Maria |
Olbers |
* 1631 Cadenberge, Kingdom of Sweden |
Olbers - Unk |
Nicolas |
Olbers |
* 1642 Oberdorf, Kingdom of Hanover |
Olbers - Unk |
Otto |
Olbers |
* 1555 Drochtersen, Tyskland, Kingdom of Sweden + 1555 Drochtersen, Tyskland, Kingdom of Sweden |
Olbers - Unk |
Thomas |
Olbers |
* 1639 Oberdorf, Kingdom of Hanover |
Olbers - Unk |
Tjede Regine |
Olbers |
* 1718 Midlum-Sudermarren, Kingdom of Hanover (Germany) + 1782 Midlum-Sudermarren, Kingdom of Hanover (Germany) |
Olbers - Harrs |
Benjamin |
Olcott |
* 1734 East Haddam, Connecticut + 1763 Swanzey, New Hamshire |
- |
Anna |
Oldenbuttel |
* 1634 Scharmbeck, Electorate of Bremen (Sweden) |
Oldenbuttel - Unk |
Anna Dorothea |
Oldenbuttel |
* 1745 Lewing. Kingdom of Hannover + 1803 Mulsum, Kingdom of Hannover |
Oldenbuttel - Unk |
Arp |
Oldenbuttel |
* 1598 Schic of Bremen, Duchy of Launberg + 1678 Scharmbeck, Electorate of Bremen (Sweden) |
Oldenbuttel - |
Arp |
Oldenbuttel |
* 1641 Scharmbeck, Electorate of Bremen (Sweden) + 1699 Mulsum, Electorate of Bremen (Sweden) |
Oldenbuttel - Unk |
Gesche |
Oldenbuttel |
* 1651 Scharmbeck, Electorate of Bremen (Sweden) |
Oldenbuttel - Unk |
Gevert |
Oldenbuttel |
* 1583 Scharmbeck, Bishop of Bremen, Duchy of Launberg + 1627 Scharmbeck, Bishop of Bremen, Duchy of |
- |
Hinrich |
Oldenbuttel |
* 1640 Scharmbeck, Electorate of Bremen (Sweden) + 1697 |
Oldenbuttel - Unk |
Hinrich |
Oldenbuttel |
* 1686 Scharmbeck + 1758 Lewing. Kingdom of Hanover |
Oldenbuttel - Unk |
Tete Magdalena |
Oldendorff |
* 1734 Spieka, Kingdom of Hanover (Germany) + 1819 Spieka, Kingdom of Hanover (Germany) |
- |
Belle V. |
Oldroid |
* 1886 Pennsylvania + 1930 South Creek, Bradford County, Pennsylvania |
Oldroid - Unk |
Unk |
Oldroid |
|
- |
Audrey |
Olds |
* 1896 Dryden Township, Lapeer County, Michigan |
Olds - Laidler |
Blanch |
Olds |
* 1895 Dryden Township, Lapeer County, Michigan |
Olds - Laidler |
Eulalia |
Olds |
* 1902 Metamora Township, Lapeer County, Michigan + 1902 Metamora Township, Lapeer County, Michigan |
Olds - Laidler |
Gilbert |
Olds |
* 1859 Michigan + 1944 Metamora Township, Lapeer County, Michigan |
Olds - Hilliker |
Krusa |
Olds |
* 1889 Dryden Township, Lapeer County, Michigan + 1900 Dryden Township, Lapeer County, Michigan |
Olds - Laidler |
LaVerne G. |
Olds |
* 1903 Metamora Township, Lapeer County, Michigan |
Olds - Laidler |
Rena |
Olds |
* 1904 Metamora Township, Lapeer County, Michigan |
Olds - Laidler |
William |
Olds |
* 1888 Dryden Township, Lapeer County, Michigan |
Olds - Laidler |
William |
Olds |
|
- |
Maren |
Olesdatter |
|
(Hestehaugen) - Nielsdatter |
Mary |
Olin |
* 1664 Norwich, New London County, Connecticut |
- |
Augustine |
Olive |
* 1879 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia |
Olive - Unk |
Baynham |
Olive |
* 1877 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia |
Olive - Unk |
Fannie |
Olive |
* 1905 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia |
Olive - Foster |
Frederick Lucian |
Olive |
* 1904 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia + 1930 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia |
Olive - Foster |
George E. |
Olive |
