Suchergebnis

Vorname Familienname Details Eltern Datenbank
Anna * 1633 + 1704 Untergroeningen -
Anna * + Untergroeningen -
Anna * 1633 + 1704 Untergroeningen -
Anna * + Untergroeningen -
Eva * 1696 + 1765 Untergroeningen -
Eva * 1696 + 1765 Untergroeningen -
Rosina * 1731 + 1797 Untergroeningen -
Jacob Albrecht * 1692 Untergroeningen + Foerstner - Suepple
Carl Bach * 1661 Untergroeningen + 1730 -
Elisabetha Bach * 1658 Untergroeningen + 1712 -
Georg Bach * 1654 Untergroeningen + 1714 Pommertsweiler (Abtsgmuend) -
Elisabetha Agatha Bauder * 1831 Oberboebingen (Boebingen) + 1899 Untergroeningen Bauder - Klotzbuecher
Elisabetha Agatha Bauder * 1831 Oberboebingen (Boebingen) + 1899 Untergroeningen Bauder - Klotzbuecher
Margaretha Bauer * Holzhausen (Eschach) + 1610 Untergroeningen Bauer -
Margaretha Bauer * Holzhausen (Eschach) + 1610 Untergroeningen Bauer -
Maria Bauer * 1670 Eschach (Schwaebisch Gmuend) + 1717 Untergroeningen Bauer -
Maria Bauer * 1670 Eschach (Schwaebisch Gmuend) + 1717 Untergroeningen Bauer -
Rosina Margaretha Bauer * 1873 Wegstetten (Untergroeningen) + 1956 Geislingen (Steige) Bauer - Haegele
Rosina Margaretha Bauer * 1873 Wegstetten (Untergroeningen) + 1956 Geislingen (Steige) Bauer - Haegele
Maria Elisabetha Bayer * 1696 Obergroeningen + 1743 Untergroeningen Bayer - Kristelmann
Elisabetha Dorothea Beisswenger * 1756 Wengen (Sulzbach-Laufen) + 1828 Untergroeningen Beisswenger - Seitz
Juliana Christina Beisswenger * 1766 Wengen (Sulzbach-Laufen) + 1831 Untergroeningen Beisswenger - Seitz
Sibilla Magdalena Bernloeher * 1736 Zimmerberg (Pommertsweiler) + 1793 Untergroeningen Bernloeher - Rieck
Sibilla Magdalena Bernloeher * 1736 Zimmerberg (Pommertsweiler) + 1793 Untergroeningen Bernloeher - Rieck
Elisabetha Berroth * 1674 Fach (Obergroeningen) + 1743 Untergroeningen Berroth - Wacker
Elisabetha Berroth * 1674 Fach (Obergroeningen) + 1743 Untergroeningen Berroth - Wacker
Juliana Justina Berroth * 1692 Fach (Obergroeningen) + 1764 Untergroeningen Berroth - Wacker
Martha Maria Barbara Berroth * 1685 Fach (Obergroeningen) + 1744 Untergroeningen Berroth - Wacker
Martha Maria Barbara Berroth * 1685 Fach (Obergroeningen) + 1744 Untergroeningen Berroth - Wacker
Michael Berroth * 1772 Untergroeningen + 1829 -
Maria Betz * 1605 Algishofen (Obergroeningen) + 1635 Untergroeningen -
Maria Boerder * 1622 Obergroeningen + 1674 Untergroeningen Boerder - Klotzbuecher
Maria Boerder * 1622 Obergroeningen + 1674 Untergroeningen Boerder - Klotzbuecher
Maria Bolfinger * Ramsenstrut (Neuler) + Untergroeningen Bolfinger -
Maria Bolfinger * Ramsenstrut (Neuler) + Untergroeningen Bolfinger -
Margaretha Breuer * 1683 Adelmannsfelden + 1753 Untergroeningen -
Johann Gottfried Ebert * 1650 Untergroeningen + -
Peter Eisele * 1699 Essingen (Aalen) + 1779 Untergroeningen -
Agnes Elser * 1608 Roetenbach (Obergroeningen) + 1613 Untergroeningen Elser - Humpffer
Catharina Elser * 1615 Ruppertshofen (Gschwend) + 1650 Untergroeningen Elser - Humpffer
Catharina Elser * 1615 Ruppertshofen (Gschwend) + 1650 Untergroeningen Elser - Humpffer
Jacob Elser * 1573 Untergroeningen + Elser -
Johannes Elser * + 1604 Untergroeningen -
Johannes Elser * + 1604 Untergroeningen -
Johannes Elser * 1576 Untergroeningen + Elser -
Michael Elser * 1583 Untergroeningen + 1637 Elser -
Michael Elser * 1583 Untergroeningen + 1637 Elser -
Ursula Elser * 1619 Untergroeningen + Elser - Humpffer
Johann Michael Feil (Veil) * 1705 Wengen (Sulzbach-Laufen) + 1782 Untergroeningen Feil (Veil) -
Albrecht Foerstner * 1622 Untergroeningen + Foerstner - Schroff