Magdalena |
Breyholz |
* 1804 Bünzen + 1874 Timmaspe |
Breyholtz - Jessen |
Martin |
Breyholz |
* 1815 Grauel + 1890 Lokstedt |
Breyholtz - Barg |
Dora |
Brinkman |
* 1840 |
- |
Georg |
Brodersen |
* 1735 Darenwurth |
- |
Lene |
Brodersen |
* 1870 |
- |
Nikolaus |
Brodersen |
* 1768 Darenwurth + 1842 Klein Wesenberg |
Brodersen - Finken |
Elsabe |
Bruns |
* 1719 Krogaspe + 1752 Krogaspe |
- |
(Knabe) |
Buchholz |
* 1800 + 1833 |
- |
Christian Peter |
Buchholz |
* 1830 + 1870 |
Buchholz - Brammer |
Margareth |
Buchholz |
* 1825 + 1870 |
- |
Adelheit Catharina Henrietta |
Buck |
* 1749 Alt Rahlstedt |
Buck - Hartung |
Anna |
Buck |
* 1673 Lütjenburg |
Buck - |
Anna Catharina Dorothea |
Buck |
* 1773 Hamburg |
Buck - Grill |
Anna Christiana Augusta |
Buck |
* 1777 Alt Rahlstedt + 1833 Damp |
Buck - Hasselmann |
Anna Dorothea |
Buck |
* 1704 Hohenstein + 1732 Neustadt/Holst. |
Buck - Schwartz |
Anna Elsabe Hedwig |
Buck |
* 1781 Bredenbek + 1849 |
- |
Carl Hinrich Christoph |
Buck |
* 1739 Alt Rahlstedt + 1780 Hamburg |
Buck - Hartung |
Carl Nicolaus |
Buck |
* 1775 Hamburg |
Buck - Grill |
Carsten |
Buck |
* 1678 Groß Vollstedt + 1721 |
Buck - Harders |
Carsten |
Buck |
* 1730 + 1796 Klein Vollstedt |
- |
Carsten |
Buck |
* 1640 Groß Vollstedt + 1678 Groß Vollstedt |
- |
Catharina Friederica Carolina |
Buck |
* 1774 Alt Rahlstedt + 1842 Klein Wesenberg |
Buck - Hasselmann |
Catharina gnt. Thrina |
Buck |
* 1786 Klein Vollstedt + 1829 Nortorf |
Bocks - Rüschmann |
Catharina Margaretha |
Buck |
* 1667 Lütjenburg |
Buck - |
Christian Gustaph Adolph Matthias |
Buck |
* 1751 Alt Rahlstedt |
Buck - Hartung |
Christian Hinrich |
Buck |
* 1741 Alt Rahlstedt + 1777 Alt Rahlstedt |
Buck - Hartung |
Christine |
Buck |
* 1750 Alt Rahlstedt + 1750 Alt Rahlstedt |
Buck - Hartung |
Christoph |
Buck |
* 1707 Hohenstein + 1777 Alt Rahlstedt |
Buck - Schwartz |
Elisabeth |
Buck |
* 1665 Lütjenburg |
Buck - |
Elisabeth Lucia Cilia (?) Friederica |
Buck |
* 1715 Hohenstein |
Buck - Schwartz |
Elsche |
Buck |
* 1640 Höbek + 1667 Tienbüttel |
- |
Ewald |
Buck |
* 1645 + 1716 |
Buck - |
Frantz |
Buck |
* 1605 Rostock + 1645 |
- |
Friederica |
Buck |
* 1789 Klein Vollstedt + 1829 |
- |
Friederica Henrietta Ulrica |
Buck |
* 1745 Alt Rahlstedt + 1812 Wewelsfleth |
Buck - Hartung |
Friedrich |
Buck |
* 1788 Klein Vollstedt + 1829 Klein Vollstedt |
- |
Hermann Friedrich |
Buck |
* 1746 Alt Rahlstedt |
Buck - Hartung |
Johanna |
Buck |
* 1725 + 1775 Höbek |
- |
Magdalena Appollonia |
Buck |
* 1702 Hohenstein + 1729 |
Buck - Schwartz |
Margaretha |
Buck |
* 1791 Klein Vollstedt + 1829 Rendsburg |
- |
Margaretha Elisabeth Catharina |
Buck |
* 1740 Alt Rahlstedt |
Buck - Hartung |
Maria Friederica Henriette |
Buck |
* 1743 Alt Rahlstedt |
Buck - Hartung |
Matthias |
Buck |
* 1670 + 1734 Hohenstein |
Buck - |
Tobias |
Buck |
* 1640 + 1726 Lütjenburg |
Buck - |
Ulrica Henrietta Dorothea |
