Margareta |
|
* 1626 Grafschaft Henneberg + 1685 |
- |
|
Sebastian |
|
+ Im Holz |
- |
|
unbekannt |
|
* Weurttemberg, Germany + 1670 Grafschaft, Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Germany |
- |
|
Catharina ? (gen. |
? (gen. Henrichs) |
* 1625 + 1698 Grafschaft, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Hermann Erich |
Abels |
* 1911 Grafschaft (NS) + 1942 |
Abels - Abels |
|
Anna Gertrud |
Albers |
* 1630 Grafschaft + 1731 Grafschaft |
Albers - |
|
Anna Maria Catharina |
Albers |
* 1746 Grafschaft + 1813 Grafschaft |
- |
|
Hans |
Albers |
* 1600 Grafschaft ? |
- |
|
Joannes |
Albers |
* 1746 Bödefeld + 1782 Grafschaft |
Albers, gt. Hütten - Schulten, gt. Hütten |
|
Margarethe |
Albers |
* 1625 Grafschaft + 1694 Grafschaft |
- |
|
Margarethe |
Albers |
* Grafschaft + 1694 Grafschaft |
- |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Albers |
* 1690 Grafschaft + 1758 Grafschaft |
- |
|
Anna Catherine Wilhelmine |
Alexander |
* 1868 Grafschaft, Friesland + 1912 Sillenstede, Friesland |
Alexander - Kaiser |
|
Marie Caroline Gesine |
Alexander |
* 1875 Grafschaft, Friesland + 1903 Sillenstede, Friesland |
Alexander - Kaiser |
|
Joseph |
Anthä |
* 1836 Gleidorf, Bürgermeisterei Schmallenberg, Kreis Eslohe, Regierungsbezirk Arnsberg, Provinz Westfalen, Königreich Preußen |
Anthä - Schmelzer |
|
Benedicta |
Arend |
* 1643 Grafschaft Oldenburg + 1685 Kassel-Altstadt |
Arend - |
|
Johann |
Arend |
* Grafschaft Oldenburg + 1685 |
- |
|
Joseph Laurenz |
Arens |
* 1880 Gleidorf + Grafschaft |
Arens - Sporing |
|
Anna |
Arndt |
* Grafschaft Lauk, Kreis Heiligenbeil |
- |
|
Barbara |
Aschauer |
* Grafschaft Neuburg |
Aschauer - |
|
Henningus |
Auen |
* Grafschaft Dyroll/Meran |
- |
|
Henningus |
Auen |
* Grafschaft Dyroll/Meran |
- |
|
Jeremias |
Bader |
* Grafschaft Glatz |
- |
|
Conrad Bernhard |
Bargen |
* 1920 + 2006 Grafschaft, Schortens, JEV, NI, D |
- |
|
Hendrich |
BASSDORF |
* 1648 Grafschaft Glatz in Niederschlesien |
- |
|
Johannes Friedrich |
Baust |
* 1919 Beisinghausen, Eslohe, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland + 1993 Grafschaft, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
- |
|
Willem |
Berends (Bleeker) |
* 1675 Grafschaft Lippe/Deutschland |
- |
|
Johan |
Berghane |
* 1631 Grafschaft Lippe |
- |
|
Ottilie |
Berghoff |
* 1924 Bracht, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland ~ Bracht, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland + 1988 Grafschaft, Schmallenberg, Hochsauerlandkreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland |
Berghoff - Schauerte |
|
Caspar |
Berkenhöwer |
* 1580 Oberfleckenberg, Pfarrei Grafschaft |
Birkenheuer - ... |
|
Gottschalk |
Berkenhöwer |
* 1600 Oberfleckenberg, Pfarrei Grafschaft + 1690 Oberfleckenberg, Pfarrei Grafschaft |
Berkenhöwer - Schauerte |
|
Ursula |
Berkenhöwer |
* 1649 Oberfleckenberg, Pfarrei Grafschaft + 1729 Selkentrop, Pfarrei Wormbach |
Berkenhöwer - Dünnebacke "Kösters" |
|
Ludwig |
Bernhard |
* Grafschaft Lenning/Westerburg,,, + 1796 |
- |
|
Stephan |
Bernhard |
* 1660 Grafschaft Namour / Frankreich |
- |
|
Stephan |
Bernhard |
* Grafschaft Namour, Wallonien, Belgien + |
- |
|
Stephan |
Bernhard |
* Grafschaft Namour, Wallonien, Belgien + |
- |
|
Andreas |
Best |
* 1778 Wachtberg, Rhein-Sieg-Kreis, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland + 1855 Grafschaft-Eckendorf, Landkreis Ahrweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland |
- |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Best |
* 1800 Grafschaft-Eckendorf, Landkreis Ahrweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland + 1889 Grafschaft-Gelsdorf, Landkreis Ahrweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland |
Best - Simons |
|
Maria Elisabeth |
Best |
* 1800 Grafschaft-Eckendorf, Landkreis Ahrweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland + 1889 Grafschaft-Gelsdorf, Landkreis Ahrweiler, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland |
Best - Simons |
|
Johann Georg |
Beste |
* 1815 Nierentrop + 1880 Grafschaft |
- Frigge |
|
Josef Clemens |
Beste |
* 1900 Grafschaft + 1933 Nordenau |
- |
|
Grete Jürgens |
Besten |
* 1580 Grafschaft Ostfriesland + 1653 Aurich, Grafschaft Ostfriesland |
Gerds - |
|
Anna Gertrud |
Bette |
* 1687 Grafschaft + 1730 Grafschaft |
Bette - Plentzer |
|
Wilhelm |
Bette |
* 1661 Grafschaft + 1710 Grafschaft |
- |
|
Johann Caspar |
Beyrich |
* Grafschaft Zinzendorf + 1756 Wernigerode |
- |
|
Johann Caspar |
Beyrich |
* Grafschaft,Zinzendorf,,, + Wernigerode,,,, |
- |
|
Heyleff |
Bielefeld |
* 1657 Morsum Wackershausen, Verden, Niedersachsen, Germany + 1732 Grafschaft, Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Germany |
Bielefeld - Schmidt |
|
Georg |
Biermann |
* 1672 Grafschaft + 1729 Grafschaft |
- |
|
Johann Jacob |
Birkelbach |
* 1751 Latrop, Pfarrei Grafschaft + 1796 Werpe, Pfarrei Wormbach |
Birkelbach - Steffens |
|
Johann Petrus Ludwig |
Birkelbach |
* 1753 Latrop + 1782 Niederfleckenberg |
Birckenbach - Steffens |
|