Sophie |
Brandt |
* 1842 Hagenah + 1925 Neu-Ebersdorf 23 |
Brandt - Fitschen |
Wilhelm Hinrich |
Brandt |
* 1882 Glinde |
Brandt - Umland |
Catharina Margarete |
Brandtjen |
* 1826 Granstedt |
Brandtjen - Bockelmann |
Claus |
Brandtjen |
* 1830 Deinstedt |
Brandtjen - Bockelmann |
Jacob |
Brandtjen |
* 1820 Deinstedt |
Brandtjen - Bockelmann |
Lütje |
Brandtjen |
* 1819 Oerel + 1819 Oerel |
Brandtjen - Bockelmann |
Lütje |
Brandtjen |
* 1823 Deinstedt |
Brandtjen - Bockelmann |
Lütje |
Brandtjen |
* 1781 Deinstedt |
Brand - Wilshusen |
Margaretha |
Brandtjen |
* 1899 Anderlingen + 1974 Ober Ochtenhausen 2 |
- |
Adelheid (Alheit) |
Branken |
* 1665 Engeo + 1760 Engeo |
- |
Jacob |
Brantjen |
* 1700 + 1760 Ober Ochtenhausen 07 |
- |
Anne Margrete |
Brasche |
|
- |
Anna |
Brase |
* 1859 Friedrichsdorf |
Brase - Meyer |
Catharina (Thrina) |
Brase |
* 1850 Westerwede + 1880 Oerel |
Brase - Schlüter |
Christoph |
Brase |
* 1730 Malste |
- |
Claus |
Brase |
* 1821 Südwede 11 + 1889 Westerwede |
- |
Claus Hinrich |
Brase |
* 1860 Klenkendorf + 1903 Glinde |
Brase - Schlüter |
Cord |
Brase |
* 1720 Frelsdorfermühlen |
- |
Gesine |
Brase |
* 1901 Glinde 19 + 1974 Glinde 19 |
Brase - Heins |
Hermann Peter |
Brase |
* 1896 Spreckens + 1921 Spreckens |
Brase - Bösch |
Hinrich |
Brase |
* 1861 Friedrichsdorf + 1948 Spreckens |
Brase - Meyer |
Hinrich |
Brase |
* 1892 Glinde 19 |
Brase - Heins |
Katharina |
Brase |
* 1884 Klenkendorf + 1958 Drachel 13, BRV |
- |
Katharina Meta |
Brase |
* 1894 Glinde 19 |
Brase - Heins |
Klaus Martin |
Brase |
* 1890 Glinde 19 |
Brase - Heins |
M |
Brase |
* 1730 |
- |
Margaretha |
Brase |
* 1753 Frelsdorfermühlen + 1803 Hipstedt |
Brase - (Brase) |
Mette Alheit |
Brase |
* 1760 Malste + 1803 Barchel |
Brase - Brase |
Peter |
Brase |
* 1897 Spreckens + 1898 Spreckens |
Brase - Bösch |
Peter |
Brase |
* 1822 Friedrichsdorf + 1904 Friedrichsdorf |
- |
Adelheid |
Brauer |
* 1844 Langenmoor |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Ann Margarethe |
Brauer |
* 1824 Langenhausen + 1826 Langenhausen |
Brauer - Dohrmann |
Ann Margarethe Sophie |
Brauer |
* 1833 Friedrichsdorf |
Brauer - Brockmann |
Ann Margret |
Brauer |
* 1735 Schlangendiek + 1746 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Pragen |
Ann Mette |
Brauer |
* 1831 Langenhausen + 1832 Langenhausen |
Brauer - Dohrmann |
Anna |
Brauer |
* 1851 Langenmoor + Langenmoor |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Anna |
Brauer |
* 1829 Langenhausen + 1830 Langenhausen |
Brauer - Dohrmann |
Anna |
Brauer |
* 1840 Langenhausen |
Brauer - Dohrmann |
Anna Christina |
Brauer |
* 1772 Schlangendiek + 1778 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Krooß |
Anna Christine Margarethe |
Brauer |
* 1836 Friedrichsdorf + 1839 Friedrichsdorf |
Brauer - Brockmann |
Anna Köhnke |
Brauer |
* 1811 Schlangendiek + 1854 Oerel 38 |
Brauer - Schröder |
Anna Margretha |
Brauer |
* 1746 Barchel + Iselersheim |
Brauer - Spreckmann |
Anna Rebecka |
Brauer |
* 1799 Glinde + 1868 Langenhausen |
