Cunigunde Elisabeth |
Minner |
* 1659 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD + 1736 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD |
Minner - Tresselt |
Elisabeth |
Minner |
* 1679 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD + Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD |
Minner - Tresselt |
Hans |
Minner |
* 1620 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD + 1664 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD |
Minner - |
Johann Christoph |
Minner |
* 1684 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD + 1726 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD |
Minner - Tresselt |
Nicolaus |
Minner |
* 1711 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD + 1779 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD |
Minner - Tresselt |
Nicolaus |
Minner |
* 1652 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD + 1735 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD |
Minner - Tresselt |
Oswald |
Minner |
* 1580 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD ? + 1634 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD |
- |
Nicolaus |
Minner (?) |
+ Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD |
- |
Sophie |
Misek (Misck?) |
+ 1895 Berlin, Berlin, BRD |
- |
Gustav |
Moedebeck |
* 1863 Granzow, Prignitz, Brandenburg, BRD? + 1895 Granzow, Prignitz, Brandenburg, BRD? |
- |
Joachim |
Moedebeck |
+ 1895 Darritz, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, BRD |
- |
Rudolf Wilhelm Hermann |
Moedebeck |
* 1855 Darritz, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, BRD |
Moedebeck - Schubert |
Albert |
Mohr |
* 1879 Berlin-Charlottenburg, Brandenburg, BRD? + 1910 Berlin-Charlottenburg, Brandenburg, BRD? |
- |
Arnold |
Mohr |
+ 1914 Strodehne, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Mohr - Draeger |
Auguste |
Mohr |
+ 1861 Berlin, Brandenburg, Deutschland? |
- |
Benjamin Max |
Mohr |
* 1849 Berlin, Brandenburg, BRD + 1887 Berlin, Brandenburg, BRD? |
Mohr - Goldschmidt |
Bernhard |
Mohr |
+ 1876 Niederschönhausen b. Berlin, Brandenburg, BRD |
- |
Bernhard Fritz |
Mohr |
* 1887 Berlin, Brandenburg, BRD + 1943 Amsterdam, Niederlande? |
Mohr - Blumenthal |
Carl August Ferdinand |
Mohr |
+ 1888 Strodehne, |
- |
Erna Emma Anna |
Mohr |
* 1899 Sieversdorf, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1969 Bork, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Mohr - Draeger |
Otto August Erich |
Mohr |
* 1898 Sieversdorf, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1898 Sieversdorf, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Mohr - Draeger |
Peter |
Mohr |
* 1800 Neu Trebbin, Märk. Oderland, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1869 Neu Trebbin, Märk. Oderland, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelm August Ferdinand |
Mohr |
* 1872 Strodehne, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland + 1942 Sieversdorf, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
Mohr - Leue |
Wilhelmine Caroline |
Mohr |
* 1834 Neu Trebbin, Märk. Oderland, Brandenburg, BRD + 1903 Berlin, Brandenburg, BRD |
Mohr - Roll |
Catharina Margaretha |
Möhring |
|
- |
Günther |
Möhring |
+ Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD |
- |
Hannss Georg |
Möhring |
* 1700 Großbreitenbach, Ilm-Kreis, Thüringen, BRD ? + Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD |
- |
Theodoricus |
Möhring |
+ Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD |
- |
Sophie (Dorothee) |
Molitz (Bork) |
* 1797 Alt Garz ? + 1867 Dreetz, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, BRD? |
- |
Joachim Friedrich Heinrich |
Mollenhauer |
* 1843 Hamburg, BRD? |
- |
Anje |
Möller |
+ 1797 Fockbek, Rendsburg, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
August |
Möller |
|
- |
Claus Hinrich |
Möller |
+ 1790 Rendsburg-Neuwerk, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Elisabeth Margaretha |
