Nicolay |
Schnittger |
* 1750 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg + 1800 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
- |
Catharina Maria |
Schnobel |
* 1755 Tremsbüttel Bargteheide + Tremsbüttel Bargteheide |
- |
Margaretha Hedwig |
Schnohen |
* 1753 Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
- |
Anna Sophia |
Schnoor |
* 1830 Barkelsby |
- |
Frieda Dorothea |
Schnoor |
* 1912 Brodersby an der Schlei + 2002 Rabenkirchen bei Kappeln |
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
Schnoor |
* 1766 Fleckeby bei Kosel + Eckernförde bei Rendsburg |
- |
Maria |
Schöber |
* 1788 Plennschütz Teuchern + 1867 Plotha bei Teuchern |
- |
Jürgen Hinrich |
Schoer |
* 1750 Heidekamp + Heidekamp |
- |
Herr N.N. |
Schöler |
* 1795 Hamburg |
- |
Anna |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1661 Klein Schöppenstedt + 1699 Querum Braunschweig |
Scholkemeyer - Papen |
Anna Ilse |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1705 Klein Schöppenstedt |
Scholkemeyer - Achilles |
Anna Maria |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1696 Klein Schöppenstedt + 1746 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Scholkemeyer - Achilles |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1700 Rautheim Braunschweig + Rautheim Braunschweig |
- |
Christian |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1619 Klein Schöppenstedt + 1698 Klein Schöppenstedt |
Scholkemeyer - Scholkemeyer N.N. |
Christoph |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1659 Klein Schöppenstedt + 1734 Klein Schöppenstedt |
Scholkemeyer - Papen |
Cort |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1571 Klein Schöppenstedt + Klein Schöppenstedt |
Scholkemeyer - Scholkemeyer N.N. |
Dorothea |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1656 Klein Schöppenstedt + 1726 Klein Schöppenstedt |
Scholkemeyer - Papen |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1694 Klein Schöppenstedt + 1757 Volzum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Scholkemeyer - Achilles |
Hans |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1700 Rautheim Braunschweig |
- |
Hans |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1587 Klein Schöppenstedt + 1667 Klein Schöppenstedt |
Scholkemeyer - Scholkemeyer N.N. |
Heinrich Christoph |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1725 Rautheim Braunschweig |
Scholkemeyer - Bluck |
Heinrich Christoph |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1707 Klein Schöppenstedt |
Scholkemeyer - Achilles |
Ilsabe |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1657 Klein Schöppenstedt |
Scholkemeyer - Papen |
Jacob |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1703 Klein Schöppenstedt + 1750 Klein Schöppenstedt |
Scholkemeyer - Achilles |
Johann Heinrich |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1740 Klein Schöppenstedt + Klein Schöppenstedt |
Scholkemeyer - Twalcke |
Lüddeke |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1560 Klein Schöppenstedt + Klein Schöppenstedt |
Scholkemeyer - Scholkemeyer N.N. |
Lüder |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1530 Klein Schöppenstedt + 1605 Klein Schöppenstedt |
- |
Maria |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1666 Klein Schöppenstedt + 1747 Rautheim Braunschweig |
Scholkemeyer - Papen |
Maria Elisabeth |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1727 Rautheim Braunschweig + 1729 Rautheim Braunschweig |
Scholkemeyer - Bluck |
Thomas |
Scholkemeyer |
* 1562 Klein Schöppenstedt + Klein Schöppenstedt |
Scholkemeyer - Scholkemeyer N.N. |
Frau N.N. |
Scholkemeyer N.N. |
* 1560 + Klein Schöppenstedt |
- |
Frau N.N. |
Scholkemeyer N.N. |
* 1590 Klein Schöppenstedt + 1667 Klein Schöppenstedt |
- |
Gese Dorothea |
Scholkemeyer N.N. |
* 1532 Klein Schöppenstedt + Klein Schöppenstedt |
- |
Anna Maria |
Scholl |
* 1721 + 1792 Dobel bei Pforzheim |
- |
Ella Helene Frieda |
Scholz |
* 1910 Schmiedeberg Schlesien + 1974 Pirmasens |
- |
Franz |
Scholz |
* 1800 Klein Merzdorf + Klein Merzdorf |
- |
Pauline Ernestine |
Scholz |
* 1833 Klein Merzdorf + 1894 Zülzendorf Schweidnitz |
Scholz - Siegert |
Antje |
Schomaker |