Brauer - Feldhusen |
Anna und Johann |
Brauer |
* 1725 Schlangendiek + 1725 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Pragen |
Anne Margrete |
Brauer |
* 1786 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Krooß |
Auguste Hermine |
Brauer |
* 1911 Langenmoor + 1986 Köhlen |
- |
Beke |
Brauer |
* 1818 Langenhausen + 1818 Langenhausen |
Brauer - Dohrmann |
Beke Margreth |
Brauer |
* 1782 Meyenburg |
Brauer - Feldhusen |
Carell Friedrich |
Brauer |
* 1729 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Pragen |
Catharina |
Brauer |
* 1805 Ebersdorf + 1890 Ebersdorf |
Brauer - Saul |
Catharina |
Brauer |
* 1842 Langenmoor + 1906 Moorausmoor |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Christine Lucie |
Brauer |
* 1732 Frelsdorfermühlen + 1763 Frelsdorf |
Brauer - Wichmann |
Christoph |
Brauer |
* 1836 Mehedorf, Barbrock + Langenmoor |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Christoph Jürgen |
Brauer |
* 1745 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Büttelmann |
Christopher |
Brauer |
* 1777 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Krooß |
Claus |
Brauer |
* 1781 Barchel + 1845 Bremervörde |
Brauer - Meden |
Claus |
Brauer |
* 1839 Mehedorf + 1910 New York |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Claus |
Brauer |
* 1726 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Pragen |
Claus |
Brauer |
* 1807 Ebersdorf |
Brauer - Saul |
Claus |
Brauer |
* 1706 Barchel + 1752 Barchel |
Brauer - Wilshusen |
Diedrich |
Brauer |
* 1824 Friedrichsdorf + 1825 Friedrichsdorf |
Brauer - Brockmann |
Diedrich |
Brauer |
* 1826 Friedrichsdorf |
Brauer - Brockmann |
Diedrich |
Brauer |
* 1832 Mehedorf, Barbrock + 1918 Langenmoor |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Diedrich Hinrich |
Brauer |
* 1802 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Schröder |
Dierk |
Brauer |
* 1779 Oerel + 1827 Ebersdorf |
Brauer - Meden |
Dierk |
Brauer |
* 1740 Schlangendiek + 1808 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Büttelmann |
Dierk |
Brauer |
* 1779 Schlangendiek + 1805 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Krooß |
Dietrich |
Brauer |
* 1796 Glinde |
Brauer - Feldhusen |
Engel |
Brauer |
* 1817 Friedrichsdorf + 1891 Friedrichsdorf |
Brauer - Brockmann |
Friederica Sophia |
Brauer |
* 1783 Meyenburg |
Brauer - Feldhusen |
Friederike Sophie Margarethe |
Brauer |
* 1822 Langenhausen + 1904 Cole Camp |
Brauer - Dohrmann |
Friedrich |
Brauer |
* 1826 Langenhausen + Cole Camp |
Brauer - Dohrmann |
Gesche |
Brauer |
* 1735 Schlangendiek + 1761 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Pragen |
Gesche |
Brauer |
* 1755 Barchel + 1806 Barchel |
Brauer - Spreckmann |
Gesche Catrine |
Brauer |
* 1764 Schlangendiek + 1844 Barchel |
Brauer - Krooß |
Gesche Catrine |
Brauer |
* 1814 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Schröder |
Göhle |
Brauer |
* 1720 Balje + Odisheim |
Brauer - |
Hinrich |
Brauer |
* 1880 |
- |
Hinrich |
Brauer |
* 1831 Langenhausen + 1904 Lake Creek |
