Johann Gottfried |
Dannenberg |
* 1847 Trutenau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Dannenberg - Sauerbaum |
Johann Gottlieb |
Dannenberg |
* 1804 Trutenau, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1851 Trutenau |
Dannenberg - Neumann |
Johanna Auguste Louise |
Dannenberg |
* 1850 Trutenau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Dannenberg - Sauerbaum |
Johanna Ernestina |
Dannenberg |
* 1819 Marienberg bei Juditten |
Dannenberg - Frischgesell |
Johanne Julie Rosette |
Dannenberg |
* 1824 |
Dannenberg - Frischgesell |
Justine Emilie (Auguste) |
Dannenberg |
* 1827 Medenau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dannenberg - Frischgesell |
Lovisa |
Dannenberg |
* Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Dannenberg - Reich |
Maria Elisabeth |
Dannenberg |
* 1737 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1755 Stigehnen |
Dannenberg - Reich |
Michael |
Dannenberg |
* 1630 |
- |
Otto Ferdinand |
Dannenberg |
* 1817 Juditten, Toussainshöfchen |
Dannenberg - Frischgesell |
Sohn |
Dannenberg |
* 1732 + 1746 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Dannenberg - Reich |
Wilhelmine Florentine |
Dannenberg |
* 1831 Medenau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dannenberg - Frischgesell |
Wilhemine Dorothea |
Dannenberg |
* 1846 Trutenau + 1847 Trutenau |
Dannenberg - Sauerbaum |
Samuel |
Danner |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Dannewitz |
* 1670 |
- |
Margarete |
Danz |
* 1847 Jena + 1909 Königsberg |
- |
Anna Christina |
Darschauer |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Daßaw |
* 1632 + 1665 |
- |
Johann Christian |
Daubler |
* 1690 |
- |
Friederike Amalie |
Daudert |
* 1824 |
- |
N.N. |
Daudert |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Daumann |
* 1721 Tiemsdorff |
Daumann - Richert |
Catharina |
Daumann |
* 1725 Tiemsdorff + 1729 Senseln |
Daumann - Richert |
Charlotta |
Daumann |
* 1733 Wulffshöfen |
Daumann - Richert |
Christoph |
Daumann |
* 1723 Tiemsdorff + 1724 Tiemsdorff |
Daumann - Richert |
Dorothea |
Daumann |
* 1818 |
- |
Euphrosina |
Daumann |
* 1730 Senseln |
Daumann - Richert |
Friedrich |
Daumann |
* 1728 Senseln |
Daumann - Richert |
Johann (Hanß) |
Daumann |
* 1690 Blöcken, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1735 Wanghusen |
- |
Léo |
Dauré |
+ 1897 Paris |
- |
Anna Dorothea |
Dauter |
|
- |
Carl (Friedrich) |
Dauter |
* 1822 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1852 Postnicken |
Dauter(t) - Krause |
Carolina Henriette |
Dauter |
* 1822 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dauter(t) - Krause |
Carolina Wilhelmine |
Dauter |
* 1849 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dauter - Heller |
Ernestina Amalia |
Dauter |
* 1852 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dauter - Heller |
Gotthilf Wilhelm |
Dauter |
* 1826 Jägerthal, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland + 1829 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dauter(t) - Krause |
Juliana Henriette |
Dauter |
* 1846 Postnicken |
Dauter - Heller |
Loysa |
Dauter |
* 1742 + 1786 Heiligenwalde |
- |
Friedrich |
Dauter(t) |
* 1760 + 1827 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dauter(t) - |
Johann |
Dauter(t) |
+ 1814 |
- |
Anna |
Dautert |
|
- |
Ludwig |
Dautert |
* 1783 + 1819 |
- |
Andres |
David |
* Michelau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
David - |
Andres |
David |
* 1670 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
David |
* 1700 + Michelau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
David - |
Anton Bruno Walter |
David |
