Jürgen Heinrich |
Glindemann |
* 1886 Rendsburg + 1917 Hamburg |
Glindemann - Einfeld |
Anna |
Glissmann |
+ Appen, Kreis Pinneberg |
- |
Hans Willi Ernst |
Glöde |
* 1912 Wismar + 1940 Maleves Sanot Marie in Belgien |
Glöde - Lange |
Heinrich |
Glöde |
|
- |
Joseph |
Glowienka |
* 1912 Kosin/Polen + 1945 Hamburg |
- |
Charlotte Johanna Auguste |
Glysing |
* 1859 Grammdorf, Kreis Oldenburg + 1924 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Godau |
+ Elbing |
- |
Helene Catharine |
Godelmann |
|
- |
Johanna |
Göhrke |
+ Baudmannsdorf |
- |
Otto Ferdinand Hermann |
Goldhardt |
* 1874 Gefell, Kreis Ziegenrück + 1918 Hamburg |
- |
Karl Gustav |
Goldmann |
+ Gleiwitz/Oberschlesien |
- |
Rosa |
Goldmann |
+ 1918 Szetschke bei Kaschau/Österreich-Ungarn |
- |
Paul Friedrich |
Göller |
* 1868 Zwickau + 1920 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Franz Ferdinand Hermann |
Gollinat |
* 1858 Gut Trakinnen, Kreis Pillkallen + 1918 Hamburg |
- |
Xenia |
Golus |
* 1921 Wochniwka + 1943 Hamburg |
- |
Louis Carl Julius |
Golz |
* 1880 Cöthen + 1917 Hamburg |
- |
Georg Carl August |
Goosmann |
* 1861 Prieseck bei Lüchow in Hannover + 1918 Hamburg |
Goosmann - Heine |
Johann Jürgen Heinrich |
Goosmann |
+ Prieseck bei Lüchow in Hannover |
- |
Adelheid Metta |
Goossen |
* 1913 Jork, Kreis Stade + 1934 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Florentin |
Goossens |
* 1889 Merxem, Antwerpen, Belgien + 1942 Hamburg |
- |
Alexander Friedrich Ludwig |
Görschner |
* 1851 Alsleben + 1919 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Görschner - Rüschhoff |
Gustav Adolf |
Görschner |
+ Alsleben |
- |
Adolf Heinrich Wilhelm |
Gosch |
* 1889 Klein-Schlamin, Kreis Oldenburg + 1915 Lawgole, Russland |
- |
Johann Martin |
Gosch |
* 1853 Stuvenborn, Kreis Segeberg |
- |
Gretchen |
Gosewisch |
|
- |
Wilhelm Friedrich Franz |
Gothau |
* 1875 Eldenburg, Westprignitz + 1921 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Heinrich August |
Göting |
* 1855 Lügde + 1907 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Gottschalk |
+ Verden/Aller |
- |
Johannes Friedrich Gustav |
Gottschalk |
* 1875 Frankenfeld, Kreis Fallingbostel + 1947 Hamburg |
Gottschalk - Bunke |
Babette |
Gottschemmer |
|
- |
Anton |
Götz |
|
- |
Eugen |
Götz |
* 1899 Grassendorf, Kreis Straßburg + 1919 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Götz - Semmer |
Heinrich Friedrich Ferdinand |
Götze |
* 1875 Neumünster + 1917 Hamburg |
Götze - Todt |
Heinrich Paul Rathje |
Götze |
+ Neumünster |
- |
Ignatz (Ludwig) |
Gotzner |
+ 1945 Magdeburg |
- |
Maria |
Grabbert |
|
- |
Hinrich |
Grabener |
|
- |
Jochim |
Grabener |
+ 1772 Kirchspiel Quickborn |
Grabener - |
Lilli Emilie Wilhelmine Therese |
Grabow |
|
- |
Anton |
Grabowski |
