Sachs-Genealogy

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Adalhard * 830 + 890 Wufhard -
Amelung I. * 758 + 811 -
Anna * 1600 + 1681 -
Anna Elisabeth * 1595 -
Arduin II. * 910 + 977 -
Arnold * 1014 + 1061 -
Arnold II. * 995 + 1027 von Gilching -
Berengar II. * 900 + 966 Bamberg, Bayern, Germany von Ivrea - von Friaul
Bertold * 959 + -
Bertold I. * 952 + 982 Calabria, Italy -
Bertold II.(?) * 970 + 1006 -
Bertold III. * 985 + 1024 - von Büren
Billinc (Billung) Billinc (Billung) * 788 + -
Chlodwig I. * 466 + 511 (von Tournai) - von Thüringen
Chlotar I. * 500 + 561 - von Altburgund
Eberhard I. * 866 + 937 (von Bliesgau) - von Burgund
Eberhard I. * 772 + -
Eberhard III. * 865 + 898 (vom Nordgau) -
Fredegunde * 550 + 597 -
Frideruna * 880 + 980 -
Gebhard * 800 + 879 -
Gerold I. * 730 + 785 -
Heinrich (?) * 910 + von Bayern -
Heinrich I. * 1048 + 1065 -
Hermann I. * 1040 + 1074 Cluny, Saône-et-Loire, Bourgogne, France von Zähringen - von Schwaben
Hugo III.(I.) * 890 + 940 -
Hugo IV. (III.) * 945 + 985 von Egisheim - von Oberlothringen
Hugo VI. (IV.) * 972 + 1049 - von Ortenburg
Hugo VII. (V.) * 1000 + 1048 - von Dagsburg-Egisheim
Huitbein (Halfdan I.) * 690 + Trastalgja -
Hunfried I. * 799 + 835 -
Huoching * 680 + 710 von Alamannien -
Judith * 965 + 1017 -
Landbert I. * 610 + 650 -
Lanzelin I. * 940 + 991 von Muri -
Meginhard * 790 + 844 -
Merovech * 420 + 458 -
Nantechild (Nanthild) * 609 + 642 -
Ortilia? * 1713 + 1761 -
Pippin (Karlmann) * 773 + 810 (von Franken) - vom Vinzgau
Radbot * 985 + 1035 - von Nellenburg
Reginar I. * 850 + Meerssen, Limburg, Netherlands vom Maasgau - (von Franken)
Robert I. * 590 + 630 -
Rudolf (Dux) * 937 + 973 von Burgund - von Schwaben
Rupert I. * 730 + 764 vom Haspengau -
Siegbert I. * 1055 + 1105 Kärnten, Austria -
Susanna * 810 + (von Paris) -
Theoderich * 752 + 793 in Ripuarien - in Francien
Udo * 830 + 879 -
Unruoch * 794 + 853 St. Omer, Pas-de-Calais, Nord-Pas-de-Calais, France -
Warnechim * 710 + -
Wicbert * 790 + 851 - von Westfold
Widukind * 730 + 807 -
NN (der) Schenner * 1270 + 1305 Nagold (?), Calw, Baden-Württemberg, Germany -
Else (Elisabeth?) (Luder?) * 1503 + -
Grete (Mardorf?) * 1440 + 1499 Marburg an der Lahn, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany -
Wigerich (vom Bidgau) * 870 + 919 -
Railenda (vom Comersee) * 954 + 999 vom Comersee -
Robert II. (vom Haspengau) * 630 + 678 -
Kunigunde (vom Hennegau) * 870 + 923 -
Eberhard II. (vom Nordgau) * 840 + 884 -
Turincbert (vom Wormsgau) * 748 + 770 - NN
Nebi (Hnabi) (von Alamannien) * 710 + 785 -
Wigger I. (von Bilstein) * 940 + 981 -
Wigger II. (Widelo) (von Bilstein) * 970 + 1035 (von Bilstein) -
Wigger III. (von Bilstein) * 1005 + 1044 (von Bilstein) - von Nitehe
Erenfried (von Bliesgau) * 848 + 904 -
Heilwig (von Dillingen?) * 939 + 972 -
Bruno I. (von Engern) * 732 + 775 -
Adela (von Franken) * 635 + 718 (von Franken) -
Alpais (von Franken) * 795 + 852 (von Franken) (Frankreich) -
Beatrix (von Franken) * 935 + 987 (von Franken) - von Sachsen
Bertha (von Franken) * 863 + (von Lothringen) - NN
Chilperich I. (von Franken) * 535 + 584 Chelles, Seine-et-Marne, Île-de-France, France - von Orleans
Chlotar II. (von Franken) * 584 + (von Franken) -
Dagobert I. (von Franken) * 610 + 639 Epinay, Seine-Saint-Denis, Île-de-France, France (von Franken) -
Helletrude (von Franken) * 815 + 865 von Lothringen - von Tours
Hugo (von Franken) * 895 + 956 von Frankreich - (von Vermandois?)
