Database 40584

Hünermund und Anverwandte

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Dorothea Elisabeth Adler * 1805 + 1840 Schönhagen -
Katharina Adler * 1875 -
Maria CATHARINA Adler * 1745 + -
Georgius Adler (Adeler) + -
Henrich Christoph Ahlborn * 1725 -
Karoline Auguste Luise Ahlert * 1840 -
Angela Elisabeth Albrecht -
Anna Elisabetha Albrecht + Albrecht - Rincke
Anna Margaretha Albrecht + Albrecht - Rincke
Anna MARGARETHA Albrecht + -
Antonius Albrecht Albrecht - Hünermund
Conradus Albrecht * 1770 + 1842 Thalwenden -
Elisabeth Albrecht * 1905 + 1979 -
Joannes GEORGIUS Albrecht + Albrecht - Hünermund
Joannes HENRICUS Albrecht + Albrecht - Rincke
Joannes PAULUS Albrecht + Albrecht - Rincke
Joannes PHILIPPUS Albrecht * 1720 -
Margaretha Albrecht * 1865 -
Maria Catharina Albrecht Albrecht - Rincke
Maria Elisabetha Albrecht Albrecht - Rincke
Maria MARTHA Albrecht + 1859 Thalwenden Albrecht - Pingel
Martha Agnes Albrecht Albrecht - Rincke
Christian Allrutz * 1675 -
Christoph Alrutz * 1675 -
Johanna Christiane Alten * 1825 -
Anna ELISABETH Althaus * 1862 Mengelrode Althaus - Zickenrott
Anna Elisabeth Althaus * 1806 Birkenfelde + 1830 Birkenfelde -
Bernardus Althaus * 1743 -
Christoph Althaus * 1850 Birkenfelde Althaus - Hünermund
Heinrich Althaus * 1823 Birkenfelde + 1878 Birkenfelde Althaus - Albrecht
Johannes Althaus * 1830 -
Maria Anna Althaus * 1800 -
Nikolaus Althaus * 1852 Birkenfelde Althaus - Hünermund
Catharina THERESIA Ammer * 1854 Mengelrode + 1941 -
Christoph Andrecht * 1665 -
ANNA Luise Apel * 1850 Arenshausen -
Anna Maria Apel * 1760 -
Christian Apel * 1824 -
Heinrich Apel * 1840 Gerbershausen -
male Apel * 1875 -
Christina Arand * 1822 Burgwalde -
Katharina Arand * 1880 -
Antonia Elisabeth Arck * 1894 Vechta + 1973 Bremen -
female Arnold * 1730 Arnold - Greven
male Arnold * 1700 -
Ludolph Aue * 1725 -
Aloys Backhaus * 1839 Thalwenden -
Anna Backhaus * 1850 Uder + 1913 Röhrig Backhaus - Biel
Anna Backhaus * 1867 Birkenfelde + 1868 Birkenfelde Backhaus - Windolph
Anna Backhaus * 1875 Birkenfelde + 1947 Backhaus - Windolph
Anna Margaretha Backhaus + 1864 -
Anna Maria Backhaus * 1860 Birkenfelde + 1863 Birkenfelde Backhaus - Boehme(cke)
Anna MARTHA Backhaus * 1765 Uder + 1844 -
Anton Backhaus * 1874 Birkenfelde + 1898 Backhaus - Windolph
Caspar Backhaus * 1822 Birkenfelde + 1886 Birkenfelde - Backhaus
Catharina Backhaus * 1865 Birkenfelde + 1947 Birkenfelde Backhaus - Windolph
Catharina Backhaus * 1850 Birkenfelde + 1852 Birkenfelde Backhaus - Lippold
Catharina Elisabeth Backhaus * 1848 Birkenfelde + 1852 Birkenfelde Backhaus - Lippold
Christianus Backhaus * 1688 Gerbershausen + -
Eva Elisabeth Backhaus * 1780 -
Franz Backhaus * 1869 Birkenfelde + 1884 Birkenfelde Backhaus - Windolph
Friedrich Backhaus * 1867 Birkenfelde + 1867 Birkenfelde Backhaus - Boehme(cke)
Georgius Adamus Backhaus Backhaus - Rincklep
Georgius Adamus 2 Backhaus + 1781 Thalwenden Backhaus - Rincklep
Heinrich Backhaus * 1820 -
Joannes MARTINUS Backhaus + Backhaus - Frohme (From)
Joannes WERNER Backhaus Backhaus - Scheide
