Hedwig Therese MARTHA |
Hühne |
* 1868 Schackenthal, Anhalt + 1944 Frankfurt am Main |
Hühne - Reissner |
|
Hedwig Therese Martha |
Hühne |
* 1868 Schackenthal, Bernburg a. d. Saale + 1944 Frankfurt a. M. |
- |
|
Justus LEOPOLD |
Hühne |
* 1820 Stendal + 1881 Schackenthal, Anhalt |
- |
|
Karl |
Jess |
* 1939 Schackendorf, Segeberg Ksp, Reinfeld Amt, Holstein + 2000 Moezen, Segeberg Ksp, Reinfeld Amt, Holstein |
- |
|
Martha |
Kasch |
* 1911 Schackendorf,Kreis Segeberg,,,,, + 1990 Bad Segeberg,Seberg,Schleswig-Holstein,Germany,223795,,D |
Kasch - Tramm |
|
Amalie Wilhelmine Karoline |
Kelle |
* 1854 Schackenburg, Fuhrenkamp |
Kelle - Diekman |
|
Luise Hermine |
Kirchenberg |
* 1872 Karwenbruch / Putzig / now Poland + 1953 Schackensleben/ Haldensleben / Germany |
Kirchenberg - Wohlt |
|
Wilhelmine |
Kirchenberg |
* 1895 Karwenbruch + 1979 Schackensleben |
Voelkner - Kirchenberg |
|
Marie |
Klöcker |
* 1875 Schanda (Žandov u Chlumce) (Kulm (Chlumec),Aussig (Ústí nad Labem),Sudeten (Sudety),CZ + 1947 Schackenthal |
Klöck(k)er - Fückler |
|
Lucia |
Knochen |
* Schackensleben |
- |
|
Lucia |
KNOCHEN |
* Schackensleben |
- |
|
Andreas August |
Koch |
* 1825 Schackensleben (Hohe Börde)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland + 1897 Schackensleben (Hohe Börde)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
- |
|
Carl August |
Koch |
* 1854 Schackensleben (Hohe Börde)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland + 1928 Heteborn/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
Koch - N.N. |
|
Jacob |
Koch |
* Schackensleben |
- |
|
Paul Johannes |
Kock |
* 1899 Schackendorf, Kreis Segeberg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + |
Kock - Blöcker |
|
Paul Johannes |
Kock |
* 1899 Schackendorf, Kreis Segeberg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + |
Kock - Blöcker |
|
Johann |
Kotthausen |
* 1799 Schackenauel + 1837 Badorf, Brühl, Rhein-Erft-Kreis, Germany |
Kotthausen - Becker |
|
Anna Margaretha |
Kraft(En) |
* 1784 Schackendorf, Segeberg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland + 1860 Högersdorf, Segeberg, Schleswig-Holstein, Deutschland |
Krafft - Vogt |
|
Eva Maria Catharina |
Krüger |
* 1764 Klein Warkau, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen + 1844 Schackenau, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen |
Krüger - Schochin |
|
Anna Dorothea |
LANGUT |
* 1764 Veilsdorf, Hildburghausen, Thüringen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland + 1835 Schackendorf, Hildburghausen, Thüringen, Bundesrepublik Deutschland |
- |
|
Johanna Rosina |
Lehmicke |
* 1742 Trebnitz/Bernburg/Halle + 1760 Schackenthal |
Lehmicke - Schmiedel |
|
Johanna Rosina |
Lehmicke |
* 1742 Trebnitz/Bernburg/Halle + 1760 Schackenthal/Anhalt |
Lehmicke - Schmiedel |
|
Karl Max |
Lipfert |
* 1836 Schackendorf + 1878 Schackendorf |
- |
|
Karl Max |
Lipfert |
* 1836 Schackendorf + 1878 Schackendorf |
- |
|
Karl Max |
Lipfert |
* 1836 Schackendorf + 1878 Schackendorf |
- |
|
Margarethe Barbara |
Löhnert |
* 1818 Heßberg + 1852 Schackendorf |
- |
|
Margarethe Barbara |
Löhnert |
* 1818 Heßberg + 1852 Schackendorf |
- |
|
Margarethe Barbara |
Löhnert |
* 1818 Heßberg + 1852 Schackendorf |
- |
|
Elise |
Luethje |
* 1915 Schackendorf, Segeberg Ksp, Reinfeld Amt, Holstein + 1982 Schackendorf, Segeberg Ksp, Reinfeld Amt, Holstein |
- |
|
Anna Sophia |
MARNITZ |
* 1771 Schackensleben, , , + 1840 Uhrsleben, , , |
- |
|
Margarethe Elisabeth Katharina |
Meinecke |
* 1685 Niedere Börde OT Groß Ammensleben + 1730 Schackensleben |
- |
|
Ludwig |
Mesch |
* 1726 Schackendorf |
Mesch - Ultsch |
|
Ludwig |
Mesch |
* 1726 Schackendorf |
Mesch - Ultsch |
|
Ludwig |
Mesch |
* 1726 Schackendorf |
Mesch - Ultsch |
|
Wilhelmine Dorothea Katharina |
N.N. |
* 1829 Güntersleben b. Würzburg/Bayern/Deutschland + 1873 Schackensleben (Hohe Börde)/Sachsen-Anhalt/Deutschland |
- |
|
Inge |
Nielsen |
* 1742 Schackenburg Jütland + 1821 Bögelhusfeld |
Jensen - Jürgens |
|
Inge |
Nielsen |
* 1742 Schackenburg J©otland + 1821 B©gelhusfeld |
Jensen - J©orgens |
|
Kunigunda |
NN (Hofmann, Elblein) |
* 1626 Schackendorf + 1675 Elsa |
- |
|
Anna Rosine |
Nolde |
* 1819 Schackenau, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen + |
Nolde - Siebert |
|
Daniel |
Nolde |
* 1834 Schackenau, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen + 1929 Klein Ischdaggen, Kreis Darkehmen, Ostpreußen |
Nolde - Siebert |
|
Ernst Gottlieb |
Nolde |
* 1756 Guttawutschen, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen + 1834 Schackenau, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen |
Nolde - Sagerin |
|
Gottlieb Traugott |
Nolde |
* 1797 Schackenau, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen + 1872 Schackenau, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen |
Nolde - Krüger |
|
Louise |
Nolde |
* 1824 Schackenau, Kreis Insterburg, Ostpreußen + 1894 |
Nolde - Siebert |
|
Charlotte |
Nordmann |
* 1788 Schackenthal + 1872 Halberstadt |
- |
|
Charlotte |
Nordmann |
* 1788 Schackenthal + 1872 Halberstadt |
- |
|
Frieda |
Nothnagel |
* 1884 Schackendorf, Hildburghausen, Thuringia, Germany + 1954 Wuppertal |
- |
|
Catharina |
Oeltze |
* 1690 + 1760 Schackensleben |
- |
|
Elisabeth |
Oeltze |
* 1727 + 1770 Schackensleben |
- |
|
Christian |
Oelze |
* 1807 Schackensleben + 1884 |
- |
|
Matthias |
Oelze |
* 1847 Schackensleben + 1912 |
Oelze - Daenicke |
|