Database 4368

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
21817 -
Esiko -
Fatima -
h -
Maimiti * Tahiti + 1841 -
NN -
Friedrich II 13 v Abenberg + 1183 Erfurt - Wettin
Friedrich III 17 v Abenberg + 1199 Abenberg -
Agnes 16 v Abensberg + 1307 Abensberg - Leonberg
Anna 19 v Abensberg + 1432 Abensberg - Schaunberg
Barbara 19 v Abensberg + 1448 Abensberg - Schaunberg
Elisabeth 19 v Abensberg * 1377 + 1423 Abensberg -
Jobst 19 v Abensberg + 1428 Abensberg -
Johann II 18 v Abensberg + 1397 Regensburg Abensberg -
Margareta 19 v Abensberg + 1465 Abensberg - Schaunberg
Ulrich I 16 v Abensberg + 1300 - Stein
Ulrich II 16 v Abensberg + 1310 Abensberg - Leonberg
Ulrich III 17 v Abensberg + 1367 Abensberg -
Ursula v Abensberg + 1422 -
Hans O 24 v Abensperg * 1610 + 1659 Wien - Polheim
Hugo 29 v Abensperg * 1828 Wien + 1904 Abensperg -
Johann 26 v Abensperg * 1705 Wien + 1786 Wien Abensperg -
Johann A 28 v Abensperg * 1761 Wien + 1843 Abensperg -
Johann S 27 v Abensperg * 1728 + 1791 Abensperg -
Otto 25 v Abensperg * 1644 + 1715 Wien Abensperg -
Rudolf 30 v Abensperg * 1872 Wien + 1954 Wien Abensperg - Esterhazy
Margarethe 15 v Adenoys + 1250 Schauenburg - Querfurt
Felicia 31 v Aehrenthal * 1850 + 1881 - Thun
Bauck 23 v Aernsma * 1531 - Waldburg
NN aus Afrika -
Inger 18 Agesdatter - Henriksdatter
Adolph 30 v Ahlefeld * 1800 + 1849 Ahlefeld -
Carl 26 v Ahlefeld * 1670 + 1722 - Leiningen-Dag
Carl Chr 29 v Ahlefeld * 1770 + 1851 Ahlefeld -
Carl Chr 30 v Ahlefeld * 1822 + 1888 Ahlefeld -
Charlotte 26 v Ahlefeld * 1672 + 1726 - Leiningen-Dag
Charlotte 30 v Ahlefeld * 1806 + 1897 Ahlefeld -
Christian 28 v Ahlefeld * 1732 + 1791 Ahlefeld - Holstein
Christian 31 v Ahlefeld * 1856 Ahlefeld -
Friedrich III 27 v Ahlefeld * 1702 + 1773 Ahlefeld - Gyldenlöwe
Hakon 32 v Ahlefeld * 1885 Ahlefeld -
Karl 29 v Ahlefeld * 1769 + 1852 Ahlefeld -
Leif 34 v Ahlefeld Living -
Lilian 35 v Ahlefeld Ahlefeld -
Lykke 32 v Ahlefeld Ahlefeld -
Sophie 26 v Ahlefeld * 1675 Altona + 1741 Sonderborg - Leiningen-Dag
Vilhelm 31 v Ahlefeld * 1838 Ahlefeld - Ahlefeld
Egino 14 v Aichelberg + 1231 Körsch -
Egino 15 v Aichelberg + 1250 Aichelberg -
Luitgard 16 v Aichelberg + 1356 Merkenberg - Helfenstein
Anna 17 v Aichheim * 1325 + 1369 Aichheim - Montfort
Berchtold 16 v Aichheim + 1330 Aichheim - Nifen
Ulrich 16 v Aichheim - Ulten
Leopold 29 of Albany * 1853 London + 1884 Cannes Sachsen-Cob - England6
Albert 16 Albertsen + 1330 Everstein -
Henrik 17 Albertsen Albertsen -
Adelheid 12 d Albini * 1140 + 1188 - Brabant
Antoinette A 25 v Aldenburg * 1660 Aldenburg - Sayn2
Anton I 24 v Aldenburg * 1633 + 1680 Oldenburg2 - Ungnad
Anton II 25 v Aldenburg * 1680 + 1738 Aldenburg - Tremouille
