Johann (Hanß) |
Altrock |
|
Altrock - |
Johann Friedrich |
Altrock |
* Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Altrock - Hoffmann |
Loysa |
Altrock |
* 1723 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Altrock - Hoffmann |
Maria |
Altrock |
* 1726 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Altrock - Hoffmann |
Maria |
Altrock |
* 1704 Tromitten, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Altrock - Groß |
Maria |
Altrock |
* 1672 Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Altrock - |
Maria Loysa |
Altrock |
* 1724 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Altrock - Kadgien |
Michael |
Altrock |
* 1719 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau + 1721 Praßnicken |
Altrock - Hoffmann |
Reinhold |
Altrock |
* 1730 Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Altrock - Kadgien |
Sohn |
Altrock |
* 1716 + Praßnicken, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Altrock - Kadgien |
Vendeline Auguste |
Altrock |
* 1870 Nalegau, Kirchspiel Petersdorf, Kreis Wehlau |
Altrock - Riess |
Anna Elisabeth |
Alzeit |
* 1816 Kalthof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Alzeit - Pletz |
Anna Maria |
Alzeit |
* 1769 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Scharmacher |
Catharina Barbara |
Alzeit |
* 1777 Lethenen |
Allzeit - Scharmacher |
Ernst |
Alzeit |
* 1751 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1780 Sellwethen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Allzeit - Bargau |
Friedrich |
Alzeit |
* 1763 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1763 Lethenen |
Allzeit - Fischer |
Gottlieb |
Alzeit |
* 1773 Lethenen + 1779 Lethenen |
Allzeit - Scharmacher |
Johann Gottlieb |
Alzeit |
* 1790 |
- |
Johann Jacob |
Alzeit |
* 1771 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1772 Lethenen |
Allzeit - Scharmacher |
Auguste |
Ambrosius |
* 1831 |
- |
Carl Franz |
Ambrosius |
* 1842 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1844 Schönwalde |
Ambrosius - Behring |
Josef |
Ambrosius |
* 1790 + 1843 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Sohn |
Ambrosius |
* 1837 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1837 Schönwalde |
Ambrosius - Behring |
Emilie |
Ammon |
* 1805 + 1868 |
- |
Juliane Dorothea |
Ammoser |
|
- |
Luise |
Anbuhl |
* 1894 |
- |
Anna Marie |
Ancker |
* 1839 Ruß, Memelland + 1906 |
Ancker - MacLean |
Auguste |
Ancker |
* 1819 Ruß, Memelland + 1890 |
Ancker - Schlimm |
Emilie Caroline |
Ancker |
* 1825 Ruß, Memelland + 1903 |
Ancker - Schlimm |
Ernst Heinrich |
Ancker |
* 1848 Ruß, Memelland + 1935 Ruß, Memelland |
Ancker - Beerbohm |
Friedrich |
Ancker |
* 1826 Ruß, Memelland + 1890 |
Ancker - Schlimm |
Hugo Theodor |
Ancker |
* 1859 Ruß, Memelland + 1894 Ruß, Memelland |
Ancker - Beerbohm |
Johann |
Ancker |
* 1722 Norwegen + 1761 Memel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Ancker |
* 1846 Ruß, Memelland + 1900 Schmelz, Memelland |
Ancker - Beerbohm |
Johann Friedrich |
Ancker |
* 1792 Ruß, Memelland + 1858 Ruß, Memelland |
Ancker - Zink |
Johann Heinrich |
Ancker |
* 1761 Memel, Ostpreussen + 1816 Ruß, Memelland |
Ancker - |
Johann Heinrich |
Ancker |
* 1850 Ruß, Memelland + 1900 Ruß, Memelland |
Ancker - Beerbohm |
Johann Heinrich |
Ancker |
* 1820 Ruß, Memelland + 1881 |
Ancker - Schlimm |
Johann Richard |
Ancker |
* 1830 Ruß, Memelland + 1843 Ruß, Memelland |
Ancker - Busch |
Johanne Friederike Charlotte |
Ancker |
* 1818 Ruß, Memel + 1881 |
Ancker - Schlimm |
Johanne Maria |
Ancker |
* 1831 Ruß, Memelland |
Ancker - Busch |
Johanne Mathilde |
Ancker |
* 1822 Ruß, Memelland + 1887 |
Ancker - Schlimm |
Julius |
Ancker |
* 1828 Ruß, Memelland + 1903 Brasilien |
Ancker - Schlimm |
Karl Friedrich |
Ancker |
* 1823 Ruß, Memelland + 1897 |
Ancker - Schlimm |
Karl Wilhelm |
Ancker |
* 1856 Ruß, Memelland + 1915 Memel, Ostpreussen |
Ancker - Beerbohm |
Lisbeth |
Ancker |
* 1860 |
Ancker - MacLean |
Wilhelm Walter |
Ancker |
* 1852 Ruß, Memelland + 1913 Baltimore |
Ancker - Beerbohm |
Magda Amalie Aline |
Anders |
* 1843 Dorpat |
- |
Catharina |
Anderson |
+ 1729 Memel, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gottlieb Bernhard |
Anderson |
* 1724 Angerburg, Ostpreussen + 1771 Kraupischken |
- |
Peter |
Anderson |
|
- |
Anna Marie Elisabeth |
Anderst |
* 1856 Heidelberg + 1931 Heidelberg |
- |
Helena Dorothea |
Anderweit |
* 1802 + 1854 Trutenau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
- |
Charlotte Henriette |
Andörsch |
* 1847 Bürgersdorf, Kreis Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
- |
August |
Andreae |
* 1727 Pillau, Ostpreussen + 1793 Königsberg |
- |
Wilhelmine Charlotte |
Andres |
* 1825 |
- |
Johann Philipp |
Andrie |
* 1770 |
- |
Justine Anna Dorothee |
Angermann |