* 1886 Russland + 1906 Hamburg |
- |
August Wilhelm Theodor |
Graefe |
+ Eisenach |
- |
Carl Gottlieb |
Graefe |
* 1849 Wittenberge, Prignitz, Brandenburg + 1896 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Graefe - Schleuder |
Christian |
Graf |
+ Backnang, Württemberg |
- |
Wilhelm Friedrich |
Graf |
* 1860 Backnang, Württemberg + 1918 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Graf - Weiß |
Franziska |
Gramann |
+ 1915 Exdorf, Hildburghausen, Sachsen-Meiningen |
- |
Rosine Friederike |
Gratz |
+ 1917 Viernau, Kreis Schleusingen |
- |
Auguste |
Graumann |
+ Miswalde, Kreis Mohrungen |
- |
Fritz |
Grazius |
* 1898 Alt Eszergallen, Ostpreußen + 1947 Hamburg |
- |
Adelheid |
Grefe |
|
- |
Anna Dorothea Emilie |
Grefe |
* 1844 Westerende-Lüdingsworth, Kreis Otterndorf + 1906 Hamburg |
Grefe - Döscher |
Diedrich |
Grefe |
+ Westerende-Lüdingsworth, Kreis Otterndorf |
- |
Hans Christian |
Gregersen |
* 1854 Euge, Kreis Tondern |
- |
Philipp Ernst Bernhard |
Greiner |
+ 1906 Braunschweig |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Greinke |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Grell |
+ Schönberg in Lauenburg |
- |
Jans |
Grevsen |
* 1856 Süder.Mastrup, Kreis Hadersleben |
- |
Johann |
Griebe |
* 1850 Lüneburg + 1913 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Anna Melina Ida |
Grimm |
+ Friesoythe in Oldenburg |
- |
Regine |
Grimmau |
+ Elbing |
- |
Dorothea Eleonore Juliane |
Grimme |
+ 1912 Eldagsen |
- |
Auguste |
Grinda |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Gronert |
+ 1888 Wehrwilten, Kreis Friedland |
- |
Peter |
Grönwold |
* 1855 Nordleda, Kreis Otterndorf + 1880 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
- |
Friederike |
Gropler |
+ Coswig |
- |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Großmann |
* 1907 Oesdorf, Kreis Pyrmont + 1949 Hamburg |
- |
Christine |
Gross |
+ 1906 Meiningen |
- |
Karl |
Grost |
* 1836 Schwiddern/Gumbinnen + 1918 Hamburg |
Grost - Cüctay |
Karl |
Grost |
+ Schwiddern/Gumbinnen |
- |
Toni Karla |
Groth |
* 1901 Sande. Kreis Stormarn + 1934 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Grothkopp |
* 1842 Gielow/Mecklenburg-Schwerin + 1906 Hamburg |
Grothkopp - Köpke |
Johann Heinrich |
Grothkopp |
+ 1906 Gielow/Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
- |
Catharine Marie Sophie |
Grube |
+ 1940 Mustin, Kreis Lauenburg |
- |
Magdalena |
Grübel |
+ Heidingsfeld, Kreis Würzburg |
- |
Conrad |
Grünberg |
* Hamburg + 1784 Garstedt, Herrschaft Pinneberg |
- |
Paul |
Grünberg |
* 1866 Posen + 1885 auf See |
- |
Hermine |
Grund |
* 1888 Wiesbaden + 1942 Hamburg |
Grund - Dauster |
Philipp |
Grund |
+ Munsterlager |
- |
Pauline |
Gruner |
+ Wendelborn, Kreis Oels |
- |
Anna |
Grunwald |
