Database 40584

Hünermund und Anverwandte

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Anna Maria Breidenbach * 1750 + 1811 -
Anne Marie Breithaupt * 1725 -
Heinrich Otto Bringmann * 1883 Hannover Bringmann - Hünermund
Heinrich WILHELM Bringmann * 1841 -
JOHANNE Friederike Regine Bringmann * 1869 Hannover + 1947 Schlewecke Bringmann - Hünermund
Luise Friederike Eleonore Bringmann * 1873 Hannover Bringmann - Hünermund
Muise Wilhelmine Dorette Bringmann * 1871 Hannover + 1876 Hannover Bringmann - Hünermund
Wilhelm August Johann Bringmann * 1875 Hannover Bringmann - Hünermund
Agnes Franziska Brockamp * 1855 -
Marie Elisabeth Brockschmidt * 1850 -
Franz Brodmann * 1885 -
Maria Magdalena Brodmann + Brodtmann - Juenemann
Anna Catharina Brodtmann Brodtmann - Funcke
Anna Margaretha Brodtmann + 1839 Geisleden -
Anna Margaretha Brodtmann + Brodtmann - Juenemann
Anna MARGARETHA Elisabeth Brodtmann + 1836 Brodtmann - Juenemann
Anna Maria Brodtmann + Brodtmann - Juenemann
Georg Adam Brodtmann + Brodtmann - Juenemann
Johann Brodtmann * 1665 Krombach + Brodtmann - NN (Brodtmann)
Johann Brodtmann * 1690 Brodtmann - NN (Brodtmann)
Johann Adam Brodtmann + Brodtmann - Juenemann
Johann Albert Brodtmann + Brodtmann - Funcke
Johann Andreas Brodtmann + Brodtmann - Juenemann
Johann Heinrich Brodtmann Brodtmann - Juenemann
Johann Jacob Brodtmann Brodtmann - Juenemann
Johann Jacob Brodtmann Brodtmann - Funcke
Johann Philipp Brodtmann * 1699 Brodtmann - Funcke
Maria Elisabeth Brodtmann + 1807 Geisleden Brodtmann - Juenemann
Maria Magdalena Brodtmann + Brodtmann - Funcke
Martha Elisabeth Brodtmann Brodtmann - Juenemann
Valentin Brodtmann * 1635 + -
Anna Maria Brotmann + Brodtmann - Funcke
Paula Brückner * 1906 Siemerode + 1993 -
Anna Dorothea Brüggemann * 1645 Apelern + 1728 Hachmühlen Brüggemann - Koenemann
Börries Brüggemann * 1620 Apelern + 1692 Apelern -
Julie Burr * 1885 -
Elisabeth Busch * 1790 -
Anna Maria Buschmann * 1725 -
Anna CATHARINA Cämmerer * 1685 Geisleden + -
Anna Maria Cämmerer * 1671 + -
Anna Margaretha Casdorff * 1700 -
Maria Martha Caspari * 1770 -
Nikolaus Caspari * 1838 Freienhagen -
Theresia Caspari * 1840 Mengelrode + 1889 Mengelrode -
Brunhilde Senta Emilie Chandon * 1882 Breslau Chandon - Hünermund
Elsa Chandon * 1880 Breslau Chandon - Hünermund
Hugo Friedrich WILHELM August Chandon * 1885 Graz + 1961 Chandon - Hünermund
Joseph Chandon * 1770 + 1883 -
Joseph Chandon * 1838 St. Ingbert + 1903 Köln Chandon - Schaller
Wilhelm Chandon * 1799 Limbach Chandon - Lamarche
Casimir Felix Wladisla Chilewski * 1890 -
Anna Claus * 1886 Thalwenden + 1887 Thalwenden Klaus - Schär
CARL _Carolus_ Josephus Claus * 1826 Thalwenden + 1864 Thalwenden -
Jacob Claus * 1884 Thalwenden + 1892 Thalwenden Klaus - Schär
DOROTHEA Auguste Luise Julia Coelle * 1899 + 1973 Coelle - Scherello
Hermann Coelle * 1870 -
Maria Sibille Coenen \ Koenen -
Anna Maria Conradi * 1715 + 1797 Glasehausen -
Ludolph Cramer * 1660 -
Dorothea Elisabetha Culmann + -
Anna Christina Degenhard * 1775 + 1842 -
