Balthasar |
|
* 1567 Oberndorf |
- |
Elsbeth |
|
* + 1611 |
- |
Jacob |
|
* |
- |
Johan |
|
* |
- |
Veronica |
|
* Arfeld + 1674 Schwarzenau |
Süsse - |
Christina |
Althaus |
* |
- |
Catharin |
Aurandt |
* Hesselbach + |
Aurandt - |
Lorenz |
Aurandt |
* |
- |
Catharina |
Awe |
* Elsoff + 1635 Schwarzenau |
Awe - |
Jost |
Awe |
* |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Bänffer |
* 1656 Niederlaasphe + |
Bänffer - |
Cyriacus |
Bänffer |
* 1594 Amtshausen + 1682 Amtshausen |
Benfer - N.N. |
Cyriacus |
Bänffer |
* 1594 Amtshausen + 1682 Amtshausen |
- |
Johann Jacob |
Bänffer |
* |
- |
Julian |
Bänffer |
* 1639 Amtshausen + 1706 Feudingen |
Bänffer - Wunderlich |
Julian |
Bänffer |
* 1639 Amtshausen + 1706 Feudingen |
- |
Joes (Johannes) |
Becker |
* 1580 Obernetphen + 1636 Obernetphen |
- |
Joes (Johannes) |
Becker |
* 1580 Obernetphen + 1636 Obernetphen |
- |
Carl David Conrad |
Beddig |
* 1775 Braunschweig ~ 1775 Braunschweig + 1812 Hötensleben |
Beddig - Meyer |
Johann Jürgen |
Beddig |
* |
- |
Johann Ludwig |
Beddig |
* 1738 Braunschweig |
Beddig - |
Katharina Sophie Elisabeth |
Beddig |
* 1807 Hötensleben + 1880 |
Beddig - Holste |
Johan Jost |
Beltz |
* + |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Beltz |
* 1684 Niederlaasphe + 1756 Niederlaasphe |
Beltz - Heßelbach |
Anna Judith |
Bender |
* 1667 ~ 1667 Siegen + 1726 Siegen |
Bender - |
Anna Margretha |
Bender |
* 1714 Siegen + 1752 Siegen |
Bender - Brockhaus |
Johann Jörge |
Bender |
* 1675 Siegen + 1722 Siegen |
Bender - N.N. |
Jost |
Bender |
* |
- |
Jost |
Bender |
* |
- |
Thomas |
Bender |
* 1635 Siegen + 1701 Siegen |
Bender - N.N. |
Thomas |
Bender |
* 1635 Siegen + 1701 Siegen |
- |
Johan |
Benfer |
* 1564 Amtshausen + 1632 Amtshausen |
Lang - N.N. |
Johan |
Benfer |
* 1564 Amtshausen + 1632 Amtshausen |
- |
Julian |
Benfer |
* 1572 Amtshausen + 1651 Volkholz |
Lang - N.N. |
Gottfried |
Beyer |
* |
- |
Johanna Elisabeth |
Beyer |
* 1778 Ogkeln ? + 1843 |
Beyer - |
Johann Gottfried |
Bielert |
* 1814 Custrena + 1858 Altenburg/Anh. |
Bielert - Freyberg |
Johanne* Dorothee |
Bielert |
* 1847 Altenburg/Anh. ~ 1848 Altenburg/Anh., St.Blasius + 1911 Altenburg/Anh. |
Bielert - Sinderhof |
Michael |
Bielert |
* |
- |
Johann Caspar* |
Birck |
* 1744 Aken/Elbe ~ 1744 Aken/Elbe |
Birck - Spöhler |
Johann George |
Birck |
* Aken/Elbe + 1791 Aken/Elbe |
Birck - |
Johann George |
Birck |
* |
- |
Magdalena* Dorothea |
Birk |
* 1783 Aken/Elbe ~ 1763 Aken/Elbe + 1833 Aken/Elbe |
Birck - Windberg |