* 1873 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia + 1930 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia |
Olive - Unk |
George E. |
Olive |
* 1902 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia |
Olive - Foster |
George N. |
Olive |
* 1847 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia + 1880 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia |
- |
Joseph |
Olive |
* 1871 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia |
Olive - Unk |
Lillian (Jennie) |
Olive |
* 1906 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia |
Olive - Foster |
Lucinda (Lucy) Ann |
Olive |
* 1829 Virginia + 1860 Shiloh, King George County, Virginia |
- |
Lucinda Ann |
Olive |
|
- |
Capt. Thomas |
Oliver |
* 1643 Massachusetts Colony |
- |
Emily |
Oliver |
|
- |
Ida |
Oliver |
* 1867 |
- |
James H. |
Oliver |
* 1807 |
- |
John |
Oliver |
* 1704 |
- |
Sabine |
Olkrug |
|
- |
Ambrose |
Olmstead |
* 1717 |
- |
Nathan |
Olmstead |
* 1671 Norwalk, Fairfield County, Connecticut |
- |
C. J. |
Olmsted |
|
- |
Marte |
Olsd |
|
(Hestehaugen) - Bisgaard |
Aase |
Olsdatter |
|
Unk. - Larsdatter |
Barbara |
Olsdatter |
|
Unk. - Larsdatter |
Guri |
Olsdatter |
* 1799 + 1889 |
- |
Guri |
Olsdatter |
* 1802 Norway + 1891 Minnesota |
- |
Guro |
Olsdatter |
* 1670 Sandnaes, Sor Odal, Hedmark, Norway + 1739 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway |
Unk. - Larsdatter |
Johanne |
Olsdatter |
|
(Hestehaugen) - Olsdatter |
Kari |
Olsdatter |
* 1768 Norway |
- |
Marte |
Olsdatter |
* 1797 |
- |
Marte |
Olsdatter |
* 1809 Bjornsveen, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway + 1878 Iowa |
- |
Albert |
Olsen |
|
- |
Anders |
Olsen |
|
(Hestehaugen) - Hansdatter |
Anders |
Olsen |
|
(Hestehaugen) - Nielsdatter |
Anders |
Olsen |
* 1759 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway + 1851 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway |
Hansen - Tomasdatter |
Andreas |
Olsen |
|
- Olsdatter |
Beret |
Olsen |
* 1755 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway |
Hansen - Tomasdatter |
Berret |
Olsen |
* 1774 Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway + 1837 Gjovig, Vardal, Oppland, Norway |
Hansen - Tomasdatter |
Christopher |
Olsen |
* 1756 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway |
Hansen - Tomasdatter |
Hans |
Olsen |
* 1756 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway + 1780 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway |
Hansen - Tomasdatter |
Hans |
Olsen |
* 1767 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway + 1835 Hunds, Vardall, Oppland, Norway |
Hansen - Tomasdatter |
Ingeborg |
Olsen |
|
- Olsdatter |
Johanne |
Olsen |
|
- Olsdatter |
Johanne Nils |
Olsen |
* 1755 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway |
Hansen - Tomasdatter |
Johannes |
Olsen |
|
- Olsdatter |
Johannes |
Olsen |
* 1769 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway + 1773 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway |
Hansen - Tomasdatter |
Kari |
Olsen |
|
- Olsdatter |
Maria |
Olsen |
|
- Olsdatter |
Matheas |
Olsen |
|
- Olsdatter |
Nels |
Olsen |
* 1772 |
Hansen - Tomasdatter |
Ole |