Charlotte 26 v Aldenburg * 1715 + 1800 Aldenburg - Hessen-Hom
Sophie 25 v Aldenburg * 1663 Aldenburg - Sayn2
Wilhelmine 25 v Aldenburg * 1665 + 1746 Aldenburg - Sayn2
Helia 12 v Alencon * 1120 + 1174 Ponthieu - Burgund3
Carl 30 v Almeida * 1846 Lissabon + 1902 München - Bayern5
Otto 31 v Almeida * 1881 München + 1956 Almeida - Wrede
Adolf 15 v Altena * 1220 + 1260 Altena -
Adolf I 15 v Altena * 1185 + 1249 Altena -
Arnold 14 v Altena * 1166 + 1209 Altena - Cuik
Eberhard IV 14 v Altena * 1144 + 1180 Berg - Wasserburg
Elisabeth 15 v Altena + 1275 Altena - Limburg
Friedrich 14 v Altena * 1170 + 1216 Altena - Cuik
Friedrich II 15 v Altena * 1194 + 1226 Köln Altena -
Mechthild 16 v Altena * 1240 + 1287 Altena - Arnsberg
Oda 15 v Altena + 1224 Altena - Cuik
Richarda 15 v Altena * 1225 + 1270 Altena - Geldern
Sophie 15 v Altena * 1240 + 1292 Altena - Limburg
Heinrich II 15 v Altenbaumberg * 1271 + 1326 Altenbaumberg - Hohenfels
Ruprecht II 14 v Altenbaumberg * 1243 + 1281 - Eberstein
Ruprecht IV 16 v Altenbaumberg * 1363 + 1418 Altenbaumberg - Cleve
Schonette 17 z Altenbaumberg * 1363 + 1384 Altenbaumberg -
Ymagina 19 v Altenbaumberg * 1401 + 1449 Neuenbaumberg - Bolanden
Ursula v Altenbockum * 1680 Warschau + 1743 Dresden -
Clemens 31 v Altenburg * 1904 + 1974 Salzburg Toscana - Österreich3
Anna 28 v Althann * 1758 Althann -
Franziska 30 v Althann * 1832 + 1920 Althann - Hartig
Karoline 28 v Althann * 1741 Brünn + 1800 Althann - Wchinitz
Maximiliana 24 v Althann - Thurn
Maximiliane 26 v Althann Althann - Sternberg
Michael J E 27 v Althann * 1710 Barcelona + 1778 Wien Althann -
Michael F 26 v Althann * 1677 + 1733 Brieg Althann - d Aspremont
Michael J 26 v Althann * 1679 + 1722 - Liechtenstein
Michael J 29 v Althann * 1798 + 1861 Althann -
Michael M 28 v Althann * 1769 Wien + 1834 Althann -
Michael v Althann * 1574 + 1636 -
Michael W 26 v Althann * 1634 + 1686 Glatz Althann - Sternberg
Wilhelmine 27 v Althann Althann -
Adelheid v Alvensleben * 1636 + 1668 -
Albrecht I 19 v Alvensleben + 1342 Alvensleben -
Albrecht II 20 v Alvensleben Alvensleben -
Anna 23 v Alvensleben Alvensleben -
Armgard 33 v Alvensleben * 1876 Neugattersleben + 1961 Bothkamp Alvensleben - Veltheim
Bodo 33 v Alvensleben * 1882 Neugattersleben + 1961 Frankfurt Alvensleben - Veltheim
Caroline v Alvensleben * 1766 Eichenbarleben + 1856 Potsdam -
Christine v Alvensleben -
Ehrengard v Alvensleben * 1887 Redekin + 1939 Genthin -
Elisabeth v Alvensleben * 1889 Erxleben - Schönborn
Gebhard II 17 v Alvensleben + 1285 - Friedeburg
Gebhard III 18 v Alvensleben Alvensleben -
Gebhard J IV 28 v Alvensleben * 1703 Eichenbarleben + 1763 Magdeburg Alvensleben - Schulenburg
Gebhard Joh v Alvensleben -