Möller |
* 1692 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD + 1752 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD |
Möller - Harras |
Gabriel |
Möller |
+ 1746 Rendsburg, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Hans Michael |
Möller |
* 1700 Möhrenbach, Thüringen, BRD? + 1719 Möhrenbach, Thüringen, BRD? |
- |
Johann |
Möller |
+ 1797 Fockbek, Rendsburg, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Möller |
+ 1715 Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD? |
- |
Jürgen Christian |
Möller |
+ 1788 Rendsburg, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Lucinde Ernestine Maria Sophia |
Möller |
* 1840 + 1880 |
Möller - |
Ludwig Carl Christoph |
Möller |
+ 1880 Rostock, ? |
- |
Franz Johan |
Momses |
+ 1723 Eddelack, Marne-Land, Dithmarschen, BRD? |
- |
Franz |
Monsers (?) |
+ 1732 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Franz |
Monsers (?) |
+ 1732 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Franz |
Monsoes |
+ 1783 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Jacob |
Moritz |
+ 1736 Volsemenhusen, Marne-Land, |
Moritz - |
Paul |
Moritz |
+ 1736 Volsemenhusen, Marne-Land, Dithmarschen, BRD? |
- |
Carl |
Mortzfeld |
* 1864 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? + 1893 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? |
- |
N.N. |
Moser |
+ 1913 |
- |
Bartholomäus |
Motschmann |
+ 1629 Eisfeld, Thüringen, BRD |
- |
Ursula |
Motschmann |
+ 1629 Eisfeld, Thüringen, BRD? |
Motschmann - |
Caroline |
Mucha |
+ 1847 Peitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland? |
- |
Hermann |
Mucha |
* 1842 Berlin, Brandenburg, BRD? + 1900 Berlin, Brandenburg, BRD? |
- |
Johann |
Mucha |
+ 1837 Peitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland? |
- |
Christoph |
Muhs |
* 1750 Friedrichsbruch/Großderschau, Rhinow, Havelland, Brandenburg, BRD ? + 1811 Friedrichsbruch/Großderschau, Rhinow, Havelland, Brandenburg, BRD ? |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Muhs |
* 1784 Friedrichsbruch, Großderschau, Rhinow, Havelland, Brandenburg, BRD? + Giesenhorst, Dreetz, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, BRD? |
Muhs - N.N. vh. Muhs |
Anna |
Müller |
* 1656 Neustadt/Coburg, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD + 1725 Neustadt/COburg, Oberfranken, Bayern, BRD |
Müller - Stegner |
Anna Therese Maria |
Müller |
|
- |
Aron Adolf |
Müller |
* 1878 Leer, Niedersachsten, BRD |
Müller - Bamberger |
Auguste Henriette Hermine |
Müller |
* 1841 Poln. Lissa ? + 1915 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? |
Müller - |
Carl Friedrich |
Müller |
+ Poln. Lissa ? |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Müller |
+ 1880 Luckenwalde |
- |
Caroline |
Müller |
+ 1839 Peitz, Brandenburg, BRD? |
- |
Caroline |
Müller |
+ 1890 Reinickendorf, Berlin, Deutschland |
- |
Catharine Dorothee |
Müller |
* 1820 Köritz, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, BRD |
Müller - |
Christian Friedrich |
Müller |
+ 1894 Lindow, Krs. Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm |
Müller |
* 1861 Schönberg, Krs. Ruppin? |
Müller - Nethen |
Dorothee |
Müller |
+ 1851 Nakel, Wusterhausen/Dosse, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, |
- |
Dorothee Charlotte Luise Friederike |
Müller |
* 1804 |
Müller - |
Erich |
Müller |
+ 1907 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? |
- |
Flora |
Müller |
* 1877 Leer, Niedersachsten, BRD + 1918 Frankfurt/Main, Hessen, BRD |
Müller - Bamberger |
Franz |
Müller |
* 1875 Bartschendorf, Dreetz, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, BRD + 1896 Bartschendorf, Dreetz, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, BRD |
- |
Friedrich |
Müller |
* 1840 Freetz, Krs. Schlawe, Putbus, Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, BRD? + 1899 Freetz, Krs. Schlawe, Putbus, Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, BRD |
