Dorothea |
ASPACHER |
* 1735 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - MAIER |
Dorothea |
ASPACHER |
* 1687 Ruppertshofen b. Schwäbisch Gmünd |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Eva |
ASPACHER |
* 1679 Utzstetten |
ASPACHER - MAIER |
Georg |
ASPACHER |
* 1599 |
- |
Georg |
ASPACHER |
* 1641 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Georg |
ASPACHER |
* 1701 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Georg |
ASPACHER |
* 1660 Utzstetten + 1717 Tierhaupten |
ASPACHER - MAIER |
Georg |
ASPACHER |
* 1675 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Georg |
ASPACHER |
* 1684 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Georg |
ASPACHER |
* 1702 Tierhaupten + 1726 |
ASPACHER - SCHAUPEL |
Georg |
ASPACHER |
* 1659 |
- |
Jacob |
ASPACHER |
* 1697 |
- |
Jacob |
ASPACHER |
* 1690 Ruppertshofen + 1748 Gschwend |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Jacob |
ASPACHER |
* 1682 Utzstetten |
ASPACHER - MAIER |
Jacob |
ASPACHER |
* 1685 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Jacob |
ASPACHER |
* 1713 |
- |
Jacob |
ASPACHER |
* 1645 + 1715 |
- |
Jacob |
ASPACHER |
* 1687 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Jacob |
ASPACHER |
* 1711 Tierhaupten + 1718 Tierhaupten |
ASPACHER - SCHAUPEL |
Johann |
ASPACHER |
* 1643 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Johann |
ASPACHER |
* 1664 Hinterlintal |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Johann |
ASPACHER |
* 1619 + 1685 |
- |
Johann |
ASPACHER |
* 1656 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - HAAS |
Johann |
ASPACHER |
* 1643 + 1691 |
- |
Johann |
ASPACHER |
* 1672 Utzstetten |
ASPACHER - MAIER |
Johann |
ASPACHER |
* 1646 |
- |
Johann |
ASPACHER |
* 1680 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Johann |
ASPACHER |
* 1694 Tierhaupten |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Johann Georg |
ASPACHER |
* 1662 |
- |
Johann Michael |
ASPACHER |
* 1690 Täferrot |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Margaretha |
ASPACHER |
* 1699 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Maria |
ASPACHER |
* 1665 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - CUNTZ |
Maria |
ASPACHER |
* 1649 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Maria |
ASPACHER |
* 1654 Utzstetten |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Maria |
ASPACHER |
* 1655 Utzstetten + 1727 Utzstetten |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Maria |
ASPACHER |
* 1648 Ruppertshofen b. Schwäbisch Gmünd |
ASPACHER - HAAS |
Maria |
ASPACHER |
* 1683 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Maria |
ASPACHER |
* 1836 Brandhof + 1890 Hohenreusch |
ASPACHER - KREBS |
Maria |
ASPACHER |
* 1674 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Matthias |
ASPACHER |
* 1807 |
- |
Michael |
ASPACHER |
* 1667 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - CUNTZ |
Michael |
ASPACHER |
* 1639 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Michael |
ASPACHER |
* 1581 |
- |
Michael |
ASPACHER |
* 1674 Hinterlintal |
ASPACHER - SCHMID |
Michael |
ASPACHER |
* 1681 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Peter |
ASPACHER |
* 1654 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - HAAS |
Rosina Barbara |
ASPACHER |
* 1705 |
- |
Ursula |
ASPACHER |
* 1676 Ruppertshofen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Ursula |
ASPACHER |
* 1696 Tierhaupten |
ASPACHER - SCHAUPEL |
Vitus |
ASPACHER |
* 1657 Utzstetten |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Walburga |
ASPACHER |
* 1675 Ruppertshofen + 1718 Göggingen |
ASPACHER - N.N. |
Johanna Sophia |
AUBERLEN |
* 1835 Fellbach |
AUBERLEN - SAYLER |
Wilhelm Amadeus |
AUBERLEN |
* 1806 |
- |
Anna Barbara |
AUCHTER |
* 1752 |
- |
Crescentia |
AUCHTER |
* 1797 Göggingen |