Irmgard (von Franken) * 830 + von Lothringen - von Tours
Irmtrud (von Franken) * 870 + 901 (von Franken) - (von Paris)
Karl I. (von Franken) * 748 Ingelheim am Rhein, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany + 814 Aachen, Aachen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Germany (von Franken) - von Laon
Karl II. (von Franken) * 823 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Germany + 877 Brios, (Zuordnung unklar) (von Franken) (Frankreich) - von Bayern
Ludwig II. (von Franken) * 846 + 879 Compiègne, Oise, Picardie, France (von Franken) - von Orleans
NN (von Franken) * 800 + 874 (von Franken) (Frankreich) - vom Haspengau
Oda (von Franken) * 806 + 913 -
Pipin III. (von Franken) * 715 + 768 Saint-Denis, Île-de-France, France Martell - (von Haspengau?)
Richenza (Richarda) (von Franken) * 950 + -
Redburga (Radburg) (von Franken) (?) * 780 + -
Gisela (von Franken) (Frankreich) * 820 + 874 (von Franken) (Frankreich) - von Bayern
Ludwig I. (von Franken) (Frankreich) * 778 Casseneuil, Lot-et-Garonne, Aquitaine, France + 840 Ingelheim am Rhein, Mainz-Bingen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany (von Franken) - vom Vinzgau
Theodora (von Franken)? * 754 + in Francien - von Elsaß
Halfdan (von Haithabu) * 818 + 860 (von Westfold) - von Agder
Rotrud (von Haspengau?) * 690 + 724 -
Burkhard (von Hohenberg) * 1038 + 1066 von Calw - von Egisheim
Elisabeth Wild-und Rheingräfin (von Kyrburg) * 1255 Kirburg, Westerwaldkreis, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany + 1303 von Kyrburg - von Montfort
Lothar II. (von Lothringen) * 835 + 869 von Lothringen - von Tours
Reginlinde (von Nellenburg) * 890 + 958 Insel Ufenau, Schwyz, Switzerland -
Adelheid (von Paris) * 854 + 901 Laon, Aisne, Picardie, France -
Bego I. (von Paris) * 755 + 816 -
Elli I. (von Reinhausen) * 940 + 970 -
Liudolf (von Sachsen) * + 866 -
Bertold (von Stromberg) * 998 + (von Stromberg) -
Bezelinus (von Stromberg) * 977 + 1010 -
Childerich I. (von Tournai) * 448 + Tournai, Hainaut, Belgium -
Beatrix (von Vermandois?) * 870 + 931 -
Eystein (von Westfold) * 720 + 775 - von Hedemarken
Gudrod (von Westfold) * 780 + (von Westfold) - von Westmare
Halfdan II. (von Westfold) * 750 + Holte, Fyn, Denmark (von Westfold) - von Westfold
Hans (von) Berghöfer * 1610 Gudensberg, Schwalm-Eder-Kreis, Hessen, Germany + 1676 Alsfeld, Vogelsbergkreis, Hessen, Germany Berghöfer - Zeiß
Christian (von) Brück * 1518 + 1567 Gotha, Gotha, Thüringen, Germany Brück - Bule
Veronika (von) Eislinger * 1550 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1570 Eislinger - Langenmantel vom Sparren
Anna (von) Gundelfingen * 1304 + 1386 Nürnberg, Bayern, Germany -
Adelheid (von) Madbach * 1378 Tübingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1411 von Madbach - Breuning
Adelheid (von) Neueneck (?) * 1330 + -
Wernher II. (von) Roßwag * 1146 Roßwag, Ludwigsburg, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1221 von Roßwag - von Eberstein
Johann Melchior (von) Sattler + 1605 Schorndorf, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany Sattler - Mezger
Margarethe (von) Sattler * 1581 Schorndorf, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1634 (von) Sattler - Volz
Albertine Abresch * 1858 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1910 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany -
Anton Ackermann * 1826 + -
Gallus Adlung * 1517 Kuchen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1578 Kuchen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany Adlung -
Gallus Adlung * 1485 + -
Hans Adlung * 1549 Kuchen, Göppingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1628 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany Adlung - Vetter
Margaretha Adlung + 1638 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg, Germany Adlung - Dietz