* 1867 Transsau, Kirchspiel Laptau, Ostpreussen |
David - Legien |
August Hermann |
David |
* 1836 Transsau, Kirchspiel Laptau, Ostpreussen |
David - Schupp |
Bertha Wilhelmine |
David |
* 1839 Transsau, Kirchspiel Laptau, Ostpreussen |
David - Schupp |
Carl Julius Albert |
David |
* 1834 Transsau, Kirchspiel Laptau, Ostpreussen |
David - Schupp |
Christian |
David |
+ 1747 |
- |
Curt Willy Waldemar |
David |
* 1873 Transsau, Kirchspiel Laptau, Ostpreussen |
David - Legien |
Eduard Luis |
David |
* 1844 Transsau, Kirchspiel Laptau, Ostpreussen |
David - Schupp |
Eva Dorothea |
David |
|
David - |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
David |
* 1832 Transsau, Kirchspiel Laptau, Ostpreussen |
David - Schupp |
Georg Oskar Botho |
David |
* 1870 Transsau, Kirchspiel Laptau, Ostpreussen |
David - Legien |
Gustav Adalbert |
David |
* 1846 Transsau, Kirchspiel Laptau, Ostpreussen |
David - Schupp |
Hans George |
David |
* Michelau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
David - |
Johann Friedrich |
David |
* 1807 Kl. Drebnau, Kirchspiel Cumehnen, Ostpreussen |
David - |
Johann Friedrich |
David |
* 1770 |
- |
Johannes |
David |
* Michelau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
David - |
Kind |
David |
* 1872 Transsau + 1872 Transsau |
David - Legien |
Ludwig Hieronimus |
David |
* 1848 Transsau, Kirchspiel Laptau, Ostpreussen |
David - Schupp |
Luise Friederike Marie |
David |
* 1851 Transsau, Kirchspiel Laptau, Ostpreussen |
David - Schupp |
Otto Alexander |
David |
* 1841 Transsau, Kirchspiel Laptau, Ostpreussen |
David - Schupp |
Elisabeth |
de Voß (Boss) |
* 1866 Kluvensiek |
- |
Johannes Wilhelmus |
de Weger |
* 1886 Gouda, Zuid Holland, Niederlande + 1956 Gouda |
- |
Anna Helena |
Debler |
|
- |
Anna Regina |
Debler |
* 1727 Littauschdorf, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Debler - Schmerbarch |
Christoph |
Debler |
* 1722 Littauschdorf, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Debler - Schmerbarch |
Dorothea |
Debler |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Debler |
+ 1729 Littauschdorf, Kirchspiel Arnau |
- |
Friederike Wilhelmine |
Decker |
* 1802 Königsberg, Preussen + 1860 Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Decker - |
Samuel |
Decker |
|
- |
Albert Hermann |
Degner |
* 1832 Schenken, Kreis Wehlau, Ostpreussen + 1916 Schenken |
- |
Johann |
Degner |
* 1792 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Degner |
* 1813 Schenken, Kirchspiel Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Degner - Gimboth |
Johann Friedrich |
Degner |
* 1788 + 1866 Schenken, Kirchspiel Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johanna Caroline |
Degner |
* 1822 Schenken, Kirchspiel Grünhayn, Ostpreussen + 1855 Reipen, Ksp.Grünhayn, Ostpreussen |
Degner - Gimboth |
Johanne Rosine |
Degner |
* 1815 Schenken, Kirchspiel Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Degner - Gimboth |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Degner |
* 1817 Schenken, Kirchspiel Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Degner - Gimboth |
Sophia Henriette |
Degner |
* 1820 Schenken, Kirchspiel Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Degner - Gimboth |
Wilhelmina |
Degner |
* 1790 |
- |
Wilhelmine Henriette |
Degner |
* 1814 Schenken, Kirchspiel Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Degner - Gimboth |
Johann Gottlieb |
Dehmus |
* 1755 |
- |
Anna Regina |
Dehn |
* 1786 Heiligenwalde + 1786 Heiligenwalde |
Dehn - Dauter |
Catharina |
Dehn |
* 1735 + 1822 Tapiau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Catharina (Trin) Barbara |
Dehn |
