Database 40584

Hünermund und Anverwandte

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Dorothea Geiger (Geier) * 1700 -
Joannes Geörg Schäfer - Rinck
Joannes JACOBUS Geörg + Gerge - Zindorff
Anna GERTRUDIS Geörge + Schäfer - Rinck
Diedericus Reinhardus Geörge Schäfer - Rinck
Joannes Christianus Geörge Gerge - Hase (Haase)
Maria Elisabetha George + Jörg - Hünermund
Wilhelmus Geörge Schäfer - Rinck
male Gerber * 1865 -
Jost Gercke * 1600 Lemshausen -
Catrin Gercke \ Gruve * 1638 + 1719 Rosdorf -
Anna WILHELMINA Gerg (Geörge) + Jörg - Hünermund
Joannes PAULUS Gerge + Jörg - Hünermund
Anna CATHARINA Gerlach * 1826 Thalwenden Gerlach - Grosse
Anna Rosina Gerlach * 1813 Thalwenden + 1854 Thalwenden -
Balthasar Gerlach * 1857 Thalwenden Gerlach - Glorius
Clara Gerlach * 1858 Thalwenden Gerlach - Glorius
Dorothea Gerlach * 1863 Thalwenden Gerlach - Glorius
Georg Adam Gerlach + 1832 Thalwenden -
Johannes Gerlach * 1860 Thalwenden + 1860 Thalwenden Gerlach - Glorius
Johannes Gerlach * 1861 Thalwenden + 1862 Thalwenden Gerlach - Glorius
Joseph Gerlach * 1831 Thalwenden Gerlach - Grosse
Maria Clara Gerlach * 1829 Thalwenden Gerlach - Grosse
Anna MARGARETHA Gerling + -
Anna Maria Gerling * 1770 + 1834 Thalwenden -
Elisabeth Gerling * 1909 Heiligenstadt + 1998 Heiligenstadt -
Johannes Gerling * 1864 Thalwenden + 1943 Gerling - Herold
Johannes Gerling * 1800 -
Wilhelm Gerling * 1838 Thalwenden Gerling - Biel
Anna MARGARETHA Germershausen -
Anton Germershausen * 1845 Germershausen -
Gerold Germershausen, von * 1879 Hannover + 1906 München Germershausen - Grube
Heinrich Geyer * 1780 + 1814 -
Martin Geyer (Geyert) * 1832 Thalwenden -
Anna Barbara Gille * 1806 + 1866 Thalwenden -
Maria Barbara Gille * 1789 Mackenrode + 1857 Thalwenden -
Niclas Gleitz * 1690 -
Adam Glorius * 1800 + 1857 -
Anna Barbara Glorius * 1820 + 1851 Thalwenden Glorius - Fromm
CARL Joseph Glorius * 1810 Schachtebich Glorius - Fromm
male Glorius * 1870 -
Maria Elisabeth Glorius * 1826 Freienhagen + 1876 Thalwenden Glorius - Kellner
Maria Margaretha Glorius + -
Nikolaus Glorius -
Philipp Glorius * 1785 + 1852 -
Sophia Glorius * 1833 Freienhagen Glorius - Kellner
Valentinus Glorius * 1725 -
Jos. Göbbels * 1890 -
Christine Göbel * 1885 -
Veronika Gödecke * 1852 -
Hans Godekamp * 1630 Rosdorf -
Catharina ELISABETH Goebel * 1778 + 1848 Birkenfelde -
Christian Goebel * 1820 -
male Goedecke * 1910 -
Margaretha Goedecke * 1644 Uder + -
Luisa Goldhagen * 1860 Lüderode + 1949 Germershausen -
Karl Goldmann * 1845 + 1897 -
Katharina Goldmann * 1874 Beuren + 1956 Melle Goldmann - Kunzler
Anna GERTRUDIS Görg Gerge - Zindorff
Joanna SOPHIA Görg Gerge - Zindorff
Joannes VALENTINUS Görg Gerge - Zindorff
Maria Elisabetha Görg Gerge - Zindorff
Anna Elisabetha Görge + Jörg - Hünermund
Brigitta Görge * 1845 + 1898 -
Johannes Friedrich Görge Schäfer - Rinck
Johannes Heinrich Görge Schäfer - Rinck
Josef Gotthardt * 1890 -
Michael Götze * 1830 -
Justus Henrich Grabenstein * 1700 -
Conrad Graebing * 1745 -
Andreas Grebenstein + 1882 Birkenfelde Grebenstein - Kaufhold
Anna Maria Grebenstein * 1815 + 1851 Birkenfelde Grebenstein - Baumgarten
Catharina Elisabetha Grebenstein Grebenstein - Kaufhold
Dorothea Elisabeth Grebenstein * 1807 Birkenfelde Grebenstein - Baumgarten
Edmundus Grebenstein Grebenstein - Kaufhold
Joannes Grebenstein * 1809 Birkenfelde + 1826 Birkenfelde Grebenstein - Baumgarten
Joannes FRANCISCUS Grebenstein + 1853 Birkenfelde Grebenstein - Kaufhold
Joannes WERNERUS Grebenstein * 1753 + 1806 Birkenfelde -
