Friedrich |
Harmann |
* 1711 Fuchshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Harmann - Bessel |
Johann Friedrich |
Harmann |
* 1736 Gansekrug |
Harmann - Rohde |
Johann Heinrich |
Harmann |
* 1741 Gansekrug |
Harmann - Rohde |
Johann Heinrich |
Harmann |
* 1701 Gansekrug + 1741 Gamsau, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Harmann - Bessel |
Loysa |
Harmann |
* 1713 Koggen, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Harmann - Bessel |
Maria |
Harmann |
+ 1733 Mettkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Harmann |
* 1735 Gansekrug |
Harmann - Rohde |
Peter |
Harmann |
* 1700 Gansekrug, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Harmann - Bessel |
Peter |
Harmann |
* 1658 + 1732 Gansekrug |
Harmann - |
Regina |
Harmann |
* 1703 Gansekrug, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Harmann - Bessel |
Amalie Charlotte Auguste |
Harnack |
* 1802 Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1873 Königsberg, Preussen |
Harnack - Paarmann |
Anna |
Harnack |
* 1677 + 1752 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna Regina |
Harnack |
* 1794 Freiwalde bei Tapiau + 1848 Königsberg |
Harnack - Elwenspoek |
Barthel |
Harnack |
+ 1661 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
- |
Bertha Mathilde |
Harnack |
* 1808 Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Harnack - Paarmann |
Carl Ludwig |
Harnack |
* 1761 + 1827 Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Georg |
Harnack |
* 1688 Königsberg, Preussen + 1728 Königsberg, Preussen |
Harnack - |
George |
Harnack |
* 1648 Königsberg, Preussen + 1688 |
Harnack - Fischer |
George |
Harnack |
|
- |
Hans |
Harnack |
* 1650 Heiligenbeil + 1685 |
Harnack - |
Helena Dorothea |
Harnack |
* 1784 Steinwalde bei Wehlau |
Harnack - Elwenspoek |
Johann |
Harnack |
* 1680 Heiligenbeil + 1710 Heiligenbeil |
Harnack - |
Johann |
Harnack |
* 1707 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1763 Heiligenbeil |
Harnack - |
Johann Gottfried |
Harnack |
* 1743 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1809 Freiwalde bei Tapiau |
Harnack - Masczuck |
Louise Charlotte |
Harnack |
* Königsberg Altstadt + 1790 Pluttwinnen, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Harnack - Meinicke |
Mathilde Friderike |
Harnack |
* 1806 + 1807 Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Harnack - Paarmann |
Peter |
Harnack |
|
- |
Peter |
Harnack |
+ 1808 |
- |
Willy Gotthilf Adolf |
Harnack |
* 1879 Königsberg, Preussen |
- |
Emma Katharina Elise |
Harnisch |
* 1875 + 1954 |
- |
Joachim Christian |
Harpe |
* 1723 + 1789 Pabbeln, Kirchspiel Muldszen, Gerdauen |
- |
Maria Friederike |
Harpe |
* 1770 Pabbeln, Kirchspiel Muldszen, Gerdauen + 1822 Schwägerau |
Harpe - Blumenthal |
Johanne Justine Florentine |
Hart |
|
- |
Gottfried |
Hartknoch |
* 1697 + 1767 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Hartknoch |
* 1740 Goldap, Ostpreussen + 1789 Riga |
Hartknoch - |
Johann Friedrich |
Hartknoch |
* 1769 Riga + 1819 Pilnitz bei Dresden |
Hartknoch - Mehmel |
(Anna) Dorothea |
Hartmann |
* 1829 + 1909 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
Hartmann - Arndt |
Amalie Sophie |
Hartmann |
* 1725 + 1800 |
Hartmann - |
Carl |
Hartmann |
* 1815 + 1895 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
Hartmann - Arndt |
Friedrich |
Hartmann |
* 1823 + 1898 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
Hartmann - Arndt |
Friedrich |
Hartmann |
* 1790 Schönwalde, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1854 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
Hartmann - Hantel |
Friedrich |
Hartmann |
* 1764 + 1814 |
- |
Melchior Philipp |
Hartmann |
* 1685 Königsberg, Preussen + 1765 |
Hartmann - |
Philipp Jacob |
Hartmann |
* 1648 Stralsund + 1707 Königsberg, Preussen |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Hartmann |
* 1813 Glandau, Kreis Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1892 |