* 1784 Heiligenwalde + 1784 Heiligenwalde |
Dehn - Dauter |
Catharina Barbara |
Dehn |
* 1790 Heiligenwalde |
Dehn - Dauter |
Charlotta |
Dehn |
* 1777 Heiligenwalde |
Dehn - Dauter |
Gotthilfe |
Dehn |
* 1796 + 1866 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Heinrich |
Dehn |
* 1782 Heiligenwalde + 1783 Heiligenwalde |
Dehn - Dauter |
Helena |
Dehn |
* 1793 + 1856 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Dehn |
* 1752 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Dehn |
* 1780 Heiligenwalde |
Dehn - Dauter |
Johann Friedrich |
Dehn |
* 1787 Heiligenwalde |
Dehn - Dauter |
Johann Gottfried |
Dehn |
|
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Dehn |
* 1779 Heiligenwalde + 1779 Heiligenwalde |
Dehn - Dauter |
Johanne Catharina |
Dehn |
* 1827 |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Demcke |
* 1761 Stenken, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Demcke - Nickel |
Christoph |
Demcke |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Demke |
* 1770 Wesselshöfen, Ksp.Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1827 Conradsvitte, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Martha |
Demmel |
* 1928 + 2014 |
- |
Ursula |
Demminger |
+ 1653 |
- |
Amalie |
Denaus |
* 1815 |
- |
Carl Gustav |
Denks |
* 1831 + 1900 |
- |
Walter |
Denks |
* 1861 |
Denks - Charisius |
Agnes Martha |
Derdau |
* 1882 Briesen, Westpreussen + 1948 Hamburg |
Derdau - Pawlowski |
Ludwig Robert |
Derdau |
* 1830 Bischofswerder, Westpreussen + 1897 Briesen, Westpreussen |
- |
Bernhard |
Derschau |
* 1530 + 1590 |
- |
Pierre |
des Jarillays Gohier |
+ 1664 |
- |
Emil |
Deskau |
+ 1904 Tilsit, Ostpreussen |
- |
Emma Marie Charlotte |
Deskau |
* 1889 Tilsit, Ostpreussen + 1910 Königsberg, Preussen |
Deskau - Matthias |
Karolina Wilhelmina |
Dettner (Deppner) |
* 1831 |
- |
Carl Wilhelm |
Deutschmann |
* 1823 Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen + 1884 Tapiau, Ostpreussen |
Deutschmann - Kerneckien (Kernkühn, Germekin)) |
Christian Friedrich |
Deutschmann |
* 1769 Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen + 1840 Grünhayn |
Deutschmann - Romeicke |
Eduard Otto |
Deutschmann |
* 1832 Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen + 1891 Königsberg, Preussen |
Deutschmann - Kerneckien (Kernkühn, Germekin)) |
Friedrich August |
Deutschmann |
* 1802 Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen + 1804 Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Deutschmann - Bartsch |
Friedrich August |
Deutschmann |
* 1775 Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Deutschmann - Birkholtz |
Friedrich August |
Deutschmann |
* 1812 Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Deutschmann - Kerneckien (Kernkühn, Germekin)) |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Deutschmann |
* 1847 Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Deutschmann - Gutzeit |
Gottliebe Bertha |
Deutschmann |
* 1861 Kl. Nuhr, Kreis Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Deutschmann - Becker |
Hans |
Deutschmann |
* 1700 |
- |
Helene Johanna Clara |
Deutschmann |
* 1868 Tapiau, Ostpreussen + 1945 Schwerin |
Deutschmann - Marquardt |
Johann Gottfried |
Deutschmann |
* 1730 |
Deutschmann - |
Johann Gottfried |
Deutschmann |
|
- |
Julia Anna |
Deutschmann |
* 1860 Kl. Nuhr, Kreis Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Deutschmann - Becker |
Juliane |
Deutschmann |
* 1810 Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen + 1885 Königsberg Ponarth |
Deutschmann - Kerneckien (Kernkühn, Germekin)) |
Michael Friedrich |
Deutschmann |