* 1704 Belau Bornhöved Segeberg + 1762 Vieren bei Ruhwinkel |
- |
Anna Rosina |
Schön |
* 1766 Großröhrsdorf Bautzen + 1831 Niederhelmsdorf Stolpen |
- |
Gustav Hermann |
Schön |
* 1900 Schweidnitz Breslau |
- |
Herr N.N. |
Schönberg |
* 1880 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
- |
Christoph |
Schondelmeier |
* 1846 Helenow Pabianice Lodz |
- |
Amalie Ernstine |
Schöne |
* 1853 Hirschfeld Leipzig + 1896 Borsdorf Taucha Leipzig |
- |
Anna Regina |
Schöne |
* 1695 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Schöne - Grützner |
Caroline |
Schöne |
* 1770 Gitter Salzgitter + Gitter Salzgitter |
- |
Charlotte Christiane |
Schöne |
* 1780 Rohrsheim bei Osterwiek + 1803 Rohrsheim bei Osterwiek |
- |
Christoph |
Schöne |
* 1645 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
- |
Christoph |
Schöne |
* 1662 Hohburkersdorf Hohnstein + 1733 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
- |
Dorothea |
Schöne |
* 1605 Großröhrsdorf Bautzen |
- |
Fritz |
Schöne |
* 1895 Leitzkau + Leitzkau |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Schöne |
* 1700 Langburkersdorf Neustadt + 1765 Langburkersdorf Neustadt |
- |
Maria |
Schöne |
* 1681 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Schöne - Forker |
Regina |
Schöne |
* 1698 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
- |
Waltraut |
Schöne |
* 1922 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen + 2011 Helmsdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Johann Georg Friedrich |
Schöneck |
* 1791 Württemberg Deutschland |
- |
Johanna |
Schöneck |
* 1802 Wiernsheim Württemberg + 1844 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
- |
Justine |
Schöneck |
* 1820 Plock Mazowieckie Polen + 1902 |
Schöneck - Zündel |
Katharine |
Schöneck |
* 1816 Biala Plock Mazowiekie + 1861 Maszewo Plock Warschau |
Schöneck - Zündel |
Susanne Jakobine |
Schöneck |
* 1794 Württemberg Deutschland |
- |
Fredrica |
Schönegge |
* 1855 Ustka Marienwerder PL |
Schönegge - Letwerk |
Friederike |
Schönegge |
* 1859 Ustka Marienwerder PL |
Schönegge - Schmidt |
Friedrich |
Schönegge |
* 1830 Marienwerder Preußen |
- |
Johann |
Schönegge |
* 1825 Preußen |
- |
Johanna Agnus |
Schönegge |
* 1855 Ustka Marienwerder Polen + 1939 Benton Harbor Berrien MI |
Schönegge - Schmidt |
Pauline |
Schönegge |
* 1861 Ustka Marienwerder PL |
Schönegge - Schmidt |
Andreas |
Schönemann |
* 1877 Itzehoe |
- |
Gustav Moritz |
Schönert |
* 1825 Liebstadt bei Pirna + 1916 Liebstadt bei Pirna |
- |
Heinrich Emil |
Schönert |
* 1851 Liebstadt bei Pirna + 1916 Dresden in Sachsen |
Schönert - Funke |
Helene Gertrud |
Schönert |
* 1907 Dresden in Sachsen + 1992 Dresden in Sachsen |
Schönert - Körner |
Johann |
Schonert |
* 1838 Pjetrikowek Warschau + 1890 Roshischtsche Lutzk Rowno |
- |
Julianne |
Schonert |
* 1867 Pjetrikowek Warschau + 1917 Turtle Lake North Dakota |
Schonert - Müller |
Lina Margarethe |
Schönherr |
* 1863 Zwickau Sachsen + Bautzen in Sachsen |
- |
Auguste Christiane Wilhelmine |
Schönian |
* 1834 Evessen Schöppenstedt + Dettum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Schönian - Achilles |
Christian Wilhelm |
Schönian |
* 1800 Evessen Schöppenstedt + Evessen Schöppenstedt |
- |
Jacob |
Schönian |
* 1550 + 1607 Schapen Braunschweig |
- |
Johanne Elisabeth Konradine |
Schönian |
* 1795 |
- |
Margarethe |
Schönian |
* 1629 Hötzum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1707 Hötzum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Caroline |
Schöning |
* 1847 Legarde Gostynin Warschau |
Schöning - Schöning N.N. |
Christian |
Schöning |
* 1820 Legarde Gostynin Warschau + 1870 |
- |
Anna |
Schöning N.N. |
* 1825 Legarde Gostynin Warschau |
- |
Andreas |
Schönjahn |
* 1625 Hötzum bei Wolfenbüttel + Hötzum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Catharina |
Schönjahn |
* 1655 Hötzum bei Wolfenbüttel + Hötzum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Schönjahn - |
Gottfried |
Schönke |
* 1830 |
- |
Gottlieb |
Schönke |
* 1858 Rußland + 1931 |
Schönke - Janke |
Johanna |
Schönwald |
* 1845 Polen |
- |
Elfriede |
Schopinska |
* 1930 Lubomirka Tutschin Rowno + 2006 Niedercunnersdorf Löbau |
- |
Lydia |
Schopinska |
