Ernst |
Eindorf |
* 1916 Hamburg + 1992 Hamburg |
Eindorf - Kuchenmeister |
Gertrud Erna Anna |
Eindorf |
* 1892 Hamburg + 1976 Hamburg |
Eindorf - Schröder |
Johann Peter |
Eindorf |
* 1822 Scharmbeck bei Winsen + 1890 Hamburg |
- |
Johanna Sophie Maria |
Eindorf |
* 1891 Hamburg + 1957 Hamburg |
Eindorf - Schröder |
Käthe Johanna Elise |
Eindorf |
* 1899 Hamburg + 1979 Hamburg |
Eindorf - Schröder |
Johann Bernhard |
Eiper |
* 1775 Bornhöved Segeberg + 1827 Perdöl Belau Bornhöved |
- |
Herr N.N. |
Eisbrenner |
* 1875 |
- |
Julius |
Eisbrenner |
* 1864 Sewerinow Warschau Polen |
- |
Caroline |
Eisen |
* 1835 Pewlow Petrikau Polen + 1900 |
- |
Martin |
Eisen |
* 1836 Pawlow Warschau Polen |
- |
Pauline |
Eisen |
* 1861 Antonowka Lutzk Rowno |
Eisen - Eisen N.n. |
Wilhelm Martin |
Eisen |
* 1889 Dombrow Uschitz Lutzk + 1988 Faribault Minnesota USA |
Eisen - Neumann |
Anna Rosina |
Eisen N.n. |
* 1839 Valerianowka Lutzk Rowno + 1866 Antonowka Lutzk Rowno |
- |
August |
Eisenberg |
* 1906 Deracno Rowno Wolhynien |
Eisenberg - Schiewe |
Ludwig |
Eisenberg |
* 1875 Wolhynien Ukraine + 1939 Tschelabin Ukraine |
- |
Reinhold |
Eisenberger |
* 1879 Wisnew Staszow Kielce |
- |
Adolph |
Eisler |
* 1809 Hannover Niedersachsen + Hannover Niedersachsen |
Eisler - Arnig |
Herr NN |
Eisler |
* 1770 Hannover Niedersachsen + 1843 Hannover Niedersachsen |
- |
Katharina |
Eisler |
* 1834 Nowa Wies Gostynin Plock |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Eißner |
* 1770 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Auguste Wilhelmine |
Eisold |
* 1860 Fischbach bei Stolpen + Fischbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Eisold |
* 1791 Bühlau bei Großharthau + 1857 Bühlau bei Großharthau |
- |
Eva Rosina |
Eisold |
* 1769 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1836 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Eisold - Johne |
Gottfried |
Eisold |
* 1770 Fischbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Günter |
Eisold |
* 1929 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen + 2011 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Hanna Christiane |
Eisold |
* 1804 Fischbach bei Stolpen + 1885 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Eisold - |
Heinrich Ferdinand |
Eisold |
* 1839 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
Eisold - Grützner |
Ida Minna |
Eisold |
* 1862 Lauterbach bei Stolpen + Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Eisold - Böhmer |
Johann Christoph |
Eisold |
* 1760 Seeligstadt Großharthau + Seeligstadt Großharthau |
- |
Johann Georg |
Eisold |
* 1715 Altstadt bei Stolpen + 1769 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Eysold - |
Johann George |
Eisold |
* 1750 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen + 1804 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Eisold |
* 1805 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
Eisold - Eißner |
Johann Gottlieb |
Eisold |
* 1770 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Johanna Christiana |
Eisold |
* 1790 Seeligstadt Großharthau + 1876 Neudörfel Stolpen Pirna |
Eisold - |
Johanna Rosina |
Eisold |
* 1784 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen + 1813 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen |
Eisold - |
Johanne Christiane Caroline |
Eisold |
* 1818 Bühlau bei Großharthau + 1884 Bühlau bei Großharthau |
Eisold - Berger |
Karl Gottlieb |
Eisold |
* 1830 Frankenthal bei Pulsnitz |
- |
Maria |
Eisold |
* 1681 Seeligstadt Großharthau + 1748 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Eisold - |
Matthes |
Eisold |
* 1690 Wallroda bei Radeberg + Wallroda bei Radeberg |
- |
Mattheus |
Eisold |
* 1650 Seeligstadt Großharthau |
- |
Rosina |
Eisold |
* 1716 Wallroda bei Radeberg + 1791 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Eisold - |
Sabina Elisabeth |
Eisold |
* 1705 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1737 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Anna |
