Albert |
Gabbert |
+ 1910 |
- |
Emil |
Gabbert |
+ 1948 |
- |
Johann |
Gabbert |
+ 1908 |
- |
Otto Emil Robert |
Gabbert |
* 1880 Pitzerwitz (Kr. Soldin) + |
Gabbert - Fritz |
Wanda* Gertrud Adelheid |
Gabbert |
* 1886 Lindow (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1950 Willmersdorf (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
August |
Gäbel |
* 1870 Heinersdorf (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1949 Schönholz (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Gäbel - Troschke |
Friedrich |
Gäbel |
+ |
- |
Anna Marie Amalie |
Gabelmann |
+ 1879 |
- |
Gertrud |
Gabert |
+ |
- |
Bruno Gerhard* |
Gäbler |
+ 1946 |
- |
Charlotte Rita* |
Gäbler |
* 1944 Sorau + 1946 Halle (S.) |
Gäbler - Dilba |
Gustav August Albert |
Gäbler |
* 1856 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
- Gäbler |
Henriette |
Gäbler |
+ 1885 |
- |
Martha |
Gäbler |
* 1897 Laubnitz (Kr. Sorau) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Gäbler - Heinze |
Otto |
Gäbler |
+ 1945 Landsberg (W.) |
- |
|
Gabriel |
+ 1888 Arnswalde |
- |
Anna |
Gabriel |
+ 1908 |
- |
Ernst |
Gabriel |
+ 1893 |
- |
Ernst Martin |
Gabriel |
* 1874 Alt Lietzegöricke (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1893 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Gabriel - Gohlke |
Hermann* Carl Ludwig |
Gabriel |
* 1875 Soldin + |
Gabriel - Wuttke |
Ida* Therese |
Gabriel |
* 1860 Hohenkränig (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Gabriel - Pehl |
Ludwig |
Gabriel |
+ 1899 |
- |
Luise |
Gabriel |
* 1863 Alt Lietzegöricke (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Marie |
Gabriel |
+ 1908 |
- |
Marie |
Gabriel |
+ 1885 |
- |
Michael |
Gabriel |
* 1786 + |
Gabriel - |
Michael |
Gabriel |
+ 1866 Hohenkränig (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Selma* Johanna Elise |
Gabriel |
+ |
- |
Wilhelm |
Gabriel |
+ 1892 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Gabriel |
+ |
- |
Charlotte Wilhelmine |
Gade |
+ 1882 |
- |
Amalie Henriette Auguste* |
Gädeke |
* 1858 Steinberg (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1944 Stargard i.P. |
Gädeke - Schmidt |
Herta Anna Elisabeth |
Gädeke |
+ 1945 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Gädeke |
+ 1893 |
- |
August |
Gadenne |
* 1855 Groß Ziethen (Kr. Angermünde) + |
Gadenne - Charlet |
Isaac |
Gadenne |
+ 1890 Groß Ziethen (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Friederike |
Gädke |
+ 1877 |
- |
Wilhelm Heinrich |
Gädke |
* 1849 Lassehne + |
- Gädke |
Auguste |
Gadow |
+ 1899 |
- |
Johann |
Gadow |
+ 1888 |
- |
Maximilian Friedrich August |
Gadow |
* 1872 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Gadow - Hennig |
Paul |
Gadow |
* 1836 + 1900 |
- |
Otto |
Gaede |
+ |
- |
|
Gaedtke |
+ 1885 |
- |
Friederike |
Gaedtke |
+ 1885 |
Gaedtke - Stubbenhagen |
|
Gage |
+ 1902 |
- |
August |
Gage |
+ 1902 |
Gage - Mellin |
Wilhelmine |
Gähler |
+ 1876 |
- |
Johannes |
Gahr |
* 1927 + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Emma |
Galeske |
+ 1948 |
- |
Emilie |
Galka |
+ 1944 |
- |
Ferdinand |
Gall |
* 1863 Roman (Kr. Kolberg-Körlin) + 1938 Eberswalde |
- |
Anna |
Gallas |
+ 1945 |
- |
Friedrich |
Gallasch |
* 1844 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1896 Stettin |
Gallasch - Warney |
Johann |
Gallasch |
+ 1896 |
- |
Luise |
Gallasch |
+ 1897 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Amanda |
Galle |