Buck |
* 1742 Alt Rahlstedt |
Buck - Hartung |
Karl |
Budde |
* 1875 + 1914 |
- |
Elsabe |
Büddig |
* 1835 + 1870 |
- |
Martha |
Bülck |
* 1905 Nortorf + 1982 Nortorf |
- |
Hinrich |
Bünning |
* 1780 Osterwalsede + Jersdorf |
- |
Carolina Rosina |
Büntel |
* 1790 + 1821 Hünfeld |
- |
Carsten |
Bünz |
* 1765 |
- |
(Mädchen) |
Busch |
* 1770 Kellinghusen + 1842 Kellinghusen |
Busch - Stemann |
Andreas |
Busch |
* 1740 Itzehoe + 1815 Kellinghusen |
- |
Carl Friedrich Theodor |
Busch |
* 1809 Woldenhorn + 1856 Wedel |
Busch - Hasselmann |
Johann Andreas |
Busch |
* 1774 Kellinghusen + 1848 Reinbek |
Busch - Stemann |
Marick |
Büssen |
* 1790 |
- |
Charles |
Butcher |
* 1890 |
- |
Elisabeth |
Butcher |
* 1890 |
- |
(Knabe) |
Butenschön |
* 1895 Gnutz + 1895 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Vogt |
(Knabe) |
Butenschön |
* 1831 Gnutz + 1831 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Reese |
Abel |
Butenschön |
* 1741 Krogaspe + 1784 Langwedel/Holst. |
Butenschön - Rix |
Abel |
Butenschön |
* 1717 Krogaspe + 1757 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - Göttsche |
Anna |
Butenschön |
* 1801 Gnutz + 1873 Ellerdorf |
Butenschön - Schaade |
Anna |
Butenschön |
* 1746 Gnutz + 1746 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Harders |
Anna |
Butenschön |
* 1891 Homfeld |
Butenschön - Rüschmann |
Anna |
Butenschön |
* 1818 Homfeld |
Butenschön - Rumohr |
Anna Christine Dorothea |
Butenschön |
* 1861 Bargstedt + 1885 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Oldenburg |
Anna Margaretha |
Butenschön |
* 1893 Gnutz + 1912 |
Butenschön - Vogt |
Antje |
Butenschön |
* 1772 Gnutz + 1793 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Götschen |
Antje |
Butenschön |
* 1750 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - Rix |
Bertha |
Butenschön |
* 1895 Homfeld + 1952 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Rüschmann |
Catharina |
Butenschön |
* 1886 Gnutz + 1910 Schülp b.Nortorf |
Butenschön - Rüschmann |
Catharina |
Butenschön |
* 1799 Gnutz + 1845 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Mordhorst |
Catharina gnt. Thrina |
Butenschön |
* 1823 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Rumohr |
Catharina gnt. Trien |
Butenschön |
* 1777 Gnutz + 1786 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Rathjen |
Catharina Magdalena |
Butenschön |
* 1873 Bargstedt + 1900 Neumünster |
Butenschön - Oldenburg |
Catharina Magdalena Elsabe |
Butenschön |
* 1863 Gnutz + 1865 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Oldenburg |
Catharina Margaretha |
Butenschön |
* 1734 Gnutz + 1765 Mühlenbarbek |
Butenschön - Rüschmann |
Catharina Margreth gnt. Trien |
Butenschön |
* 1746 Krogaspe + 1819 Klein Vollstedt |
Butenschön - Rix |
Catharina Margreth gnt. Trien |
Butenschön |
* 1786 Bargstedt + 1851 Nortorf |
Butenschön - Schaade |