* 1839 |
- |
Anna |
Anhutt |
* 1733 Zandersdorf, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen |
Anhutt - Grap |
Barbara |
Anhutt |
* 1741 Zandersdorf, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1820 |
Anhutt - Grap |
Bernhard |
Anhutt |
* 1796 Zandersdorf, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1870 Paaris, Kreis Rastenburg |
Anhutt - Reinhold |
Catharina |
Anhutt |
* 1749 Zandersdorf, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen |
Anhutt - Biermann |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Anhutt |
* 1774 Zandersdorf, Kreis Rastenburg |
Anhutt - Gensick |
Christoph |
Anhutt |
* 1730 Zandersdorf, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen |
Anhutt - Grap |
Friederike Amalie |
Anhutt |
* 1841 Paaris, Kreis Rastenburg + 1885 Domäne Lyck |
Anhutt - Kroll |
Maria |
Anhutt |
* 1737 Zandersdorf, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1780 Neuendorf, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen |
Anhutt - Grap |
Martin |
Anhutt |
+ 1739 Langheim, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen |
Anhutt - Schultz |
Michael |
Anhutt |
|
Anhutt - Schultz |
Michael |
Anhutt |
* 1672 Zandersdorf, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen + 1727 Zandersdorf |
- |
Michael |
Anhutt |
* 1757 Zandersdorf + 1757 Zandersdorf |
Anhutt - Biermann |
Simon |
Anhutt |
* 1737 Zandersdorf, Kreis Rastenburg |
Anhutt - Trosien |
Simon |
Anhutt |
* 1761 Zandersdorf, Rastenburg, Ostpreussen |
Anhutt - Biermann |
Anna |
Anker |
* 1749 + 1804 |
- |
Friedrich August |
Ankermann |
* 1816 |
Ankermann - |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Ankermann |
* 1790 + 1862 |
Ankermann - Riechert |
Jacob |
Ankermann |
|
- |
Johann Jacob |
Ankermann |
* 1763 Ponarth bei Königsberg |
Ankermann - |
Johanna Louise Tugendreich |
Ankermann |
* 1830 Gr. Peisten, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1893 |
- |
Anna Louisa |
Anna Elisabeth |
* 1774 Gunthenen, Kirchspiel Powunden, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Samlandt - Poccar |
Anna Regina |
Anscheit |
* 1842 |
- |
Anna Regina |
Anscheit |
* 1764 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1765 Postnicken |
Anscheit - Falck |
Helena Orthe |
Anscheit |
+ 1801 |
- |
Jacob |
Anscheit |
* 1724 + 1805 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Anscheit |
* 1769 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1839 Postnicken |
Anscheit - Falck |
Johann Christoph |
Anscheit |
* 1804 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1804 Postnicken |
Anscheit - Dramsch |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Anscheit |
* 1839 Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Anscheit - Seidler |
Johann Gottlieb |
Anscheit |
* 1809 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Anscheit - Dramsch |
Maria Dorothea |
Anscheit |
* 1766 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1807 Postnicken |
Anscheit - Falck |
Sohn |
Anscheit |
* 1808 Postnicken + 1808 Postnicken |
Anscheit - Dramsch |
Sophia Charlotta |
Anscheit |
* 1799 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1874 Postnicken |
Anscheit - Dramsch |
Carolina Amalia |
Anscheit (Anseit) |
* 1811 + 1817 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Anscheit (Anseit) - Grossmann |
Gottfried |
Anscheit (Anseit) |
* 1783 + 1815 Neuhof, Kirchspiel Quednau |
- |
Lovisa Charlotta |
Anscheit (Anseit) |
* 1814 |
Anscheit (Anseit) - Grossmann |
Elisabeth |
Antonow |
* 1866 St. Petersburg, Russland + Mitau, Kurland |
- |
Ekatharina Matweewna |
Aphanassiewa |
+ 1882 Odessa |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Appel |
* 1722 + 1786 Kirschappen, Ksp. Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna Loysa |
Appel |
* 1811 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Appel - Behring |
Carl August |
Appel |
* 1856 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1856 Postnicken |
Appel - Sprie |
Carl Ludwig |
Appel |
* 1852 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1853 Postnicken |
Appel - Mauritz |
Carl Ludwig |
Appel |
* 1860 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Appel - Mauritz |
Carl Ludwig |
Appel |
* 1823 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1881 Postnicken |
Appel - Behring |
Carolina Amalia |
Appel |
* 1851 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1884 Postnicken |
Appel - Sprie |
Carolina Wilhelmina |
Appel |
* 1856 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1856 Postnicken |
Appel - Lieb(e) |
Carolina Wilhelmina Auguste |
Appel |
* 1856 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1856 Postnicken |
Appel - Sprie |
Carolina Wilhelmine |
Appel |
* 1847 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Appel - Mauritz |