* 1896 + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm August Julius* |
Galle |
* 1854 Alt Schöningsbruch (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + |
Galle - Woyack |
Johann Gottlieb |
Galle |
+ 1885 |
- |
Auguste |
Gallert |
+ 1886 |
- |
Bertha* Marie Luise |
Gallert |
* 1867 Hochzeit (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1946 Eberswalde |
Gallert - Bürger |
Juliane Auguste |
Gallert |
+ 1899 |
- |
Karl August Fridolin |
Gallert |
+ 1946 Berlin |
- |
Auguste Marie* |
Galling |
* 1877 Landsberg (W.) + |
Galling - Runge |
Johann Ludwig |
Galling |
+ 1917 Landsberg (W.) |
- |
Otto |
Galling |
* 1866 Dannenberg (Kr. Oberbarnim) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Marie Henriette |
Gamm |
+ 1884 |
- |
August |
Gammrow |
+ 1905 |
- |
Franz Albert |
Gammrow |
* 1874 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) + |
Gammrow - Fenner |
Emilie |
Gamrath |
+ 1946 Hohenziethen (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Auguste |
Gamroth |
+ 1942 |
- |
Anna |
Gandre |
* 1896 Kremlin (Kr. Soldin) + 1905 Stettin |
Gandre - Faust |
Christian |
Gandre |
+ 1905 |
- |
Johann |
Ganetzky |
+ 1879 |
- |
August |
Gänge |
+ 1947 |
- |
Christian |
Gänge |
+ 1881 Landsberg (W.) |
- |
Friederike Christiane |
Gänge |
+ 1901 Friedeberg (Nm.) |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Gänge |
* 1823 Landsberg (W.) + 1881 Angermünde |
Gänge - Richter |
Ida |
Gänsch |
+ 1945 |
- |
Johanne Henriette Amalie |
Ganske |
+ 1884 |
- |
Louise |
Ganske |
+ 1885 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Ganske |
+ 1906 |
- |
Wilhelmine Caroline |
Ganske |
+ 1906 |
- |
Martha |
Gansow |
+ 1945 |
- |
Horst |
Ganthur |
* 1945 Neuruppin + 1945 Neuruppin |
Ganthur - Schlösser |
Hugo |
Ganthur |
+ |
- |
|
Ganzert |
+ 1899 Landsberg (W.) |
- |
Adolf |
Ganzert |
* 1834 Landsberg (W.) + 1899 Pyritz |
Ganzert - [Unbekannt] |
Anna Louise Auguste |
Ganzke |
* 1871 Arnswalde + |
Ganzke - Hube |
Wilhelm |
Ganzke |
+ 1895 |
- |
Maria |
Garbe |
+ 1945 |
- |
Franziska |
Gardzielewska |
+ 1908 |
- |
Wilhelmine Auguste |
Garmann |
+ 1891 |
- |
Hildegard |
Garnat |
+ 1946 |
- |
Albertine Caroline |
Garnitz |
+ 1895 |
- |
Johanna Wilhelmine |
Garnitz |
+ 1887 Jägersburg (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Albert* Carl |
Garnmeister |
* 1844 Werblitz (Kr. Soldin) + |
Garnmeister - Blenkner |
Carl* Friedrich |
Garnmeister |
+ 1881 Vietz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Caroline* Henriette |
Garnmeister |
* 1848 Zernickow (Kr. Soldin) + |
Garnmeister - Blenkner |
Karl Hermann* |
Garnmeister |
* 1856 Ringenwalde (Kr. Soldin) + |
Garnmeister - Blenkner |
Ferdinand |
Gartmann |
* 1852 + 1884 |
- |
Johann Louis |
Gartmann |
* 1804 Rostin (Kr. Soldin) + 1888 Pritter (Kr. Usedom-Wollin) |
- |
Wilhelm |
Gartmann |
* 1827 Stolzenfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1891 Grabow a.O. |
- |
Wilhelmine Auguste |
Gartmann |
+ 1887 Pritter (Kr. Usedom-Wollin) |
- |
|
Gärtner |
+ |
- |
Anna |
Gärtner |
* 1910 + 1945 |
- |
Anna |
Gärtner |
+ 1946 |
Gärtner - Stein |
August |
Gärtner |
+ 1945 Forst (Kr. Sorau) |
- |
August Friedrich Wilhelm |
Gärtner |
* 1876 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1876 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- Gärtner |
Caroline |
Gärtner |
+ 1892 |
- |
Edelgard |
Gärtner |
* 1943 Bad Schönfließ (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
Gärtner - Kroll |
Emilie |
Gärtner |