+ 1947 Schönbruck, Kreis Graudenz |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Grünwald |
* 1850 Groß-Schönau + 1903 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Grünwald - Frisch |
Samuel |
Grünwald |
+ Groß-Schönau |
- |
Hans Heinrich |
Grünwaldt |
* 1853 Gribbohm, Kreis Rendsburg |
- |
Juliane |
Grützner |
+ Stolpen bei Dresden |
- |
Kasimierz |
Grygonis |
* 1918 Pokow, Rußland + 1942 Hamburg |
- |
Caroline |
Gühlsdorf |
|
- |
Christian |
Gulau |
* 1875 Scharmbeck + 1906 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Gulau - Meier |
Wilhelm |
Gulau |
|
- |
Carl Eduard |
Gumprecht |
* 1807 + 1808 |
- |
Karl Heinrich |
Gumprecht |
* 1761 + 1835 |
- |
Franz |
Gundeck |
* 1875 Rogalin, Westpreußen + 1876 Hamburg |
- |
Karl Friedrich |
Gundermann |
* 1833 Apolda + 1876 Hamburg |
- |
Mathilde |
Gurbates |
+ Potsdam |
- |
Marianne |
Guscalska |
* 1873 + 1945 Hamburg |
- |
Wilhelm Friedrich Karl Albert |
Gustke |
* 1915 Stolp in Pommern + 1943 Schlüsselburg |
- |
Heinrich |
Güthge |
+ Königsberg |
- |
Wilhelm Heinrich Gustav |
Güthge |
* 1881 Magdeburg + 1949 Hamburg |
Güthge - Francke |
Alois |
Gutjahr |
+ 1886 Wingerode, Kreis Worbis |
- |
Johannes |
Gutjahr |
* 1862 Wingerode, Kreis Worbis + 1886 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Gutjahr - Rogge |
Ambrosius Carl |
Gützler |
* 1878 Königshütte + 1905 Hamburg |
Gützler - Morczinietz |
Jakob |
Gützler |
+ 1905 Königshütte |
- |
Georg |
Haack |
* 1904 Podgarz/Polen + 1948 Hamburg |
- |
Elsabe Catharina |
Haackmann |
* 1812 Wesselburen, Holstein + 1876 Hamburg |
- |
Peter |
Haas |
+ 1917 Darmstadt |
- |
Peter Ernst Max |
Haas |
* 1877 Bessungen, Kreis Darmstadt + 1917 Hamburg |
Haas - Müller |
Christine |
Haase |
+ Mühlhausen/Thüringen |
- |
Elisabeth Helene |
Haase |
* 1898 Trebnitz/Schlesien + 1945 Hamburg |
Haase - Kursawe |
Georg |
Haase |
+ 1945 Falkenberg/Oberschlesien |
- |
Hans Christian |
Haase |
+ Langwedel, Kreis Rendsburg |
- |
Hertha |
Haase |
* 1915 Neutischin/Ostsudeten + 1935 Hamburg |
- |
Maria Margaretha Elisabeth |
Haase |
* 1843 Langwedel, Kreis Rendsburg + 1917 Hamburg |
Haase - |
Wilhelm |
Haase |
* 1861 Weissenhasel, Kreis Rothenburg + 1905 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- Haase |
Karoline |
Habedank |
+ Lübeck |
- |
Carl Ludwig Bernhard |
Hackbart |
* 1872 Groß Stepenitz bei Stettin + 1890 Hamburg |
Hackbart - Wendt |
Eduard |
Hackbart |
+ 1890 |
- |
Caroline Friederike |
Hackemack |
+ 1891 Wissentrup |
- |
Christine |
Hacker |
+ Plau/Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
- |
Albert |
Hadamla |
* 1905 Alversdorf, Kreis Helmstedt + 1941 Dnjepropetrowsk, Rußland |
- |
Friedrich Julius |
Hädrich |
|
- |
Julius Kurt |
Hädrich |
* 1886 Zangenberg, Kreis Zeitz + 1918 Flandern |
Hädrich - Spindler |
Christian |