Brauer - Dohrmann |
Hinrich |
Brauer |
* 1834 Mehedorf, Barbrock + 1905 Langenmoor |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Hinrich |
Brauer |
* 1751 Schlangendiek + 1810 Barchel |
Brauer - Büttelmann |
Hinrich Christoph |
Brauer |
* 1809 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Schröder |
Hinrich Christoph |
Brauer |
* 1811 Ebersdorf |
Brauer - Saul |
Hinrich Wilhelm |
Brauer |
* 1781 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Krooß |
Ilse Margrete |
Brauer |
* 1765 Schlangendiek + 1854 Stade |
Brauer - Krooß |
Ilse Margretha |
Brauer |
* 1816 Schlangendiek + Bremervörde |
Brauer - Schröder |
Ilse Trin |
Brauer |
* 1736 Barchel + 1741 Barchel |
Brauer - Schröder |
Ilse Trin |
Brauer |
* 1743 Barchel + 1743 Barchel |
Brauer - Schröder |
Ilse Trin |
Brauer |
* 1744 Barchel + 1815 Barchel 16 |
Brauer - Spreckmann |
Johann |
Brauer |
* 1695 Stemmer + 1762 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Fechtmann) |
Johann |
Brauer |
* 1743 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Büttelmann |
Johann |
Brauer |
* 1725 Schlangendiek + 1725 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Pragen |
Johann |
Brauer |
* 1732 Schlangendiek + 1740 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Pragen |
Johann |
Brauer |
* 1690 Balje |
- |
Johann |
Brauer |
* 1809 Ebersdorf + 1833 Nieder Ochtenhausen 15 |
Brauer - Saul |
Johann (Brower) |
Brauer |
* 1631 Stemmer + 1707 Stemmer |
Brauer - (Brauer) |
Johann (Brower) |
Brauer |
* 1600 + 1676 Stemmer |
- |
Johann Diedrich |
Brauer |
* 1832 Nieder Ochtenhausen + Bremervörde |
Brauer - Söhl |
Johann Friedrich |
Brauer |
* 1847 Langenmoor + Langenmoor |
Brauer - Witthohn |
Johann Friedrich |
Brauer |
* 1748 Schlangendiek + 1819 Langenhausen |
Brauer - Büttelmann |
Johann Friedrich |
Brauer |
* 1791 Glinde + 1879 Langenhausen |
Brauer - Feldhusen |
Johann Friedrich |
Brauer |
* 1816 Friedrichsdorf + 1853 Friedrichsdorf |
Brauer - Brockmann |
Johann Friedrich |
Brauer |
* 1767 Schlangendiek + Langenhausen |
Brauer - Krooß |
Johann Hermann |
Brauer |
* 1828 Friedrichsdorf |
Brauer - Brockmann |
Johann Hinrich |
Brauer |
* 1840 Stade |
Brauer - Mesenbrinck |
Johann Hinrich |
Brauer |
* 1793 Glinde + 1849 Langenhausen |
Brauer - Feldhusen |
Johann Hinrich |
Brauer |
* 1819 Friedrichsdorf + USA |
Brauer - Brockmann |
Johann Hinrich |
Brauer |
* 1813 Bremervörde + 1896 Bremervörde |
Brauer - Meyer |
Johann Jacob |
Brauer |
* 1777 Barchel |
Brauer - Meden |
Johanna |
Brauer |
* 1823 Schlangendiek + 1823 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Schröder |
Judith Margaretha |
Brauer |
* 1775 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Krooß |
Ludwig Wilhelm |
Brauer |
* 1804 Schlangendiek + Stade |
Brauer - Schröder |
Ludwig Wilhelm |
Brauer |
* 1843 Stade |
Brauer - Mesenbrinck |
Margarete |
Brauer |
* 1756 Barchel + Minstedt |
Brauer - Spreckmann |
Margaretha |
Brauer |
* 1740 Barchel |
Brauer - Schröder |
Margaretha |
Brauer |
* 1814 Ebersdorf + 1815 Ebersdorf |
Brauer - Saul |