AUCHTER - KRAUß |
Franz |
AUCHTER |
* 1766 Holzhausen |
AUCHTER - WALDENMAIER |
Georg |
AUCHTER |
* 1800 Göggingen |
AUCHTER - KRAUß |
Maria Anna |
AUCHTER |
* 1795 Göggingen |
AUCHTER - KRAUß |
Michael |
AUCHTER |
* 1737 |
- |
Michael |
AUCHTER |
* 1805 Göggingen |
AUCHTER - KRAUß |
Anna |
AUFRECHT |
* 1902 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - BERNLÖHR |
Anonyma |
AUFRECHT |
* 1893 Tierhaupten + 1893 Tierhaupten |
- AUFRECHT |
Anonyma |
AUFRECHT |
* 1853 Mooswiese/Durlangen + 1853 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - ABELE |
Anonymus |
AUFRECHT |
* 1854 Mooswiese/Durlangen + 1854 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - ABELE |
Anonymus |
AUFRECHT |
* 1856 Tierhaupten + 1856 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - NAGEL |
Barbara |
AUFRECHT |
* 1867 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WALZ |
Barbara |
AUFRECHT |
* 1807 Bonlanden + 1808 Bonlanden |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Catharina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1866 + 1944 Hönig |
AUFRECHT - MÜLLER |
Catharina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1864 Tanau/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - MÜLLER |
Catharina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1889 Striethof/Ruppertshofen |
AUFRECHT - BERNLÖHR |
Catharina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1860 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WALZ |
Catharina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1811 Scharnhausen + 1812 Scharnhausen |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Catharina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1814 Scharnhausen + 1815 Scharnhausen |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Catharina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1864 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - NAGEL |
Catharina Magdalena |
AUFRECHT |
* 1819 Riedenberg + 1820 Riedenberg |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Christina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1855 Tanau/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WEIDA |
Christoph |
AUFRECHT |
* 1850 Mooswiese/Durlangen + 1851 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - ABELE |
Christoph |
AUFRECHT |
* 1851 Mooswiese/Durlangen + 1851 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - ABELE |
Christoph |
AUFRECHT |
* 1855 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WALZ |
Eva |
AUFRECHT |
* 1858 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WALZ |
Eva |
AUFRECHT |
* 1815 Scharnhausen |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Georg |
AUFRECHT |
* 1865 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WALZ |
Gottfried |
AUFRECHT |
* 1884 Tierhaupten |
- AUFRECHT |
Gottfried |
AUFRECHT |
* 1898 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - BERNLÖHR |
Gottfried |
AUFRECHT |
* 1851 Mooswiese/Durlangen + 1852 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - ABELE |
Gottfried |
AUFRECHT |
* 1861 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WALZ |
Jacob |
AUFRECHT |
* 1857 Tanau/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WEIDA |
Jacob |
AUFRECHT |
* 1890 Tierhaupten + 1893 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - BERNLÖHR |
Jacob |
AUFRECHT |
* 1900 Tierhaupten + 1976 Mutlangen |
AUFRECHT - BERNLÖHR |
Jacob |
AUFRECHT |
* 1856 Mooswiese/Durlangen + 1856 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WALZ |
Jacob |
AUFRECHT |
* 1859 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WALZ |
Johann Conrad |
AUFRECHT |
* 1751 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
AUFRECHT |
* 1860 Tanau/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WEIDA |
Johann Friedrich |
AUFRECHT |
