Anna |
Faber |
* 1841 Altheide ~ 1841 Oberschwedeldorf |
Faber - Bunzel |
Ignatz |
Faber |
|
- |
Adrian |
Fach |
|
- |
Benjamin |
Fach |
|
- |
Friederike |
Fach |
|
- |
Helmut |
Fach |
|
- |
Johanna |
Fach |
|
- |
Juliane |
Fach |
|
- |
Franz |
Faulhaber |
|
- |
Franz |
Faulhaber |
|
- |
Maria |
Fehring |
* 1710 Emsbüren ~ 1710 Emsbüren |
- |
Gabriele |
Feldkamp |
|
Feldkamp - |
Richard |
Feldkamp |
+ 1966 Lingen |
- |
|
Feldmann |
|
- |
Joann |
Feldmann |
* Elbergen ~ Emsbüren + Elbergen |
- |
Joannes Wilhelm |
Feldmann gen. Heitel |
* 1677 Elbergen ~ 1677 Emsbüren + 1756 Darme |
- |
George |
Felgen |
|
- |
Susanna |
Felgen |
|
Felgen - |
Rosina |
Fellbaum |
|
- |
Adelheid |
Ficker |
* 1723 ~ 1723 Emsbüren + 1784 |
Ficker - Vorstinck |
Albertus |
Ficker |
* 1688 Bernte ~ 1688 Emsbüren + 1761 |
Ficker - |
Anna Adelheid |
Ficker |
* 1800 Emsbüren-Elbergen + 1800 Emsbülren-Elbergen |
Hienering potans Ficker - Heidgerdes gen. Wübben |
Bernhard Hermann |
Ficker |
* 1810 Emsbüren-Elbergen + 1842 Emsbüren-Elbergen |
Hienering potans Ficker - Heidgerdes gen. Wübben |
Bernhard Lukas |
Ficker |
* 1804 Emsbüren-Elbergen + Bramsche-Wesel |
Hienering potans Ficker - Heidgerdes gen. Wübben |
Hermann Heinrich |
Ficker |
* 1798 Emsbüren-Elbergen |
Hienering potans Ficker - Heidgerdes gen. Wübben |
Joannes |
Ficker |
|
- |
Johann Bernhard |
Ficker |
* 1796 Emsbüren-Elbergen + USA |
Hienering potans Ficker - Heidgerdes gen. Wübben |
Johann Heinrich |
Ficker |
* 1801 Emsbüren-Elbergen + Bramsche-Wesel |
Hienering potans Ficker - Heidgerdes gen. Wübben |
Euphemia (Maria) Aleid |
Fieker |
* 1794 Elbergen ~ 1794 Emsbüren + 1867 Nordhorn |
Hienering potans Ficker - Heidgerdes gen. Wübben |
Christoph |
Finger |
+ 1 |
- |
Joseph |
Finger |
* 1784 Kronstadt ~ 1784 Kronstadt |
Finger - NN |
Joseph |
Finger |
|
- |
Juliana |
Finger |
* 1754 ~ 1754 |
Finger - NN |
Maria Magdalena! |
Finger |
* 1827 Kronstadt ~ 1827 Kronstadt + |
Finger - Hoppe |
() |
Fischer |
|
- |
() |
Fischer |
|
Fischer - |
David |
Fischer |
|
- |
Godfried |
Fischer |
|
- |
Heinz |
Fischer |
+ 1987 |
Fischer - Brennemann |
Katharina |
Fischer |
|
Fischer - NN |
Klaus |
Fischer |
|
Fischer - Rische |
Marina |
Fischer |
|
- |
Theresia |
Fischer |
|
- |
Wilhelm |
Fischer |
|
- |
|
Flechtner |
|
- |
Nellie |
Fleck |
|
- |
Lina |
Flohr |
* 1900 + |
- |
Carl Julius Friedrich |
Focke |
|
- |
Johann Heinrich Carl |
Focke |
* 1828 Lechtenberg + |
Focke - Noermann |
Anna Angela |
Focks |
* 1838 Messingen Colonie Völlering Grundt ~ 1838 Mesingen + 1912 Messingen |
Focks - Borg |
Bernhard Heinrich |
Focks |
* 1805 Messingen ~ 1805 Thuine + 1860 Messingen |
Fox - Schulten |
Geert Henrik |
Focks |
* 1728 Lengerich ~ 1728 Lengerich |