Johannes Backhaus * 1871 Birkenfelde + 1873 Birkenfelde Backhaus - Windolph
Johannes Backhaus * 1887 Thalwenden -
Margaretha Backhaus * 1878 Birkenfelde Backhaus - Windolph
Maria Elisabetha Backhaus + Backhaus - Scheide
Michael Backhaus * 1846 Birkenfelde Backhaus - Lippold
NICOLAUS Aloysius Backhaus + Backhaus - Scheide
Philippus Backhaus Backhaus - Scheide
Theresia Backhaus * 1863 Birkenfelde + 1937 Letten Backhaus - Boehme(cke)
Wilhelm Backhaus * 1880 Birkenfelde + 1945 Birkenfelde Backhaus - Windolph
Georgius Banck + -
Johannes Banck * 1815 Thalwenden -
Anna Elisabetha Banckherme Banck - Rheinlender (Rilender)
Christina Bank * 1877 Thalwenden Bank - Schaer
Christoph Bank * 1882 Thalwenden Bank - Schaer
Christoph Bank * 1855 Thalwenden -
Heinrich Bank * 1879 Thalwenden Bank - Schaer
Johannes Bank * 1884 Thalwenden Bank - Schaer
Katharina Bank * 1876 Thalwenden + 1876 Thalwenden Bank - Schaer
male Bank * 1865 -
Wilhelm Bank * 1852 Thalwenden Banck - Arand
Valentin Barrsen * 1550 -
Clara Barthel * 1858 Thalwenden Barthel - Riethmüller
Jacob Barthel * 1764 + 1832 Thalwenden -
Maria Elisabeth Barthel * 1800 + 1853 Barthel - Weilbächer
Nicolaus Barthel * 1806 Röhrig + 1872 Thalwenden -
Abraham Bartlett * 1750 -
Christiana Bartlett * 1820 Poughkeepsie NY Bartlett (Bartley) - Shutter
Cornelius Bartlett (Bartley) * 1775 Poughkeepsie NY Bartlett - Palmatier
Christine Elisabeth Bäthen * 1750 -
Anna MARGARETHA Baumgarten * 1785 + 1839 Birkenfelde -
Johannes FRANZ Baumgarten * 1746 + 1778 Rustenfelde -
Maria Elisabeth Baumgarten * 1823 Marth Baumgarten - Rosenthal
Ursula Baumgarten * 1776 + 1853 Birkenfelde -
Zacharias Baumgarten * 1790 + 1843 Marth -
Johanna Dorothea Elis. Beck * 1811 Kinderode -
Anna M. Becker + 1670 Birkenfelde -
Anna Rosina Becker + 1861 Birkenfelde Becker - Kaufhold
Joannes ADOLPHUS Becker * 1670 -
Joannes ANDREAS Becker * 1754 Birkenfelde + 1832 -
male Becker * 1885 -
NN Becker * 1794 + Becker - Kaufhold
Sophie Rosine Becker * 1785 + 1838 Rosdorf -
Anna Maria Beckmann * 1730 -
ANNA Christina Behr * 1888 Bergerhausen + 1941 -
Johannes Behr * 1920 + 1990 -
Heinrich Georg Bemelmanns * 1907 Köln Bemelmanns - Hünermund
Wilhelm Bemelmanns * 1870 -
Albert Berendes * 1886 Nörde + 1982 -
Aloys Berendes * 1915 Nörde + 1915 Nörde Berendes - Hünermund
Aloys Berendes * 1917 Nörde + 2005 Berendes - Hünermund
Maria Berendes * 1913 Nörde + 2003 Berendes - Hünermund
Wilhelm Berendes * 1912 Nörde + 1949 Nörde Berendes - Hünermund
Maria Bergling * 1894 Freienhagen + 1957 -
Anna MARIA Bergmann + 1799 Wilhelmshausen Bergmann - Mund
Georg Henrich Bergmann + -
Catharina Bermann * 1555 + 1609 -
Elisabeth Bermann * 1580 -
Thora Marie Bertelsen * 1864 -
Anna MARTHA Biehl + 1834 Thalwenden Biehl - Hünnermund
Antonius Biehl -
Antonius Biehl + Biehl - Hünnermund
Catharina Biehl * 1645 + -
Ferdinandus Biehl + Biehl - Hünnermund
Heinrich Biehl * 1848 Thalwenden + 1898 Biel - Wiesenmüller
Joannes Biehl + Biehl - Hünnermund
Joannes Biehl Biehl - Hünnermund
Joannes Andreas Biehl Biehl - Hünnermund