Hartmann - Arndt |
Dorothea |
Haselberg |
* 1697 Rosenorth + Rosenorth |
- |
Amalia |
Hasenpusch |
* 1763 Spohr, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1764 Spohr |
Hasenpusch - Schweichler |
Andreas |
Hasenpusch |
* Waldauscher Mühlengraben |
Hasenpusch - Wagner |
Andreas |
Hasenpusch |
* 1687 Waldauscher Mühlengraben + 1730 Spohr, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Hasenpusch - N.N. |
Anna |
Hasenpusch |
* 1678 Wolffshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Hasenpusch - N.N. |
Anna Erdmuth |
Hasenpusch |
* 1720 Waldauscher Mühlengraben |
Hasenpusch - Wagner |
Anna Regina |
Hasenpusch |
* 1765 Spohr, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Hasenpusch - Schweichler |
Carolina Wilhelmina |
Hasenpusch |
* 1813 Willkühnen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1872 Possindern, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Hasenpusch - Beutler |
Christoph |
Hasenpusch |
* 1673 Wolffshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Hasenpusch - N.N. |
Dorothea |
Hasenpusch |
* 1723 Waldauscher Mühlengraben |
Hasenpusch - Wagner |
Elisabeth Tugendreich |
Hasenpusch |
* 1725 Waldauscher Mühlengraben |
Hasenpusch - Wagner |
Friedrich |
Hasenpusch |
* 1728 Spohr, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Hasenpusch - Wagner |
Friedrich Gottlieb |
Hasenpusch |
* 1768 Spohr, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Hasenpusch - Schweichler |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Hasenpusch |
* 1817 Possindern, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
Hasenpusch - Beutler |
Gottfried |
Hasenpusch |
* 1730 Spohr, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Hasenpusch - Wagner |
Johann Christoph |
Hasenpusch |
* 1761 Spohr, Kirchspiel Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Hasenpusch - Schweichler |
Johann Friedrich |
Hasenpusch |
* 1815 Possindern, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen + 1841 Possindern |
Hasenpusch - Beutler |
Johann Friedrich |
Hasenpusch |
* 1781 + 1839 Possindern, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann Gabriel |
Hasenpusch |
* 1723 Waldauscher Mühlengraben + 1724 Waldauscher Mühlengraben |
Hasenpusch - Wagner |
Maria |
Hasenpusch |
* 1675 Wolffshöfen, Kirchspiel Arnau |
Hasenpusch - N.N. |
Maria Elisabeth |
Hasenpusch |
* 1723 + 1778 Pogauen, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
- |
Michael |
Hasenpusch |
* 1716 Waldauscher Mühlengraben |
Hasenpusch - Wagner |
Michael |
Hasenpusch |
|
Hasenpusch - N.N. |
Michael |
Hasenpusch |
* 1641 + 1726 Waldauscher Mühlengraben |
- |
Regina |
Hasenpusch |
* 1684 Waldauscher Mühlengraben |
Hasenpusch - N.N. |
Anna |
Hasselberg |
+ 1730 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Hasselberg - Borchert |
Christian |
Hasselberg |
* 1718 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1718 Kröligkeim |
Hasselberg - Borchert |
Christoph |
Hasselberg |
* 1774 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen + 1775 Kröligkeim |
Hasselberg - Hess |
Christoph |
Hasselberg |
* 1809 + 1851 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
- |
David |
Hasselberg |
* 1802 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Hasselberg - Schemmerling |
David |
Hasselberg |
* 1778 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Hasselberg - Hess |
Elisabeth |
Hasselberg |
+ 1734 Löwenstein, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Hasselberg - Borchert |
Gottfried |
Hasselberg |
* 1744 |
Hasselberg - |
Jacob |
Hasselberg |
+ 1729 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Jacob |
Hasselberg |
+ 1770 |
- |
Jacob |
Hasselberg |
|
- |
Johann |
Hasselberg |
* 1740 Kröligkeim, Gerdauen, Ostpreussen |
Hasselberg - Walther |
Johann |
Hasselberg |
* 1776 Kröligkeim |
Hasselberg - Hess |
Michael |
Hasselberg |
* 1772 |
Hasselberg - Hess |
Helene |
Hasselburg |
* 1830 |
- |