Carolina Wilhelmine |
Appel |
* 1846 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1846 Postnicken |
Appel - Mauritz |
Catharina Barbara |
Appel |
* 1818 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Appel - Behring |
Catharina Sophia |
Appel |
* 1828 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1829 Postnicken |
Appel - Karp |
Friedrich |
Appel |
+ 1812 Kampken, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Appel |
* 1814 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1887 Postnicken |
Appel - Behring |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Appel |
* 1822 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1827 Postnicken |
Appel - Karp |
Johann Christoph Gottfried |
Appel |
* 1849 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1850 Postnicken |
Appel - Sprie |
Johann Christoph Gottfried |
Appel |
* 1823 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Appel - Behring |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Appel |
* 1860 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1863 Postnicken |
Appel - Sprie |
Johann Gottfried |
Appel |
* 1783 + 1846 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Appel - |
Johann Gottfried |
Appel |
* 1818 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Appel - Karp |
Johann Gottfried |
Appel |
* 1855 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Appel - Mauritz |
Johanna Dorothea |
Appel |
* 1857 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Appel - Lieb(e) |
Juliana Johanne |
Appel |
* 1849 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1853 Postnicken |
Appel - Mauritz |
Martin |
Appel |
* 1792 |
Appel - |
Regina Wilhelmine |
Appel |
* 1824 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1876 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Appel - Karp |
Reinhold |
Appel |
* 1823 + 1831 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Appel - Behring |
toter Sohn |
Appel |
* 1817 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1817 Postnicken |
Appel - Karp |
Adelgunde |
Apsel |
|
- |
Otto Friedrich Wilhelm |
Arend |
|
- |
Anna Barbara |
Arendswald |
* 1813 Allenau, Kreis Friedland, Ostpreussen + 1886 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Arendswald (Arnswald) - Sturmhöfel |
Justine Regine |
Arendswald |
* 1822 + 1844 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Martin |
Arendswald (Arnswald) |
* 1777 Allenau, Kreis Friedland, Ostpreussen + 1840 Allenau, Kreis Friedland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna |
Arendt |
* Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil + 1808 Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil |
Arendt - Belgardt |
Anna Dorothea |
Arendt |
|
- |
Barbara Loysa |
Arendt |
* 1770 Tarpienen, Kirchspiel Schaaken |
Arendt - Niske |
Christoph |
Arendt |
* Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil + 1847 Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil |
Arendt - Roß |
Christoph |
Arendt |
* 1800 Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil + 1875 Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil |
Arendt - Tolkmitt |
Christoph |
Arendt |
* Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil + 1778 Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil |
Arendt - Belgardt |
Emil |
Arendt |
* 1897 Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil + 1978 Hohenlieth, Rendsburg-Eckernförde |
Arendt - Doerk |
Emilie |
Arendt |
|
- |
Friedrich |
Arendt |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Arendt |
* 1803 |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Arendt |
* 1774 Tarpienen, Kirchspiel Schaaken |
Arendt - Niske |
Johann Christoph |
Arendt |
* 1746 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Arendt |
* 1777 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arendt - Niske |
Johann Jacob |
Arendt |
* 1779 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1779 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arendt - Niske |
Margarete |
Arendt |
* 1874 Böttchersdorf, Friedland, Ostpreussen + 1966 Lübeck |
- |
Otto |
Arendt |
* 1851 Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil + 1898 Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil |
Arendt - Roß |
Peter |
Arendt |
* 1650 |
- |
Peter |
Arendt |
* Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil + 1755 Schlepstein, Kreis Heiligenbeil |
Arendt - |
Regina |
Arendt |
* 1772 Tarpienen, Kirchspiel Schaaken |
Arendt - Niske |
Wilhelmine |
Arendt |
* 1804 |
- |
Anna Regina |
Armgard |
* 1783 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Armgard - Hilbrandt |
Johann |
Armgard |
|
- |
(Anna) Regina Dorothea |
Arndt |
* 1767 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1818 Schönwalde |
Arndt (Arendt) - Ruschnick |