Magdalena Afra * 1628 + 1709 Kempten, Bayern, Germany -
Erik Agnarson * 710 + -
Anna Aichmann * 1508 Waiblingen, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1535 Schorndorf, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany Aichmann - Kühorn
Hans Aichmann * 1458 + 1498 Schorndorf, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany Aichmann -
Heinrich Jakob Aichmann * 1430 Göppingen, Goppingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1502 Schorndorf, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany -
Martin Aichmann * 1485 Schorndorf, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1562 Waiblingen, Rems-Murr-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany Aichmann -
Elisabeth Albini * 1609 + Albinus -
Theodor Albinus * 1565 Torgau, Torgau-Oschatz, Sachsen, Germany + 1629 Stolpen, Sachsische Schweiz, Sachsen, Germany Weis -
Julie Albrecht * 1852 + -
Maria Salome Albrecht * 1574 + 1594 -
Gisela (?) Alt (?) * 1218 + 1251 Esslingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany -
Hedwig Ankele * 1877 Emmendingen, Emmendingen, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1961 Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany Ankele - Baumüller
Johann Jakob Ankele * 1811 + -
Julius Ankele * 1851 + -
Johann Nicolaus Appel * 1627 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Germany + 1702 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Germany Appel - Schwind
Maria Catharina Appel * 1665 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Germany + 1741 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Germany Appel - Walter
Peter Appel * 1593 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Germany + 1658 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen, Germany -
Bernhard Arzt * 1354 Augsburg (?), Bayern, Germany + 1408 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany Arzt (Arzat) -
Peter Arzt * 1385 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany + 1436 Augsburg (?), Bayern, Germany Arzt -
Ursula Arzt * 1416 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany + 1461 Augsburg (?), Bayern, Germany Arzt - Nördlinger
NN Arzt (Arzat) * 1323 + -
Anna Barbara Asal * 1751 Auggen, Breisgau-Hochschwarzwald, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + -
Johannes Astheimer * 1637 + -
Maria Martha Astheimer * 1663 Rüsselsheim, Gross-Gerau, Hessen, Germany + 1743 Biedenkopf, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany Astheimer - Sturmius(?)
Karl Auler * 1869 + 1920 Pforzheim, Baden-Württemberg, Germany -
Anna Maria Aumüller * 1637 Oberursel, Hochtaunuskreis, Hessen, Germany + 1717 Oberursel, Hochtaunuskreis, Hessen, Germany Aumüller - NN
Max Aumüller * 1865 München, Bayern, Germany + 1931 München, Bayern, Germany -
Nicolaus Aumüller * 1600 Obererlenbach, Bad Homburg, Hochtaunuskreis, Hessen, Germany + 1657 Oberursel, Hochtaunuskreis, Hessen, Germany -
Berthold Bach * 1315 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany + 1362 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany Bach - NN
Elisabeth Bach * 1360 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany + 1435 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany Bach - Vögelin
Elisabeth Bach * 1337 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany + 1401 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany Bach - Langenmantel vom Sparren
Gertrud Bach * 1276 + 1304 Bach - NN
Hainrich Bach * 1311 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany + 1362 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany Bach - NN
Hainrich Bach * 1280 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany + 1334 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany Bach - NN