Focks (Vox) - Pedden |
Geert |
Focks (Vox) |
* 1692 Lengerich ~ 1692 Lengerich |
Vos - |
Bernardus, Henricus |
Fox |
* 1760 Suttrup ~ 1760 Thuine |
Focks - Wildermans |
Christian |
Francke |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Franke |
* 1719 Seitendorf ~ 1719 Seitendorf/Peuker Pfr. Rosenthal |
Franke - Beschorner |
Anna Regina |
Franke |
* 1730 Peuker ~ 1730 Rosenthal |
Franke - Kuntze |
Elisabeth |
Franke |
* 1724 Peuker ~ 1724 Rosenthal |
Franke - Kuntze |
Friedrich |
Franke |
* 1706 + 1749 |
- |
Josephus |
Franke |
* 1717 Seitendorf ~ 1717 Seitendorf |
Franke - NN |
Susanna |
Franke |
* 1706 Habelschwerdt ~ 1706 Habelschwerdt |
Francke - Gründel |
Tobias |
Franke |
* Seitendorf ~ Seitendorf/Peuker + 1745 vor |
- |
Maria |
Frantz |
|
Frantze - Herden |
Johannes |
Frantze |
* Schönau |
Frantze - Kube |
Johannes |
Frantze |
* Schönau |
Frantze - Rotter |
Michael |
Frantze |
* Schönau |
- |
Berendt |
Frerigs |
|
- |
Grete |
Frerigs |
* Langen |
Frerigs - |
Hermann |
Frerix |
+ 1739 Beesten |
- |
Trine |
Frerix |
* Beesten |
Frerix - Krake |
Joann |
Freund |
|
- |
Ursula |
Freund |
|
Freund - |
Anna Maria |
Friedrich |
* 1767 Raschgrund ~ 1767 Schönwalde + 1822 Schönwalde |
- |
Friedrich Ludwig Theodor Eduard Wendt |
Friedrich Ludwig Theodor Eduard Wendt |
* 1829 Neustadt/Dosse + |
Wendt - Kunzmann |
Catharina Sophie Magdalena |
Frieling |
|
- |
Dorothea |
Friemel |
* Ottendorf |
- |
Bernhard Wilhelm Gustav |
Friese |
* 1866 Hamm/Hamburg ~ ? |
- |
Emma |
Friese |
|
Friese - Dahms |
Helmut |
Friese |
* Hamburg + |
Friese - Dahms |
Wilhelmine Berta |
Friese |
* 1897 Gross-Borstel + 1954 Hamburg-Barmbek |
Friese - Dahms |
Anna Maria |
Frosch |
* 1735 ~ 1735 + 1807 Dreschendorf Nr. 3 |
- |
Christian |
Furchert |
|
Furchert - |
Peter |
Furchert |
|
- |
Veronika |
Gaber |
|
- |
**** |
Gabrecht |
|
- |
Anna |
Gabriel |
|
- |
Andreas |
Galle |
|
- |
Anton |
Galle |
|
- |
Anton |
Galle |
* 1740 Kaiserswalde ~ 1740 Kronstadt + 1799 Kaiserswalde |
- |
Clara Maria |
Galle |
* 1820 Kaiserswalde ~ 1820 Langenbrück + 1901 28 Mai 1901 |
Galle - Wentzel |
Franz |
Galle |
|
- |
Ignatz |
Galle |
|
Galle - |
Johann |
Galle |
|
- |
Josef Franz |
Galle |
+ |
- |
Josef Franz |
Galle |
* 1784 Kaiserswalde ~ 1784 Langenbrück + 1838 Kaiserswalde |
Galle - Stephan |
Juliana |
Galle |
* 1823 Grünbrunn ~ 1823 Kronstadt |
Galle - Wentzel |
Katharina |
Galle |
|
Galle - |
Theresia |
Galle |
* 1807 Grünbrunn ~ 1807 Kronstadt |
Galle - Wentzel |
Catharina |
Garber |
|
- |
Catharina Margarethe |
Garbers |
* 1805 Brockhorst + 1844 |
- |
Christa |
Garbers |
|
Garbers - |
Christoph |
Garbers |
* Fintel + Canada |
- Toedter |
Heide |
Garbers |
* Canada |
Garbers - |
Jutta |
Garbers |
|
