Franz |
Bellin |
* 1873 Königsberg (Nm.) + 1952 Lüdersdorf (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Friedrich Philipp Wilhelm |
Bellin |
* 1864 Königsberg (Nm.) + |
Bellin - Marggraf |
Horst Wilhelm |
Bellin |
* 1944 Bärwalde + 1945 Niederfinow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Bellin - Voigt |
Martha Emma Therese |
Bellin |
* 1902 Mohrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1902 Mohrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Bellin - Schmidt |
Wilhelm |
Bellin |
+ |
- |
Wilhelm |
Bellin |
+ 1888 |
- |
Christ. Friedrich |
Belling |
+ 1871 |
- |
Christ. Friedrich Julius* |
Belling |
* 1841 + |
Belling - |
Dorothee Luise |
Belling |
* 1812 Niederkränig (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1881 Stettin |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Belling |
* 1848 + |
Belling - |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Belling |
+ 1877 Niederkränig (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Gottlieb Ferdinand |
Belling |
+ 1876 Königsberg (Nm.) |
- |
Luise |
Belling |
+ 1892 Butterfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Maria |
Belling |
* 1804 Göllen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1879 Berlin |
- |
Wilhelmine Albertine Bertha* |
Belling |
* 1835 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Belling - Müller |
Maria |
Below |
* 1874 Frauendorf (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1950 Zühlsdorf (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
- |
Friedrich |
Belter |
+ 1919 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Fritz* Karl Franz |
Belter |
* 1886 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Belter - Lehmann |
Auguste |
Bemke |
+ |
- |
Berta |
Bendisch |
+ |
- |
Marie Sophie* |
Bendix |
+ 1886 |
- |
Caroline |
Benecke |
+ 1901 |
- |
Friedrich |
Benecke |
+ 1897 Neu Gennin (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Henriette |
Benecke |
* 1827 Neu Gennin (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1897 Berlin-Charlottenburg |
Benecke - König |
Marie |
Benecke |
+ 1918 |
- |
|
Beneke |
+ |
- |
Elise |
Beneke |
* 1861 Kernein (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1883 Stettin |
Beneke - Krupke |
Friedrich |
Beneke |
+ 1883 |
- |
Hermann |
Beneke |
+ 1883 |
- |
Karoline* Wilhelmine |
Beneke |
* 1855 Stresow (Kr. Greifenhagen) + 1927 Lunow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Otto |
Beneke |
+ 1897 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Beneke |
+ 1876 Schönfließ (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Johanne Luise |
Benekendorf |
+ 1901 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bengel |
+ 1887 Kehrberg (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
- |
Carl |
Bengisch |
* 1866 + 1900 |
- |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Bengisch |
+ 1884 |
- |
Ida |
Bengisch |
+ 1914 Pollychen (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Karoline |
Bengisch |
+ 1893 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Anna Emma Auguste |
Bengs |
* 1908 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bengs - Zugehör |
Anna Louise Marie |
Bengs |
* 1886 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bengs - Kriedemann |
Carl Wilhelm |
Bengs |
+ 1875 |
- |
Caroline |
Bengs |
+ 1900 |
- |
Emilie |
Bengs |
+ |
- |
Franz Friedrich |
Bengs |
* 1892 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bengs - Kriedemann |
Friedrich |
Bengs |
+ |
- |
Hermann |
Bengs |
* 1867 Görlsdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Angermünde |