* 1909 Neu Lubomirka Tuczyn + 2002 Rodewitz bei Bautzen |
Schopinski - Kelbert |
Robert |
Schopinska |
* 1936 Lubomirka Tutschin Rowno + 1946 Rodewitz bei Bautzen |
- |
Adolf Ignaz |
Schopinski |
* 1888 Lubomirka Tutschin Rowno + 1919 Czyczkowo Konitz Preußen |
Chopin\Schopinski - Vetter |
Bertha |
Schopinski |
* 1875 Koluszek Polen + 1954 Püchau Machern Leipzig |
Chopin\Schopinski - Vetter |
Emilie |
Schopinski |
* 1913 Neu Lubomirka Tuczyn + 1984 Gifhorn |
Schopinski - Kelbert |
Emma |
Schopinski |
* 1878 Brzezin Petrikau Polen + 1940 |
Chopin\Schopinski - Vetter |
Helene |
Schopinski |
* 1907 Neu Lubomirka Tuczyn + 1943 Lenschütz Kutno Polen |
Schopinski - Kelbert |
Ignatz Ernest |
Schopinski |
* 1890 Neu Lubomirka Tuczyn Rown + 1970 Dowagiac Cass MI USA |
Chopin\Schopinski - Vetter |
Wilhelmine |
Schopinski |
* 1885 Alt Lubomirka Tuczyn Rown + 1966 Dowagiac Cass MI USA |
Chopin\Schopinski - Vetter |
Juliane |
Schöpke |
* 1831 Nowa Wies Blonie Gostynin + 1899 Solomka Tutschin Rowno |
- |
Elisabeth Barbara |
Schopp |
* 1820 Neudorf Drohobycz Galizie + 1888 Neudorf Drohobycz Galizie |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Schöppke |
* 1850 |
- |
Wilhelmina Sophia |
Schöps |
* 1740 Ahrensburg Stormarn |
- |
Maria |
Schorr |
* 1876 Botscheag Kahul Bessarabi + 1939 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Schoßig |
* 1780 Seeligstadt Großharthau |
- |
Johanne Eleonore |
Schoßig |
* 1810 Seeligstadt Großharthau + 1877 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Schoßig - |
Albert |
Schott |
* 1872 Katharinowka Lutzk Rowno |
Schott - Hein |
Albert Adolph |
Schott |
* 1916 Benton Harbor Berrien MI + 1993 Coloma Berrien MI USA |
Schott - Riemer |
Bertha |
Schott |
* 1888 Solomka Tutschin Rowno + 1971 St.Joseph Berrien MI USA |
- |
Christian |
Schott |
* 1853 Olganowka Lutzk Ukraine + 1892 Katharinowka Lutzk Rowno |
Schott - Hoffmann |
Daniel |
Schott |
* 1896 Sabara Lutzk Rowno + 1966 Coloma Berrien MI USA |
Schott - Follack |
Johann |
Schott |
* 1867 Schiratz Kalisch Polen |
- |
Karl Heinrich |
Schott |
* 1807 Radom Warschau Polen + 1879 Rudno Plock Warschau PL |
- |
Heinrich |
Schöttler |
* 1700 Ohrsleben b.Hötensleben + Ohrsleben b.Hötensleben |
- |
Andreas |
Schrader |
* 1684 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1718 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Schrader - Jahns |
Anna Catharina |
Schrader |
* 1737 Hessen am Fallstein + Hessen am Fallstein |
- |
Anna Catharina Friederike Henriette |
Schrader |
* 1805 Watzum bei Wolfenbüttel + Watzum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Anna Maria |
Schrader |
* 1715 Lüttgenrode Halberstadt + Lüttgenrode Halberstadt |
- |
Anna Marie |
Schrader |
* 1787 Ampleben Schöppenstedt + 1828 Groß Dahlum Schöppenstedt |
- |
Anna Marie Catharina |
Schrader |
* 1795 + 1818 Klein Winnigstedt |
- |
Anna Sophia |
Schrader |
* 1725 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1777 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Schrader - Bornemann |
Catharina |
Schrader |
* 1661 Salzdahlum Wolfenbüttel |
Schrader - |
Catharina |
Schrader |
* 1683 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1683 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Schrader - Jahns |
Catharina Dorothea |
Schrader |
* 1670 Salzdahlum Wolfenbüttel + Volzum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Catharina Maria |
Schrader |
* 1717 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1758 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Catharina Maria Sophia |
Schrader |
* 1717 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1758 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Schrader - Bornemann |
Christian |
Schrader |
* 1690 Apelnstedt Wolfenbüttel + Apelnstedt Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Christoph |
Schrader |
* 1720 Lutter am Barenberge + Lutter am Barenberge |
- |
Curdt |
Schrader |
* 1647 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1727 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Curt |
Schrader |
* 1660 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Dorothea Maria |
Schrader |
* 1745 Lutter am Barenberge + Hahausen Lutter Goslar |
Schrader - |
Ernst |