Wilhelmine Auguste |
Hasselpusch |
* 1853 Kumkeim + 1920 Grünwalde, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen |
- |
Charlotte Dorothea |
Hassenstein |
* 1760 Nemmersdorf, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen + 1829 Tilsit, Ostpreussen |
Hassenstein - Wilke |
Christoph Dietrich |
Hassenstein |
* 1723 Plibischken, Kreis Wehlau + 1797 Nemmersdorf, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Daniel Christoph |
Hassenstein |
* 1756 Nemmersdorf, Kreis Gumbinnen, Ostpreussen + 1821 Piktupönen |
- |
Wilhelmine Sophie |
Hassenstein |
* 1784 Budwethen + 1827 Tauroggen |
Hassenstein - Wielke |
Johann George |
Hattmann |
|
- |
Anna |
Häubich |
* 1739 Eichhorn, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreußen |
Häubich - Scheffler |
Catharina |
Häubich |
* 1732 |
Häubich - Scheffler |
Christoph |
Häubich |
* 1742 Eichhorn, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreußen + 1794 Neukrug |
Häubich - Scheffler |
Dorothea |
Häubich |
* 1736 Eichhorn, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreußen + 1740 Eichhorn |
Häubich - Scheffler |
Elisabeth |
Häubich |
* 1748 Eichhorn, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreußen + 1750 Eichhorn |
Häubich - Scheffler |
Johann |
Häubich |
* 1704 Worienen, Kreis Pr.Eylau, Ostpreussen + 1767 Eichhorn, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreußen |
Häubich - N.N. |
Maria |
Häubich |
* 1734 Worglitten |
Häubich - Scheffler |
Michael |
Häubich |
* 1745 Eichhorn, Pr.Eylau, Ostpreußen |
Häubich - Scheffler |
Michael |
Häubich |
|
- |
Emilie |
Hauchwitz |
* 1822 Töltenincken, Kreis Wehlau, Ostpreussen + 1899 Schönwiese, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Margaretha |
Haucke |
|
- |
Adolph Michael |
Haugwitz |
* 1865 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Korweck |
Albert Otto Peter |
Haugwitz |
* 1851 Lautkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Thorun |
Amalia |
Haugwitz |
|
- |
Amalie Emilie |
Haugwitz |
* 1854 Lautkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Thorun |
Anna Barbara |
Haugwitz |
* 1787 Toelteningken, Kirchspiel Plibischken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Stadie |
Anna Charlotte |
Haugwitz |
* 1790 Toelteningken, Kirchspiel Plibischken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Stadie |
Anna Justina |
Haugwitz |
* 1796 Toelteningken, Kirchspiel Plibischken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Stadie |
Anton |
Haugwitz |
* 1759 + 1820 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
- |
August Eduard |
Haugwitz |
* 1863 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1863 Gallgarben |
Haugwitz - Korweck |
Auguste Wendeline |
Haugwitz |
* 1845 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Thorun |
Carl Albert |
Haugwitz |
* 1858 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1858 Gallgarben |
Haugwitz - Korweck |
Carl Gottlieb |
Haugwitz |
* 1817 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Haugwitz |
Carl Gottlieb |
Haugwitz |
* 1822 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Tolney |
Carl Ludwig |
Haugwitz |
* 1805 + 1844 Dossitten, Ksp.Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Stadie |
Catharina Barbara |
Haugwitz |
* 1788 |
Haugwitz - Stadie |
Ernestine |
Haugwitz |
|
- |
Ernst Friedrich |
Haugwitz |
* 1792 + 1864 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Stadie |
Ernst Heinrich |
Haugwitz |
* 1825 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Tolney |
Friederica Amalia |
Haugwitz |
* 1827 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Tolney |
Friedrich Ernst |
Haugwitz |
* 1824 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1824 Gallgarben |
Haugwitz - Tolney |
Friedrich Hermann August |
Haugwitz |
* 1844 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Thorun |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Haugwitz |
* 1832 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Tolney |