Hainrich Bach * 1249 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1304 Augsburg, Bayern, Germany -
Marie Anna Bach * 1727 + 1787 Daaden, Altenkirchen, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany -
Barbara Bader * 1564 + 1597 -
Clara Bader * 1889 Wien, Austria + Bader - Specht
Franz Ludwig Bader * 1844 Flehingen, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1896 Wien, Austria -
Oskar Bader * 1890 Wien, Austria + 1915 Galicja (Galizien), Ukraine Bader - Specht
Antonie Karoline Louise Alwine Balser * 1811 Giessen, Hessen, Germany + 1879 Giessen, Hessen, Germany Balser - Stamm
Auguste Wilhelmine Balser * Giessen, Hessen, Germany + Balser - Stamm
Caroline Luise Balser * 1824 Giessen, Hessen, Germany + 1903 Giessen, Hessen, Germany Balser - Stamm
Emilie Friederike Luise Wilhelmine Balser * Giessen, Hessen, Germany + 1817 Giessen, Hessen, Germany Balser - Stamm
Friederike Charlotte Amalie Sophie Balser * 1806 Giessen, Hessen, Germany + 1846 Mainz, Rheinland-Pfalz, Germany Balser - Stamm
Georg Friedrich Wilhelm Balser * 1780 Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany + 1846 Giessen, Hessen, Germany Balser - Wißmann
Johann Balthasar Balser * 1658 Giessen, Hessen, Germany + 1718 Giessen, Hessen, Germany Balser - Neurath
Johann Georg (Georgius) Balser * 1610 Giessen, Hessen, Germany + 1684 Giessen, Hessen, Germany Balthasar (Baltzer) - Geibel
Johannes Balser * 1690 Groß-Umstadt, Darmstadt-Dieburg, Hessen, Germany + 1741 Giessen, Hessen, Germany Balser - Möller
Louise Wilhelmine Friederike Balser * Giessen, Hessen, Germany + Balser - Stamm
Mathilde Sophie Friederike Auguste Jaquette Balser * Giessen, Hessen, Germany + Balser - Stamm
Rudolf Hermann Ludwig Balser * 1820 + 1858 Balser - Stamm
Theodor Friedrich Ludwig Balser * 1732 Giessen, Hessen, Germany + 1804 Darmstadt, Hessen, Germany Balser - Kast (Casten)
Christian Balthasar * 1509 Breidenbach, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany + 1554 Breidenbach, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany von Balthasar -
Seifert (Seibert) Balthasar * 1547 Breidenbach, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany + 1604 Schönstadt, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany Balthasar -
Johann (Hans) Balthasar (Baltzer) * 1568 Schönstadt, Marburg-Biedenkopf, Hessen, Germany + 1635 Giessen, Hessen, Germany Balthasar - NN
Catharina Barth * München, Bayern, Germany + Augsburg, Bayern, Germany -
Elisabetha Barthel * 1730 + 1752 -
Anna Margaretha Bäschlin * 1749 + 1800 -
Living Bassermann Bassermann - Lehne
NN Bassermann * 1880 + 1922 -
Eva Margarethe Bauer * 1814 + -
Georg Friedrich Bauer * 1902 + -
Marie Theresia Bauer * 1815 Bruchsal, Karlsruhe, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1897 Villingen, Schwarzwald-Baar-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany -
Georg Christoph Bäuerlin * 1692 + 1780 -
Johanna Magdalena Bäuerlin * 1726 + Bäuerlin - NN
Eugenie Baum * 1860 + -
Albertine Baumüller * 1855 + -
Maria Elisabeth Regine Baunach * 1769 Mosbach, Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1838 Daudenzell, Neckar-Odenwald-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany -
Rosina Philippine Beck * 1742 Dörzbach, Hohenlohekreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany + 1809 Sachsenflur, Main-Tauber-Kreis, Baden-Württemberg, Germany -
Barbara Becker * 1599 + 1640 Becker -
Hans Becker * 1573 + -
Adelheid Behaim * 1299 Nürnberg, Bayern, Germany + 1354 Behaim - Eisvogel
Albrecht Behaim * 1145 + 1207 -
Albrecht (III.) Behaim * 1195 + 1270 Behaim -
Albrecht II. Behaim * 1170 + 1236 Behaim -
Albrecht V. Behaim * 1250 + 1342 Nürnberg, Bayern, Germany Behaim - Vorchtel

Database

Title Sachs-Genealogy
Description
Uploaded 2016-11-27 13:58:47.0
Submitter user's avatar Hans-Georg Sachs aus
email
Show all persons of this file