- |
Johannes Hermann |
Bengs |
* 1906 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bengs - Zugehör |
Julius |
Bengs |
+ |
- |
Julius Robert |
Bengs |
* 1886 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bengs - Kriedemann |
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Bengs |
* 1877 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bengs - Kriedemann |
Luise |
Bengs |
+ 1915 |
- |
Marta |
Bengs |
+ |
- |
Ottilie |
Bengs |
+ |
- |
Robert |
Bengs |
+ |
- |
Wilhelmine* Henriette |
Bengs |
* 1846 Schönfließ (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bengs - Sydow |
|
Bengsch |
+ |
Bengsch - Vogel |
Auguste |
Bengsch |
+ 1946 Tempel (Kr. Oststernberg) |
- |
Ernestine Wilhelmine |
Bengsch |
+ 1879 |
- |
Marie |
Bengsch |
+ 1946 Ober Alvensleben (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Paul Ernst Hermann |
Bengsch |
* 1896 Gottschimm (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1952 Alt Gersdorf (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Auguste |
Benicke |
+ 1901 |
- |
Friedrich |
Benickendorf |
+ 1880 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Benickendorf |
+ 1876 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Benickendorf |
* 1823 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1880 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Benickendorf - Fischer |
Georg |
Benitz |
+ 1900 Gollnow |
- |
Luise Auguste Mathilde |
Benitz |
* 1872 Rietzig (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1900 Stettin |
Benitz - Burow |
Charlotte |
Benjamin |
* 1803 Bernstein (Kr. Soldin) + 1875 Stettin |
Benjamin - Wiener |
Hirsch |
Benjamin |
* 1802 Bernstein (Kr. Soldin) + 1883 Stettin |
- |
Nachem |
Benjamin |
+ 1875 |
- |
Carl Ludwig |
Benkendorf |
+ 1885 Räumde (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Charlotte |
Benkendorf |
+ 1896 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) |
- |
Ernst Friedrich Wilhelm |
Benkendorf |
* 1860 Grüneberg (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1887 Stettin |
Benkendorf - Radke |
|
Benker |
+ 1884 Kranzfelde (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
- |
Bertha* Emilie |
Bennak |
* 1860 Bärwalde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bennak - Heldt |
Gottlieb |
Bennak |
+ 1893 Altstadt Pyritz |
- |
Carl Gottlob |
Bennemann |
+ 1896 |
- |
Carl Paul Johannes* |
Bennemann |
* 1858 Sommerfeld (Kr. Crossen) + 1896 Stettin |
Bennemann - Blöcke |
Emma* Laura Franziska |
Benner |
* 1856 Forsthaus Adamsdorf (Kr. Soldin) + |
Benner - Kopplin |
Franz |
Benner |
+ 1891 Forsthaus Neubrück |
- |
|
Bennert |
+ 1945 |
- |
Auguste |
Bennewitz |
+ |
- |
Luise |
Bennewitz |
* 1866 Reichenfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Lüdersdorf (Kr. Angermünde) |
Bennewitz - Bruchert |
Magnus |
Bennewitz |
* 1832 Drossen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1901 Stettin |
- |
Michael |
Bennewitz |
+ 1945 |
- |
Otto Ernst August |
Bennewitz |
* 1896 Stettin + 1896 Stettin |
- Bennewitz |
August |
Bensch |
+ 1945 |
- |
Bertha |
Bensch |
* 1868 Braunsfelde (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1946 Werneuchen (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Johann Julius |
Bensch |
+ 1882 |
- |
Paul |
Bensch |
* 1875 Haferwiese (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Bensch - Pfeifer |
Richard Franz Johann |
Bensch |
* 1881 Frankfurt (O.) + 1882 Stettin |
Bensch - Melzer |
Henriette |
Bensche |
+ 1883 |
- |
Auguste* Henriette |
Bensel |
* 1848 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bensel - Hillert |