Anna Margarete |
Block |
* + 1819 Hötensleben |
- |
*Günther Andreas |
Böfing |
* |
Böfing - N.N. |
Andreas* Jochen |
Böfing |
* |
- |
Elisabeth Johana |
Böfing |
* |
Böfing - Döstelmann |
Anna Cathrin |
Bohl |
* Fickenhütte + 1709 Siegen |
Bohl - |
Peter |
Bohl |
+ |
- |
Johann |
Boltz(e) |
* + |
- |
Anna |
Boltze |
* |
Boltz(e) - Zütze |
Carl August |
Böttger |
|
- |
Friedrich Eduard |
Böttger |
* 1820 Düben ~ 1820 Düben |
Böttger - Gräbner |
Hermann |
Brockhaus |
* 1660 |
- |
Margreth |
Brockhaus |
* 1685 |
Brockhaus - |
Friedrich* Gustav |
Brösicke |
* 1868 Altenburg/Anh. ~ 1868 Altenburg/Anh. + 1955 Köthen |
Bröske - Bielert |
Margarete Gertrud* |
Brösicke |
* 1897 Osternienburg ~ 1897 Osternienburg + 1984 Halle |
Brösicke - Flemming |
Christoph* Carl |
Bröske |
* |
- |
Ludwig Friedrich Eduard* |
Bröske |
* 1843 Nienburg/Saale ~ 1843 Altenburg/Anh., St.Blasius + 1919 Altenburg/Anh. |
Böttger - Bröske |
Marie |
Bröske |
+ |
Bröske - Röser |
Andreas* Ernst |
Brüning |
* 1807 Aken/Elbe ~ 1807 Aken/Elbe + Aken/Elbe |
Brüning - Reichert |
Johann Andreas |
Brüning |
* 1732 Aken/Elbe ~ 1732 Aken/Elbe + |
Brüning - |
Johann Andreas |
Brüning |
* |
- |
Johann Andreas* |
Brüning |
* Aken/Elbe + 1820 Aken/Elbe |
Brüning - Römer |
Sophie Elisabeth Dorothee* |
Brüning |
* 1845 Aken/Elbe ~ 1845 Aken/Elbe + 1906 Nienburg/Saale |
Brüning - Ernst |
Regine |
Busch |
* Erndtebrück ? + 1671 Feudingerhütte |
- |
Ilse |
Carstens |
* + 1665 |
- |
Gottliebe |
Conradt |
* 1642 Wahlbachsmühle ~ 1642 + 1721 Steinbach |
Conradt - Riedesel |
Johannes |
Conradt |
* + 1670 Saßmannshausen |
- |
Cathrina |
Creutz |
* 1697 Thielenhenrichshütte ~ 1697 TThielenhenrichshütte + 1748 Sieghütte |
Creuz - Bohl |
Henrich |
Creuz |
* 1656 Tilnhenrichshütte ~ 1656 Tilnhenrichshütte + 1709 Siegen |
Creuz - N.N. |
Johannes |
Creuz |
* |
- |
Junghen |
Cuhn |
|
- |
N.N. |
Cuhn |
* |
Cuhn - |
Anna Cathrin |
Daub |
* 1676 Siegen ~ 1676 Siegen + 1754 Siegen |
Daub - N.N. |
Johannes |
Daub |
* + |
- |
Hermann |
Dilmann /Hoffman |
* |
- |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Döstelmann |
* |
- |
Anna Christina |
Drake |
* 1732 Hötensleben + 1797 Hötensleben |
Drake - Schlantz |
Heinrich |
Drake |
* 1678 + 1741 Hötensleben |
- |
Heinrich Johann Julius |
Drake |
* 1700 + 1759 Hötensleben |
Drake - |
Sophie Elisabeth |
Drake |
* 1687 + 1742 Hötensleben |
- |
Johann David |
Ehrcke |
|
- |
Lucia* Christiane |
Ehrke |
* 1715 Glentorf ~ 1715 Glentorf |
Ehrcke - Hannover |
Georg |
Einlauff |
* |