Eisold N.N. |
* 1692 + 1762 Lauterbach bei Stolpen |
- |
Karoline Sophie |
Eisoldt |
* 1790 Großdrebnitz Bischofswerd + 1875 Großdrebnitz Bischofswerd |
- |
Catharina |
Eisoldt N.N. |
* 1645 Fischbach bei Stolpen + 1693 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Anna |
Eisolt |
* 1629 Bühlau bei Großharthau + 1705 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Eisolt - |
Christoph |
Eisolt |
* 1760 Seeligstadt Großharthau + Seeligstadt Großharthau |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Eisolt |
* 1800 Seeligstadt Großharthau + Seeligstadt Großharthau |
Eisolt - |
Martin |
Eisolt |
* 1600 Bühlau bei Großharthau |
- |
Maria Agnes |
Eken |
* 1705 Guestrow + Guestrow |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Eldages |
* 1695 Groß Stöckheim + Groß Stöckheim |
- |
Anna Christine |
Elers |
* 1695 Seefeld Bad Oldesloe |
- |
Claus |
Elert |
* 1605 Reinfeld bei Bad Oldesloe + 1660 Reinfeld bei Bad Oldesloe |
- |
Marie |
Elert |
* 1635 Reinfeld bei Bad Oldesloe + 1712 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Elert - Elert N.N. |
Frau N.N. |
Elert N.N. |
* 1605 Reinfeld bei Bad Oldesloe + Reinfeld bei Bad Oldesloe |
- |
Christoph |
Eliger |
* 1650 |
- |
Marien |
Eliger |
* 1685 + 1757 Niederhelmsdorf Stolpen |
Eliger - |
Max Paul Friedrich Kurt |
Eller |
* 1920 Berlin,Brandenburg + 1985 Wedel |
Eller - Schilling |
Max Paul Friedrich Wilhelm |
Eller |
* 1890 Berlin,Brandenburg + Berlin,Brandenburg |
- |
Gottlieb |
Ellermann |
* 1838 Passau Bayern + 1922 Wilmot Waterloo Ontario |
- |
Hulda |
Ellermann |
* 1865 Wolhynien Ukraine + 1940 Neudorf Saskatchewan CAN |
Ellermann - Lieske |
Minni |
Ellert |
* 1873 Deutschland |
- |
Cora Delphine |
Elliot |
* 1898 Decatur Van Buren MI USA + 1978 St.Joseph Berrien MI USA |
- |
Auguste |
Elsmann |
* 1857 Lutter am Barenberge + New Orleans Louisiana USA |
Elsmann - Dürkop |
Christian |
Elsmann |
* 1795 Lutter am Barenberge + 1845 Lutter am Barenberge |
- |
Heinrich |
Elsmann |
* 1851 Lutter am Barenberge + New Orleans Louisiana USA |
Elsmann - Dürkop |
Johann Anthon Friedrich |
Elsmann |
* 1755 Lutter am Barenberge + 1814 Neuwallmoden Goslar |
- |
Johann Anton Heinrich |
Elsmann |
* 1792 Lutter am Barenberge + 1858 Lutter am Barenberge |
Elsmann - Wesche |
Johann Heinrich Ludwig |
Elsmann |
* 1827 Lutter am Barenberge + New Orleans Louisiana USA |
Elsmann - Hofmeister |
Johanne Margarethe Sophie |
Elsmann |
* 1790 Lutter am Barenberge |
Elsmann - Wesche |
Johanne Marie Elisabeth |
Elsmann |
* 1820 Lutter am Barenberge + USA |
Elsmann - Binder |
Wilhelm |
Elsmann |
* 1854 Lutter am Barenberge + New Orleans Louisiana USA |
Elsmann - Dürkop |
Albert |
Elsner |
* 1893 Polen + 1959 St.Joseph Berrien MI USA |
Elsner - |
Johann |
Elsner |
* 1865 Polen |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Elvers |
* 1750 Poggensee Bad Oldesloe + 1794 Schadehorn bei Oldesloe |
Elvers - Rode |
Otto |
Elvers |
* 1717 Seefeld Bad Oldesloe + 1753 Seefeld Bad Oldesloe |
- |
Hans Joachim |
Elvert |
* 1772 Neustadt in Holstein + Neustadt in Holstein |
- |
Johann Carl Friedrich |
Elvert |
* 1800 Neustadt in Holstein + Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Elvert - Lete |
Hulda |
Emke |
* 1883 Wierchy Lutzk Roshischtsc |
Emke - Segert |
Julianna |
Emke |
* 1881 Wierchy Lutzk Roshischtsc |
Emke - Segert |
Ludwig |
Emke |
* 1850 |
- |
Mathilde |
Emke |
* 1875 Sapust Boratin Lutzk |
Emke - Segert |
Matthias |
Emmering |
* 1680 Diesdorf bei Salzwedel + Diesdorf bei Salzwedel |
- |
Anna |
Ender |
* 1625 + 1699 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
Ender - |
Matthes |
Ender |
* 1600 Altstadt bei Stolpen |
- |
Georg Friedrich |
Endress |
* 1864 Tauberzell Bayern + 1929 Painsville Ohio USA |
- |
Helena Auguste |
Endress |
* 1907 Painsville Ohio USA + 2004 Painsville Ohio USA |
Endress - Pohl |
Johann Carl Friedrich |
Endress |