Carl |
Bensel |
* 1849 + 1881 |
- |
Christian Friedrich |
Bensel |
* 1812 Trossin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1877 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Bensel - Maue |
Christian Friedrich |
Bensel |
+ 1877 Trossin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Friedrich |
Bensel |
* 1860 + 1886 |
- |
Henriette |
Bensel |
+ 1898 |
- |
Julius |
Bensel |
* 1855 + 1886 |
- |
Marie Louise* |
Bensel |
* 1862 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bensel - Hillert |
Anna* Marie Karoline |
Benske |
* 1870 Schönfließ (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Benske - Wilsky |
Ernst Otto |
Benske |
* 1878 Rohrbeck (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Benske - Wilsky |
Karl Friedrich |
Benske |
* 1875 Rohrbeck (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Benske - Wilsky |
Karl* Friedrich |
Benske |
* 1845 + 1902 |
- |
Friedrich |
Benter |
+ 1945 Cammin i.P. |
- |
Margarete |
Benter |
* 1877 Cammin i.P. + 1945 Ludwigslust |
Benter - Deve |
Helene |
Benthin |
* 1862 Arnswalde + 1897 Stettin |
- |
Walter |
Benthin |
+ |
- |
Christian |
Bentin |
+ 1891 |
- |
|
Benz |
+ 1881 |
- |
August |
Benz |
+ 1934 Schönholz (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Gerhard |
Benz |
+ 1946 |
Benz - Ehrenberg |
Henriette |
Benz |
+ 1886 |
- |
Paul |
Benz |
* 1889 Zäckerick (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Benz |
+ 1908 |
- |
Carl Franz Georg |
Benzin |
* 1856 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1887 Stettin |
Benzin - Schumacher |
Carl* Friedrich |
Benzin |
+ 1887 Stettin |
- |
Caroline Bertha Luise* |
Benzin |
* 1863 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Benzin - Schumacher |
Paul |
Benzin |
* 1866 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1887 Stettin |
Benzin - Schumacher |
Carl Julius |
Berbrich |
* 1801 Landsberg (W.) + 1875 Stettin |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Berckner |
* 1875 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Berckner - Gallasch |
Karl |
Berckner |
* 1850 + 1897 |
- |
August Friedrich |
Berendt |
+ 1878 |
- |
Dorothee Louise |
Berendt |
+ 1896 |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Berendt |
* 1875 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1877 Stettin |
Berendt - Peschel |
Gustav Friedrich |
Berendt |
+ 1877 |
- |
Wilhelmine* Auguste Amalie |
Berendt |
* 1851 Friedeberg (Nm.) + |
Berendt - Hübke |
Friedrich |
Berensdorff |
+ 1891 |
- |
Henriette |
Berenstrauch |
+ 1902 |
- |
Emilie |
Berfelde |
+ 1939 Frankfurt (O.) |
- |
|
Berg |
+ 1895 |
- |
Adam |
Berg |
+ 1893 Radun (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Albertine Caroline Ernstine |
Berg |
+ 1885 |
- |
Anna Mathilde* |
Berg |
* 1865 Radun (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Berg - Tesch |
Auguste |
Berg |
+ 1900 Wardin (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Bernhardine Wilhelmine |
Berg |
+ 1885 |
- |
Caroline |
Berg |
+ 1904 |
- |
Daniel |
Berg |
+ 1883 |
- |
Dorothea |
Berg |
+ 1946 |
- |
Ellen |
Berg |
+ 1946 |
- |
Emmy |
Berg |
+ 1901 |
- |
Ferdinand Gustav* Ottomar |
Berg |
* 1844 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Berg - Bolduan |
Friedrich |
Berg |
+ 1875 |
- |
Hermann |
Berg |
* 1886 Bernstein (Kr. Soldin) + 1888 Stettin |
Berg - Neubauer |
Ida |
Berg |
+ 1907 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb* |
Berg |
+ 1880 |
- |
Ottilie Emilie |
Berg |
+ 1894 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Berg |
+ 1888 |
- |
Wilhelm* Franz |
Berg |