JOANNES Wernerus Grebenstein + 1839 Grebenstein - Kaufhold
Johann Christian Grebenstein * 1812 Birkenfelde Grebenstein - Baumgarten
Joseph Grebenstein * 1817 Rengelrode Grebenstein - Baumgarten
Wilhelmus Grebenstein + Grebenstein - Kaufhold
Dorothea Elisabetha Gremler * 1723 + -
Friedrich Nikolaus Gremme * 1803 Gremme - Hünermund
Friedrich Wilhelm Gremme * 1770 -
Johanne Wilhelmine Chr Gremme * 1806 Gremme - Hünermund
Martha Gremmler * 1828 Marth + 1865 Birkenfelde -
female Greven * 1703 Greven - Renneberg
Heinrich Christopher Greven + Grewe - Hünermund
Christopher Grewe * 1643 Falkenhagen + -
Albert Gries * 1866 Schönhagen + 1866 Schönhagen Gries - Kaufhold
Anna Elisabeth Gries * 1785 + 1842 -
Catharina Gries * 1800 -
Catharina Gries * 1860 Thalwenden + 1863 Thalwenden Gries - Hünermund
Franz Gries * 1879 Schönhagen + 1883 Schönhagen Gries - Kaufhold
Heinrich Gries * 1825 Thalwenden + 1878 Thalwenden -
Hermann Gries * 1864 Schönhagen + 1920 Gries - Kaufhold
Joannes Gries * 1750 -
male Gries * 1900 -
Margaretha Gries * 1873 Schönhagen + 1874 Schönhagen Gries - Kaufhold
Martin Gries * 1841 Schönhagen Gries - Hünermund
Nikolaus Gries * 1806 Schönhagen Gries - Hottenrott
Nikolaus Gries * 1868 Schönhagen + 1868 Schönhagen Gries - Kaufhold
Nikolaus Gries * 1871 Schönhagen + 1872 Schönhagen Gries - Kaufhold
Nikolaus Gries * 1875 Schönhagen Gries - Kaufhold
Paul Gries * 1775 -
Regina Gries * 1850 Lehna -
Maria Catharina Griethe * 1790 + 1839 -
Maria Magdalena Griethe * 1815 Günterode - Griethe
Elisabeth Groß * 1675 + -
Nicolaus Groß * 1710 -
Christian Große * 1875 -
Anna MARGARETHA Grosheim * 1790 + 1850 -
Aloysius Grosse * 1868 Thalwenden + 1868 Thalwenden Grosse - Windolph
Anna Dorothea Grosse * 1884 Thalwenden Grosse - Biel
Anna MARGARETHA Grosse * 1824 Thalwenden + 1885 Thalwenden -
Anna Maria Grosse Grosse - Möhl
Anna Martha Grosse * 1849 Thalwenden + 1868 Thalwenden Grosse - Hünermund
Anton Grosse * 1834 Thalwenden -
Catharina Grosse * 1845 -
Catharina Grosse * 1864 Thalwenden + 1864 Thalwenden Grosse - Windolph
Christoph Grosse * 1773 + 1839 Thalwenden -
Clara Eleonora Grosse * 1882 Thalwenden + 1883 Thalwenden Grosse - Biel
Dorothea Grosse * 1878 Thalwenden Grosse - Biel
Elisabeth Grosse * 1851 Thalwenden + 1851 Thalwenden Grosse - Hünermund
Ernst Grosse * 1830 -
Franz Grosse * 1861 Thalwenden Grosse - Windolph
Heinrich Grosse * 1854 Thalwenden + 1936 Grosse - Hünermund
Heinrich Grosse * 1864 Thalwenden + 1867 Thalwenden Grosse - Windolph
Jacob Grosse * 1770 + 1832 -
Johannes Grosse * 1847 Thalwenden + 1848 Thalwenden Grosse - Hünermund
Johannes Grosse * 1870 Thalwenden Grosse - Windolph
Katharina Grosse * 1880 Thalwenden + 1882 Thalwenden Grosse - Biel
Katharina Grosse * 1886 Thalwenden Grosse - Biel
Margaretha Grosse * 1885 Thalwenden + 1892 Grosse - Otto
Maria Anna Grosse * 1818 Thalwenden Grosse - Gille
Martin Grosse * 1820 Thalwenden + 1867 Thalwenden -
Nikolaus Grosse * 1876 Thalwenden + 1876 Thalwenden Grosse - Biel
Rosina Grosse * 1858 Thalwenden + 1858 Thalwenden Grosse - Hünermund
Agnes Grube * 1885 Germershausen + 1892 Germershausen Grube - Kracht
Anna Kristina Thekla Grube * 1910 Germershausen + Duderstadt Grube - Thüne
Anna Maria Grube * 1888 Germershausen Grube - Kracht
anonymus Grube * 1849 Germershausen + 1849 Germershausen Grube - Wagner
Anton Grube * 1842 Germershausen + 1851 Germershausen Grube - Wagner
Anton Hermann Grube * 1819 Germershausen + 1870 Germershausen Grube - Otto
August Grube * 1878 Germershausen + 1961 Germershausen Grube - Kracht