* 1902 Painsville Ohio USA + 1965 Houston Texas USA |
Endress - Pohl |
Anna |
Engel |
* 1660 Borby Eckernförde |
- |
Anna Ludwika |
Engel |
* 1820 |
Engel - Kelber |
Anna Luise |
Engel |
* 1815 Polen + 1839 Polen |
- |
Christian Heinrich Theodor |
Engel |
* 1865 Ahrensburg Stormarn + Ahrensburg Stormarn |
- |
Johann Karl Engel |
Engel |
* 1822 |
Engel - Kelber |
Maria |
Engel |
* 1775 Züsow Mecklenburg |
- |
Philipp |
Engel |
* 1795 |
- |
Emma |
Engelbrecht |
* 1905 |
- |
Hans |
Engelke |
* 1620 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
- |
Jacob |
Engelken |
* 1690 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
- |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Engelken |
* 1719 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1778 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Engelken - |
Margaretha |
Engelmann |
* 1816 Baranowka Rzeszow Polen |
- |
Agnes |
Engla |
* 1590 Öschelbronn Pforzheim + 1633 Öschelbronn Pforzheim |
- |
Carl Wilhelm |
Englander |
* 1825 |
- |
Christina Borgeta |
Englander |
* 1853 Schleswig-Holstein + 1914 Goose Lake Iowa USA |
Englander - Roosen |
Peter |
Enke |
* 1665 Deicken + Braunschweig St.Magni |
- |
Kerstin |
Enzmann |
* 1960 + 1975 |
- |
Volker |
Enzmann |
* 1965 + 1971 |
- |
Margaret |
Enzminger |
* 1894 Ukraine + 1955 Stutsman North Dakota USA |
- |
Amalia Wilhelmina Juliana |
Eppers |
* 1825 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1872 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Eppers - Franck |
Anna Wilhelmine Louise |
Eppers |
* 1829 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1856 Gettorf bei Eckernförde |
Eppers - Franck |
Anton Wilhelm Heinrich |
Eppers |
* 1841 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Eppers - Franck |
Carl Anton Ferdinand |
Eppers |
* 1826 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1882 Kolding Dänemark |
Eppers - Franck |
Caroline Henriette Wilhelmine |
Eppers |
* 1834 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Eppers - Franck |
Christian Friedrich |
Eppers |
* 1850 Groß Biewende + Rieseberg |
Eppers - Schrader |
Christian Hermann |
Eppers |
* 1840 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1847 |
Eppers - Franck |
Christine Henriette Jürgini |
Eppers |
* 1832 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Eppers - Franck |
Ferdinand Heinrich Christian |
Eppers |
* 1844 Schleswig |
Eppers - Franck |
Franz Heinrich Christian |
Eppers |
* 1820 Groß Biewende + Groß Biewende |
- |
Friederika |
Eppers |
* 1831 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1847 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Eppers - Franck |
Friedrich Wilhelm Anton |
Eppers |
* 1836 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1847 |
Eppers - Franck |
Heinrich Christoph |
Eppers |
* 1795 Braunschweig St.Martini + 1800 Braunschweig St.Martini |
Eppers - Annemann |
Heinrich Conrad Christian |
Eppers |
* 1804 Braunschweig St.Martini + 1804 Braunschweig St.Martini |
Eppers - Annemann |
Johann Conrad |
Eppers |
* 1797 Braunschweig St.Martini |
Eppers - Annemann |
Johann Friedrich Heinrich |
Eppers |
* 1802 Braunschweig St.Martini + 1847 Schleswig Domgemeinde |
Eppers - Annemann |
Johann Heinrich Christoph |
Eppers |
* 1792 Braunschweig St.Aegidien |
Eppers - Annemann |
Johann Heinrich Christoph |
Eppers |
* 1749 + 1806 Braunschweig St.Martini |
- |
Johanna Wilhelmina Henrietta |
Eppers |
* 1799 Braunschweig St.Petri + 1801 Braunschweig St.Martini |
Eppers - Annemann |
Johanne Henriette Louise |
Eppers |
* 1793 Braunschweig St.Martini |
Eppers - Annemann |
Andreas |
Erbacher |
* 1792 Öschelbronn Pforzheim + 1864 Cheptowo |
Erbacher - Widmer |
Anna Königunde |
Erbacher |
* 1668 Öschelbronn Pforzheim + 1737 Öschelbronn Pforzheim |
- |
Anna Maria |
Erbacher |
* 1785 Öschelbronn Pforzheim + 1842 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Erbacher - Widmer |
Catharina |
Erbacher |