- |
Georg Friedrich |
Einlauff |
~ 1660 Gießen |
Einlauff/Einlof - Müller |
Johann Georg |
Einlauff/Einlof |
* 1626 Gießen |
Einlauff - |
Anna Margarethe |
Einlof |
* 1687 Gießen ~ 1687 Gießen |
Einlauff - Frantz |
Johann Samuel* |
Ernst |
* Aken/Elbe + 1808 Aken/Elbe |
- |
Johann Traugott Christoph* |
Ernst |
* 1767 Aken/Elbe ~ 1767 Aken/Elbe + 1825 Aken/Elbe |
Ernst - Steinbrecher |
Sophie Dorothea |
Ernst |
* 1819 Aken/Elbe ~ 1819 Aken/Elbe + Staßfurt |
Ernst - Birk |
Johann Gottfried* |
Ettlich |
* 1774 Lubast ~ 1774 Lubast + 1839 Scholis (Kr.Wittenberg) |
Ettlich - Wöbkin |
Johann Gottlieb* |
Ettlich |
* + 1774 Lubast |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
Ettlich |
* 1811 Scholis ? |
Ettlich - Beyer |
Johan Gilbert |
Feuring |
* 1639 Steinbach ~ 1639 + 1717 Steinbach |
Feuring - Saßmannshausen |
Peter |
Feuring |
* 1594 Oberndorf + 1657 Steinbach |
Pfeifer - |
Hans Wilhelm |
Feyring |
* 1669 Steinbach + 1719 Steinbach |
Feuring - Conradt |
Maria Magdalena |
Feyring |
* 1698 Steinbach + 1762 Oberndorf |
Feyring - Küster |
Friedrich Ernst* |
Flemmig |
* 1847 Scholis (Kr.Wittenberg) ~ 1847 Meuro + 1928 Bernburg-Dröbel |
Flemmig - Ettlich |
Johann Christian* jun. |
Flemmig |
* 1816 Piesteritz ? ~ 1816 Eutzsch b Wittenberg ? |
Flemmig - |
Johann Christian* sen. |
Flemmig |
* |
- |
Luise* Friederike Auguste |
Flemming |
* 1872 Nienburg/Saale ~ 1872 Nienburg/Saale + 1924 Osternienburg |
Flemmig - Brüning |
Imchen |
Flender |
* |
- |
Imchen |
Flender |
* |
- |
Steina |
Flender |
+ Müsenershütten |
Flender - Sprenger |
Steina |
Flender |
+ Müsenershütten |
- |
Anna Catharin |
Franck |
* 1667 Großenbach + 1703 Feudingen |
Franck - Bänffer |
Anna Elisabeth |
Franck |
* 1733 Feudingen + 1806 Feudingerhütte |
Franck - Roth |
Hans |
Franck |
* + |
- |
Hans |
Franck |
* + |
- |
Johan Simon |
Franck |
* 1696 Feudingen + 1769 Feudingen |
Franck - Heßelbach |
Johannes |
Franck |
* 1660 Großenbach + 1731 Feudingen |
Franck - Bänffer |
Johannes d.Ä. |
Franck |
* 1603 Großenbach ~ 1603 + 1675 Großenbach |
Franck - N.N. |
Johannes d.Ä. |
Franck |
* 1603 Großenbach ~ 1603 + 1675 Großenbach |
- |
Simon |
Franck |
* Großenbach + 1688 Feudingen |
Franck - Schneider |
Simon |
Franck |
* Großenbach + 1688 Feudingen |
- |
Anna Maria |
Frantz |
* 1654 Gießen ~ 1654 Gießen + 1733 Gießen |
Frantz - N.N. |
Christophor |
Frantz |
* |
- |
Sophie |
Freyberg |
* |
- |
Margarethe Magdalene |
Fricken |
* Flechtorf + 1775 Glentorf |
- |
Gela |
Fuchs |
|
- |
Anna |
Ganß |