- |
Gottfried |
Müller |
* 1897 Emden, Niedersachsen, BRD + 1943 |
Müller - de Levie |
Gottlob |
Müller |
+ Großbreitenbach, Ilmkreis, Thüringen, BRD ? |
- |
Hanna |
Müller |
* 1880 Emden, Niedersachsen, BRD + 1937 Hamburg, Hamburg, BRD |
Müller - Bamberger |
Hans Wegelein |
Müller |
* 1550 Malmertz, Thüringen, BRD + 1624 Oberlind, Thüringen, BRD |
- |
Hanss Weckerlein, Wegerle |
Müller |
* 1609 Oberlind, Thüringen, BRD + 1683 Neustadt/Coburg, Oberpfalz, Bayern, BRD |
Müller-Wegelein - Brückner |
Hartwig (Hartog) de Levie |
Müller |
* 1891 Rhaudermoor, Leer, Niedersachesen, BRD + 1940 Dachau, Bayern, BRD |
Müller - de Levie |
Johann |
Müller |
* 1876 + 1913 Berlin, Brandenburg, BRD? |
- |
Johann |
Müller |
|
- |
Johann Georg |
Müller |
* 1790 Caltensundheim/Rhön, BRD |
- |
Johann Joachim |
Müller |
|
- |
Julchen |
Müller |
* 1890 Emden, Niedersachsen, BRD |
Müller - Bamberger |
Karl |
Müller |
* 1878 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? + 1920 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? |
- |
Karl |
Müller |
* 1823 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? + 1878 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? |
- |
Karl |
Müller |
* 1892 Emden, Niedersachsen, BRD |
Müller - Bamberger |
Klara Hedwig Emilie |
Müller |
* 1858 Guhrau, + 1918 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? |
Müller - Brunn |
Louise |
Müller |
|
- |
Ludwig |
Müller |
* 1823 + 1907 Berlin, Berlin, BRD |
- |
Marie Charlotte |
Müller |
* 1844 Luckenwalde + 1908 Berlin-Lichtenberg, Berlin, BRD? |
Müller - Schulze |
Max |
Müller |
* 1882 Emden, Niedersachsen, BRD + 1884 Emden, Niedersachsen, BRD |
Müller - Bamberger |
Max |
Müller |
* 1896 Emden, Niedersachsen, BRD + 1974 Emden, Niedersachsen, BRD |
Müller - de Levie |
Mendel Simon |
Müller |
|
- |
Moritz Mendel (Moses) |
Müller |
* 1853 Loga, Leer, Niedersachen, BRD + 1910 Emden, Niedersachsen, BRD |
Müller - Goldschmidt |
Otto |
Müller |
* 1875 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? + 1903 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? |
- |
Sophie Wilhelmine Luise |
Müller |
* 1859 Bärenbusch, Krs. Ruppin, Brandenburg, BRD + 1907 Berlin, Berlin, BRD |
Müller - Witte |
Wanda Elisabeth Anna |
Müller |
* 1902 Bornim, Krs. Bomst, |
- |
Wilhelm |
Müller |
+ 1837 Peitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland |
- |
Wilhelm |
Müller |
+ 1851 Peitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland? |
- |
Wilhelm Richard Emil |
Müller |
* 1869 Freetz, Krs. Schlawe, Putbus, Nordvorpommern, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, BRD + 1907 Neuruppin, Brandenburg, BRD |
Müller - Will |
Hanss |
Müller-Wegelein |
* 1575 Malmertz, Thüringen ? + 1625 Oberlind, Thüringen, BRD |
Müller - N.N. |
Johann |
Mumm |
+ 1783 Rendsburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland? |
- |
Christian |
Muncke |
+ Coburg, Oberfranken, Bayern. BRD ? |
- |
Emma Christiane Wiebke |
Musaeus |
* 1820 Korsor, Dänemark + 1909 Rendsburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
- |
N.N. |
Musaeus |
* 1827 Rendsburg, Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland? + 1865 Rendsburg, Kiel, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland? |
- |
Eugen |
Myski |
* 1877 Berlin, Brandenburg, BRD? + 1908 Berlin, Brandenburg, BRD? |
- |
Charlotte |
N. N. |
* 1916 Berlin, Berlin, BRD + 1940 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? |
N. N. - Noack |
Henig |
N. N. |
* Berlin-Charlottenburg, Brandenburg, BRD + 1915 Berlin-Charlottenburg, Brandenburg, BRD |
N. N. - Griebert |
N. N. |
N. N. |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
* 1780 Klockow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, BRD |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
* 1785 Krusenhagen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, BRD? |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. Sievers |