Olsen |
|
- Olsdatter |
Ole |
Olsen |
* 1763 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway |
Hansen - Tomasdatter |
Oline |
Olsen |
|
- Olsdatter |
Peder |
Olsen |
|
Unk. - Larsdatter |
Sarah |
Olsen |
|
- |
Sigrid Olga |
Olsen |
* 1898 Toledo, Ohio + 1995 La Habra, Orange County, California |
- |
Tollef |
Olsen |
* 1761 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway |
Hansen - Tomasdatter |
Alma |
Olson |
* 1895 Wacousta Township, Humboldt County, Iowa + 1975 Ft Dodge, Webster County, Iowa |
Olson - (Andersdatter) |
Amanda |
Olson |
* 1883 Wacousta Township, Humboldt County, Iowa |
Olson - (Andersdatter) |
Andrew M. (Andy) |
Olson |
* 1890 Wacousta Township, Humboldt County, Iowa + Bode, Humboldt County, Iowa |
Olson - (Andersdatter) |
Grace Amilia |
Olson |
* 1899 Humboldt Township, Humboldt County, Iowa + 1901 Humboldt Township, Humboldt County, Iowa |
Olson - Underberg |
Hans |
Olson |
* 1692 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway + 1770 Aas, Vardal Par, Oppland, Norway |
Torgrimson - Olsdatter |
Henry |
Olson |
* 1887 Wacousta Township, Humboldt County, Iowa |
Olson - (Andersdatter) |
Hermann |
Olson |
* 1902 Humboldt Township, Humboldt County, Iowa + 1985 Iowa |
Olson - Underberg |
Hilda S. |
Olson |
* 1886 Wisconsin + 1910 Sand Creek, Dunn County, Wisconsin |
- |
Irwin (Frosty) |
Olson |
* 1899 Iowa + 1972 Ft Dodge, Iowa |
- |
Johan (John) Theodore |
Olson |
* 1897 Humboldt Township, Humboldt County, Iowa + 1985 Livermore, Humboldt County, Iowa |
Olson - Underberg |
Ludwig |
Olson |
* 1883 Wacousta Township, Humboldt County, Iowa + 1959 Bode, Humboldt County, Iowa |
Olson - (Andersdatter) |
Mathilda |
Olson |
* 1895 Wacousta Township, Humboldt County, Iowa + 1975 Ft Dodge, Webster County, Iowa |
Olson - (Andersdatter) |
Melvin M. |
Olson |
* 1898 Wacousta Township, Humboldt County, Iowa + Bode, Humboldt County, Iowa |
Olson - (Andersdatter) |
Mildred Burdel |
Olson |
* 1905 Humboldt Township, Humboldt County, Iowa + 1985 Livermore, Iowa |
Olson - Underberg |
Olaf |
Olson |
* 1880 Wacousta Township, Humboldt County, Iowa |
Olson - (Andersdatter) |
Ole M. |
Olson |
* 1855 Norway + 1900 Wacousta Township, Humboldt County, Iowa |
- |
Olga Margret |
Olson |
* 1890 Wacousta Township, Humboldt County, Iowa + 1966 Milroy, Monnesota |
Olson - (Andersdatter) |
Oscar |
Olson |
* 1873 La Salle County, Illinois + 1955 Delana Township, Humboldt County, Iowa |
- |
Oscar M. |
Olson |
* 1886 Wacousta Township, Humboldt County, Iowa + 1973 Duncombe. Iowa |
Olson - (Andersdatter) |
Barbara |
Olt |
* 1845 Breitenbruin, Odenwald, Kingdom of Prussia + 1923 Dayton, Ohio |
- |
Edward |
Olufson |
* 1877 Norway + 1910 Drammen, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin |
- |
Percy |
Olufson |
* 1898 Drammen, Eau Claire County, Wisconsin + 1982 Mondovi, Buffalo County, Wisconsin |
Olufson - Unk |
Mary Jane |
OMealey |
* 1832 Canada + 1912 Hillsdale, Hillsdale County, Michigan |
OMealey - Peters |
Robert |
OMealey |
|
- |
Louise M. |
ONeal |
* 1877 Kentucky + 1908 |
ONeal - Dale |
Pat |
ONeal |
|
- |
Silas |
ONeal |
* 1845 Kentucky |
- |
Unk |
ONeal |
|
- |
Michael |
ONeale |