Catharina Maria |
Butenschön |
* 1868 Bargstedt + 1900 Neumünster |
Butenschön - Oldenburg |
Christina Margaretha Dorothea |
Butenschön |
* 1877 Gnutz + 1900 Altona |
Butenschön - Oldenburg |
Christine |
Butenschön |
* 1758 |
Butenschön - Rix |
Claes (Claus) |
Butenschön |
* 1789 Gnutz + 1842 Nortorf |
Butenschön - Schaade |
Claus |
Butenschön |
* 1761 Gnutz + 1801 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Götschen |
Claus |
Butenschön |
* 1678 Krogaspe + 1749 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - |
Claus |
Butenschön |
* 1660 + 1695 Wasbek |
- |
Claus |
Butenschön |
* 1871 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Oldenburg |
Claus |
Butenschön |
* 1720 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - Göttsche |
Claus |
Butenschön |
* 1737 Gnutz + 1779 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Rüschmann |
Claus |
Butenschön |
* 1825 Gnutz + 1827 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Rumohr |
Detlev |
Butenschön |
* 1821 + 1827 Bargstedt |
Butenschön - Rumohr |
Elsabe |
Butenschön |
* 1731 Gnutz + 1738 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Rüschmann |
Gretha |
Butenschön |
* 1901 Gnutz + 1930 |
Butenschön - Rüschmann |
Gretje |
Butenschön |
* 1766 Gnutz + 1817 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Götschen |
Hans |
Butenschön |
* 1884 Gnutz + 1923 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Rüschmann |
Hans |
Butenschön |
* 1738 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - Rix |
Hans |
Butenschön |
* 1740 Gnutz + 1745 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Rüschmann |
Hans |
Butenschön |
* 1866 Bargstedt + 1907 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Oldenburg |
Hans |
Butenschön |
* 1724 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - Göttsche |
Hans Jochim |
Butenschön |
* 1828 Holtdorf + 1923 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Rehmke |
Henrich |
Butenschön |
* 1762 Groß Vollstedt |
Butenschön - Rix |
Henrich |
Butenschön |
* 1748 Gnutz + 1774 Gnutz |
- |
Hinrich |
Butenschön |
* 1763 Gnutz + 1833 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Götschen |
Hinrich |
Butenschön |
* 1748 Gnutz + 1774 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Harders |
Hinrich |
Butenschön |
* 1816 Homfeld + 1883 Nortorf |
Butenschön - Rumohr |
Jasper |
Butenschön |
* 1695 Wasbek + 1773 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Heeschen |
Joachim |
Butenschön |
* 1898 Homfeld |
Butenschön - Rüschmann |
Jochim |
Butenschön |
* 1650 + 1678 Krogaspe |
- |
Jochim |
Butenschön |
* 1708 Krogaspe + 1777 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - Göttsche |
Johann |
Butenschön |
* 1743 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - Rix |
Johann |
Butenschön |
* 1794 Gnutz + 1874 Tienbüttel |
Butenschön - Schaade |
Johann Hinrich |
Butenschön |
