Search Result

First name Surname Details Parents Database
Anastasia * Rußland -
Harry + 1942 Rußland -
Karl * Gönnheim + 1943 Rußland - Eckel
Fitzke Johannes ? * 1923 Deutsch Krone (heute Polen) + 1943 Rußland -
Francesca ? * 1824 Rußland + 1884 -
Herbert ABEL * 1916 Ommersheim,,, + 1944 Rußland,,, ABEL - BERGER
Rudolf ABEL * 1925 Ommersheim,,, + 1945 Rußland,,, ABEL - BERGER
Charles Acker * 1898 Bischheim, Elsaß, Frankreich + 1915 Rußland Acker - Freyermuth
Heye Hinrich Ackermann * 1894 Aurich-Oldendorf, Ostfriesland, Germany + 1915 Rußland (1. Weltkrieg) Ackermann - Aden
Bernhard Aden * 1913 Ost-Grossefehn, Ostfriesland, Germany + 1943 Rußland (2. Weltkrieg) Aden - Buss
Gottlieb Friedrich Adlung * 1789 Backnang, Württemberg, D-71522 + 1812 Rußland Adlung - Holzwart
Fritz AFFOLDERBACH * 1920 Siegen + 1946 -
Karl Aimet * 1925 Wien + 1943 Rußland Aimet - Scheck
Heinrich Andreas ALBERS * 1786 Ummendorf ~ 1786 Ummendorf + 1812 Rußland ALBERS - THIELECKE
Heinrich Andreas Albers * 1786 Ummendorf/Landkreis Börde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1812 Rußland Albers (Alpert) - Thielecke
Alfred Albrecht * 1930 Tiedmannsdorf, Braunsberg + 1945 Rußland Albrecht - Romahn
Anton Albrecht * 1902 Tiedmannsdorf, Braunsberg + 1945 Rußland -
George Albrecht * 1860 Rußland -
Josefa Albrecht * 1926 Tiedmannsdorf, Braunsberg + 1945 Rußland Albrecht - Romahn
Bernward Alfus * 1904 + 1945 Rußland -
Jacob Johannes Algra * 1921 Marssum + 1942 Rusland, Malgobek Algra - Bijlsma
Joseph Altmann * 1887 Halheim + 1916 Rußland Altmann - Altmann
Hans Anderl + 1917 Rußland Anderl - Obermayr
Rudolf Anderl * 1921 Radautz + 1943 Rußland -
Ernst Andersch * 1914 Groß Walten 57 + 1942 Rußland, gefallen -
Ludwig ANSEL * 1913 Heckendalheim,,, + 1942 Rußland,,, ANSEL - HOFMANN
Alois Antoni * 1909 Heinzenhausen, Kusel, Rheinland-Pfalz + 1943 Rußland Antoni - Emrich
John M Antonovich * 1882 Rußland + 1959 Benton Harbor Berrien MI -
Johann Kilian Appel * 1787 Hertingshausen + 1812 Rußland Appel - Schmidt
Louise Arendt * 1861 Rußland + 1930 Oshkosh Winnebago WI USA -
Heini Arens * 1923 Bortfeld + 1942 Rußland Arens - Osterloh
Walter Arens * 1904 + Rußland Arens -
Johann Armbruster * 1913 Wolfach + 1943 Rußland Armbruster - Bühler
Harald Hermann Claudius Arp * 1921 Laboe, Probstei, Plön, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany + 1947 Rußland Arp - Wiese
Harald Hermann Claudius Arp * 1921 Laboe, Probstei, Plön, Schleswig-Holstein, Germany + 1947 Rußland Arp - Wiese
Walter Artelt * 1911 Riemberg Kreis Wohlau + 1942 Rußland Artelt - Fiebig
Johann Asanger * 1922 Froschau 11 + 1942 Rußland Asanger - Lettner
Ludwig Assent * 1903 Eupen + 1945 Rußland Assent - Wolter
Jan Assink * 1919 Bimolten + 1943 Rußland Assink - Brink
Hans Auer * 1904 München + 1943 Rußland 2.Weltkrieg Auer - Breu
Fritz Augustin * 1921 + 1943 Rußland -
Emil Bach * 1907 Wallernhausen + 1943 Rußland Bach - Müller
Carl Backus * 1830 Rußland -
Christof Wilhelm Bähr * 1885 Möttlingen,Calw,BW,DEU + 1916 Rußland Bähr - Böhmler
Henry C Bakus * 1886 Rußland + 1944 Kalamazoo Michigan USA -
Michael Balkau * 1851 Grady Polewne, Ostrów-Mazowiecki, , Polen + Rußland Balkau - Sokolowski
Emilie Banek + 1946 Rußland -
Friedrich Ernst RUDOLF Bär * 1911 Kusser + 1945 Kriegsgefangenlager "Aloscha" Bär - Reiske
Alois Barlag + 1945 Rußland Barlag -
Albert Bartels * 1911 Bakelde + 1941 Rußland Bartels - Kleine Hermelink