Schrader |
* 1678 Mascherode Braunschweig + Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Franz |
Schrader |
* 1695 Wolfenbüttel + Dettum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Franz Cord |
Schrader |
* 1687 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1733 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Schrader - Jahns |
Heinrich |
Schrader |
* 1630 Salzdahlum Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Heinrich Christoph |
Schrader |
* 1826 Watzum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Heinrich Joachim |
Schrader |
* 1683 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1683 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Schrader - Jahns |
Hennig Jochim |
Schrader |
* 1707 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1776 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Schrader - Nordmann |
Henning |
Schrader |
* 1650 + 1727 Dettum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Henriette Anna Dorothea |
Schrader |
* 1820 Sickte bei Wolfenbüttel + Sickte bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Hermann |
Schrader |
* 1680 Hittstedt |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Schrader |
* 1790 Groß Denkte Wolfenbüttel |
Schrader - Niebuhr |
Johann Ludolph |
Schrader |
* 1688 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1739 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Schrader - Wreden |
Johann Rudolf |
Schrader |
* 1750 Groß Denkte Wolfenbüttel + Groß Denkte Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Johann Sebastian |
Schrader |
* 1735 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Schrader - Heyer |
Johanne Friederike Christiane |
Schrader |
* 1825 Groß Biewende + Groß Biewende |
- |
Johanne Louise Friederike |
Schrader |
* 1760 Geitelde Braunschweig |
- |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Schrader |
* 1731 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1795 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Schrader - Bornemann |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Schrader |
* 1721 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1758 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Schrader - Othmer |
Margarethe |
Schrader |
* 1640 Lobmachtersen Salzgitter + Lobmachtersen Salzgitter |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Schrader |
* 1762 Nauen Lutter Gandersheim + 1816 Ostlutter |
Demack - |
Maria Hedwig |
Schrader |
* 1732 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Schrader - Heyer |
Marrita |
Schrader |
* 1625 Badersleben am Huy + Badersleben am Huy |
- |
Sophia Hedwig |
Schrader |
* 1706 Klein Denkte Wolfenbüttel + 1758 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Caroline |
Schram |
* 1830 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Schramm |
* 1865 Zittau + 1946 Dresden in Sachsen |
Schramm - Holzhausen |
Auguste |
Schramm |
* 1884 Ludwikowka Lutzk Rowno |
Schramm - Kleber |
Balthasar |
Schramm |
* 1585 Cunnersdorf b.Hohnstein + 1640 Cunnersdorf b.Hohnstein |
- |
Catharina |
Schramm |
* 1873 Itzehoe |
Schramm - Franck |
Catharina |
Schramm |
* 1611 Cunnersdorf b.Hohnstein + 1688 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Schramm - |
Charlotte |
Schramm |
* 1875 Itzehoe |
Schramm - Franck |
Clarence |
Schramm |
* 1894 Muskegon Michigan USA + 1944 Grand Rapids Michigan USA |
- |
Ernst Albert |
Schramm |
* 1892 Löbtau bei Dresden |
Schramm - Hartmann |
Ernst Hermann |
Schramm |
* 1853 Elterlein Erzgebirge + 1931 Dresden in Sachsen |
- |
Ernst Wilhelm |
Schramm |
* 1835 Zittau |
- |
Hans Adolf |
Schramm |
* 1800 Hasloh + 1860 Hasloh |
- |
Hans Hinrich |
Schramm |
* 1754 Ahrensbök in Holstein + 1820 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg |
- |
Herr M. |
Schramm |
* 1842 Itzehoe |
- |
Johann Gottfried |
Schramm |
* 1775 Kleinröhrsdorf Radeberg + 1818 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Johanna Christiana |
Schramm |
* 1811 Kleinröhrsdorf Radeberg + Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Schramm - Schramm N.N. |
Margaretha Luise |
Schramm |
* 1829 Hashop + 1905 Ahrensburg Stormarn |
Schramm - Jacobsen |
Marie Catharina |
Schramm |
