NN |
|
|
- |
NN |
|
* 1450 |
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
NN |
|
* 1475 |
- |
NN |
|
* 1470 + Sindelfingen |
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
NN |
|
* 1500 + 1568 Winnenden |
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
NN |
|
|
- |
Johann Jakob |
(Gunthrig ?) |
* Geraberg |
- |
Ida Friedericke Oemuß |
(Hertwig) |
* 1891 Pennewitz |
Hertwig - Oemuß |
Johanne Christiane |
(Joh. Auguste Rießland) |
* 1828 Pennewitz + 1909 Pennewitz |
Rießland - Krauße |
Catharina |
(Kühn) |
+ 1640 Herbsleben |
- |
Johann (Andreas) Raue |
(Raube) |
* 1705 Königsee + 1769 Pennewitz |
- |
Johann Schober |
(Schauber) |
* Rültzheim b. Lauterburg |
- |
Heinrich Christoph Nordhauß |
(Wiegand) |
* 1829 Pennewitz + 1829 Pennewitz |
Wiegand - Nordhauß |
Johann Heinrich Karl Nordhauß |
(Wiegand) |
* 1830 Pennewitz |
Wiegand - Nordhauß |
Anna Elisabeth Ziegler |
(Ziegel) |
* 1645 + 1675 |
- |
N |
1 |
|
- |
|
2 |
|
Lein - Unbekannt |
2 |
2 |
|
Lein - Unbekannt |
? |
? |
|
- |
? Kinder Hetzer |
? |
|
Hetzer - Crannich |
Anna |
? |
* Hoheneggelsen + Bad Herzberg |
- |
Änne |
? |
* Bad Öhnhausen |
- |
Brunhilde |
? |
* ? + ? |
- |
Elvira |
? |
* ? + ? |
- |
Lydia |
? |
* Kittelsthal + Winterstein |
- |
Aemelia Maria |
Abicht |
* 1696 Königsee + 1760 Königsee |
- |
Aemilia |
Abicht |
* 1687 Willmersdorf |
- |
Anna Elisabeth (Margaretha) |
Abicht |
* 1725 Herschdorf + 1790 Herschdorf |
Abicht - Tischer |
Christoph |
Abicht |
* 1722 Herschdorf |
Abicht - Tischer |
Heinrich (Koch) |
Abicht |
* 1692 Herschdorf + 1768 Herschdorf |
- |
Johann Nicol |
Abicht |
* 1734 Herschdorf |
Abicht - Tischer |
Margaretha |
Abicht |
* 1727 Herschdorf + 1734 Herschdorf |
Abicht - Tischer |
Martha Elisabeth |
Abicht |
* 1728 Herschdorf |
Abicht - Tischer |
Michael |
Abicht |
* 1721 Herschdorf + 1809 Herschdorf |
Abicht - Tischer |
Nicol |
Abicht |
* 1720 Herschdorf + 1720 Herschdorf |
Abicht - Tischer |
Nicolaus |
Abicht |
* 1719 Herschdorf |
Abicht - Tischer |
Nicolaus |
Abicht |
* 1717 Herschdorf + 1718 Herschdorf |
Abicht - Tischer |
Agnes |
Ada |
* 1585 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Trigel |
Anna Maria |
Ada |
* 1611 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kappler |
Anna Maria |
Ada |
* 1616 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kappler |
Barbara |
Ada |
* 1566 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kleinmaier |
Barbara |
Ada |
* 1530 Sindelfingen |
Ada - NN |
Barbara |
Ada |
* 1560 Sindelfingen + Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kleinmaier |
Barbara |
Ada |
* 1588 Sindelfingen + 1641 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Trigel |
Barbara |
Ada |
* 1612 Sindelfingen + 1681 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kappler |
Bartholomäus |
Ada |
* 1530 Sindelfingen + Sindelfingen |
Ada - NN |
Bernhard |
Ada |
* 1569 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kleinmaier |
Catharina |
Ada |
* 1602 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Trigel |
Dionys |
Ada |
* Sindelfingen + 1594 Sindelfingen |
Ada - NN |
Dionys |
Ada |
* 1480 Böblingen + 1557 Sindelfingen |
Schibelin - |
Dionys |
Ada |
* 1561 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kleinmaier |
Jakob |
Ada |
* 1583 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Trigel |