Friedrich Wilhelm August |
Haugwitz |
* 1856 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Korweck |
Gottfried Leopold |
Haugwitz |
* 1835 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Tolney |
Gottlieb |
Haugwitz |
* 1799 + 1799 Toelteningken, Kirchspiel Plibischken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Stadie |
Gottlieb Eduard |
Haugwitz |
* 1810 |
- |
Gottlieb Eduard |
Haugwitz |
* 1848 Lautkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen + 1848 Lautkeim |
Haugwitz - Thorun |
Gottlieb Ludewich |
Haugwitz |
* 1847 Sielkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Thorun |
Gottlieb Walter Friedrich |
Haugwitz |
* 1874 Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1875 Postnicken |
Haugwitz - Knuth |
Gustav Daniel Ludwig |
Haugwitz |
* 1843 Lautkeim, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Thorun |
Helena Gottliebe |
Haugwitz |
|
- |
Helene Henriette |
Haugwitz |
* 1842 Dossitten, Ksp.Neuhausen, Ostpreussen + 1842 Dossitten, Ksp.Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Marquardt |
Johann |
Haugwitz |
* 1782 + 1826 Oblitten, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
- |
Johann |
Haugwitz |
* 1782 |
Haugwitz - Stadie |
Johann Albert |
Haugwitz |
* 1836 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Tolney |
Johann Christian |
Haugwitz |
* 1784 Toelteningken, Kirchspiel Plibischken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Stadie |
Justine Wilhelmine |
Haugwitz |
* 1830 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Tolney |
Ludwig Hermann |
Haugwitz |
* 1839 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Tolney |
Maria Amande |
Haugwitz |
* 1860 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1860 Gallgarben |
Haugwitz - Korweck |
N.N. |
Haugwitz |
* 1816 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1816 Gallgarben |
Haugwitz - Haugwitz |
N.N. |
Haugwitz |
* 1840 Gallgarben + 1840 Gallgarben |
Haugwitz - Tolney |
Sophia |
Haugwitz |
* 1796 |
Haugwitz - Stadie |
Sophia Wilhelmina |
Haugwitz |
* 1820 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Haugwitz |
Sophie Elisabeth |
Haugwitz |
* 1839 Dossitten, Ksp.Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Marquardt |
Sophie Ernestine |
Haugwitz |
* 1790 |
- |
Wilhelm August |
Haugwitz |
* 1828 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Tolney |
Wilhelmine |
Haugwitz |
* 1808 + 1848 Oblitten, Kirchspiel Heiligenwalde, Ostpreussen |
- |
Wilhelmine Bertha |
Haugwitz |
* 1854 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Korweck |
Wilhelmine Caroline |
Haugwitz |
* 1808 Gallgarben, Kirchspiel Schaaken, Ostpreussen + 1851 Knöppelsdorf, Kirchspiel Neuhausen, Ostpreussen |
Haugwitz - Stadie |
Abraham |
Haupt |
* Schippenbeil + 1751 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Bernhardt |
Adolf Alexander |
Haupt |
* 1834 Sarkau, Kurische Nehrung, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Manneck |
Andre(a)s |
Haupt |
* 1668 Schippenbeil + 1736 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - |
Andreas |
Haupt |
* 1715 Schippenbeil + 1725 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Rohde |
Andreas |
Haupt |
* 1701 Schippenbeil + 1761 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - |
Andreas |
Haupt |
* 1734 Schippenbeil + 1807 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Hügel |
Anna Charlotte |
Haupt |
* 1801 Sarkau |
Haupt - Feddermann (Federmann) |
Anna Dorothea |
Haupt |
* Schippenbeil |
Haupt - |
Anna Maria |
Haupt |
* 1859 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1859 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Rose |
Anna Regina |
Haupt |
* 1773 Schippenbeil + 1777 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Frentzel |
Anna Regina |
Haupt |
* 1736 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Hügel |
Anna Regina |
Haupt |
* 1780 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Frentzel |