* 1783 Hausen Königsfelden CH + 1819 Powsino Plock Mazowiekie |
Erbacher - Widmer |
Christina |
Erbacher |
* 1872 Powsino Plock Warschau + 1907 |
Erbacher - Lehmann |
Christina |
Erbacher |
* 1817 Biala Plock Mazowiekie |
Erbacher - Krüger |
Georg Michael |
Erbacher |
* 1722 Öschelbronn Pforzheim + 1798 Öschelbronn Pforzheim |
Erbacher - Roller |
Jakob |
Erbacher |
* 1869 Powsino Plock Polen |
Erbacher - Kirschner |
Jakob Friedrich |
Erbacher |
* 1760 Öschelbronn Pforzheim + 1840 Powsino Plock Mazowiekie |
Erbacher - Sauter |
Johann Michael |
Erbacher |
* 1690 Öschelbronn Pforzheim + 1756 Öschelbronn Pforzheim |
- |
Johanna |
Erbacher |
* 1818 Biala Plock Mazowiekie |
Erbacher - Krüger |
Johannes |
Erbacher |
* 1795 Öschelbronn Pforzheim + 1854 Schröttersdorf Plock |
Erbacher - Widmer |
Josef |
Erbacher |
* 1833 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Erbacher - Weber |
Josef Andreas |
Erbacher |
* 1845 |
- |
Julianna Karolina |
Erbacher |
* 1850 Powsino Plock Mazowiekie |
- |
Karoline |
Erbacher |
* 1833 Biala Plock Mazowiekie + 1863 Biala Plock Mazowiekie |
Erbacher - Krüger |
Carl Friedrich |
Erdmann |
* 1876 Germany + 1926 Waushara Wisconsin USA |
- |
Emilie Ottilie |
Erdmann |
* 1862 Witschin Karlinkow Kalisc + 1886 Gregorowka Lutzk Rowno |
Erdmann - Simon |
Johann |
Erdmann |
* 1841 Polen |
- |
Alwine |
Ergang |
* 1878 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno + 1878 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno |
Ergang - Hehn |
Amalie |
Ergang |
* 1875 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno + 1875 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno |
Ergang - Benke |
August |
Ergang |
* 1834 Xawerow Petrikau Lodz PL + 1907 Bryszcze II Roshischtsche |
Ergang - Weiß |
Carl |
Ergang |
* 1879 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno + 1879 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno |
Ergang - Hehn |
Eduard |
Ergang |
* 1872 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno + 1872 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno |
Ergang - Weigert |
Emilian |
Ergang |
* 1860 Pabianice Petrikau PL + 1930 Rio Grande Brasilien |
Ergang - Benke |
Emilie |
Ergang |
* 1868 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno + 1880 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno |
Ergang - Weigert |
Gottfried |
Ergang |
* 1773 + 1853 Rydzyny Pabianice Petrika |
- |
Gottlieb |
Ergang |
* 1808 Grusitz Kalisch Polen + 1880 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno |
Ergang - Breininger |
Gustav |
Ergang |
* 1884 Korschelowka Lutzk Rowno |
Ergang - Höhne |
Johann Ferdinand |
Ergang |
* 1839 Xawierow Petrikau Lask + 1869 Roshischtsche Lutzk Rowno |
Ergang - Schulz |
Mathilde |
Ergang |
* 1869 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno + 1961 Santo Angelo Brasilien |
Ergang - Benke |
Pauline |
Ergang |
* 1864 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno |
Ergang - Benke |
Samuel |
Ergang |
* 1871 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno + 1891 Koszelowka Lutzk Rowno |
Ergang - Benke |
Herr NN |
Ergelsen |
* 1708 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1737 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
- |
Claus |
Erich |
* 1780 Goteby Kosel Eckernförde |
- |
Margarethe Friederika |
Erich |
* 1816 Goteby Kosel Eckernförde + Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
Erich - Troe |
Anna Christina |
Erklorentzen |
* 1705 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
- |
Frau NN |
Erlaen |
* 1745 Siebenbäumen Lauenburg + Siebenbäumen Lauenburg |
- |
Christine |
Erler |
* 1820 Podwiaczyn Pabianice + 1847 Podwiaczyn Pabianice |
- |
Anna Dorothea Margaretha |
Ernst |
* 1771 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Klöpper |
August Friedrich Christian |
Ernst |
* 1776 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1779 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Klöpper |