Margret (Margarethe) |
Brauer |
* 1829 Langenhausen + 1890 Cole Camp |
Brauer - Dohrmann |
Margret (Margarethe) Heidewig |
Brauer |
* 1786 Meyenburg |
Brauer - Feldhusen |
Margret Sophie |
Brauer |
* 1726 Dellbrücke + 1767 Barchel 05 |
Brauer - Wichmann |
Nicolaus |
Brauer |
* 1770 Schlangendiek + 1771 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Krooß |
Peter |
Brauer |
* 1660 Frelsdorfermühlen + 1735 Barchel |
Brauer - (Brauer) |
Peter |
Brauer |
* 1706 Barchel + 1766 Barchel |
Brauer - Wilshusen |
Peter |
Brauer |
* 1748 Barchel + 1748 Barchel |
Brauer - Spreckmann |
Peter |
Brauer |
* 1831 Friedrichsdorf + 1832 Friedrichsdorf |
Brauer - Brockmann |
Peter Gottlieb |
Brauer |
* 1768 Schlangendiek + 1831 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Krooß |
Peter Gottlieb |
Brauer |
* 1806 Schlangendiek + 1854 Charleston, South Carolina |
Brauer - Schröder |
Peter Gottlieb |
Brauer |
* 1842 Stade + 1842 Stade |
Brauer - Mesenbrinck |
Rebecka |
Brauer |
* 1825 Schlangendiek + USA |
Brauer - Schröder |
Rebecka |
Brauer |
* 1820 Langenhausen + 1876 Benton USA |
Brauer - Dohrmann |
Rebecka |
Brauer |
* 1821 Friedrichsdorf |
Brauer - Brockmann |
Rebecke |
Brauer |
* 1762 Schlangendiek + 1834 Ebersdorf |
Brauer - Krooß |
Stoffer Jürgen |
Brauer |
* 1697 Stemmer + Dellbrücke |
Brauer - Fechtmann) |
Wüpke |
Brauer |
* 1773 Schlangendiek + 1778 Schlangendiek |
Brauer - Krooß |
Anna |
Bredehöft |
* 1871 Oerel 35 + 1938 Oerel 27 |
Bredehöft - Busch |
Anna |
Bredehöft |
* 1810 Oerel 35 + 1874 Alfstedt |
Bredehöft - Otten |
Anna Maria |
Bredehöft |
* 1771 Ostendorf + 1838 Ostendorf |
- |
Becke |
Bredehöft |
* 1819 Oerel 35 |
Bredehöft - Otten |
Catharina Margaretha |
Bredehöft |
* 1800 Ahlerstedt + Stuhenfieren |
- |
Claus |
Bredehöft |
* 1787 Ottendorf + 1877 Oerel 35 |
Bredehöft - Hinrichs |
Gerd |
Bredehöft |
* 1878 Oerel 35 + 1894 Oerel 35 |
Bredehöft - Busch |
Gesche |
Bredehöft |
* 1823 Oerel 35 + 1908 Oerel |
Bredehöft - Otten |
Gesche |
Bredehöft |
* 1937 Oerel 35 + 1987 Oerel |
Bredehöft - Murck |
Gesche |
Bredehöft |
* 1860 Oerel 35 + 1861 Oerel 35 |
Bredehöft - Böckmann |
Helene Katharina |
Bredehöft |
* 1903 Oerel 35 + N.Ochtenhausen |
Bredehöft - Busch |
Hinrich |
Bredehöft |
* 1931 Meckelstedt + 2007 Großenhain |
- |
Jürgen |
Bredehöft |
* 1900 Oerel 35 + 1982 Oerel 35 |
Bredehöft - Busch |
Jürgen |
Bredehöft |
* 1826 Oerel 35 + 1908 Oerel 35 |
Bredehöft - Otten |
Jürgen |
Bredehöft |
* 1757 Ahlerstedt + 1837 Dahldorf |
- |
Klaus Hinrich |
Bredehöft |
* 1875 Oerel 35 + 1950 Oerel 35 |
Bredehöft - Busch |
Margaretha |
Bredehöft |
* 1813 Oerel 35 + 1857 Barchel |
Bredehöft - Otten |
Margret (Margarethe) Elisabeth |
Bredehöft |
* 1862 Oerel 35 + 1863 Oerel 35 |
Bredehöft - Böckmann |
Metta Elisabeth |
Bredehöft |
* 1815 Oerel 35 + 1874 Poggemühlen 01 |
Bredehöft - Otten |
Sophia |
Bredehöft |
* 1779 Grafel + 1817 Minstedt |
- |
Sophia Juliane |
Bredehöft |
* 1817 Oerel 35 + 1889 Barchel |
Bredehöft - Otten |
Wilhelmina Catharina |
Bredehöft |