Anne Regine |
Haupt |
* 1751 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1830 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Preuss |
August Ferdinand |
Haupt |
* 1834 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1880 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Napiwotzki |
Barbara |
Haupt |
* 1666 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - |
Barbara Dorothea |
Haupt |
* 1710 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - |
Barbe |
Haupt |
* Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - |
Bernhard |
Haupt |
* 1598 Wehlau, Ostpreussen + 1629 Königsberg, Preussen |
- |
Carl |
Haupt |
* 1805 Szittkehmen, Kreis Goldap + 1805 Szittkehmen |
Haupt - Kalau vom Hofe |
Carl Friedrich |
Haupt |
* 1780 Sarkau, Kurische Nehrung, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Pohl |
Carl Gottlieb |
Haupt |
* Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Bernhardt |
Carl Gottlieb |
Haupt |
* 1828 Sarkau + 1828 Sarkau |
Haupt - Elend |
Carl Gottlieb Franz |
Haupt |
* 1870 Sarkau, Kurische Nehrung, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Peper |
Carl Johann |
Haupt |
* 1863 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Rose |
Carl Ludwich |
Haupt |
* 1768 Schippenbeil + 1770 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Frentzel |
Carl Ludwig |
Haupt |
* 1802 Schippenbeil + 1869 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Plaschke |
Caroline Emilie |
Haupt |
* 1867 Schippenbeil + 1885 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Rose |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Haupt |
* 1825 Sarkau, Kurische Nehrung, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Elend |
Catharina |
Haupt |
* Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Haupt |
* Schippenbeil + 1745 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Bernhardt |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Haupt |
* 1721 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1725 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Rohde |
Christel |
Haupt |
* 1926 Böttchersdorf, Kr. Bartenstein, Ostpreussen + 2009 Castrop-Rauxel |
Haupt - Schmadtke |
Christian |
Haupt |
* 1728 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Rohde |
Christian |
Haupt |
* 1747 + 1827 Sarkau, Kurische Nehrung, Ostpreussen |
- |
Christina |
Haupt |
* 1719 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Rohde |
Christina |
Haupt |
* Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1758 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Preuss |
Christina Barbara |
Haupt |
* 1707 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - |
Dorothea Amalia |
Haupt |
* 1799 Szittkehmen, Kreis Goldap |
Haupt - Kalau vom Hofe |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Haupt |
* 1773 Bartenstein, Ostpreussen + 1817 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Gauer |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Haupt |
* 1777 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Frentzel |
Edith Johanna |
Haupt |
* 1924 Klein Wronken + 1928 Böttchersdorf, Kr. Bartenstein, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Schmadtke |
Eleonora Dorothea |
Haupt |
* 1777 Sarkau + 1856 Sarkau, Kurische Nehrung, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Pohl |
Elisabeth |
Haupt |
* 1831 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1831 Schippenbeil |
Haupt - Napiwotzki |
Elisabeth |
Haupt |
* 1664 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - |
Elisabeth |
Haupt |
* Schippenbeil |
Haupt - |
Elisabeth Amalie |
Haupt |
* 1857 Schippenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Haupt - Rose |
Emilie Amalie |
Haupt |
* 1844 Frisching bei Uderwangen, Kreis Pr.Eylau |
Haupt - Bartsch |
Erich |
Haupt |
+ 1910 |
- |
Erwin |
Haupt |
* 1928 Böttchersdorf, Kr. Bartenstein, Ostpreussen + 1999 Hamm, Westfalen |
Haupt - Schmadtke |