Garbers - |
Margarethe |
Garbers |
|
- |
Siegfried |
Garbers |
|
Garbers - |
Cataharina Dorothea |
Gau |
|
- |
Michael |
Gebauer |
* Schönau |
- |
Rosina |
Gebauer |
* Schönau |
Gebauer - Oembler |
Clara Anna |
Gebers |
* 1767 Reimern + 1834 |
- |
Auguste Maria Sophia Johanna |
Geerds |
* 1878 Röbel/Müritz + 1959 Rostock |
- |
Johann Wilhelm Christopf |
Gefers |
|
- |
Hermann |
Geier |
|
- |
Horst |
Geier |
|
Geier - Wenzel |
Daniel |
Geißler |
|
- |
Elias |
Geisler |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Geisler |
* 1671 Kerndorf ~ 1671 Kronstadt |
Geisler - NN |
Eva |
Geißler |
|
Geißler - NN |
Friedrich |
Geißler |
|
- |
Hans |
Geißler |
|
- |
Hans |
Geißler |
|
- |
Merten |
Geißler |
|
- |
Adam |
Geissler |
|
- |
Josef |
Geissler |
|
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Geissler |
* 1744 Kronstadt ~ 1744 Kronstadt |
Geissler - NN |
George |
Geppert |
|
- |
Ignatz |
Geppert |
|
- |
Juliana |
Geppert |
|
- |
Maria |
Geppert |
|
Geppert - |
Auguste margarethe Dorothe |
Gerbers |
|
- |
Lucas |
Gerdes |
* 1694 aus der Twente (Enschede/Holland?) ~ 1694 aus der Twente (Enschede/Holland) + 1763 Leschede |
- |
Christa |
Gerlach |
|
- |
Christa |
Gerlach |
|
- |
Gustav |
Gerlach |
* 1895 Derenburg/Kreis Halberstadt + 1956 Nordhorn |
- |
Tabitha |
Gerling |
|
- |
Catharina Ilse |
Gevers |
|
- |
Franz |
Gewald |
* Dreschendorf + |
- |
Theresia |
Gewald |
* 1812 Dreschendorf + |
Gewald - Wenzel |
Jan |
Gewels |
* Suttrup |
- |
Justina |
Geyer |
* 1650 ~ 1650 + 1736 Kronstadt |
- |
Nickel |
Geyer |
|
- |
Rosina |
Geyer |
|
- |
Adam |
Göbel |
* Hertwigswalde ? |
- |
Antonius |
Göbel |
* 1692 Herzogswalde ~ 1692 Schönwalde |
Göbel - |
Barbara |
Göbel |
* 1668 Hausdorf ~ 1668 Hausdorf |
Göbell - NN |
Rosina |
Göbel |
* 1681 Herzogswalde ~ 1681 Schönwalde |
Göbel - |
Susanna |
Göbel |
* 1689 Hertwigswalde ~ 1689 Schönwalde |
Göbel - |
George |
Göbell |
|
- |
Josef |
Goltmeißel |
|
- |
Maria |
Goltmeißel |
+ |
Goltmeißel - |
Anna |
Gottwald |
|
- |
Anton |
Gottwald |
|
Gottwald - |
Antonius |
Gottwald |
|
- |
Christoph |
Gottwald |
|
- |
George |
Gottwald |
|
- |
George |
Gottwald |
* 1676 Thandorf ~ 1676 Thandorf |
Gottwald - NN |
George |
Gottwald |
|
- |
Johannes |
Gottwald |
* 1652 Lauterbach-Gläsendorf ~ 1652 Lauterbach-Gläsendorf |
Gottwald - NN |
Susanna |
Gottwald |
* Trtschkawald ~ Kronstadt |
Gottwald - |
Susanna |
Gottwald |
|
Gottwald - NN |
Anton |
Götz |
* 1900 Andernach + 1976 Bergedorf |
- |
Adam |
Gramel |
* 1600 Schönau i. Braunauischen + 1652 Schönau |
- |
Adam |
Gramel |
* 1630 Schönau i. Braunauischen |
Gramel - unbekannt |
Anna |
Gramel |
* 1699 Schönwalde ~ 1699 Schönwalde |
Gramel - Meyssner |
Johannes |
Gramel |
* 1661 Schönwalde ~ 1661 Schönwalde |