* 1707 + 1767 Culpeper County, Virginia |
- |
Peter |
ONeale |
* 1736 |
ONeale - (Clore) |
William |
ONeale |
* 1737 |
ONeale - (Clore) |
Angelica |
Opel |
* 1608 Alsfeld, Grand Duchy of Darmstadt-Hesse + 1672 Alsfeld, Grand Duchy of Darmstadt-Hesse |
von Opel - |
Catarina |
Opel |
* 1609 Alsfeld, Grand Duchy of Darmstadt-Hesse (Germany) + 1691 Alsfeld, Grand Duchy of Darmstadt-Hesse (Germany) |
von Opel - |
Elisabetha |
Opel |
* 1548 Alsfeld, Grand Duchy of Darmstadt-Hesse (Germany) + 1634 Alsfeld, Grand Duchy of Darmstadt-Hesse (Germany) |
- |
Johann Philipp |
Opel |
* 1685 Alsfeld, Grand Duchy of Darmstadt-Hesse (Germany) |
- |
Susanna Maria |
Opel |
* 1710 Alsfeld, Grand Duchy of Darmstadt-Hesse (Germany) |
Opel - |
Mary Ann |
Openshaw |
* 1845 Birmingham, England + 1916 Spring Lake, Utah County, Utah |
Openshaw - Greenhalgh |
William |
Openshaw |
|
- |
Bernold |
Opheim |
|
- |
Dennis |
Opheim |
|
Opheim - Rierson |
Laura Bertina |
Opheim |
* 1888 Bode, Humboldt County, Iowa + 1959 Bode, Humboldt County, Iowa |
- |
Lyle |
Opheim |
|
Opheim - Rierson |
Alba Blanca |
Ord |
* 1871 San Francisco, San Francisco County, California |
Ord - Thompson |
Albertine Bourdas |
Ord |
* 1861 Santa Cruz, Santa Crug County, California |
Ord - Andre |
Anna V. |
Ord |
* 1877 Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz County, California |
Ord - Unk |
Athelia (Ann) Maria |
Ord |
* 1872 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California + 1958 California |
Ord - Good |
Caroline |
Ord |
* 1848 San Ynez, Santa Barbara County, California + 1870 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California |
Ord - la Guerra |
Clarissa Rebecca |
Ord |
* 1850 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan + 1918 Glendale, Los Angeles CXounty, California |
Ord - Andre |
Clemtine Cashmere |
Ord |
* 1847 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan + 1850 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan |
Ord - Andre |
Daniel |
Ord |
* 1815 Washington, District of Colombia + 1816 Washington, District of Colombia |
Ord - Cresap |
Dora |
Ord |
* 1870 Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz County, California |
Ord - Unk |
Edward Daniel Cresap |
Ord |
* 1875 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California + 1889 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California |
Ord - Good |
Edward Otho Cresap |
Ord |
* 1858 California + 1923 |
Ord - Thompson |
George Emmett Guelph |
Ord |
* 1865 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California + 1952 Los Angeles County, California |
Ord - Good |
George Lee |
Ord |
* 1854 Monterey, Monterey County, California + 1854 Monterey, Monterey County, California |
Ord - Pogue |
George William Marcellus |
Ord |
* 1864 Washington, District of Colombia + 1917 |
Ord - Maxwell |
Georgianna Catherine |
Ord |
* 1869 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California + 1914 California |
Ord - Good |
Georgianna Josephine |
Ord |
* 1854 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan + 1892 San Antonio, Bezer County, Texas |
Ord - Andre |
Georginan Catherine |
Ord |
* 1833 Washington, District of Colombia + 1921 Los Angeles County, California |