* 1733 + 1794 Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen |
Deutschmann - |
Otto |
Deutschmann |
* 1871 + 1872 Königsberg, Preussen |
Deutschmann - Becker |
Paul Ernst |
Deutschmann |
* 1869 Kl. Nuhr, Kreis Wehlau, Ostpreussen + 1935 Insterburg, Ostpreussen |
Deutschmann - Becker |
Rosine Gottliebe |
Deutschmann |
* 1797 Goldbach, Kreis Wehlau, Ostpreussen + 1838 Gr. Bärwalde, Labiau |
Deutschmann - |
Selma Therese Friederike |
Deutschmann |
* 1874 Königsberg, Preussen |
Deutschmann - Becker |
Sophie Ernestine |
Deutschmann |
* 1817 Grünhayn, Wehlau, Ostpreussen + 1879 Königsberg, Preussen |
Deutschmann - Kerneckien (Kernkühn, Germekin)) |
Henriette Wilhelmine |
Dewelck |
* 1811 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Dewien |
* 1759 Perkappen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1760 Legehnen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Dewien - Richter |
Anna Maria |
Dewien |
* 1744 Bothenen |
Dewien (Dowien) - Kolkowsky |
Barbara Dorothea |
Dewien |
* 1750 Lethenen |
Dewien (Dowien) - Kolkowsky |
Carolina Justina |
Dewien |
* 1804 Bothenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Dewien - Krause |
Catharina Barbara |
Dewien |
* 1785 Bothenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Dewien - Kolkowsky |
Charlotte |
Dewien |
* 1776 Bothenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1776 Bothenen |
Dewien - Kolkowsky |
Friederike Amalie |
Dewien |
* 1813 Bothenen |
Dewien - Krause |
Gottfried |
Dewien |
* Seith, Kirchspiel Gr.Legitten |
Dowien - Schwenn |
Gottlieb August |
Dewien |
* 1773 Bothenen |
Dewien - Kolkowsky |
Gottlieb David Eduard |
Dewien |
* 1806 Bothenen + 1807 Bothenen |
Dewien - Krause |
Helena Dorothea |
Dewien |
* 1743 Bothenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1743 Bothenen |
Dewien (Dowien) - Kolkowsky |
Helena Dorothea |
Dewien |
* 1780 Bothenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1804 Poggenpfuhl, Kirchspiel Schönwalde, Ostpreussen |
Dewien - Kolkowsky |
Henriette |
Dewien |
* 1817 Bothenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1870 Nickelsdorf, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Samland |
Dewien - Krause |
Johann Christoph |
Dewien |
* 1747 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Dewien (Dowien) - Kolkowsky |
Johann Friedrich |
Dewien |
* Bothenen + 1803 Bothenen |
Dewien - Krause |
Johann Gottfried |
Dewien |
* 1752 Lethenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Dewien (Dowien) - Kolkowsky |
Johann Gottlieb |
Dewien |
* 1783 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1786 Schaaken |
Dewien - Riechert |
Johann Jacob |
Dewien |
* 1755 Lethenen + 1762 Bothenen |
Dewien (Dowien) - Kolkowsky |
Justina Wilhelmina |
Dewien |
* 1811 Bothenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1842 Nickelsdorf, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Samland |
Dewien - Krause |
Loysa |
Dewien |
* 1761 Legehnen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Dewien - Richter |
Regina Elisabeth |
Dewien |
* 1715 + 1785 Rinau, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Rosina Dorothea |
Dewien |
* 1785 Schaaken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1786 Schaaken |
Dewien - Riechert |
Salomon |
Dewien |
* 1733 Duhnau, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1775 Labiau, Ostpreussen |
Dowien - Schwenn |
Sophia Caroline |
Dewien |
* 1793 |
Dewien - Riechert |
Sophia Charlotte |
Dewien |
* 1783 Bothenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Dewien - Kolkowsky |
Sophia Wilhelmina |
Dewien |
* 1809 Bothenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1846 |
Dewien - Krause |