Berndt |
Ernst |
* 1682 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1739 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Ernst - Weferling |
Catharina Rebecca |
Ernst |
* 1683 Geitelde Braunschweig + 1753 Rüningen Braunschweig |
- |
Christian |
Ernst |
* 1780 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1868 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Klöpper |
Christian Jacob |
Ernst |
* 1810 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1871 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Harnagel |
Christoph |
Ernst |
* 1675 + 1739 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
- |
Elisabeth Hedwig |
Ernst |
* 1708 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Eylers |
Friedrich Christian |
Ernst |
* 1803 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Harnagel |
Heinrich |
Ernst |
* 1650 Rautheim Braunschweig + 1696 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Heinrich Andreas Jacob |
Ernst |
* 1783 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1858 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Klöpper |
Heinrich Tobias |
Ernst |
* 1720 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1806 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Eylers |
Heinrich Wilhelm Gottfried |
Ernst |
* 1774 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1832 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Klöpper |
Johann Andreas |
Ernst |
* 1710 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Eylers |
Johann Andreas |
Ernst |
* 1723 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1724 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Eylers |
Johann Christoph |
Ernst |
* 1712 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1752 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Eylers |
Johann David Gottfried |
Ernst |
* 1765 Eisleben Sangerhausen + 1824 Eisleben Sangerhausen |
- |
Johann Friedrich Georg |
Ernst |
* 1801 Eisleben Sangerhausen + 1850 Eisleben Sangerhausen |
Ernst - Baum |
Johann Heinrich Jacob |
Ernst |
* 1746 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1828 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Engelken |
Johanna Dorothea Henriette |
Ernst |
* 1806 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1824 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Krebs |
Johanne Marie Elisabeth |
Ernst |
* 1814 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Harnagel |
Kind N.N. |
Ernst |
* 1808 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Harnagel |
Kristine |
Ernst |
* 1785 Gostynin Plock Warschau + Gostynin Plock Warschau |
- |
Ludwig Heinrich Valentin |
Ernst |
* 1787 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Klöpper |
Maria Lucia |
Ernst |
* 1715 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1717 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Eylers |
Marie Amalie |
Ernst |
* 1828 Eisleben Sangerhausen + Eisleben Sangerhausen |
Ernst - Ohse |
Matthias Peter |
Ernst |
* 1718 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1719 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Eylers |
NN |
Ernst |
* 1735 Osterwieck Halberstadt + 1775 Osterwieck Halberstadt |
- |
Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth |
Ernst |
* 1779 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1779 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Klöpper |
Sophia Dorothea Elisabeth |
Ernst |
* 1805 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Harnagel |
totgeborener Sohn |
Ernst |
* 1789 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + 1789 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
Ernst - Klöpper |
Albertine |
Erstling |
* 1899 Marianowka Wladimir Wolhy |
Erstling - Soschinski |
Alwine |
Erstling |
* 1908 Marianowka Wladimir Wolhy |
Erstling - Braun |
Arthur |
Erstling |
* 1925 Tscherepasniki Tuczyn + 1944 Horodyszcze bei Tarnopol |
Erstling - Witkowski |