* 1845 Zernikow (Kr. Soldin) + |
Berg - Schultz |
Wilhelmine Antonie |
Berg |
* 1859 Herrendorf (Kr. Soldin) + 1878 Angermünde |
Berg - Schultz |
|
Bergander |
+ |
- |
Anna |
Bergau |
+ 1904 |
- |
Juliane |
Bergeler |
+ 1898 |
- |
|
Bergemann |
+ 1885 |
- |
|
Bergemann |
+ 1892 Lichtenhain b. Boitzenburg (Kr. Templin) |
- |
August |
Bergemann |
+ 1898 Selchow (Kr. Greifenhagen) |
- |
Auguste |
Bergemann |
+ 1883 Zorndorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Auguste* Wilhelmine |
Bergemann |
* 1872 Selchow (Kr. Greifenhagen) + |
Bergemann - Schröder |
Bruno* Franz Theodor |
Bergemann |
* 1868 Arnswalde + |
Bergemann - Allert |
Carl |
Bergemann |
+ 1892 |
- |
Christian |
Bergemann |
+ 1945 Bad Schönfließ (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Elise |
Bergemann |
+ 1905 |
- |
Ernestine |
Bergemann |
+ |
- |
Ernst |
Bergemann |
+ |
- |
Ernst |
Bergemann |
* 1839 Raduhn (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1892 Angermünde |
Bergemann - Pflugrad |
Friederike |
Bergemann |
+ 1895 |
- |
Fritz |
Bergemann |
* 1853 + 1899 |
- |
Henriette |
Bergemann |
+ 1885 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Bergemann |
+ 1877 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Bergemann |
+ 1895 Arnswalde |
- |
Julius |
Bergemann |
+ |
- |
Karl |
Bergemann |
+ 1877 |
Bergemann - Düring |
Louise |
Bergemann |
* 1812 Staffelde (Kr. Soldin) + 1896 Pyritz |
- |
Ludwig |
Bergemann |
+ 1890 Schönfließ (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Luise |
Bergemann |
+ 1945 Zäckerick (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Luise |
Bergemann |
+ |
- |
Marie |
Bergemann |
* 1868 Bärwalde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Werneuchen (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Marie Emilie |
Bergemann |
* 1853 Brenkenhofsfleiß (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1877 Schmarfendorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Bergemann - Düring |
Marie Louise |
Bergemann |
* 1859 Fürstenfelde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Bergemann - Schäfer |
Marie Louise* |
Bergemann |
* 1874 Nordhausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1944 Werneuchen (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Bergemann - Henschel |
Minna |
Bergemann |
+ 1885 |
- |
Otto |
Bergemann |
* 1882 Batzlow (Kr. Oberbarnim) + 1912 Heegermühle (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Paul Erich |
Bergemann |
* 1900 Herrendorf (Kr. Soldin) + 1900 Herrendorf (Kr. Soldin) |
Bergemann - Schulz |
Richard* Hermann Friedrich |
Bergemann |
* 1866 Arnswalde + |
Bergemann - Allert |
Wilhelm* Erdmann |
Bergemann |
* 1861 Herrendorf (Kr. Soldin) + |
Bergemann - Persike |
Antonie* Emilie Marta |
Bergen |
* 1886 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + |
Bergen - Jäckel |
Robert |
Bergen |
+ 1907 |
- |
|
Berger |
+ 1893 Landsberg (W.) |
- |
|
Berger |
+ |
Berger - Reschke |
Adolfine |
Berger |
+ 1945 Plonitz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Anna |
Berger |
+ |
- |
August |
Berger |
+ 1905 |
- |
August |
Berger |
+ 1880 |
- |
August Otto |
Berger |
* 1854 Görlsdorf (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1880 Stettin |
Berger - Liers |
Berta* Auguste Louise |
Berger |
* 1882 Lippehne (Kr. Soldin) + 1921 |
Berger - Blesin |
Caroline |
Berger |
+ 1893 |
- |
Dorothea |
Berger |
+ 1886 |
- |
Dorothea |
Berger |
+ 1891 |
- |
Dorothea |
Berger |
+ 1883 |
- |
Emilie |
Berger |
* 1855 Staffelde (Kr. Soldin) + 1940 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Emilie |
Berger |
+ 1905 |
- |