Michael |
Dewien (Dowien) |
* 1714 Bothenen + 1715 Bothenen |
Dowien - Rabauck |
Salomon |
Dewien (Dowien) |
* 1712 Bothenen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1785 Bothenen |
Dowien - Rabauck |
Anna Barbara |
Dey |
* 1803 Dollkeim, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Dey - |
Anna Regina |
Dey |
|
Dey - |
Helena |
Dey |
* 1752 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Dey |
|
- |
Eugen |
Dicht |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Dieblitz |
* 1815 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna Louisa |
Dieblitz |
* 1804 Schaaksvitte, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
- |
Friedrich |
Dieckert |
|
- |
Kurt Franz Gustav |
Dieckert |
* 1893 Allenburg, Ostpreussen + 1959 Hannover |
Diekert - Sprengel |
Barbara |
Dieckmann |
* 1723 + 1790 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Adele Marie Elfriede |
Diedrichsen |
* 1848 Riga + 1849 Riga |
Diedrichsen - Kant |
Emma Amalia Charlotte |
Diedrichsen |
* 1845 Riga + 1849 Riga |
Diedrichsen - Kant |
Julius Christian Wilhelm |
Diedrichsen |
* 1846 Riga + 1885 Riga |
Diedrichsen - Kant |
Karl Wilhelm |
Diedrichsen |
* 1804 Mitau, Kurland + 1862 Riga |
- |
Lilly Caroline Elisabeth |
Diedrichsen |
* 1849 Riga + 1884 Riga |
Diedrichsen - Kant |
Louis August Theodor |
Diedrichsen |
* 1851 Riga + 1890 Riga |
Diedrichsen - Kant |
Johann Friedrich |
Dieffenbach |
* 1792 Königsberg, Preussen + 1847 Berlin |
- |
Anna Barbara Wilhelmine |
Diekert |
* 1825 |
Diekert (Dieckert) - Sturmhoevel |
Anna Elise |
Diekert |
* 1848 Kröligkeim + 1861 Kröligkeim |
Diekert - Arendswald |
Anna Regina Wilhelmine |
Diekert |
* 1819 |
- |
Auguste Regina |
Diekert |
* 1843 Kröligkeim + 1843 Kröligkeim |
Diekert - Arendswald |
Bertha Theresia |
Diekert |
* 1843 Kröligkeim + 1843 Kröligkeim |
Diekert - Arendswald |
Carl Gustav Adolph |
Diekert |
* 1846 Kröligkeim, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Diekert - Arendswald |
Caroline Amalie |
Diekert |
* 1832 |
Diekert (Dieckert) - Sturmhoevel |
Charlotte Justine |
Diekert |
* 1822 |
Diekert (Dieckert) - Sturmhoevel |
Franz Otto Hermann |
Diekert |
* 1850 Kröligkeim, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1928 Königsberg, Preussen |
Diekert - Arendswald |
Gottlieb |
Diekert |
* 1818 Allenau, Kreis Friedland, Ostpreussen + 1891 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Diekert (Dieckert) - Sturmhoevel |
Johann Friedrich August |
Diekert |
* 1844 Kröligkeim, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Diekert - Arendswald |
Johanna Amalie Gottliebe |
Diekert |
* 1853 Kröligkeim, Kreis Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Diekert - Arendswald |
Johanna Henriette |
Diekert |
* 1830 |
Diekert (Dieckert) - Sturmhoevel |
Louisa Charlotte |
Diekert |
* 1789 + 1873 Neuendorf, Kirchspiel Schaaken |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Diekert (Dieckert) |
* 1793 Kolmen + 1855 Kröligkeim Abbau |
- |
Albertina Wilhelmina |
Diekmann |
* 1874 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Diekmann - Bartsch |
Amalia Bertha |
Diekmann |
* 1862 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Diekmann - Bartsch |
Auguste Bertha |
Diekmann |
* 1855 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Diekmann - Bartsch |
Carl August |
Diekmann |
* 1826 + 1901 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Diekmann (Dickmann) - Dehn |
Carl August |
Diekmann |
* 1860 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Diekmann - Bartsch |
Carl Eduard |
Diekmann |
* 1853 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Diekmann - Bartsch |