* 1812 Scharnhausen + 1814 Scharnhausen |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Johann Georg |
AUFRECHT |
* 1868 Tierhaupten + 1878 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - NAGEL |
Johann Georg |
AUFRECHT |
* 1870 Tierhaupten + 1871 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - NAGEL |
Johann Georg |
AUFRECHT |
* 1862 Tanau/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WEIDA |
Johann Georg |
AUFRECHT |
* 1863 Mooswiese/Durlangen + 1863 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WALZ |
Johann Gottfried |
AUFRECHT |
* 1827 Dewangen + 1874 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Johann Jacob |
AUFRECHT |
* 1882 Tierhaupten |
- AUFRECHT |
Johann Jacob |
AUFRECHT |
* 1822 Riedenberg |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Johann Jacob |
AUFRECHT |
* 1857 Tierhaupten + 1857 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - NAGEL |
Johann Jacob |
AUFRECHT |
* 1858 Tierhaupten + 1940 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - NAGEL |
Johann Jacob Friedrich |
AUFRECHT |
* 1837 |
- |
Johann Jacob Friedrich |
AUFRECHT |
* 1817 Riedenberg |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Johann Leonhard Daniel |
AUFRECHT |
* 1803 Warmbronn |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Johann Maria Wilhelm |
AUFRECHT |
* 1821 Riedenberg + 1822 Riedenberg |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Johann Martin |
AUFRECHT |
* 1780 Scharnhausen + 1853 Täferrot |
AUFRECHT - BIHLMAIER |
Johann Michael |
AUFRECHT |
* 1806 Bonlanden |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Johannes |
AUFRECHT |
* 1866 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - NAGEL |
Johannes |
AUFRECHT |
* 1886 Tierhaupten |
- AUFRECHT |
Johannes |
AUFRECHT |
* 1846 Tanau/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WEIDA |
Johannes |
AUFRECHT |
* 1857 Mooswiese/Durlangen + 1937 Pforzheim |
AUFRECHT - WALZ |
Johannes |
AUFRECHT |
* 1805 Aidlingen + 1807 |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Johannes |
AUFRECHT |
* 1809 Scharnhausen |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Johannes |
AUFRECHT |
* 1860 Tierhaupten + 1862 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - NAGEL |
Magdalena |
AUFRECHT |
* 1892 Tierhaupten + 1892 Tierhaupten |
- AUFRECHT |
Magdalena |
AUFRECHT |
* 1893 Tierhaupten + 1893 Tierhaupten |
- AUFRECHT |
Magdalena |
AUFRECHT |
* 1894 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - BERNLÖHR |
Margaretha |
AUFRECHT |
* 1873 Tierhaupten + 1873 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - NAGEL |
Maria |
AUFRECHT |
* 1874 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - NAGEL |
Maria |
AUFRECHT |
* 1890 Tierhaupten + 1892 Tierhaupten |
- AUFRECHT |
Maria |
AUFRECHT |
* 1894 Tierhaupten |
- AUFRECHT |
Maria |
AUFRECHT |
* 1851 Tanau/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WEIDA |
Maria |
AUFRECHT |
* 1892 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - BERNLÖHR |
Maria |
AUFRECHT |
* 1862 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WALZ |
Martha |
AUFRECHT |
* 1912 Tierhaupten |
- AUFRECHT |
Rosa |
AUFRECHT |
* 1896 Tierhaupten + 1898 Lindach/Schwäbisch Gmünd |
- AUFRECHT |
Rosa |
AUFRECHT |
* 1899 Tierhaupten + 1899 Lindach/Schwäbisch Gmünd |
- AUFRECHT |
Rosina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1887 Tierhaupten + 1892 Frickenhofen |
- AUFRECHT |
Rosina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1891 Tierhaupten |
- AUFRECHT |
Rosina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1845 Tanau/Durlangen + 1846 Tanau/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WEIDA |
Rosina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1849 Tanau/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WEIDA |