+ |
- |
Emilie |
Gärtner |
* 1853 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1879 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Gärtner - Jähnike |
Emilie Martha Marie |
Gärtner |
* 1889 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Gärtner - Knoll |
Emma Marie Auguste |
Gärtner |
* 1883 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1885 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Gärtner - Gieseler |
Ferdinand |
Gärtner |
+ 1890 |
- |
Friedrich |
Gärtner |
+ |
- |
Hedwig Helene Martha |
Gärtner |
* 1884 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1885 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Gärtner - Gieseler |
Ida |
Gärtner |
* 1870 Forst (Kr. Sorau) + 1945 Biesenthal (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Gärtner - |
Irma Maria Luise |
Gärtner |
+ 1948 |
- |
Johannes |
Gärtner |
+ |
- |
Karl |
Gärtner |
+ 1945 Rädnitz (Kr. Crossen) |
- |
Karl |
Gärtner |
+ |
- |
Karl Hermann* |
Gärtner |
* 1846 Stolzenfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Gärtner - Lange |
Klara* Marie |
Gärtner |
* 1877 Daleczyn (Kr. Schrim) + 1946 |
- |
Konrad |
Gärtner |
* 1930 Fürstenfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Karlswerk (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Gärtner - Heller |
Marie Martha Emilie |
Gärtner |
* 1886 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Gärtner - Knoll |
Martha |
Gärtner |
+ |
- |
Martha Marie Emilie |
Gärtner |
* 1882 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Gärtner - Knoll |
Otto |
Gärtner |
* 1871 Güstebiese (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Paul Carl Leberecht |
Gärtner |
* 1880 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1885 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Gärtner - Gieseler |
Walter |
Gärtner |
+ 1945 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Gärtner |
+ 1876 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Gärtner |
+ 1879 |
- |
Wilhelm Johannes Ernst |
Gärtner |
* 1892 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Gärtner - Knoll |
August |
Garz |
* 1860 Rehdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1937 Lüdersdorf (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Gasche |
* 1864 Kurtschow (Kr. Crossen) + 1947 Hirschfelde (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Karoline |
Gasche |
+ 1900 |
- |
August |
Gäse |
+ 1899 |
- |
August* Ferdinand Samuel |
Gäse |
* 1858 Hohenziethen (Kr. Soldin) + |
Gäse - Vogel |
Bertha* Auguste Emilie |
Gäse |
* 1874 Jägerswalde (Kr. Soldin) + |
Gäse - Vogel |
Franz |
Gäse |
+ 1895 |
- |
Friedrich Heinrich |
Gäse |
* 1875 Kinderfreude (Kr. Soldin) + |
Gäse - Kanel |
Heinrich |
Gäse |
+ 1900 |
- |
Anton |
Gasel |
+ |
- |
Carl Julius Eduard |
Gast |
+ 1883 Frankfurt (O.) |
- |
Julius Carl Eduard |
Gast |
* 1856 Frankfurt (O.) + |
Gast - Wendt |
Karoline |
Gast |
+ |
- |
Pauline Anna Louise |
Gast |
* 1852 Frankfurt (O.) + |
Gast - Wendt |
August |
Gaster |
+ 1879 |
- |
Friedrich Gustav |
Gaster |
* 1852 Hassendorf (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Gaster - Rohloff |
|
Gastram |
+ 1945 |
- |
Marie* Frieda Bernhardine |
Gätcke |
+ 1946 |
- |
Marie* Anna |
Gatzke |
+ 1946 |
- |
|
Gätzschmann |
+ |
- |
Johanna |
Gau |
+ |
- |
Alfred |
Gebauer |
+ 1945 |
- |
Erich |
Gebauer |
* 1935 Radach (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1945 Werneuchen (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Gebauer - Bohm |