Jakob |
Ada |
* 1581 Sindelfingen + Sindelfingen |
Ada - Trigel |
Jakob |
Ada |
* 1558 Sindelfingen + 1608 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kleinmaier |
Johannes |
Ada |
* 1564 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kleinmaier |
Johannes |
Ada |
* 1535 Sindelfingen + 1594 Sindelfingen |
Ada - NN |
Margaretha |
Ada |
* 1618 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kappler |
Margaretha |
Ada |
* 1614 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kappler |
Margaretha |
Ada |
* 1591 Sindelfingen + Sindelfingen |
Ada - Trigel |
Margaretha |
Ada |
* 1596 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Trigel |
Michael |
Ada |
* 1625 Sindelfingen |
Ada - NN |
Zacharias |
Ada |
* 1615 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kappler |
Zacharias |
Ada |
* 1586 Sindelfingen + 1625 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Trigel |
Zacharias |
Ada |
* 1556 Sindelfingen + 1606 Sindelfingen |
Ada - Kleinmaier |
Günter Carl |
Adelmeyer |
* 1790 |
- |
|
Agneta |
* Pennewitz ? + 1621 |
- |
Anton Gottlieb |
Albrecht |
* 1807 Pennewitz + 1807 Pennewitz |
Albrecht - Crannich |
Carl Heinrich Traugott |
Albrecht |
* 1810 Pennewitz |
Albrecht - Crannich |
Christian Heinrich |
Albrecht |
* 1812 Pennewitz |
Albrecht - Crannich |
Elisabeth Maria |
Albrecht |
* 1808 Pennewitz |
Albrecht - Crannich |
Johann Christian Traugott |
Albrecht |
* Pennewitz |
- |
Johanna Margaretha |
Albrecht |
* 1801 Pennewitz + 1846 Pennewitz |
Albrecht - Crannich |
Pauline Johanne Elisabeth |
Albrecht |
* 1837 Storchsdorf + 1912 Pennewitz (Sorge) |
- |
Zwilling |
Albrecht |
* 1807 Pennewitz + 1807 Pennewitz |
Albrecht - Crannich |
Hannelore |
Allstädt |
* 1938 Hörselgau + 2014 Eisenach |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Alluni |
* 1650 |
- |
1. Sohn |
Altenfelder |
|
Altenfelder - Dobler |
2. Sohn |
Altenfelder |
* 1855 Ilmenau + Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Kutzer |
Adelheit Mathilde |
Altenfelder |
* 1838 Ilmenau + 1843 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Schober |
Agathe Helene Edith |
Altenfelder |
* 1905 + 1983 |
Altenfelder - Heintz |
Auguste Karoline Konstantine Henriette |
Altenfelder |
* 1853 Ilmenau + Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Kutzer |
Carl August Ludwig |
Altenfelder |
* 1841 Ilmenau + 1842 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Schober |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Altenfelder |
* 1833 Ilmenau + 1843 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Schober |
Dorothea Friedericke Wilhelmine |
Altenfelder |
* 1854 Ilmenau + 1939 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Kutzer |
Eleonore Dorothee Güntherine |
Altenfelder |
* 1827 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Roth |
Ernestine Friederike Georgine |
Altenfelder |
* 1860 Ilmenau + 1867 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Kutzer |
Ernst Emil |
Altenfelder |
* 1866 Ilmenau + 1866 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Kutzer |
Frieda |
Altenfelder |
|
Altenfelder - Heintz |
Friedrich |
Altenfelder |
* Hildburghausen |
Altenfelder - Dobler |
Friedrich |
Altenfelder |
* 1830 Ilmenau + 1878 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Roth |