* 1642 Hötensleben + 1674 Hötensleben |
Ganß - Schaumburg |
Friedrich |
Ganß |
* 1619 Hötensleben + 1674 Hötensleben |
- |
Henning |
Gercke |
* 1575 + 1631 Hötensleben |
- |
Margarete |
Gercke |
* 1601 Hötensleben + 1678 Hötensleben |
Gercke - |
Johann Christophel |
Gieseler |
|
- |
Johann Henrich |
Gieseler |
* |
Gieseler - N.N. |
Maria Catharina |
Gieseler |
* 1737 Siegen + 1789 Siegen |
Gieseler - Zuland |
Henrich d.Ä. |
Göbel |
* + Münkershütten |
- |
Johann |
Göbel |
* 1655 Münkershütte ~ 1655 Münkershütte |
Göbel - N.N. |
Johann Daniel |
Göbel |
* + |
Göbel - |
Johannes |
Göbel |
* 1626 Münkershütte ~ 1626 Münkershütte |
Göbel - N.N. |
Margaretha |
Göbel |
* 1717 Hardt + 1768 Münkershütten |
Göbel - Sprenger |
Ilse |
Goeß |
|
Goeß - Schaper |
Lüddecke |
Goeß |
* |
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
Gräbner |
|
- |
Bartholomäus I |
Grenzenbach |
* Homburg/Hessen + 1547 Treysa/Hessen |
- |
Bartholomäus II |
Grenzenbach |
* Dreiss-Ziegenhain/Hessen + 1583 Laasphe |
Grenzenbach - N.N. |
Elisabeth |
Grenzenbach |
* Laasphe + 1690 Feudingen |
Grenzenbach - N.N. |
Jodocus (Justus) |
Grenzenbach |
* Laasphe + Laasphe |
Grenzenbach - Boltze |
Johan |
Hammer |
* |
- |
Margareta |
Hammer |
* 1570 Feudingerhütte + 1614 Feudingen |
Hammer - N.N. |
Marie |
Hannover |
* |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Heßelbach |
* 1658 Niederlaasphe + 1714 Niederlaasphe |
Heßelbach - |
Antonius |
Heßelbach |
* 1637 Feudingen ~ 1637 auf dem Eichholz + 1692 Feudingen |
Heßelbach - Müller |
Creina |
Heßelbach |
* Feudingen + 1674 Feudingen |
Kader - N.N. |
Jacob |
Heßelbach |
* |
- |
Johan |
Heßelbach |
* + 1669 Feudingen |
Kader - N.N. |
Maria Magdalena |
Heßelbach |
* 1673 Feudingen + 1734 Feudingen |
Heßelbach - Spies |
Cathrina |
Heusling |
* 1662 Siegen ~ 1662 Siegen |
Heusling - N.N. |
Franz |
Heusling |
* 1625 Siegen + |
Heusling - N.N. |
Johannes |
Heusling |
* |
- |
Hans jr. |
Hintze |
* 1636 Söllingen + 1715 Söllingen |
Hintze - N.N. |
Hans sen. |
Hintze |
|
- |
Liesabeth |
Hintze |
* 1673 Söllingen ~ 1673 Söllingen + 1709 Ohrsleben |
Hintze - Künne |
Henrich |
Höckwer |
* |
- |
Johann |
Höckwer |
* + 1695 |
Höckwer - N.N. |
Johann Henrich |
Höckwer |
* 1708 Oberdielfen + 1756 Oberdielfen |
Höckwer - Reichmann |
Johannes d.Ä. |
Höckwer |
* 1673 Oberdielfen + 1743 Oberdielfen |
Höckwer - |
Maria Elisabeth |
Höckwer |
* 1743 ~ 1743 + 1806 Siegen |
Höckwer - Ruben |
Gertrut |
Hoffman |
* 1650 ~ 1650 |
Dilmann /Hoffman - N.N. |
Catharine Marie Sophie |