August Grube * 1912 Germershausen + 1995 Duderstadt Grube - Thüne
Caspar Joseph Johannes Grube * 1816 Germershausen + 1862 Germershausen Grube - Otto
Elisabeth Grube * 1894 Germershausen + 1966 Hannover Grube - Kracht
Elisabeth Katharina Cäcilia Grube * 1860 Germershausen Grube - Wagner
Elise(a) Grube * 1883 Germershausen + 1886 Germershausen Grube - Kracht
Ernst August Grube * 1920 Germershausen + 2006 Germershausen Grube - Pfützenreuther
Franziska Maria Grube * 1890 Germershausen + 1892 Germershausen Grube - Kracht
Heinrich Grube * 1919 Germershausen + 1998 Duderstadt Grube - Thüne
Heinrich Johannes Grube * 1896 Germershausen + 1923 Germershausen Grube - Goldhagen
Hermann Grube * 1915 Germershausen + 1942 Russland Grube - Thüne
HERMANN Johannes Grube * 1881 Germershausen + 1971 Duderstadt Grube - Kracht
Joannis Jodocus Grube * 1810 Germershausen + 1862 Germershausen Grube - Otto
Joannis Mathias Henricus Grube * 1780 + 1858 Germershausen Grube - Otto
Johann(es) Christoph Grube * 1845 Germershausen + 1924 Germershausen Grube - Otto
Johannes Grube * 1839 Germershausen + 1922 Germershausen Grube - Wagner
Johannes Heinrich Grube * 1863 Germershausen + 1908 Göttingen Grube - Kohl
Johannes Henricus Casparus Grube * 1806 Germershausen + 1810 Germershausen Grube - Otto
Johannes Joseph Grube * 1865 Germershausen + 1867 Germershausen Grube - Kohl
Josef Grube * 1836 Germershausen + 1918 Rollshausen Grube - Wagner
Karl Grube * 1889 Germershausen + 1889 Germershausen Grube - Kracht
Karl Friedrich Grube * 1923 Germershausen + 1944 Russland Grube - Pfützenreuther
Karl Johannes Grube * 1894 Germershausen + 1918 Frankreich Grube - Goldhagen
Maria EMILIA (Evelin) Grube * 1868 Germershausen + 1922 Germershausen Grube - Kohl
Maria Veronica Cäcilia Grube * 1857 Germershausen Grube - Otto
Maria Veronika Grube * 1816 Germershausen Grube - Otto
Maria Veronika Grube * 1844 Germershausen + 1926 Germershausen Grube - Wagner
Marie Grube * 1870 Germershausen Grube - Kohl
Mathias Johannes Grube + 1833 Germershausen Grube(n) - Hampen
Philippina Louisa Grube * 1810 Germershausen + 1810 Germershausen Grube - Otto
Sophie Eleonore Grube * 1790 -
Therese Veronika Grube * 1854 Germershausen Grube - Wagner
Veronika Grube * 1847 Germershausen Grube - Wagner
Walter Albert Grube * 1928 Germershausen + 2012 Germershausen Grube - Pfützenreuther
Wilhelmina Katharina Grube * 1851 Germershausen Grube - Wagner
Wilhelmine Grube * 1848 Germershausen + 1920 Germershausen Grube - Otto
(Se)Bastian Grube(n) * 1714 + -
Hans Andreas Grüne * 1720 -
Christoph Gruwe \ Grufe * 1650 Elliehausen -
Agnes Gümpel * 1890 Gümpel - Hünermund
Albert Gümpel * 1890 Gümpel - Hünermund
Catharina Gümpel * 1720 -
Franz Gümpel * 1852 -
Joseph Gümpel * 1890 Gümpel - Hünermund
Ambrosius Antonius Gunckel + Gunckell - Gremler
Joannes Gunckel + Gunckell - Scheide
Conrad Gunckell * 1720 + -
Hermannus Gunckell * 1690 -
Nicolaus Gunckell + Gunckell - Gremler
Anna Margaretha Gunkel * 1846 Birkenfelde Gunkel - Hünermund
Anna Maria Gunkel * 1839 Birkenfelde Gunkel - Hünermund
anonyma Gunkel * 1830 Birkenfelde + 1830 Birkenfelde Gunkel - Hünermund
anonymus Gunkel * 1832 Birkenfelde + 1832 Birkenfelde Gunkel - Hünermund
Anton Gunkel * 1844 Birkenfelde Gunkel - Hünermund
Bernard Gunkel * 1831 Birkenfelde + 1831 Birkenfelde Gunkel - Hünermund

Database

Title
Description Hünermund und Anverwandte
Uploaded 2013-07-05 13:26:18.0
Submitter user's avatar Bernward Rittmeier aus Duderstadt
email
Show all persons of this file