Günter |
Altenfelder |
|
Altenfelder - ? |
Güntherine Magdalene Caroline Therese |
Altenfelder |
* 1839 Ilmenau + 1843 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Schober |
Johann Carl Heinrich |
Altenfelder |
* 1777 Hildburghausen + 1839 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Dobler |
Johann Christoph Jacob |
Altenfelder |
* 1833 Ilmenau + 1854 |
Altenfelder - Roth |
Johann Georg |
Altenfelder |
* 1710 Maastricht, Limburg, Niederlande + 1795 |
Altenfelder - N.N. |
Johann Georg |
Altenfelder |
* 1804 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Juffa |
Johann Georg Gotthold |
Altenfelder |
* 1843 Ilmenau + 1912 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Schober |
Johann Georg Wilhelm |
Altenfelder |
* 1821 Ilmenau + 1881 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Roth |
Johann Ludwig Theodor |
Altenfelder |
* 1834 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Schober |
Johann Theodor |
Altenfelder |
+ 1804 |
Altenfelder - Reuter |
Johanna Carolina |
Altenfelder |
* 1819 Ilmenau + 1892 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Roth |
Johanne Dorothee Eleonore |
Altenfelder |
* 1825 |
Altenfelder - Roth |
Johanne Eleonore Georgine Luise |
Altenfelder |
* 1823 Ilmenau + 1826 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Roth |
Johannes |
Altenfelder |
* Streufdorf + 1710 Streufdorf |
Altenfelder - N.N. |
Karl |
Altenfelder |
* 1870 Ilmenau + 1948 Stützerbach |
Altenfelder - Knauer |
Karl |
Altenfelder |
|
Altenfelder - Heintz |
Karl Adolph |
Altenfelder |
* 1862 Ilmenau + 1864 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Kutzer |
Karl Ernst Wilhelm Günther |
Altenfelder |
* 1850 Ilmenau + 1852 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Kutzer |
Karl Wilhelm |
Altenfelder |
* 1857 Ilmenau + Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Kutzer |
Kurt |
Altenfelder |
* 1902 + 1971 Stützerbach |
Altenfelder - Heintz |
Louis Christian Theodor |
Altenfelder |
* 1845 Ilmenau |
- Altenfelder |
Lutzen |
Altenfelder |
* Streufdorf |
- |
Magnus Louis |
Altenfelder |
* 1864 Ilmenau + 1864 Ilmenau |
Altenfelder - Kutzer |
Martha ? |
Altenfelder |
|
Altenfelder - |
Paul |
Altenfelder |
|
Altenfelder - ? |
Robert |
Altenfelder |
|
Altenfelder - Heintz |
Sohn |
Altenfelder |
|
Altenfelder - |
Sohn |
Altenfelder |
|
Altenfelder - |
Thilo |
Alverdes |
* 1831 |
- |
|
Amalia |
* 1626 + 1689 Lichta |
- |
Caroline Clara Auguste |
Amarell |
* 1860 Gehren |
- |
Johanne Sophie Christiane Wilhelmine |
Andrae |
* 1820 Sömmerda + 1894 Sömmerda |
- |
|
Anna |
+ 1667 Ilmenau |
- |
|
Anna |
* 1597 + 1682 Herschdorf |
- |
|
Anna |
+ 1602 Dörnfeld an der Heide |
- |
Adam |
Anton |
* 1878 Roda |
- |
Anna Sophia |
Apel |
|
Apel - Esefeld |
Barbara Margaretha |
Apel |
* 1739 Dörnfeld an der Heide + 1740 Dörnfeld an der Heide |
Apel - Zimmermann |
Christina Margarethe |
Apel |
* 1736 Dörnfeld an der Heide + 1743 Dörnfeld an der Heide |
Apel - Zimmermann |
Elisabeth Margarethe |
Apel |
* 1744 Mankenbach + 1773 Pennewitz |
- |
Hans Valentin |
Apel |
* 1657 Unterschöbling |
- |
Johann Peter |
Apel |
* 1735 Dörnfeld an der Heide + 1735 Dörnfeld an der Heide |
Apel - Zimmermann |
Johann Veit |
Apel |
|
- |
Johanne Christiane Eleonore Mathilde |
Apel |