Holste |
* 1788 Hötensleben + 1818 Hötensleben |
Holste - Block |
Joachim |
Holste |
* 1730 Hötensleben + 1772 Hötensleben |
Holste - Strutz |
Jobst |
Holste |
* Ohrsleben + 1732 Ohrsleben |
Holste - |
Johann |
Holste |
* |
- |
Johann August Friedrich |
Holste |
* 1766 Hötensleben + 1810 Hötensleben |
Holste - Obst |
Samuel |
Holste |
* 1704 Ohrsleben + 1759 Hötensleben |
Holste - Hintze |
Sophie |
Im Hof |
* Weidenhausen + 1636 Steinbach |
- |
Daniel |
Irle |
* |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Irle |
* 1648 Siegen ~ 1648 Siegen |
Irle - N.N. |
Maria Agnes |
Irle |
* + 1763 Siegen |
Irle - |
Thonges |
Jäger |
* + 1619 Feudingen |
Jeger - N.N. |
Henchen |
Jeger |
* |
- |
Henne |
Jungeste |
* 1399 Niedernetphen + Niedernetphen |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Jüngst |
* |
Jüngst - Setz |
Johann d.Ä. |
Jüngst |
* Siegen + 1627 Siegen |
Jüngst d.Ä. - Schelhart |
Johannchen |
Jüngst |
* Siegen + Siegen |
Jüngst - N.N. |
Völkel |
Jüngst d.Ä. |
* Niedernetphen + 1594 Siegen |
Jüngsten - Fuchs |
Hans |
Jüngsten |
* Niedernetphen |
Jungeste - Rupel |
Hans [Hanßmann] |
Jüngsten |
* Niedernetphen |
Jüngsten - N.N. |
Johann Heinrich August |
Jürges |
* Fallersleben + 1778 Fallersleben |
- |
Johann Heinrich August* |
Jürges |
* |
Jürges - Wohld |
Johanne Henriette |
Jürges |
* 1829 Fallersleben ~ 1829 Fallersleben, Michaeliskirche + 1917 Unterpeißen |
Jürges - König |
Peter Friedrich Heinrich* |
Jürges |
* 1781 Fallersleben ~ 1781 Sülfeld + 1841 Fallersleben |
Jürges - Böfing |
Crafft |
Kader |
* + 1618 Feudingen |
- |
Crafft |
Kader |
* + 1618 Feudingen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Keller |
* 1631 Laasphe + 1702 Erndtebrück |
Keller - |
Crafft |
Keller |
* |
- |
Dorothea Maria |
Kiethmann |
* 1706 Aken/Elbe ~ 1706 Aken/Elbe + 1772 Aken/Elbe |
Kiethmann - |
Tobias |
Kiethmann |
* |
Kittmann - |
Hans |
Kittmann |
* |
- |
Anna Maria |
Klein |
* 1650 Bermershausen + 1704 Feudingen |
Klein - Scheffer |
Franz |
Klein |
* 1585 Bermershausen + 1665 Bermershausen |
Klein - Kun |
Hannes |
Klein |
* 1566 Bermershausen + 1611 Bermershausen |
Klein-Krieger - |
Johan |
Klein |
* 1628 Bermershausen ~ Bermershausen + 1666 Bermershausen |
Klein - Strack |
Adam |
Klein-Krieger |
* + 1603 Bermershausen |
- |
Catharina |
Knigge |
* + 1705 Groß Brunsrode |
Knigge - |
Heinrich |
Knigge |
* |
- |
Friederich |
König |
* 1673 Groß Brunsrode ~ 1673 Groß Brunsrode + 1750 Groß Brunsrode |
König - Knigge |
Hans |
König |
* |
Köningk - N.N. |