heinrich |
STROLLBAUM |
* 1847 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STROTHBAUM (GNT. STROLLBAUM) - RENVERT |
Friedrich |
STROTH |
* + 1859 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
STROTH - KERSTING |
Heinrich |
STROTH |
* 1848 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
STROTH - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Maria Anna |
STROTH |
* 1849 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
STROTH - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Tobias |
STROTH |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
STROTHBAUM |
* 1805 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
LÜCKENHOFF (GNT. STROTHBAUM) - STROTHBAUM |
Elisabeth |
STROTHBAUM |
* + 1840 Oelde - Bschft. Ahmenhorst,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
- |
Maria Christina |
STROTHBAUM |
* 1808 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
LÜCKENHOFF (GNT. STROTHBAUM) - STROTHBAUM |
Maria Ludovica Joanna |
STROTHBAUM |
* 1813 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
LÜCKENHOFF (GNT. STROTHBAUM) - STROTHBAUM |
Johann Heinrich |
STROTHBAUM (GNT. STROLLBAUM) |
* 1810 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
LÜCKENHOFF (GNT. STROTHBAUM) - STROTHBAUM |
Agnes Maria |
STROTHMANN |
* 1868 Herzebrock, Gem. Herzebrock-Clarholz, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1928 Herzebrock, Gem. Herzebrock-Clarholz, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
STROTHMANN - LINDHORST |
Ernst |
STROTHMANN |
* 1797 Herzebrock, Gem. Herzebrock-Clarholz, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1873 Herzebrock, Gem. Herzebrock-Clarholz, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
STROTHMANN - WASEMAN |
Joannes Friderich |
STROTHMANN |
* 1741 Herzebrock, Gem. Herzebrock-Clarholz, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
- |
Theodor |
STROTHMANN |
* 1824 Herzebrock, Gem. Herzebrock-Clarholz, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1879 Herzebrock, Gem. Herzebrock-Clarholz, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
STROTHMANN - SPECHT |
unbekannt |
STROTHMANN |
|
STROTHMANN - LINDHORST |
unbekannt |
STROTHMANN |
|
STROTHMANN - LINDHORST |
unbekannt |
STROTHMANN |
|
STROTHMANN - LINDHORST |
Bertram |
STRÜCK |
|
- |
Andreas |
STRUIK (GNT. SCHWAAKE) |
* 1723 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STRUIK (GNT. SWACKE) - KELLINGJOST |
Maria Elisabetha |
STRUIK (GNT. SWACKE) |
* 1729 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
STRUIK (GNT. SWACKE) - KELLINGJOST |
Theodurus |
STRUIK (GNT. SWACKE) |
|
- |
Anna Gertrud |
STUCKSTEDDE (GNT. KLAAS) |
* 1840 Clarholz, Gem. Herzebrock-Clarholz, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
STUCKSTEDDE (GNT. KLAAS) - CLAAS |
Hermann |
STUCKSTEDDE (GNT. KLAAS) |
* 1803 Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1887 Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
- |
Anna Christine |
STÜER |
+ 1835 |
- |
Maria Catharina Elisabetha |
SUDHUES |
+ 1874 Herzebrock, Gem. Herzebrock-Clarholz, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
STRATMAN (GNT. GROßE SÜTHUES) - SUTTHUES |
Catharina |
SUEHLMANN |
* 1835 + 1881 |
SUEHLMANN - |
Heinrich |
SUEHLMANN |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
SUTHOLT |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
SUTHUES |
* + 1864 Ostenfelde, Stadt Ennigerloh, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
- |
Johan Bernd |
SUTHUES |
|
SUTTHUES - OVERBECK |
Anna Maria Gedrud |
SUTHUS |
|
SUTHUS - POPULOH AN DER HEIDE |
Anna Maria Gedrudis |
SUTHUS |
|
SUTHUS - POPULOH AN DER HEIDE |
Bernd |
SUTHUS |
|
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
SUTTHUES |
|
SUTTHUES - OVERBECK |
Anna Maria |
SUTTHUES |
|
- |
Joes Bernardus |
SUTTHUES |
|
- |
Ida Maria Elisabetha |
SUTTHUS |
|
SUTHUS - POPULOH AN DER HEIDE |
Anna Maria |
TECKENTRUP |
* 1807 |
TECKENTRUP - KAISER |
Friedrich |
TECKENTRUP |
|
- |
Requin |
TEGELMEISTER (GNT. POPULOH AN DER HEIDE) |
+ 1683 Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
- |
Anton _Heinrich_ |
TELLEN |
* 1914 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1972 Münster,,, NW, BRD |
TELLEN - HÖRSTKAMP |
Antonia Wilhelmina |
TELLEN |
* 1873 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + Leuterheide |
TELLEN - PRÖBSTING |
Caecilia Ludowica Antonia Emilia |
TELLEN |
|
- |