Joannes Angelus Biehl + Biehl - Hünnermund
Joannes FRANCISCUS Jacobus Biehl + Biehl - Hohman
Maria Catharina Biehl + Biehl - From
Maria ELISABETHA Biehl + -
Maria Francisca Biehl * 1792 Thalwenden Biehl - Hünnermund
Mathaeus Biehl * 1639 + -
Anna Elisabeth Biel * 1881 Thalwenden Biel - Schaer
Anna KATHARINA Biel * 1821 Thalwenden + 1875 Thalwenden -
Anna Rosina Biel * 1800 -
Carl Biel * 1816 Thalwenden + 1859 Thalwenden -
Catharina Biel * 1846 Thalwenden Biel - Wiesenmüller
Elisabeth Biel * 1874 Thalwenden Biel - Schaer
Ferdinand Biel * 1857 Thalwenden + 1861 Thalwenden Biel - Wiesenmüller
Heinrich Biel * 1878 Thalwenden + 1882 Thalwenden Biel - Schaer
Ida Biel * 1888 Thalwenden Biel - Schaer
Jacob HIERONYMUS Biel * 1869 Thalwenden + 1924 Biel - Schaer
Josepha Biel * 1820 -
Katharina Biel * 1883 Thalwenden + 1883 Thalwenden Biel - Schaer
Maria Biel * 1883 Thalwenden + 1883 Thalwenden Biel - Schaer
Maria CLARA Biel + -
Martha Biel * 1876 Thalwenden + 1957 Mackenrode Biel - Schaer
Martha Biel * 1855 Thalwenden Biel - Wiesenmüller
Nikolaus Biel * 1844 Thalwenden + 1902 Biel - Wiesenmüller
Therese Biel * 1850 Thalwenden + 1852 Thalwenden Biel - Wiesenmüller
Therese Biel * 1852 Thalwenden Biel - Wiesenmüller
Theresia Biel * 1872 Thalwenden + 1948 Thalwenden Biel - Schaer
Ferdinand Bierschenk * 1877 Rengelrode + 1947 Bochum-Werne -
Ida Bierschenk * 1900 -
Elisabeth Bischof * 1845 Wüstheuterode Bischof - Leibeling
Martin Bischof * 1815 + 1881 -
Joannes Blase * 1755 -
Paul Bluhm * 1909 Kramske + 1976 Duderstadt Blum - Galow
Friedrich Blum * 1840 + 1906 -
Josef Blum * 1870 Blum - Rohloff
A. Elisabetha Bode + -
Augustin Georg Bode * 1875 -
Daniel Bode * 1670 -
DOROTHEA Elisabeth Bode * 1781 Röhrig + 1826 Thalwenden -
Heinrich Bode * 1837 Wüstheuterode -
Henrich Christian Bode * 1700 Bode -
male Bode * 1775 -
Christina Sophia Dorothea Bodenstab * 1850 + 1902 -
Anna Bodenstein * 1880 + Hildesheim -
Heinrich Bodmann * 1894 Germershausen + 1949 Göttingen -
Maria Catharina Boehme(cke) * 1830 -
Johanne Dorothee Sophie Charlotte Bohlmann * 1839 Hannover + 1876 -
Heinrich Daniel Bollmann * 1770 -
Barbara Bönig * 1635 -
Philipp Böning * 1880 Wachstedt -
Anna Dorothea Borchardt * 1730 -
Catharina Margaretha Borgard (Burckard) * 1740 -
Carl FRIEDRICH Borges * 1856 Northeim Borges - Lindemann
Emma Louisa MAGDALENA Borges * 1882 Hannover Borges - Hünermund
Heinrich Borges * 1888 Borges - Hünermund
Johanna Borges * 1885 + Hannover Borges - Hünermund
Louise Maria DORA Borges * 1894 Hannover Borges - Hünermund
Otto Heinrich Friedrich Borges * 1825 + 1882 Hannover -
Hans Bornemann * 1630 -
Jürgen Bornemann * 1630 -
Peter Bornemann * 1700 -
Dorothea Margarete Bour * 1710 -
Adam Bradt * 1715 -
PETER A. Bradt + 1826 Bethlehem NY Bradt - Seger
Friederike Brand * 1810 -
Sophia Brand * 1690 Reyershausen -
Maria ELISABETH Brauns * 1640 Ellierode -

Database

Title
Description Hünermund und Anverwandte
Uploaded 2013-07-05 13:26:18.0
Submitter user's avatar Bernward Rittmeier aus Duderstadt
email
Show all persons of this file