Rosina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1895 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - BERNLÖHR |
Rosina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1864 Mooswiese/Durlangen |
AUFRECHT - WALZ |
Rosina |
AUFRECHT |
* 1862 Tierhaupten |
AUFRECHT - NAGEL |
Rosina Dorothea |
AUFRECHT |
* 1824 Riedenberg |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Rosina Magdalena |
AUFRECHT |
* 1820 Riedenberg + 1822 Riedenberg |
AUFRECHT - BOTSTADT |
Wilhelm |
AUFRECHT |
* 1911 Tierhaupten + 1913 |
- AUFRECHT |
Georg |
AUWÄRTER |
* 1853 |
- |
Rosina |
AUWÄRTER |
* 1856 Göggingen + 1856 Göggingen |
- SIPPLE |
Christoph |
AUWELLER |
* 1794 Tonolzbronn |
AUWELLER - FEUCHTBEINER |
Georg |
AUWELLER |
* 1765 |
- |
Daniel |
AYßLINGER |
* 1689 Aalen + 1758 Frickenhofen |
AYßLINGER - N.N. |
Johann Georg |
AYßLINGER |
* 1660 |
- |
Georg |
BAARLIN |
* 1661 |
- |
Margaretha |
BAARLIN |
* 1690 Eschach b. Schwäbisch Gmünd |
BAARLIN - N.N. |
Ursula |
BABLER |
* 1806 |
- |
Albert |
BACH |
* 1831 Pfeffingen, Zollernalbkreis |
BACH - PALM |
Dorothea |
BACH |
* 1784 + 1853 Steinenbach |
BACH - STADELMAIER |
Eva |
BACH |
* 1797 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
BACH |
* 1799 Stuttgart + 1848 Ruppertshofen b. Schwäbisch Gmünd |
BACH - MAIER |
Johann Friedrich |
BACH |
* 1770 |
- |
Johannes |
BACH |
* 1668 |
- |
Johannes |
BACH |
* 1697 Spraitbach |
BACH - N.N. |
Karl Friedrich Wilhelm |
BACH |
* 1829 Pfeffingen, Zollernalbkreis |
BACH - PALM |
Ludwig Friedrich |
BACH |
* 1830 Pfeffingen, Zollernalbkreis + 1906 |
BACH - PALM |
Luise Friederike Wilhelmina |
BACH |
* 1836 Pfeffingen, Zollernalbkreis |
BACH - PALM |
Maria |
BACH |
* 1732 Eschach + 1809 Eschach |
- |
Michael |
BACH |
* 1755 |
- |
Ursula |
BACH |
* 1794 Birkenlohe |
- |
Johann |
BÄCKER |
* 1590 |
- |
Maria |
BÄCKER |
* 1619 |
BÄCKER - N.N. |
Anna |
BADER |
* 1652 Lindach/Schwäbisch Gmünd + 1717 |
BADER - N.N. |
Barbara |
BADER |
* 1632 |
BADER - N.N. |
Barbara |
BADER |
* 1762 |
- |
Catharina |
BADER |
* 1864 Zimmerbach + 1864 Zimmerbach |
- EBINGER |
Catharina |
BADER |
* 1650 Lindach/Schwäbisch Gmünd + 1722 |
BADER - N.N. |
Christian |
BADER |
* 1654 Lindach/Schwäbisch Gmünd |
BADER - N.N. |
Erasmus |
BADER |
* 1601 |
- |
Eva |
BADER |
* 1833 |
- |
Georg |
BADER |
* 1617 Lindach/Schwäbisch Gmünd + 1691 Lindach/Schwäbisch Gmünd |
- |
Johann |
BADER |
* 1623 Lindach b. Schwäbisch Gmünd |
BADER - N.N. |
Johann |
BADER |
* 1589 + 1673 Lindach/Schwäbisch Gmünd |
- |
Magdalena |
BADER |
* 1657 Lindach/Schwäbisch Gmünd |
BADER - N.N. |
Maria |
BADER |
* 1648 Lindach b. Schwäbisch Gmünd |
BADER - N.N. |
Matthias |
BADER |
* 1777 Mannholz + 1818 Mannholz |
- |
Regina |
BADER |
* 1797 |
- |
Rosina |
BADER |
* 1815 Mannholz + 1883 Ruppertshofen |
BADER - SCHWARZ |
Theresia |
BADER |
* 1767 |
- |
Ursula |
BADER |
* 1634 |
BADER - N.N. |
Ursula |
BADER |
* 1661 Lindach/Schwäbisch Gmünd |
BADER - N.N. |
Anna Maria |
BAHNMÜLLER |
* 1831 Schmidbügel + 1904 Hohenreusch |
BAHNMÜLLER - BLÄSI |
Barbara |
BAHNMÜLLER |
* 1858 Hohenreusch |
- BAHNMÜLLER |
Eva |
BAHNMÜLLER |
* 1857 Hohenreusch |
- BAHNMÜLLER |
Jacob |
BAHNMÜLLER |
* 1800 + 1837 |
- |
Johannes |
BAHNMÜLLER |
* 1855 Hohenreusch |
- BAHNMÜLLER |
Leonhard |
BAIRHANNES |
* 1632 |
- |
Eva |
BALFINGER |
* 1861 Utzstetten |
- HIRZEL |
Jacob |
BALFINGER |
* 1884 Utzstetten |
- BALFINGER |
Rosina |
BALFINGER |
* 1883 Utzstetten |
- BALFINGER |
Rosina |
BALFINGER |
* 1886 Utzstetten |
- BALFINGER |
Michael |
BANTEL |
* 1692 + 1739 Oberurbach |
BANTEL - N.N. |
Michael |
BANTEL |
* 1663 |
- |
Walburga |
BANTEL |
* 1780 |
- |
Apollonia |
BANZHAF |
* 1841 Scharenstetten |
BANZHAF - ILG |
Apollonia |
BANZHAF |
* 1865 Scharenstetten |
- BANZHAF |
Carolina Margaretha |
BANZHAF |
* 1868 Göggingen |
BANZHAF - FREY |
Johann Leonhard |
BANZHAF |
* 1818 |
- |
Johannes |
BANZHAF |
* 1830 Neunstetten |
BANZHAF - FINK |