Hans Ludwig Friedrich |
Arnim von |
* 1763 Brandenstein + 1825 Altmark |
Arnim von - Thümen von |
|
Hans Ludwig Friedrich |
Arnim von |
* 1763 Brandenstein/Jerichow + 1825 Altmark |
Arnim von - Thümen von |
|
Hinrich |
Binnemann |
* 1602 Altmarkkreis, Salzwedel, Sachsen Anhalt + 1667 Altona, Altona Hauptkirche St Trinitatis, Altona, Hamburg Holstein |
Binnemann - |
|
Nn |
Binnemann |
* Altmarkkreis Salzwedel Sachsen Anhalt |
- |
|
Horst |
Bootsch |
+ 1950 Altmark |
- |
|
Carl Gustav |
Breuer |
* 1846 Altmark/Stuhm, Preußen |
- |
|
Peter |
Brockmann |
* 1628 Altmarkkreis Salzwedel Sachsen Anhalt + 1686 Guestrow, Guestrow Dom, Guestrow, Mecklenburg-Schwerin |
- |
|
Johann |
Brose |
* 1854 Conradswalde + 1933 Altmark |
Brose - Renkel |
|
Georg Friedrich |
Burchardt |
* 1774 Altmark + 1827 Wesselburen |
- |
|
Isabel "Marie" |
Fischer |
* 1828 Altmark,Altmark,,Deutschland,,,DEU |
- |
|
Isabel Marie |
Fischer |
* 1828 Altmark,Altmark,,Deutschland,,,DEU |
- |
|
Isabel Marie |
Fischer |
* 1828 Altmark,Altmark,,Deutschland,,,DEU |
- |
|
Carl Eduard |
Gruber |
* 1854 Altmarksgrün |
Gruber - Krippners |
|
Ida Martha Anna |
GRUPE |
* 1874 + 1910 Altmark ®17 |
GRUPE( GRUBE ) - SCHULZ |
|
Johanne Friederike Dorothee Henriette |
Heine |
* 1873 Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1937 Gardelegen, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Heim - Wagener |
|
Johanne Friederike Dorothee Henriette |
Heine |
* 1873 Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland + 1937 Gardelegen, Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Heim - Wagener |
|
Gödula Margarethe von |
Jagow |
* 1714 Altmark + 1788 Laaske, Prignitz |
- |
|
Stephan |
Kania |
* 1810 Altmarkt + |
Kania - Hlavenka |
|
Franziska |
Kanja |
* 1847 Altmarkt + |
Kania - Kuril |
|
Jürgen |
Katzenellenbogen |
* 1600 + 1665 Altmark |
- |
|
Antonie Julianne |
Kikut |
* 1861 Altmark, Kreis Stuhm, Marienwerder (RegBez), Westpreußen, Deutsches Reich |
Kikut - Bojanowski |
|
Johann Stanislaus |
Kikut |
* 1858 Altmark, Kreis Stuhm, Marienwerder (RegBez), Westpreußen, Deutsches Reich |
Kikut - Bojanowski |
|
Josef Simon |
Kikut |
* 1856 Altmark, Kreis Stuhm, Marienwerder (RegBez), Westpreußen, Deutsches Reich |
Kikut - Bojanowski |
|
Martin |
Kikut |
* 1828 Kalwe, Kreis Stuhm, Marienwerder (RegBez), Westpreußen, Deutsches Reich + 1894 Altmark, Kreis Stuhm, Marienwerder (RegBez), Westpreußen, Deutsches Reich |
Kikut - Neumann |
|
Todgeburt |
Kikut |
* 1854 Altmark, Kreis Stuhm, Marienwerder (RegBez), Westpreußen, Deutsches Reich + 1854 Altmark, Kreis Stuhm, Marienwerder (RegBez), Westpreußen, Deutsches Reich |
Kikut - Bojanowski |
|
Achaz von dem |
Knesebeck |
* 1515 + 1564 Altmark |
Knesebeck - von Plato |
|
Hans von dem |
Knesebeck |
* 1492 Altmark + 1528 |
Knesebeck - von Dannenberg |
|
Werner von dem |
Knesebeck |
* 1459 + 1494 Altmark |
- |
|
Anton |
Kohn |
* 1870 Steben 71 + Altmark?? |
- |
|
Friedrich Erdmann |
Köppe |
* 1780 Altmark,DEU + 1840 Lemgo,Lippe,NW,DEU |
- |
|
Wilhelm |
Köppe |
* 1914 Altmarkkreis Salzwedel,ST,DEU + 1941 Pokrowskÿ |
- |
|
Catharine Dorothea |
Lemm (Lemme) |
* 1793 + 1874 Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Lemme - |
|
Catharine Dorothea |
Lemm (Lemme) |
* 1793 + 1874 Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Deutschland |
Lemme - |
|
Helene |
Lipka |
* 1885 Altmark |
Lipka - Lindner |
|
Helene |
Majewski |
* 1885 Altmark |
Lipka - Lipka |
|
CARL Heinrich |
Margull |
* 1865 Altmark, Kr. Stuhm, Westpreußen + 1934 Rheda, Kr. Neustadt, Westpreußen |
Margull - Boldt |
|
Paul |
Margull |
* 1866 Altmark, Kr. Stuhm, Westpreußen + 1900 Gr. Schliewitz, Kr. Konitz, Westpreußen |
Margull - Boldt |
|
Franz |
Meirowski |
* 1873 Altmark, Ostpreußen + 1898 Dorstfeld |
- |
|
Karl Adolf |
Mitlacher |
* 1797 Moßbach + Altmark |
Mitlacher - Pflug |
|
Franz (Franciszek) |
Molinda |
* 1839 Altmark (Westpreussen) + 1902 Pestlin/Kr. Stuhm (Westpreussen) |
Molinda - Denis |
|
Johann |
Niemetschek |
* 1813 Altmarkt |
- |
|
Johannes |
Olschewski |
* 1820 Peterswalde/Kreis Stuhm (Pietrzwald),,, + 1903 Altmark / Kreis Stuhm (Stary Targ),,, |
Olschewski - Omierzinski |
|
Stoffel |
Peters |
* 1622 Altmark + 1652 Mesendorf |
- |
|
Franz |
Pilawsky |
* 1855 Altmark/Stuhm, Preußen |
- |
|
|
Reubenbach |
* 1505 + Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
- |
|
|
Reubenbach |
* 1505 + Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
- |
|
|
Reubenbach |
* 1505 + Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
- |
|
|
Reubenbach |
* 1505 + Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
- |
|
|
Reubenbach |
* 1505 + Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
- |
|
Sibella |
Reubenbach |
* 1533 Salzwedel + 1600 Altmarkkreis Salzwedel, Sachsen-Anhalt, Germany |
- |
|