* 1784 Klein Wesenberg Stormarn + 1850 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg |
Schramm - Dahm |
Martin |
Schramm |
* 1865 Shitomir Wolhynien |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Schramm |
* 1877 Itzehoe |
Schramm - Franck |
Johanna Regina |
Schramm N.N. |
* 1777 Kleinröhrsdorf Radeberg + 1834 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
- |
Andreas Tiele |
Schramme |
* 1734 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Schramme - Bornemann |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Schramme |
* 1730 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1731 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Schramme - Bornemann |
Johann Hennig |
Schramme |
* 1700 Cramme + 1738 Ahlum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Friedrich Hermann Ewald |
Schrammern |
* 1861 Klein Förstchen + Klein Förstchen |
Schrammern - Boden |
Karl August |
Schrammern |
* 1830 Klein Förstchen + Klein Förstchen |
- |
Engel Christina |
Schrammm |
* 1780 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg + 1846 Heidberg Klein Wesenberg |
Schramm - Dahm |
Caroline |
Schrank |
* 1813 Dombrowe Moglino Bromberg |
- |
Anna Maria |
Schreger |
* 1725 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1796 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Schreger - Hauswald |
Anna Reginen |
Schreger |
* 1732 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1807 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - Fritzsche |
Anna Rosina |
Schreger |
* 1768 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - Leubert |
Christian |
Schreger |
* 1720 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1720 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - Hauswald |
Christoph |
Schreger |
* 1686 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1745 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - Richter |
Christoph |
Schreger |
* 1687 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1759 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - Hartmann |
Christoph |
Schreger |
* 1650 + 1716 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
- |
Christoph |
Schreger |
* 1660 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1730 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - Schreger N.N. |
Christoph |
Schreger |
* 1710 Porschendorf Dittersbach |
- |
Elisabeth |
Schreger |
* 1684 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1686 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - Hartmann |
Eva Rosina |
Schreger |
* 1767 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1813 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - Leubert |
Hans Christoph |
Schreger |
* 1712 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1795 Porschendorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - Hauswald |
Hans\Johann |
Schreger |
* 1697 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - Hartmann |
Johann Christoph |
Schreger |
* 1740 Porschendorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - |
Johann Gottfried |
Schreger |
* 1736 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1736 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - Michel |
Johanna Maria |
Schreger |
* 1722 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1787 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Schreger - Johne |
Maria |
Schreger |
* 1677 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1738 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
Schreger - Richter |
Maria |
Schreger |
* 1690 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + Wolmsdorf |
Schreger - Hartmann |
Martha |
Schreger |
* 1681 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1745 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Schreger - Richter |
Nicolaus\Michael |
Schreger |
* 1630 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1689 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
- |
Rosina |
Schreger |
* 1714 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1788 Dittersbach bei Stolpen |
Schreger - Hauswald |
Maria |
Schreger N.N. |
* 1630 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach + 1703 Dürrröhrsdorf Dittersbach |
- |