Ord - Cresap |
Grant |
Ord |
* 1869 San Francisco, San Francisco County, California |
Ord - Thompson |
Henry |
Ord |
* 1856 San Ynez, Santa Barbara County, California + 1870 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California |
Ord - la Guerra |
Jacqueline (Silly) |
Ord |
* 1857 California |
Ord - Thompson |
James |
Ord |
* 1784 London, England + 1872 Washington, District of Colombia |
- |
James A. Lycurgus |
Ord |
* 1871 Soquel, Santa Cruz County, California + 1929 California |
Ord - Maxwell |
James Albert |
Ord |
* 1860 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California + 1943 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California |
Ord - Good |
James Cresap |
Ord |
* 1848 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan + 1912 Santa Cruz, Santa Crug County, California |
Ord - Andre |
James Lycurgus |
Ord |
* 1823 Washington, District of Colombia + 1898 Virginia |
Ord - Cresap |
James Thompson |
Ord |
* 1861 California + 1905 California |
Ord - Thompson |
John Frank |
Ord |
* 1867 Soquel, Santa Cruz County, California + 1880 Soquel, Santa Cruz County, California |
Ord - Maxwell |
John Stephen |
Ord |
* 1832 Washington, District of Colombia + 1911 California |
Ord - Cresap |
Joseph Pacificus |
Ord |
* 1852 Monterey, Monterey County, California + 1913 New York, New York |
Ord - Pogue |
Julia |
Ord |
* 1859 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan + 1942 San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas |
Ord - Andre |
Julius Garesche |
Ord |
* 1866 Michigan + 1898 |
Ord - Thompson |
Louisa Clottilde |
Ord |
* 1856 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan + 1856 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan |
Ord - Andre |
Lucinda (Lucy) Maude |
Ord |
* 1860 Ft. Monroe, Elizabeth City, Virginia + 1953 |
Ord - Thompson |
Maj. Gen. Edward Otho Cresap |
Ord |
* 1818 Alleganey County, Maryland + 1883 Havana, Spaniah Cuba |
Ord - Cresap |
Maria Louisa |
Ord |
* 1850 Monterey, Monterey County, California + 1850 Monterey, Monterey County, California |
Ord - Pogue |
Mary Caroline |
Ord |
* 1852 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan + 1926 San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas |
Ord - Andre |
Mary Catherine (Kate) |
Ord |
* 1869 Soquel, Santa Cruz County, California + 1902 California |
Ord - Maxwell |
Mary Elizabeth |
Ord |
* 1851 Monterey, Monterey County, California + 1915 |
Ord - Pogue |
Mary Elizabeth |
Ord |
* 1830 Washington, District of Colombia + 1831 Washington, District of Colombia |
Ord - Cresap |
Mary Mercer |
Ord |
* 1865 Ohio + 1899 |
Ord - Thompson |
Mary Ruth |
Ord |
* 1855 Virginia |
Ord - Thompson |
Maybee |
Ord |
* 1878 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California + 1880 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California |
Ord - Good |
Pacificius |
Ord |
* 1816 Washington, District of Colombia + 1900 Montery, Monterey County, California |
Ord - Cresap |
Philip H. Peabody |
Ord |
* 1874 San Francisco, San Francisco County, California |
Ord - Thompson |
Placidus |
Ord |