Gramel - Rachner, Ww. von George R. |
Anna Catharine Marie Margarethe |
Grefe |
* 1856 Reinsehlen + 1923 |
- |
Friedrich Christoph |
Greve |
|
- |
Sophie Marie |
Greve |
* 1816 Surborstel + 1859 |
- |
Hermann |
Grewe |
|
- |
Christoph |
Grieger |
|
- |
A. |
Grimberg |
* 1645 + |
- |
Johanna |
Groher |
|
- |
Hinrich |
Grossmann |
|
- |
Margarethe Dorothe |
Groth |
|
- |
Agnes |
Grüger |
* 1830 Altheide ~ 1830 Oberschwedeldorf |
Grüger - Biedermann |
Agnes Theresia |
Grüger |
* 1821 Altheide + 1821 Altheide |
Grüger - Biedermann |
Amand |
Grüger |
* 1827 Altheide ~ 1827 Oberschwedeldorf + 1881 |
Grüger - Biedermann |
Anna Maria |
Grüger |
* 1745 Altheide ~ 1745 Oberschwedeldorf + 1745 Altheide |
Grüger - Adler |
Anna Maria Franciska |
Grüger |
* 1777 Altheide ~ 1777 Oberschwedeldorf |
Grüger - Hötzel |
Anna Maria Theresia |
Grüger |
* 1783 Altheide ~ 1783 Oberschwedeldorf |
Grüger - Hötzel |
August Florentine |
Grüger |
* 1858 Altheide ~ 1858 Oberschwedeldorf |
Grüger - Kahl |
Christoph |
Grüger |
* 1662 Hausdorf ~ 1662 Hausdorf |
Grieger - NN |
Eleonora Margaretha Johanna |
Grüger |
* 1781 Altheide ~ 1781 Oberschwedeldorf + 1786 Altheide |
Grüger - Hötzel |
Ernst |
Grüger |
* 1866 Altheide ~ 1866 Oberschwedeldorf |
Grüger - Faber |
Florian Stephan Johannes |
Grüger |
* 1792 Altheide ~ 1792 Oberschwedeldorf |
Grüger - Hötzel |
Franciscus, Ignatius |
Grüger |
* 1786 Altheide ~ 1786 Oberschwedeldorf + 1786 Altheide |
Grüger - Hötzel |
Franciscus, Xaverius |
Grüger |
* 1789 Altheide ~ 1789 Oberschwedeldorf + 1865 Altheide |
Grüger - Hötzel |
Franz Joseph August |
Grüger |
* 1819 Altheide ~ 1819 Oberschwedeldorf |
Grüger - Biedermann |
Franz Xaver Heinrich |
Grüger |
* 1747 Altheide ~ 1747 Oberschwedeldorf + 1812 Altheide |
Grüger - Adler |
Joann Wenceslaus Franciscus |
Grüger |
* 1779 Altheide ~ 1779 Oberschwedeldorf |
Grüger - Hötzel |
Joseph Dominicus |
Grüger |
* 1787 Altheide ~ 1787 Oberschwedeldorf + Altheide |
Grüger - Hötzel |
Julius |
Grüger |
* 1825 Altheide ~ 1825 Oberschwedeldorf |
Grüger - Biedermann |
Karolina Theresia |
Grüger |
* 1822 Altheide ~ 1822 Oberschwedeldorf |
Grüger - Biedermann |
Melchior |
Grüger |
* 1702 Hausdorf ~ 1702 Hausdorf + 1773 Altheide |
Grüger - Göbel |
Norbert Carl Raymund |
Grüger |
* 1750 Altheide ~ 1750 Oberschwedeldorf + 1750 Altheide |
Grüger - Adler |
Theresia |
Grüger |
* 1798 Wallisfurth |
- |
Theresia |
Grüger |
* 1833 Altheide ~ 1833 Oberschwedeldorf + 1888 Altheide |
Grüger - Biedermann |
Theresia Josefa Johanna |
Grüger |
* 1817 Altheide ~ 1817 Oberschwedeldorf + 1847 Altheide |
Grüger - Biedermann |
Michael |
Grun |
* Rosenthal |
- |
Caspar |
Grun (Grunwaldt) |
* Wernersdorf |
Grun - Teuber (Trüber?) |