Gebhard XI 21 v Alvensleben Alvensleben -
Gebhard XXVII v Alvensleben * 1676 Erxleben + 1709 Eichenbarleben Alvensleben - Alvensleben
Gundeline v Alvensleben + 1529 Alvensleben - Bülow
Joachim 33 v Alvensleben * 1872 Neugattersleben + 1914 +Lüttich Alvensleben - Veltheim
Johann v Alvensleben -
Ludolf II 22 v Alvensleben Alvensleben -
Ludolph v Alvensleben + 1476 Calbe -
NN 19 v Alvensleben Alvensleben -
Werner U 33 v Alvensleben * 1875 Neugattersleben + 1947 Bremen Alvensleben - Veltheim
Werner v Alvensleben * 1840 Neugattersleben + 1929 Neugattersleben -
Bertha 13 v Ammensleben + 1162 Ammensleben -
Bia 12 v Ammensleben * 1109 + 1148 Ammensleben -
Dietrich 10129 v Ammensleben + 1120 - Luxemburg1
Gisela 11 v Ammensleben + 1126 Ammensleben -
Kunigunde 13 v Ammensleben Ammensleben -
Milo 11 v Ammensleben + 1126 Kulm Ammensleben -
Oda 11 v Ammensleben Ammensleben -
Otto I 12 v Ammensleben + 1154 Ammensleben -
Claus v Amsberg * 1890 Rhena + 1953 Jasebeck -
Anna Amsen * 1665 Helmstedt? -
Arnold 27 Amsinck * 1666 Hamburg + 1758 - Colin
Ida 31 Amsinck * 1840 Hamburg + 1929 Amsinck - Gossler
Johannes 30 Amsinck * 1792 Hamburg + 1879 Amsinck -
Paul 28 Amsinck * 1714 Hamburg + 1777 Amsinck -
Wilhelm 29 Amsinck * 1752 Hamburg + 1832 Amsinck -
Adelheid 1074 v Andechs1 + 1163 Andechs1 - Schweinfurt
Adelheid 14 v Andechs1 * 1222 + 1279 Evian Meranien - Burgund3
Beatrix 14 v Andechs1 + 1271 Meranien - Burgund3
Berchtold III 1082 v Andechs1 * 1075 + 1095 Andechs1 -
Berthold II 9 v Andechs1 * 1025 Andechs1 -
Berthold V 11 v Andechs1 * 1132 + 1188 Andechs1 - Weimar
Berthold VI 1073 v Andechs1 * 1095 + 1151 Andechs1 - Schweinfurt
Bertold VI 12 v Andechs1 * 1152 + 1204 Andechs1 - Wittelsbach
Elisabeth 14 v Andechs1 + 1272 Evian Meranien - Burgund3
Friedrich I 8 v Andechs1 + 1030 Bayern1 - Oberlothringen
Friedrich II 9 v Andechs1 + 1075 Andechs1 -
Gisela 11 v Andechs1 * 1159 + 1179 Andechs1 - Weimar
Hedwig 13 v Andechs1 * 1170 + 1243 Andechs1 - Niederlausitz
Kunigunde 12 v Andechs1 + 1207 Andechs1 - Wittelsbach
Margarete 14 v Andechs1 + 1271 Meranien - Burgund3
Mathilde 12 v Andechs1 + 1245 Andechs1 - Wittelsbach
Sophie 12 v Andechs1 + 1218 Andechs1 - Wittelsbach
Uta 10 v Andechs1 Andechs1 -
Anne Dorothea Anger * 1745 Haldensleben + 1827 Haldensleben Anger - Kessel
Johann Christian Anger -
Charlotte v Angern * 1741 Sülldorf + 1804 Rathenow -
Maud 14 of Angus + 1245 - Huntingdon
Eleonore 23 v Anhalt * 1602 Dessau + 1664 Weimar Anhalt-Des - Pfalz
Elisabeth v Anhalt + 1220 -
Hedwig 14 v Anhalt * 1215 + 1259 Anhalt - Thüringen
Heinrich I 13 v Anhalt * 1170 + 1251 Aschersleben - Polen1
Jutta 14 v Anhalt * 1215 + 1277 Anhalt - Thüringen
Sophie 14 v Anhalt * 1217 + 1274 Anhalt - Thüringen