Erna |
Gebauer |
+ 1946 |
- |
Ernstine |
Gebauer |
+ 1946 Oggerschütz (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Ferdinand August |
Gebauer |
* 1826 Raumerswalde (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1879 Stettin |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm* |
Gebauer |
* 1872 Spiegel (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1946 Eberswalde |
Gebauer - Sasse |
Georg |
Gebauer |
* 1901 + 1945 |
- |
Helga |
Gebauer |
* 1945 Brenkenhofsfleiß (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Werneuchen (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Gebauer - Strehmel |
Hermann |
Gebauer |
+ 1946 Fahlenwerder (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Klara |
Gebauer |
+ 1945 Frankfurt (O.) |
- |
Louise |
Gebauer |
+ 1899 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Gebauer |
+ 1896 Spiegel (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Wilhelm |
Gebauer |
* 1899 Fahlenwerder (Kr. Soldin) + 1946 Eberswalde |
Gebauer - Bohnenstengel |
Anna Auguste Marie |
Geben |
+ 1943 |
- |
Eduard |
Gebert |
* 1839 + 1882 |
- |
Friederike |
Gebert |
+ 1885 |
- |
Friederike |
Gebert |
+ 1880 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Gottlieb |
Gebert |
+ 1876 |
- |
Hermann |
Gebert |
* 1867 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1880 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Gebert - Vesper |
Johann Heinrich Ernst |
Gebert |
* 1849 Frankfurt (O.) + |
Gebert - Schröter |
Karl Wilhelm |
Gebert |
+ 1898 |
- |
Karl Wilhelm* August |
Gebert |
* 1874 Niedersaathen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Gebert - Wolter |
Klara |
Gebert |
+ 1945 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Gebert |
+ 1880 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Gebert |
* 1862 + 1884 |
Gebert - Vesper |
Ernstine Henriette |
Gebhard |
+ 1886 |
- |
Anna* Minna Luise |
Gebhardt |
* 1881 Willmersdorf (Kr. Oberbarnim) + |
- |
Auguste |
Gebhardt |
+ 1887 |
- |
Bertha Maria Luise Amalie |
Gebhardt |
+ 1901 |
- |
Carl |
Gebhardt |
+ |
- |
Carl Gustav |
Gebhardt |
* 1878 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1885 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Gebhardt - Glaue |
Carl Paul |
Gebhardt |
* 1881 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1885 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Gebhardt - Glaue |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Gebhardt |
+ 1893 Gießmannsdorf (Kr. Luckau) |
- |
Ernst* Ludwig |
Gebhardt |
* 1868 Adlig Reetz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Eberswalde |
Gebhardt - Juhre |
Friedrich Paul |
Gebhardt |
* 1880 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1885 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Gebhardt - Glaue |
Heinrich |
Gebhardt |
* 1856 + 1892 |
- |
Louise Marie |
Gebhardt |
* 1882 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1885 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Gebhardt - Glaue |
Ludwig |
Gebhardt |
+ 1893 |
- |
Marie |
Gebhardt |
+ 1945 Hohenwutzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Willy |
Gebhardt |
+ 1946 |
Gebhardt - Randt |
August |
Gebler |
* 1829 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1901 Stettin |
Gebler - Löwe |
Henriette |
Gebler |
* 1826 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1905 Stettin |
- |
Johann |
Gebler |
+ 1901 |
- |
Emilie |
Gebzlow |
+ |
- |