* 1838 Hengelbach + 1899 Dörnfeld an der Heide |
- |
Pauline Charlotte Ottilie Amalie |
Apel |
* 42) + 91) |
- |
Christiane Amalie |
Apley |
* 1838 + 1921 |
- |
|
Apollonia |
+ 1715 |
- |
Ernst Rudolph |
Arenschon |
|
- |
Elisabeth Catharina |
Arnold |
* Weißbach |
- |
Elisabeth Catharina |
Arnold |
* 1668 Lichta |
- |
Hanß |
Arnold |
|
- |
Heinrich Wilhelm |
Arnold |
* 1841 Meuselbach |
- |
Judith Catharina |
Arnold |
* 1705 Lichta |
- |
Reinhard |
Arnold |
|
- |
Selma |
Arnold |
* 1874 Dittrichshütte + 1962 |
Arnold - Hertwig |
Clauß |
Arolt |
* von Lichta |
- |
Johann |
Arolt |
* 1632 Lichta + 1632 Lichta |
Arolt - Oberländer |
Johannes |
Arolt |
* 1637 Lichta + 1638 Lichta |
Arolt - Oberländer |
Magdalena |
Arolt |
* 1662 Lichta + 1663 Lichta |
Arolt - Macheleit |
Magdalena |
Arolt |
* 1663 Lichta |
Arolt - Macheleit |
Martha |
Arolt |
* Oberschöbling |
- |
Nicolaus |
Arolt |
* 1643 Oberschöbling |
- |
Paul |
Arolt |
* 1629 Lichta |
Arolt - Oberländer |
Anna Elisabeth Margarethe |
Asmussen |
* 1912 + 1964 |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Augustin |
* nicht in Bretleben + 1775 Bretleben |
- |
Ninon Ruth |
Ausländer |
|
- |
Wilhelmine Eleonore Emmeline |
Bachmann |
|
- |
Anna |
Bähring |
* 1692 Dröbischau |
Bähring - Unbehauen |
Blasius |
Bähring |
* 1656 Dröbischau + 1728 Dröbischau |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bähring |
* 1698 Dröbischau |
Bähring - Unbehauen |
Elisabeth Magdalena |
Bähring |
* 1716 Allersdorf |
Bähring - Pabst |
Hanß Heinrich |
Bähring |
* 1714 Allersdorf |
Bähring - Pabst |
Hanß Nicol |
Bähring |
* 1722 Allersdorf |
Bähring - Pabst |
Heinrich |
Bähring |
* 1690 Dröbischau |
Bähring - Unbehauen |
Louis Alfons Maximilian |
Bähring |
|
- |
Margaretha |
Bähring |
* 1709 Dröbischau |
Bähring - Unbehauen |
Margaretha |
Bähring |
* 1696 Dröbischau |
- |
Margarethe Barbara |
Bähring |
* Herschdorf |
- |
Maria |
Bähring |
* 1718 Allersdorf |
Bähring - Pabst |
Martha |
Bähring |
* 1702 Dröbischau |
Bähring - Unbehauen |
Martin Georg |
Bamesberger |
* 1927 Horba + 2003 Pennewitz |
- |
Hans Michael |
Bär |
|
- |
Friedrich Ludwig |
Barich |
* 1825 u |
- |
Clara Pauline Emma |
Barth |
* 1894 Köthen, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1973 Dessau, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
- |
Auguste Marianne |
Barthel |
* 1867 Schwerstedt, Sömmerda + 1931 Schwerstedt, Sömmerda |
- |
Georg Wilhelm |
Barthel |
* 1787 Schwerstedt, Sömmerda + 1848 Schwerstedt, Sömmerda |
- |
Auguste Wilhelmine |
Barthelmann |
* 1858 Reinsdorf ? |
- |
Rudi |
Batz |
* 1913 Weida + 1984 Erfurt |
- |
Anna Magaretha |
Bauer |
* 1681 Jesuborn + 1748 Pennewitz |
- |
Auguste Eleonore Florine |
Bauer |
* 1846 Oberweißbach |
- |
Johann Jacob |
Bauer |
* 1803 Jesuborn |
- |
Johanne Friedericke Louise |
Bauer |
* 1846 Jesuborn |
- |
Johann Christoph Christian |
Bauerfeld |
|
- |
Martha |
Baum |
* 1683 Friedersdorf + 1741 Herschdorf |
- |
Marina Dorothea |
Baumbarth |
+ 1690 Kutzleben |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Baumgarten |
* Nägelstedt |
- |
Elisabeth |
Becher |
|
- |
Henriette Margarethe |
Becher |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Becher |
* Oberköditz |
- |
Anna |
Bechmann |
* 1651 Herschdorf |
- |
Barbara Elisabethe |
Bechold |
* 1746 Königsee + 1822 Pennewitz |
- |