* 1858 Bargstedt + 1944 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Oldenburg |
Lenke |
Butenschön |
* 1752 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - Rix |
Magdalena |
Butenschön |
* 1742 Gnutz + 1746 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Jargstorffen |
Magdalena gnt. Lenke |
Butenschön |
* 1775 Gnutz + 1849 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Götschen |
Magdalena gnt. Lenke |
Butenschön |
* 1791 Gnutz + 1853 Bokel |
Butenschön - Schaade |
Marcs (Marx) |
Butenschön |
* 1769 Gnutz + 1819 Gnutz |
Butenschön - Götschen |
Marcs (Marx) |
Butenschön |
* 1797 Gnutz + 1856 Bargstedt |
Butenschön - Schaade |
Margaretha |
Butenschön |
* 1736 Nortorf + 1765 Eisendorf |
- |
Margaretha |
Butenschön |
* 1886 Gnutz + 1887 Homfeld |
Butenschön - Rüschmann |
Marx |
Butenschön |
* 1748 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - Rix |
Marx |
Butenschön |
* 1711 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - Göttsche |
Trien |
Butenschön |
* 1714 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - Göttsche |
Wiebke |
Butenschön |
* 1755 Krogaspe |
Butenschön - Rix |
Wiebke Cathrin |
Butenschön |
* 1765 + 1816 Groß Vollstedt |
- |
Johann Georg |
Cachel |
* 1715 Gemmingen |
- |
Jens |
Callisen |
* 1870 + 1934 |
- |
Meinert Martin |
Callisen |
* 1905 Munkmarsch + 1944 |
Callisen - Lausen |
Hans |
Callsen |
* 1880 |
- |
George Claude |
Campbell |
* 1890 |
- |
Anna Christina |
Carnarius |
* 1656 Thumby/Schlesw. + 1741 Thumby/Schlesw. |
Carnarius - Gericius |
Jacob |
Carnarius |
* 1614 Thumby/Schlesw. + 1685 Thumby/Schlesw. |
Carnarius - |
Johannes |
Carnarius |
* 1575 Schleswig + 1651 Thumby/Schlesw. |
- |
Nicolaus |
Carnarius |
* 1616 Thumby/Schlesw. |
Carnarius - |
Gretchen |
Carstensen |
* 1891 |
Carstensen - Döring |
Gustav |
Carstensen |
* 1882 |
Carstensen - Döring |
Hans |
Carstensen |
* 1888 |
Carstensen - Döring |
Hans |
Carstensen |
* 1850 |
- |
Lorenz |
Carstensen |
* 1885 |
Carstensen - Döring |
Alfred Ober |
Chapman |
* 1897 |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Christensen |
* 1765 + 1797 |
- |
Sophia Dorothea |
Christensen |
* 1797 Kronshagen + 1822 Sarau |
Christensen - von der Wettering |
Thomas Lorenz Karl |
Chruscz |
* 1891 Loslau/Oberschl. |
- |
Florence |
Clark |
* 1885 |
- |
(?) |
Coleman |
* 1855 Oldesloe + 1855 Oldesloe |
Coleman - Hasselmann |
Catharina Dorothea Caroline |
Coleman |
* 1856 Oldesloe + 1897 Elmshorn |
Coleman - Hasselmann |
Charles |
Coleman |
* 1853 Oldesloe + 1897 Lübeck |
Coleman - Hasselmann |
Emilie Auguste Amalie |
Coleman |
* 1851 Oldesloe + 1893 Elmshorn |
Coleman - Hasselmann |
Francis Georg Philipp |
Coleman |
* 1860 Oldesloe + 1897 |
Coleman - Hasselmann |
Jane Dorothea Ferdinandine |
Coleman |
* 1862 Oldesloe + 1883 Oldesloe |
Coleman - Hasselmann |
John Francis Charles |
Coleman |
* 1815 Elmshorn + 1897 Oldesloe |
- |
Margaretha Sophia Elsabe |