Catharina Agnes Elisabeth |
TELLEN |
* 1875 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1877 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TELLEN - PRÖBSTING |
Felix |
TELLEN |
* 1915 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1942 Rußland |
TELLEN - HÖRSTKAMP |
Johan _Bernhard_ |
TELLEN |
* 1877 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1963 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TELLEN - PRÖBSTING |
Johann Ludwig |
TELLEN |
* 1828 Langenhorst, Coesfeld + 1916 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
- |
Johanna Wilhelmina |
TELLEN |
* 1876 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TELLEN - PRÖBSTING |
Maria Antonia |
TELLEN |
* 1917 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1917 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TELLEN - HÖRSTKAMP |
Maria Gertrud Theresia |
TELLEN |
* 1872 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TELLEN - PRÖBSTING |
Maria _Agathe_ |
TELLEN |
* 1918 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1918 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TELLEN - HÖRSTKAMP |
Sophia Anna |
TELLEN |
* 1913 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TELLEN - HÖRSTKAMP |
Aloys |
TENKHOFF |
* 1873 Olfen,, Kr. COE, NW, BRD + 1950 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TENKHOFF - |
Elisabeth Paula |
TENKHOFF |
* 1911 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TENKHOFF - HILTERMANN |
Georg Heinrich |
TENKHOFF |
|
- |
Hedwig Maria Elisabeth Josepha |
TENKHOFF |
* 1902 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TENKHOFF - BÖHMER |
Josepha Aloysia |
TENKHOFF |
* 1913 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1917 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TENKHOFF - HILTERMANN |
Maria Josepha Gertrud Hildeburgis Antonia |
TENKHOFF |
* 1903 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1903 Füchtorf, Stadt Sassenberg, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TENKHOFF - BÖHMER |
Andrija |
TEREBEŠ |
* 1951 Ruma, Serbien, YU + 1990 Voganj, Serbien, YU |
- |
N.N. |
THIEMANN |
|
- |
Angela |
THÖLE |
|
- |
Jorgen |
THOR WORDT (GNT. GOTTENBUSCH) |
* |
- WORTMAN |
Hermann |
TILKINCK (GNT. GROTHAUß) |
* 1585 + 1656 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
- |
Anna |
TIMMER EVERS |
|
- |
Gertrud |
TOECKER |
|
- |
Elisabetha |
TOM BUXEL |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
TOPHAR |
|
TOVAR - HOLTKAMP |
Theodor Hermann |
TOPHAR |
|
TOVAR - HOLTKAMP |
Anna Maria |
TOVAR |
|
TOVAR - HOLTKAMP |
Anna Maria Magdalena |
TOVAR |
* 1763 Ahlen,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1819 Ahlen,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TOVAR - BEYER |
Catharina Elisabeth Anna |
TOVAR |
* 1766 Ahlen,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1805 Ahlen,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TOVAR - BEYER |
Franz Heinrich |
TOVAR |
* 1772 Ahlen,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1852 Ahlen,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TOVAR - BEYER |
Gerhard |
TOVAR |
* 1775 Ahlen,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + USA |
TOVAR - BEYER |
Johan Bernard |
TOVAR |
|
TOVAR - HOLTKAMP |
Johan Theodor |
TOVAR |
|
TOVAR - HOLTKAMP |
Johann Gerhard Heinrich |
TOVAR |
* 1736 Ahlen,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1807 Ahlen,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
- |
Johannes Heinrich |
TOVAR |
* 1769 Ahlen,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD + 1846 Ahlen,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
TOVAR - BEYER |
Anna |
UEKMANN |
* 1907 Rheda, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1980 |
- |
Albert |
UHRMEISTER |
* 1904 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1984 |
UHRMEISTER - KLEIBAUMHÜTER |
Christoph Ludwig |
UHRMEISTER |
* 1911 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1913 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
UHRMEISTER - KLEIBAUMHÜTER |
Christopher |
UHRMEISTER |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
UHRMEISTER |
* 1902 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1965 La Paz,,,,BOL |
UHRMEISTER - KLEIBAUMHÜTER |
Franz Arnold |
UHRMEISTER |
* 1855 + 1923 |
UHRMEISTER - GOLDKUHLE |
Franz _Arnold_ |
UHRMEISTER |
* 1899 WIedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1987 WIedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