Haedicke |
+ Güsten, Kreis Bernburg |
- |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Haedicke |
* 1872 Osmarsleben, Kreis Bernburg + 1949 Hamburg |
Haedicke - Herrmann |
Cornelius Wilhelm |
Haefeler |
|
- |
Anna Katharina Dorothee |
Haenkenmeyer |
+ 1918 Wriedel bei Borkhöfe |
- |
Heinrich Friedrich |
Haevernick |
+ Rostock |
- |
Albert |
Hafften |
* 1870 Groß Grenz, Kreis Bobrau + 1947 Hamburg |
- |
Lydia |
Häfner |
* 1921 Korntal I, Kreis Akkerman, Rümänien + 1947 Hamburg |
- |
Paul |
Hage |
* 1880 Waldsee, Württemberg + 1945 Hamburg |
- |
Johanne Wilhelmine |
Hagemann |
+ Linden, Kreis Uelzen |
- |
Marie Johanne Elisabeth |
Hagemann |
* 1865 Remlingen, Kreis Wolfenbüttel + 1949 Hamburg |
- Hagemann |
Wilhelm Heinrich August |
Hagemann |
* 1874 Blücher-Elbe, Mecklenburg-Schwerin + 1927 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Ewald Reinhold |
Hagenau |
* 1890 Bukowitz, Kreis Straßburg + 1913 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Hagenau - Templin |
Michael |
Hagenau |
+ 1913 Bukowitz, Kreis Straßburg |
- |
Dorothea |
Hahn |
+ Lauenburg/Elbe |
- |
Siegmund Diedrich |
Ham |
* 1784 Hamburg + 1785 Quickborn, Herrschaft Pinneberg |
- |
Helene |
Hambach |
+ Lübeck |
- |
Johannes |
Hämel |
* 1892 Rademühl, Kreis Gelnhausen + 1948 Hamburg |
Hämel - Klein |
Melchior |
Hämel |
+ Rademühl, Kreis Gelnhausen |
- |
Rebecca |
Hamm |
|
- |
Ida |
Hammacher |
* 1862 Elberfeld + 1917 Hamburg |
Hammacher - Gallenkamp |
Lorenz |
Hammacher |
+ Elberfeld |
- |
Maria |
Hammann |
* 1795 Hamburg + 1795 Garstedt, Herrschaft Pinneberg |
- |
Max Erich |
Hammer |
* 1914 Saalfeld, Landkreis Mühlhausen + 1938 Hamburg |
Hammer - Hohlstein |
Otto |
Hammer |
|
- |
Katharina Margaretha |
Hammerich |
+ 1917 Neumünster |
- |
Johann Joseph |
Hampel |
* 1723 Böhmen + 1783 Quickborn, Herrschaft Pinneberg |
- |
Johanna |
Hampel |
+ Klein Peterwitz |
- |
Carl Heinrich |
Hampicke |
* 1865 Boyadel, Kreis Grünberg + 1942 Hamburg |
- |
August |
Hanke |
* 1858 Spreewitz bei Hoyerswerda + 1884 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
- |
Carl |
Hann |
+ 1889 Scharbow, Kreis Hagenow |
- |
Hermann Adolf Georg |
Hann |
* 1871 Scharbow, Kreis Hagenow + 1889 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Hann - Buhr |
Katharina Margarethe Magdalene |
Hannemann |
+ Schwartau bei Lübeck |
- |
Rinsina Catharina |
Hannemann |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Hansen |
+ Kiel |
- |
Anna Sophie |
Hansen |
|
- |
Caecilia Margaretha |
Hansen |
* 1877 Rendsburg + 1903 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
Hansen - Tank |
Christian Peter |
Hansen |
* 1853 Sonderburg |
- |
Elias |
Hansen |
* 1875 Stavanger/Norwegen + 1905 Hamburg |
Hansen - Ohlsen |
Emilie |
Hansen |
+ Raake über Oels |
- |
Jakob Mathäus |