male Degenhard * 1750 -
Anna Degenhardt * 1880 Germershausen Degenhardt - Möhl
Anna Degenhardt * 1500 + Göttingen -
Anna Maria Degenhardt * 1670 Niederbillingshausen -
Bertha Degenhardt * 1880 Germershausen Degenhardt - Möhl
Clemens Degenhardt * 1880 Germershausen + 1959 Germershausen Degenhardt - Möhl
Elisabeth Degenhardt * 1912 Germershausen + 1991 Duderstadt Degenhardt - Wucherpfennig
Emma (Sr. Rosaria) Degenhardt * 1880 Germershausen Degenhardt - Möhl
Gottlieb Degenhardt * 1810 -
Johannes Degenhardt * 1838 Germershausen + 1920 Germershausen Degenhardt - Kohl
Johannes Degenhardt * 1885 Germershausen Degenhardt - Möhl
Maria CATHARINA Degenhardt * 1728 Lindau + -
Rita Degenhardt * 1914 Germershausen + 1992 Duderstadt Degenhardt - Wucherpfennig
Margarete Demuth * 1835 Lenterode + 1894 Lenterode -
Andreas Deppe * 1600 Sieboldshausen + 1633 Obernjesa -
Andreas Deppe * 1630 Obernjesa + 1689 Deppe - Kuhlmann
anonyma Deppe * 1628 Obernjesa + 1628 Obernjesa Deppe - Kuhlmann
Maria Deppe * 1632 Obernjesa + 1664 Deppe - Kuhlmann
Anna Catharina Dichman Diegman - Spohn
Anna Maria Dichman Diegman - Spohn
Joannes THOMAS Dichman * 1671 + -
Maria Catharina Dichman Diegman - Spohn
Maria Elisabetha Dichman * 1694 Diegman - Spohn
Angela Dichmann * 1695 -
Ignaz Dickmann * 1875 -
Andreas Diegman Diegman - Hünnermund
Andreas Balthasar Diegman Diegman - Hünnermund
Anna Diegman * 1680 Thalwenden -
Anna Diegman Diegman - Hünnermund
Anna ELISABETHA Diegman * 1709 + -
Anna GERTRUDIS Diegman + -
Elisabetha Diegman + Diegman - NN
Joannes Diegman Diegman - Hünnermund
Joannes Diegman Diegman - Hünnermund
Joannes Diegman + Diegman - Hünnermund
Margaretha Diegman Diegman - Hünnermund
Michael Diegman * 1651 + Diegman - NN
Nicolaus Diegman * 1625 -
Nicolaus Diegman + Diegman - NN
Odilia Diegman Diegman - NN
Wigandus Diegman Diegman - Hünnermund
Wilhelmus Diegman + Diegman - NN
Johannes Diegmann * 1820 -
Hans Christoff Diekmann * 1685 -
Hans Jürgen Diekmann * 1685 -
Christina Dietrich * 1830 Lutter -
Margarethe Dietrich * 1870 -
Michael Dietrich * 1735 -
Ottilie Dietrich * 1911 Mengelrode + 2000 Mengelrode -
Anna CATHARINA Diezmann (Diezemann) * 1760 + 1821 -
Maria ELISABETH Digmann * 1798 Lenterode + 1835 Lenterode -
Andreas Doering * 1815 Thalwenden + 1816 Thalwenden Doering - Jonas
Anna CATHARINA Doering * 1817 Thalwenden Doering - Jonas
Anna MARGARETHA Doering * 1811 Thalwenden Doering - Jonas
Anna MARTHA Doering + 1837 Thalwenden Doering - Jonas
Balthasar Doering * 1805 Thalwenden + 1867 Thalwenden Doering - Jonas
Balthasar Doering * 1833 Thalwenden Doering - Grosse
Christian Doering * 1804 Thalwenden Doering - Jonas
Eva Elisabeth Doering + 1857 Thalwenden Doering - Jonas
Johann GEORG Doering + 1817 Thalwenden -
Johannes Doering * 1808 Thalwenden Doering - Jonas
Margaretha Doering * 1775 -
Anna MARTHA Dölle * 1820 + 1862 Birkenfelde Dölle - Grosheim
Johann HEINRICH Dölle * 1790 + 1850 -
Anna Barbara Döring * 1833 Birkenfelde Döring - Hünermund
Anna Margaretha Döring * 1670 + 1736 -