UHRMEISTER - KLEIBAUMHÜTER |
Gertrud |
UHRMEISTER |
* 1914 WIedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1995 |
UHRMEISTER - KLEIBAUMHÜTER |
Hermann |
UHRMEISTER |
* 1898 WIedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
UHRMEISTER - KLEIBAUMHÜTER |
Johann Bernard |
UHRMEISTER |
* 1821 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
UHRMEISTER - GELHOT |
Katharina |
UHRMEISTER |
* 1901 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1985 Rheda, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
UHRMEISTER - KLEIBAUMHÜTER |
Klara |
UHRMEISTER |
* 1907 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1927 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
UHRMEISTER - KLEIBAUMHÜTER |
Maria |
UHRMEISTER |
* 1905 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1995 Germede |
UHRMEISTER - KLEIBAUMHÜTER |
Therese |
UHRMEISTER |
* 1908 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1996 Rheda-Wiedenbrück,, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
UHRMEISTER - KLEIBAUMHÜTER |
Joan Hermann Bernard |
UTHOFF |
* 1819 |
- |
Tita |
V. D. KNOOP |
|
- |
Theodor |
VEDDER (GNT. CALDEWEY) |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
VELDTMAN |
|
VELDTMAN - AVERBECK |
Elisabeth |
VELDTMAN |
+ 1750 |
VELDTMAN - AVERBECK |
Jost |
VELDTMAN |
|
VELDTMAN - AVERBECK |
Margaretha |
VELDTMAN |
|
VELDTMAN - AVERBECK |
Martinus |
VELDTMAN |
|
- |
Stephan |
VELDTMAN |
|
VELDTMAN - AVERBECK |
Anna Catharina |
VELTMAN |
|
VELDTMAN - AVERBECK |
Anna Gerdrudt |
VELTMAN |
|
VELDTMAN - AVERBECK |
Anna Gertrud |
VELTMANN |
* 1730 Sendenhorst, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
ROTHYGE (GNT. VELTMANN) - WIßMANN |
Elisabeth |
VENHAUS |
* 1877 Druffel, Stadt Rietberg, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1951 Druffel, Stadt Rietberg, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
- |
Elisabeth |
VENKER |
|
- |
Evert |
VENNEMAN (GNT. DEPENWISCH) |
|
- |
Anna |
VERSPOHL |
|
- |
Johann Bernhard |
VOGELER |
|
- |
Maria Angela |
VOGELER (GNT. VÖLLERS) |
|
VOGELER - WENGE (GNT. FIEDELERS) |
Gerd Henrich |
VOGELSANG |
* 1754 + 1830 |
- |
Gerhard |
VOGELSANG |
* 1804 + 1866 |
VOGELSANG - WÖHLE |
Maria Elisabeth |
VOGELSANG |
* 1837 Harsewinkel,, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1917 Harsewinkel,, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
VOGELSANG - ARENBECK (GNT. BROCKMAN) |
Johann _Gerhard_ |
VOGET |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
VOGT |
* |
VOGET - MERSMANN |
Maria Catharina |
VOLMARY |
|
- |
Catharina |
VOM SCHÖNINGE |
|
- |
Theodorus '_Dirck_' |
VON COLLEN (GNT. KAUPSTERT) |
|
- |
Elsche |
VON DER LINTHORST |
+ 1630 |
- |
Bernardina |
VOSS |
+ 1875 |
- |
Gertrud |
VOSS WWE. COSMANN |
|
- |
Caspar |
VROCHTE |
|
- |
Paulina Hedwig |
WABSCHKE |
|
- |
Anna _Elisabeth_ |
WALBERG |
* 1743 + 1807 Wiedenbrück, Stadt Rheda-Wiedenbrück, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
- |
Anna Catharina |
WALDPETER |
|
WALDPETER - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Anna Elisabeth |
WALDPETER |
|
WALDPETER - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Bernhard Heinrich |
WALDPETER |
|
WALDPETER - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Conrad |
WALDPETER |
|
- |
Johann Hermann |
WALDPETER |
|
WALDPETER - SCHWEPPENSTEDDE |
Johann Wilhelm |
WALDPETER |
|
WALDPETER - HECKENKEMPER |
Maria Elisabeth |
WALDPETER |
|
WALDPETER - HECKENKEMPER |
Anna Elisabeth |
WALLKAMP |
* Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
WALLKAMP - MUCKERMANN |
Anna Maria Magdalena |
WALLKAMP |
+ 1843 Oelde,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
WALLKAMP - MUCKERMANN |
Christoph |
WALLKAMP |
|
WALLKAMP - PÖTTER |
Franz |
WALLKAMP |
+ Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
- |
Joan Bernard |
WALLKAMP |
|
WALLKAMP - PÖTTER |
Theodor |
WALLKAMP (GNT. KRAMPE) |
* 1803 Lette, Stadt Oelde, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
WALLKAMP - PÖTTER |
Anna Elisabeth |
WASEMAN |
* 1752 Herzebrock, Gem. Herzebrock-Clarholz, Kr. GT, NW, BRD + 1829 Herzebrock, Gem. Herzebrock-Clarholz, Kr. GT, NW, BRD |
- |
Henrich |
WEFERS IN DER WÖRDE |
* 1672 Herzfeld, Gem. Lippetal, Kr. SO, NW, BRD |
- |
Anna Gertrud 'Agnes' |
WEITENBERG |
* + 1803 Ennigerloh,, Kr. WAF, NW, BRD |
- |
Anna Maria |
WEITENBERG |
|
- |