* 1821 Georgetown Washington, District of Colombia + 1878 San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas |
Ord - Cresap |
Placidus Peter |
Ord |
* 1857 Detroit, Wayne County, Michigan + 1886 San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas |
Ord - Andre |
Rachael |
Ord |
* 1820 Washington, District of Colombia + 1822 Washington, District of Colombia |
Ord - Cresap |
Rebecca Ruth |
Ord |
* 1858 San Ynez, Santa Barbara County, California + 1935 |
Ord - la Guerra |
Robert Brent |
Ord |
* 1860 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California + 1950 Santa Barbara County, California |
Ord - Good |
Robert Brent |
Ord |
* 1827 Washington, District of Colombia + 1889 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California |
Ord - Cresap |
Robert Raphael |
Ord |
* 1870 San Francisco, San Francisco County, California |
Ord - Thompson |
Roberta (Berte0 Frances |
Ord |
* 1874 Soquel, Santa Cruz County, California + 1925 California |
Ord - Maxwell |
Roberta Augusta |
Ord |
* 1856 California + 1883 Mexico |
Ord - Thompson |
Robin Capo de Villa |
Ord |
* 1861 Santa Barbara, Santa Barbara County, California + 1951 |
Ord - Good |
Ruth |
Ord |
* 1868 Mississippi + 1888 San Antonio, Bexar County, Texas |
Ord - Thompson |
Septimus |
Ord |
* 1825 Washington, District of Colombia + 1825 Washington, District of Colombia |
Ord - Cresap |
Victoria |
Ord |
* 1855 Washington, District of Colombia |
Ord - Williams |
William Marcellus |
Ord |
* 1829 Washington, District of Colombia + 1882 Santa Cruz, Santa Cruz County, California |
Ord - Cresap |
David |
Oretsky |
|
Oretsky - Lilofsky |
Unknown |
Oretsky |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Orf |
* 1786 |
Orf - Henke |
Jakob Michael |
Orf |
* 1760 Bermbach, Grand Duchy of Darmstat-Hesse, Germany + 1799 Sargenzell, Kries Hunfeld, Duchy of Hesse-Kassel, Germany |
- |
Johannes |
Orf |
* 1790 Sargenzell, Kries Hunfeld, Duchy of Hesse-Kassel, Germany + 1825 Sargenzell, Kries Hunfeld, Duchy of Hesse-Kassel, Germany |
Orf - Henke |
Marcus |
Orf |
* 1825 Sargenzell, Kries Hunfeld, Duchy of Hesse-Kassel, Germany + 1888 Sargenzell, State of Hesse, Germany |
Orf - Unk |
Margaretha |
Orf |
* 1784 Bermbach, Kries Fulda, Grand Duchy of Darmstat-Hesse, Germany |
Orf - Henke |
Valentine |
Orf |
* 1796 Bermbach, Kries Fulda, Grand Duchy of Darmstat-Hesse, Germany + 1874 Sargenzell (Hunfeld), Darmstadt-Hesse, Germany |
Orf - Henke |
Aaron Thomas |
Orme |
* 1858 Robertson County, Kentucky + 1900 Mt Olivet, Robertson County, Kentucky |
Orne - Owens |
Arlie |
Orme |
* 1890 Mt Olivet, Robertson County, Kentucky + 1930 Mason County, Kentucky |
Orme - Linville |
Bertha Wood |
Orme |
* 1879 Mt Olivet, Robertson County, Kentucky + 1900 Mt Olivet, Robertson County, Kentucky |
Orme - Linville |
Betty Jo |
Orme |
* 1900 Tennessee |
Orme - Woodward |
Charles (Charlie) |
Orme |
* 1890 Mt Olivet, Robertson County, Kentucky + 1930 Hamilton, Butler County, Ohio |
Orme - Linville |
Clay Nelson |
Orme |
* 1899 Mt Olivet, Robertson County, Kentucky + 1967 Mt Olivet, Robertson County, Kentucky |
Orme - Linville |
Clifford |
Orme |
* 1900 Tennesssee |
Orme - Woodward |
Dan |
Orme |
* 1884 Kentucky + 1930 Mason County, Kentucky |
- |