* 1821 St. Michaelisdonn, Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD + 1821 St. Michaelisdonn, Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD |
Kruse - Sievers |
N. N. |
N. N. verh. Phimcke |
+ Börnicke, Nauen, Havelland, Brandenburg, BRD? |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. verh. Pritzkow |
|
- |
Gretje |
N. N. verw. Hansen |
* 1735 + 1775 Darenwurth, Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holsten, BRD |
- |
Wiebke |
N. N. verw. Hering |
* 1750 Reinsbüddel,? + 1782 Wesselburen, Norderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein BRD |
Hering - |
Gretje |
N. N. verw. Peters |
* 1685 + 1740 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Christine Elisabeth |
N. N. vh. Ahlgrim |
* Klockow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, BRD |
- |
Margaretha |
N. N. vh. Albers |
+ 1732 Ramhusen, Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD |
- |
Catharina Dorothee |
N. N. vh. Bloch |
* 1780 Klockow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, BRD |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Bracht |
* Bärwalde, Lebus, Neumark, Brandenburg, Deutschland (Mieszkowice, Polen) + 1791 Bärwalde, Lebus, Neumark, Brandenburg, Deutschland (Mieszkowice, Polen)? |
- |
Beata Charlotta |
N. N. vh. Brandhorst |
+ 1746 Katrepel, Oberneuland, Bremen-Land, BRD? |
- |
Trina |
N. N. vh. Bruhn |
+ 1804 Rösthusen, Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Friedricke Agnes Sophie |
N. N. vh. Busch |
* 1800 Ivenack, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, BRD? |
- |
Antje |
N. N. vh. Busch (Besch?) |
+ 1799 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Alwine |
N. N. vh. Buttermann |
+ 1874 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? |
- |
Alwine |
N. N. vh. Buttermann |
+ 1874 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? |
- |
Luise Margarethe Pauline |
N. N. vh. Capell |
* 1820 Ritzerow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, BRD? |
- |
Caroline |
N. N. vh. Danhoff |
+ 1837 Peitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland? |
- |
Telsche |
N. N. vh. Dethlefs |
+ 1792 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Louise |
N. N. vh. Dier (Dühr) |
+ 1841 Peitz, Brandenburg, Deutschland? |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Dittmann |
+ 1893 Wildberg, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, BRD |
- |
Carolinde Friederike Luise |
N. N. vh. Dolberg |
* 1810 Stavenhagen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, BRD |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
N. N. vh. Drenßen (?) |
+ 1780 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Lisebeth |
N. N. vh. Dühr |
* 1682 Tielen, Schleswig-Flensburg, BRD? |
- |
Marie Veronica |
N. N. vh. Eichhorn |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
N. N. vh. Faber |
* 1770 Krummsee, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, BRD? |
- |
Höbke |
N. N. vh. Fick |
+ 1781 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Ottilia |
N. N. vh. Fulds (Fulda?) |
+ 1609 Bad Salzungen, Thüringen, BRD |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Geidies |
+ 1851 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? |
- |
Friedrike Karoline |
N. N. vh. Gibb |
+ 1832 Basepohl, Ivenack, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, BRD? |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
N. N. vh. Görens |
* 1770 Krummsee, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, BRD? |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Gosch |
+ 1815 Rendsburg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland? |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
N. N. vh. Göttsch |
+ 1781 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Ernestine |
N. N. vh. Griebel |
+ 1874 Berlin, Berlin, BRD? |
- |
Maria |
N. N. vh. Griebert |