* 1827 Oerel 35 + 1902 Oerel 50 |
Bredehöft - Otten |
Hedwig |
Bredekauer |
* 1640 Verden + 1676 Stade |
- |
Catharina |
Breden |
* 1820 |
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Breden |
* 1706 Elmlohe + 1769 Neuenwalde |
- |
Hinrich |
Breden |
* 1899 Hipstedt 18 + 1964 Hipstedt 18 |
Breden - Seebeck |
Johann |
Breden |
* 1855 Gackau + 1909 Hipstedt 18 |
- |
Werner |
Breden |
* 1928 Hipstedt 18 + 2007 Hipstedt 18 |
Breden - Köster |
Anna |
Bremer |
* 1868 Nieder Ochtenhausen |
Bremer - Schomaker |
Catharina |
Bremer |
* 1825 Sadersdorf + 1898 Lindorf |
- |
Christian |
Bremer |
* 1812 Byhusen |
Bremer - Bergmann |
Christian |
Bremer |
* 1840 Byhusen + 1891 Nieder Ochtenhausen 11 |
Bremer - Warner |
Hinrich |
Bremer |
* 1844 Byhusen |
Bremer - Warner |
Johann |
Bremer |
* 1778 Byhusen + 1836 Byhusen |
- |
Johann |
Bremer |
* 1835 Byhusen |
Bremer - Warner |
Klaus |
Bremer |
* 1847 Byhusen |
Bremer - Warner |
Maria |
Bremer |
* 1736 Hesedorf + 1819 Fahrendorf |
- |
Maria Margarete |
Bremer |
* 1854 Forst + 1922 Oldendorf |
Bremer - Warner |
Ottilia Margaretha |
Bremer |
* 1700 Neuenwalde + 1770 Debstedt |
- |
Peter |
Bremer |
* 1837 Byhusen |
Bremer - Warner |
Hans Jürgen |
Brendecke |
* 1758 Engeo |
Brendecke - Wilshusen |
Johann Andreas |
Brendecke |
* 1725 |
- |
Adelheid |
Breuer |
* 1850 N.Ochtenhausen |
- |
Adelheid |
Breuer |
* 1798 Nieder Ochtenhausen |
Breuer - Müller |
Adelheid (Alheit) |
Breuer |
* 1722 Oldendorf + Oldendorf |
- |
Ann Dorothee |
Breuer |
* 1710 Kaken + 1780 Estorf |
Breuer - Tiedemann |
Anna |
Breuer |
* 1894 Mehedorf + 1966 Dornsode |
Breuer - Söhl |
Anna |
Breuer |
* 1824 Kaken + 1898 Willah |
- |
Anna (Broyer) |
Breuer |
* 1711 Ritsch + 1779 Oerel |
Breuer - Vollmer |
Anna Catharina |
Breuer |
* 1897 Nieder Ochtenhausen + 1953 Mehedorf |
Breuer - Meyer |
Anna Margaretha |
Breuer |
* 1795 Nieder Ochtenhausen + 1827 Nieder Ochtenhausen |
Breuer - Müller |
Catharina Gertrud |
Breuer |
* 1879 Hesedorf + 1947 Nieder Ochtenhausen |
Breuer - Hinck |
Diedrich |
Breuer |
* 1720 Elm |
- |
Ehlert |
Breuer |
* 1824 Nieder Ochtenhausen + 1902 Nieder Ochtenhausen |
Breuer - Tiedemann |
Ehlert |
Breuer |
* 1885 Nieder Ochtenhausen + 1970 Nieder Ochtenhausen |
Breuer - Meyer |
Elert |
Breuer |
* 1838 Nieder Ochtenhausen + 1902 Nieder Ochtenhausen |
- Müller |
Elert |
Breuer |
* 1766 Gräpel + 1824 Nieder Ochtenhausen 19 |
Breuer - Schröder |
Elert |
Breuer |
* 1864 Nieder Ochtenhausen + 1864 Nieder Ochtenhausen |
Breuer - Müller |
Elert |
Breuer |
* Blumenthal |
- |
Gesche |
Breuer |
* 1754 Elm + 1838 Ebersdorf |
Breuer - Tiedemann |
Heinrich |
Breuer |
* 1869 Hammah + 1963 Mehedorf |
Breuer - Borchers |
Hinrich |
Breuer |
* 1859 Nieder Ochtenhausen + 1918 Nieder Ochtenhausen |
Breuer - Müller |
Hinrich |
Breuer |
* 1903 Mehedorf + Mehedorf |
Breuer - Söhl |
Hinrich |
Breuer |
* 1840 Blumenthal |
- |
Hinrich |
Breuer |
* 1675 Ebersdorf + Bremervörde |
- |
Johann |
Breuer |
* 1778 Gräpel + 1837 Gräpel |
Breuer - Schröder |
Johann |
Breuer |
* 1691 Gräpel + 1759 Gräpel |
- |