Coleman |
* 1850 Oldesloe + 1889 Oldesloe |
Coleman - Hasselmann |
Zacharias |
Coleman |
* 1858 Oldesloe + 1859 Oldesloe |
Coleman - Hasselmann |
Johann Ludwig |
Collmar |
* 1679 Epfenbach + 1748 Epfenbach |
Colmar - Hacker |
Hans Niclas |
Colmar |
* 1640 Kaiserslautern + 1680 Epfenbach |
- |
Meta Elise |
Colmorgen |
* 1889 Ratekau |
- |
Anna |
Cornap |
* 1595 Woldenhorn |
Cornap gnt. Cornapeus - Reesen |
Matthias |
Cornap gnt. Cornapeus |
* 1600 Woldenhorn + 1668 Woldenhorn |
Cornap gnt. Cornapeus - Reesen |
Nicolaus |
Cornap gnt. Cornapeus |
* 1557 Kiel + 1628 Woldenhorn |
- |
Catharine |
Cornelsen |
* 1825 |
- |
Bertha |
Dahn |
* 1890 Ellerbek + 1925 |
- |
Catharina Maria |
Dahnke |
* 1760 + 1801 Oldesloe |
- |
Anna |
Dalwig |
* 1818 Groß Vollstedt |
Dalwig - Wittmaak |
Johann Conrad |
Dalwig |
* 1786 + 1855 Groß Vollstedt |
- |
Heinrich |
Dame |
* 1640 |
- |
Ida Dorothea |
Dame |
* 1750 Witzworth + 1833 Glückstadt |
Dame - |
Johann |
Dame |
* 1670 + 1732 Eckernförde |
Dame - |
Johann |
Dame |
* 1705 Eckernförde + 1779 Witzworth |
Dame - Löscher |
Thekla |
Danker |
* 1869 Altona + 1940 Hamburg |
- |
Margaretha |
Dankert |
* 1770 + 1803 Langwedel/Holst. |
- |
Karl Friedrich August |
Dannemann |
* 1886 Havelberg + 1955 Wandsbek |
- |
Eva |
Daub |
* 1775 + 1803 |
- |
Alice |
David |
* 1900 + 1946 |
David - Döring |
Ludwig |
David |
* 1860 + 1935 New York |
- |
Louise |
Dehnert |
* 1876 + 1957 Hamburg |
- |
Anna |
Delfs |
* 1734 Haßmoor + 1812 Haßmoor |
Dilffs - Lauen |
Anna gnt. Antje |
Delfs |
* 1717 Haßmoor |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Delfs |
* 1760 + 1826 Tienbüttel |
- |
Antje |
Delfs |
* 1658 Haßmoor + 1700 Haßmoor |
- |
Claus |
Delfs |
* 1655 Rendsburg + 1689 Haßmoor |
Delvs - Otten |
Elsabe |
Delfs |
* 1780 + 1800 Blumenthal |
- |
Jürgen |
Delfs |
* 1665 Haßmoor + 1700 Haßmoor |
- |
Trienke |
Delfs |
* 1723 Haßmoor + 1796 Höbek |
Dilfs - Ehlers |
Jacob |
Delvs |
* 1625 + 1656 Haßmoor |
- |
Bendix Friedrich |
Dibbern |
* 1800 + 1872 Steinkrug bei Westensee |
- |
Margarethe Catharine Henriette |
Dibbern |
* 1836 Steinkrug bei Westensee |
Dibbern - Röschmann |
Karl |
Diedrichs |
* 1880 |
- |
Käthe |
Diedrichs |
* 1905 |
Diedrichs - Eggers |
Engel Catharina |
Diedrichsen |
* 1780 + 1840 Eisendorf |
- |
Carsten |
Dilffs |
* 1700 Haßmoor + 1734 Haßmoor |
Delfs - Imke |
(?) |
Dilfs |
* 1762 Eisendorf + 1765 Eisendorf |
Dilfs - Butenschön |
Antje |
Dilfs |
* 1726 Haßmoor + 1774 Klein Vollstedt |
Dilfs - Ehlers |
Jürgen |
Dilfs |
* 1737 Haßmoor + 1765 Eisendorf |
Dilfs - Ehlers |
Jürgen |
Dilfs |
* 1689 Haßmoor + 1751 Haßmoor |
Delfs - Rüschman |
Lenke |
Dilfs |
* 1765 Eisendorf |
Dilfs - Butenschön |
Martha |
Dix |
* 1881 Leipzig + 1919 Leipzig |
- |
Magdalena |
Döber |
* 1775 + 1803 Schweigern |
- |
Catharina |
Dohrn |
* 1840 Süderau + 1866 |
- |
Alfred |
Döring |
* 1862 Eichede + 1879 |
Döring - Hasselmann |