Sophie 16 v Anhalt Anhalt-Asch - Shlesien-Bres
Elisabeth 16 v Anhalt-Asch + 1304 Anhalt-Asch - Shlesien-Bres
Heinrich II 14 v Anhalt-Asch * 1214 + 1266 Anhalt - Thüringen
Otto I 15 v Anhalt-Asch + 1304 Anhalt-Asch - Braunschweig-Lüne
Adelheid 19 v Anhalt-Bern + 1434 Anhalt-Bern - Honstein
Anna Sophia 24 v Anhalt-Bern * 1640 Bernburg + 1704 Sonnenwald Anhalt-Bern - Schleswig-Sond
AnnaMaria 22 v Anhalt-Bern * 1561 Zerbst + 1605 Brieg Anhalt-Des - Barby
Bernhard I 14 v Anhalt-Bern * 1220 + 1286 Anhalt - Thüringen
Bernhard II 15 v Anhalt-Bern + 1318 Anhalt-Bern - Dänemark1
Bernhard III 16 v Anhalt-Bern + 1348 Anhalt-Bern - Rügen
Bernhard V 18 v Anhalt-Bern + 1410 Anhalt-Bern -
Carl Lud 26 v Anhalt-Bern * 1723 Schaumburg + 1806 Schaumburg Anhalt-Bern - Isenburg-Bir
Catharina 17 v Anhalt-Bern + 1390 Anhalt-Bern - Sachsen-Witt
Charlotte Sophie 26 v Anhalt-Bern * 1696 Bernburg + 1762 Anhalt-Bern - Solms-Sonne
Charlotte W 26 v Anhalt-Bern * 1704 Schaumburg + 1766 Anhalt-Bern - Ballenstedt
Charlotte Wilh 27 v Anhalt-Bern * 1737 Bernburg + 1777 Anhalt-Bern - Brandenburg2
Christian I 22 v Anhalt-Bern * 1568 Bernburg + 1630 Bernburg Anhalt-Des - Barby
Christian II 23 v Anhalt-Bern * 1599 Amberg + 1656 Bernburg Anhalt-Bern - Bentheim
Christine 27 v Anhalt-Bern * 1746 Bernburg + 1823 Coswig Anhalt-Bern - Brandenburg2
Eleonore 23 v Anhalt-Bern * 1600 Amberg ~ 1657 Strelitz Anhalt-Bern - Bentheim
Elisabeth 24 v Anhalt-Bern * 1647 Harzgerode Anhalt-Bern - Nassau-Had
Emma 28 v Anhalt-Bern * 1802 Schaumburg + 1858 Pyrmont Anhalt-Bern - Nassau-Weil
Franz 26 v Anhalt-Bern * 1724 Schaumburg + 1784 Anhalt-Bern - Isenburg-Bir
Friederike 26 v Anhalt-Bern * 1702 Bernburg Anhalt-Bern - Solms-Sonne
Friedrich 23 v Anhalt-Bern * 1613 Ensdorf + 1670 Plötzkau Anhalt-Bern - Bentheim
Friedrich Albr 27 v Anhalt-Bern * 1735 Bernburg + 1796 Anhalt-Bern - Brandenburg2
Friedrich Franz 27 v Anhalt-Bern * 1769 Halle + 1807 Anhalt-Bern -
Gertrud 17 v Anhalt-Bern Anhalt-Bern - Sachsen-Witt
Heinrich IV 17 v Anhalt-Bern + 1774 Anhalt-Bern - Sachsen-Witt
Ida 28 v Anhalt-Bern * 1804 Anhalt-Bern - Nassau-Weil
Karl Friedr 25 v Anhalt-Bern * 1668 Anhalt-Bern - Pfalz-Zwei
Lebrecht 25 v Anhalt-Bern * 1669 Bernburg + 1727 BadEms Anhalt-Bern - Pfalz-Zwei
Pauline 28 v Anhalt-Bern * 1769 Ballenstedt + 1821 Anhalt-Bern - Schleswig-Plön
Sophie 15 v Anhalt-Bern + 1323 Anhalt-Bern - Dänemark1
Sophie Char 27 v Anhalt-Bern * 1743 Schaumburg + 1781 Birstein Anhalt-Bern - Donnersmarck
Sophie Chris 26 v Anhalt-Bern * 1710 Anhalt-Bern - Nassau-Dil

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2007-06-01 11:42:38.0
Submitter user's avatar Dr Ernst H Ranisch aus Magdeburg
email
Show all persons of this file