Anna |
Arndt |
* Grafschaft Lauk, Kreis Heiligenbeil |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Arndt |
* 1828 |
Arndt - |
Anna Justine |
Arndt |
* 1859 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Schakeit |
Anna Regina |
Arndt |
* 1788 + 1807 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Hermenau |
Anna Regina Dorothea |
Arndt |
* 1788 |
Arndt (Arendt) - |
Anne Regine Augustine |
Arndt |
* 1839 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Siegmund |
Carl Ernst Gottfried |
Arndt |
* 1809 + 1848 Willkeim, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - |
Carl Friedrich Richard |
Arndt |
* 1849 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Toerner |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Arndt |
* 1835 Willkeim, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen + 1835 Willkeim |
Arndt - Meller |
Carl Ludwig |
Arndt |
* 1801 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - |
Carl Wilhelm |
Arndt |
* 1842 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Siegmund |
Caroline Justine Johanne |
Arndt |
* 1849 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Schakeit |
Catharina |
Arndt |
* 1714 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1793 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Lindenau |
Christoph |
Arndt |
* 1690 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1752 |
- |
Christoph |
Arndt |
* 1780 + 1813 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Hermenau |
Daniel Hermann |
Arndt |
* 1844 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Siegmund |
Elisabeth |
Arndt |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Arndt |
* 1712 Peduren + 1712 Peduren |
Korweck - Arndt |
Ernst Carl |
Arndt |
* 1828 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Törner |
Ernst Daniel |
Arndt |
* 1847 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Toerner |
Ernst Gottfried |
Arndt |
* 1804 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - |
Friedrich Eduard |
Arndt |
* 1844 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Schakeit |
Friedrich Ferdinand |
Arndt |
* 1811 |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Friedrich Richard |
Arndt |
|
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Arndt |
* 1799 |
Arndt (Arendt) - |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Arndt |
* 1789 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Arndt |
* 1834 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Siegmund |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Arndt |
* 1802 + 1857 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Grete Johanna Helene |
Arndt |
* 1876 Königsberg, Preussen |
Arndt - Tiedtke |
Hanna Louisa |
Arndt |
* 1835 Willkeim, Kirchspiel Powunden, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Meller |
Hanna Wilhelmina |
Arndt |
* 1833 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Erdmann |
Helena Dorothea |
Arndt |
* 1786 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Helena Dorothea |
Arndt |
* 1783 |
Arndt - Hermenau |
Henriette Wilhelmine Augustine |
Arndt |
* 1847 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Schakeit |
Johann (Christian) Reinhold |
Arndt |
* 1784 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1830 Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Johann Christoph |
Arndt |
* 1764 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Ruschnick |
Johann Daniel Friedrich |
Arndt |
* 1832 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Siegmund |
Johann Daniel Gottlieb |
Arndt |
* 1783 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Johann Ernst August |
Arndt |
* 1849 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Siegmund |
Johann Friedrich |
Arndt |
* 1808 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen + 1815 Poggenpfuhl |
Arndt - Peschutter |
Johann Friedrich |
Arndt |
* 1788 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Johann Gottfried |
Arndt |
* 1796 + 1857 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Johann Gottfried Adalbert |
Arndt |
* 1837 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Siegmund |
Johann Heinrich Theodor |
Arndt |
* 1847 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Siegmund |
Johann Hermann |
Arndt |
* 1853 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Schakeit |
Johann Wilhelm |
Arndt |
* 1807 |
Arndt (Arendt) - Marquardt |
Johanna Justina |
Arndt |
* 1831 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1844 Schönwalde |
Arndt - Törner |
Johanne Julianne Henriette |
Arndt |
* 1843 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1843 Schönwalde |
Arndt - Schakeit |
Johanne Justine |
Arndt |
* 1848 Schönwalde, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Arndt - Toerner |