Anna Margaretha Döring * 1785 + 1840 -
Bartholomäus Döring * 1838 Birkenfelde Döring - Hünermund
Catharina Döring * 1851 Birkenfelde + 1858 Birkenfelde - Döring
Franz Döring * 1791 Pfaffschwende + 1858 Birkenfelde Döring -
Hugo Döring * 1848 + 1926 -
Johannes Döring * 1760 -
Katharina Döring * 1821 Birkenfelde Döring - Hünermund
Katharina Döring * 1880 -
Maria Anna Döring * 1824 Birkenfelde + 1858 Birkenfelde Döring - Hünermund
Martha Döring * 1885 -
Martin Döring * 1840 Birkenfelde Döring - Hünermund
Martin Döring * 1858 Birkenfelde + 1858 Birkenfelde - Döring
Nikolaus Döring * 1828 Birkenfelde + 1832 Birkenfelde Döring - Hünermund
Veronika Döring * 1887 Birkungen + 1960 Röhrig Döring - Kleineberg
Theresia Dreiling * 1877 + 1935 -
Andreas Dreyling + 1804 Geisleden -
Joannes CASPAR Dreyling + 1830 Nesselröden Dreyling - Schmalstieg
male Drösler * 1865 -
Liborius Drost * 1700 -
Salomon Drost * 1852 -
Elisabeth Durstewitz * 1885 -
Claus Ebbrecht * 1570 Geismar -
Orthia Ebbrecht * 1575 -
Anna Elisabeth Eckard * 1770 + 1844 -
male Eckardt * 1850 + 1897 -
Christina Eckart * 1830 -
Conrad Eckart * 1800 -
Johannes Eckart * 1828 Rustenfelde Eckart - Hübner
Cordt Eichelmann * 1680 -
male Elend * 1855 -
Catharina Margaretha Engel * 1730 -
Catharina Engelhardt * 1600 -
male Erhardt * 1885 -
Elisabeth Ernst * 1700 Oberbillingshausen -
Katharina Fabri * 1900 -
Nicolaus Faßell * 1710 -
Anna CATHARINA Fausten * 1675 Reyershausen -
Maria Feldhof * 1865 -
Maria Elisabeth Feldmann * 1690 Westhausen + -
August Erdmann Ewald Fiedler * 1835 -
Dorothea Fiedler * 1820 -
Emilie Auguste Fiedler * 1875 -
Anna ELISABETH Finckelmeyer + Finckelmeyer - Juenemann
Ignatz Finckelmeyer * 1670 + -
Johann Heinrich Finckelmeyer * 1710 -
Johann Joachim Finckelmeyer + Finckelmeyer - Juenemann
Michael Finckelmeyer * 1705 -
Andreas Fischer * 1600 -
Anna Fischer * 1890 -
Anna Fischer + 1686 Obernjesa Fischer - NN
Catharina Fischer -
Elise Wilhelmine Flügge * 1903 Essen + 1990 Essen-Bedingrade -
Ursula Fobben * 1645 -
Dorothea ELISAETHA Föllmer * 1773 Burgwalde + 1837 Heiligenstadt Föllmer - Schilling
Hermann Föllmer * 1910 Föllmer - Göbel
Johann FRANZISCUS Föllmer -
Johannes Föllmer * 1833 -
Nikolaus Föllmer * 1879 Föllmer - Hünermund
Robert Föllmer * 1909 Föllmer - Göbel
Eugenie Förster * 1895 Burgwalde -
Maria Förster * 1890 + 1963 -
Catharina Francke + 1866 Geisleden Francke - Weinrich
Philipp Francke * 1755 -
Catherine Frank * 1878 New York Frank - Hünermund
Georg Frank * 1860 + 1910 -
Dorothea Franke * 1844 Rethmar + 1917 Peine -
Maria Anna Fränzen * 1848 -
Catharina Fraubese * 1790 + 1840 -
Anna Marie Frederiksen * 1862 -
FRIEDRICH (Fritz) Karl Fredriksen * 1854 Engelbostel - Fredriksen
Konrad Friedrich Heinrich Fredriksen * 1894 + 1974 Bad Münder Fredriksen - Riechers
Therese Louise Fredriksen * 1725 -
Magdalena Freund * 1720 Kreuzebra + -

Database

Title
Description Hünermund und Anverwandte
Uploaded 2013-07-05 13:26:18.0
Submitter user's avatar Bernward Rittmeier aus Duderstadt
email
Show all persons of this file