+ 1918 Berlin, Brandenburg, BRD? |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Griebert |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Griebert |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Griebert |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Griebert |
* 1820 Bartschendorf, Krs. Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland? + Bartschendorf, Krs. Ruppin, Brandenburg, Deutschland? |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Griebert |
+ 1868 Friesack, Dreetz, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, BRD |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Griebert |
|
- |
N.N. |
N. N. vh. Griebert |
* 1770 Dreetz, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, BRD? |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Gronau |
|
- |
Elsabe Catharina |
N. N. vh. Hannsen |
+ 1787 Fahrstedt, Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Anna |
N. N. vh. Hansen |
+ 1792 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Heinrich |
+ 1817 Groß-Neuendorf, Letschin, Märkisch-Oderland, Deutschland? |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Henze |
+ 1873 Loehsten, |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Hoerster |
+ 1811 Nackel, Ostprignitz-Ruppin, Brandenburg, BRD |
- |
Anna Barbara |
N. N. vh. Höhling |
+ Barciany, Dönhofstädt, Ketrzyn u Pravdinsk, Ostpreußen, Deutschland |
- |
Margreth |
N. N. vh. Hohnkamp |
+ 1818 Rösthusen, Marned, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
N. N. vh. Hopf |
+ 1731 Bad Salzungen, Thüringen, BRD? |
- |
Anna Elisabetha |
N. N. vh. Hopfe |
+ 1731 Bad Salzungen, Thüringen, BRD? |
- |
Catharina Margaretha Trincke Margareth |
N. N. vh. Jacobsen |
+ 1775 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Telsche |
N. N. vh. Jannsen |
+ 1770 Marne, süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Christine Dorothea |
N. N. vh. Jonas |
* 1810 Stavenhagen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, BRD? |
- |
Katharina Dorothea |
N. N. vh. Jonas |
* 1780 Kittendorf, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern, BRD? |
- |
Telsche |
N. N. vh. Jürgens |
+ 1794 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Elisabethe Rebecca |
N. N. vh. Koch |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea |
N. N. vh. Krab |
+ 1723 Bad Salzungen, Thüringen, BRD? |
- |
Margaretha |
N. N. vh. Krab |
+ 1729 Bad Salzungen, Thüringen, BRD? |
- |
Telsche |
N. N. vh. Krüdeners |
+ 1781 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Christiane Luise Ottilie |
N. N. vh. Lange |
* 1810 Stavenhagen, Mecklenburg-Schwerin, BRD |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Lorey |
|
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Lübke |
+ 1859 Wusterhausen,? |
- |
Margaretha |
N. N. vh. Mann (Mau?) |
+ 1792 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Gesche |
N. N. vh. Martens |
+ 1779 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Margarethe Elsabe |
N. N. vh. Martens |
+ 1796 Rendsburg-Neuwerk, Rendsburg-Eckernförde, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
N. N. |
N. N. vh. Meffert |
|
- |
Maria |
N. N. vh. Meurer |
+ 1635 Bad Salzungen, Thüringen, BRD? |
- |
Sielke |
N. N. vh. Monsers (?) |
+ 1732 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Margaretha |
N. N. vh. Monsoes |
+ 1778 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Ann Margreth |
N. N. vh. Numsen |
+ 1799 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Margaretha |
N. N. vh. Numsen |
+ 1784 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Margaretha |
N. N. vh. Ostenbrügge |
+ 1787 Ramhusen, Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Barbara |
N. N. vh. Parttes |
+ 1612 Bad Salzungen, Thüringen, BRD |
- |
Cathrina |
N. N. vh. Paulsen |
+ 1794 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |
Sylje |
N. N. vh. Peper (?) |
+ 1779 Marne, Süderdithmarschen, Schleswig-Holstein, BRD? |
- |