Hansen |
* 1906 Lemkendorf/Fehmarn + 1945 Stolpe/Kyritz |
- |
Julius |
Hansen |
* 1851 Ladelund, Kreis Tondern |
- |
Peter |
Hansen |
+ Rendsburg |
- |
Thure |
Hansen |
+ Stavanger/Norwegen |
- |
Wilhelm Heinrich |
Hansen |
* 1856 Bredstedt, Kreis Husum |
- |
Franz |
Hantel |
* 1861 Mühlhausen, Kreis Preussisch-Holland + 1905 Hamburg |
Hantel - Iffland |
Johann |
Hantel |
+ Mühlhausen, Kreis Preussisch-Holland |
- |
Emilie |
Hantzsch |
|
- |
Paul Hermann |
Hantzsch |
* 1874 Dresden + 1913 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- Hantzsch |
August Friedrich |
Harder |
* 1904 Wiemersdorf, Kreis Segeberg + 1946 Hamburg |
- |
Henning Friedrich |
Harder |
* 1860 Revensdorf, Kreis Eckernförde + 1882 Wandsbek, Kreis Stormarn |
Harder - Rausmer |
Wilhelm |
Harder |
+ 1882 Revensdorf, Kreis Eckernförde |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Harkes |
* 1784 Hamburg + 1786 Ellerau |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Harms |
+ Wismar |
- |
Fritz |
Harms |
+ Parchim |
- |
Hans |
Harms |
* 1852 Osterstedt, Kreis Rendsburg |
- |
Harm |
Harms |
+ Ihrhove, Kreis Leer |
- |
Johann Heinrich Christian |
Harms |
* 1829 Muchow/Mecklenburg + 1906 Hamburg |
Harms - Rambow |
Johanna |
Harms |
* 1891 Folmhusen, Kreis Leer + 1949 Hamburg |
Harms - Moritz |
Karl Eduard Gustav |
Harms |
* 1903 Kiel + 1935 Wandsbek, Stadtkreis Wandsbek |
- |
Gertrud |
Harras |
|
- |
Albert |
Hartfiel |
+ 1945 Bromberg |
- |
Gertrud Elisabeth |
Hartfiel |
* 1889 Rostau, Kreis Schubin + 1945 Hamburg |
Hartfiel - Arndt |
Arnold Heinrich |
Hartjens |
* 1881 Stöttinghausen + 1940 Hamburg |
Hartjens - Diekmann |
Gerhard Heinrich |
Hartjens |
+ 1940 Stöttinghausen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Hartmann |
* 1913 Hamborn (jetzt Duisburg) + 1949 Hamburg |
- |
Anton |
Hartmann |
* 1911 Blöcktach, Kreis Kaufbeuren + 1942 Ssossedowo, Rußland |
- |
Christina |
Hartmann |
|
- |
Dorothea Sophie Magdalena |
Hartmann |
+ Neumünster |
- |
Auguste Caroline |
Hartwig |
* 1853 Lenglern + 1906 Hamburg |
- |
Carl Friedrich August |
Hartwig |
* 1798 Kirchhayn + 1848 |
- |
Karl |
Hartwig |
* 1832 + 1879 |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Harwich |
* Hamburg + 1784 Ellerau |
- |
Christiane |
Harzendorf |
+ Weißbach bei Rochlitz |
- |
August Friedrich |
Haßelbusch |
+ 1942 Grünendeich, Kreis Stade |
- |
Franz Albin |
Haubenreißer |
|
- |
Walter Paul |
Haubenreißer |
* 1902 Liebschwitz an der Elster + 1940 Maria ter Heide, Holland |
Haubenreißer - Sommer |
Albert |
Haupt |
+ Langenöls, Kreis Lauban |
- |
Elisabeth Martha |
Haupt |
* 1888 Langenöls, Kreis Lauban + 1948 Hamburg |
Haupt - Walter |
Anna |
Hauptstock |
+ Leobschütz |
- |
Henriette |
Hauschild |
+ 1917 Leipzig |
- |
Anna Johanna |
Hauschildt |
|
- |