Database 28565

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
August Heinrich Konrad Wilhelm Adam * 1837 Hildesheim + 1897 Oldenburg -
N.N. Adam * 1879 Varel + 1879 Varel Adam - Suhren
N.N. Adam * 1875 Varel + 1875 Varel Adam - Suhren
Almt Addicks * 1695 + 1754 Harrien (begraben) Addicks - Müller
Anne Addicks * 1823 Käseburg + 1855 Käseburg -
Hayke Addicks * 1660 + 1707 -
Talke Ahlers -
Hille Ahrens * 1707 Wiefelstede, Ammerland + 1774 Jaderberg -
Trine Ahrens -
Gesche Margarete Albers -
Katharine Marie Albers * 1837 Norderschweiburg + 1898 Varel -
Talke Margrethe Albers -
Marta Albrecht -
Ahlke Ammermann * 1766 Neuenbrok + 1832 Oberhammelwarden -
Engel Margarete Ammermann * 1813 Abbehausen -
Annie Artieta -
Otto A. Bader -
Hinrich Bartels * 1842 Süderschwei + 1910 Schwei -
Ida Helene Bartels * 1890 Schwei + 1920 Oldenburg Bartels - Suhren
Johann Henrich Bartels * 1880 Schwei Bartels - Suhren
Wilhelm Bartels * 1881 Schwei Bartels - Suhren
Erich Baum Allwardt * 1905 Sandusky, Erie, Ohio, USA + 1995 St. Louis, Missouri, USA -
Eva Becker (oder Bekker) * 1829 Glowinsk (Treuglöwen) Becker (oder Bekker) - Neupert
Georg Becker (oder Bekker) -
Karl Ludwig Becker (oder Bekker) -
Anna Elisabeth Beckhusen -
Johann Behlen -
Antonie Beifuß Beifuß - Fischer
Arthur Beifuß Beifuß - Fischer
Erika Beifuß Beifuß - Fischer
Ewald Beifuß * 1922 + 1945 Beifuß - Fischer
Friedrich Beifuß * 1884 + 1975 Tostedt -
Heinrich Beifuß Beifuß - Fischer
Martin Beifuß -
Richard Beifuß Beifuß - Fischer
Senno Beifuß * 1925 + 1944 Beifuß - Fischer
Helene Beifuß verw. Gogolin * 1819 Beifuß - Malzahn
Karolina Beifuss (Beifuß) -
Friedrich Bentz * 1930 + 2000 -
Wilhelm Berger -
Anna Birkenhagen * 1792 -
Almeth Blohm * 1708 Jaderberg + 1761 Jaderberg Blohm (Blome) - Gorath
Almuth Blohm * 1733 Jaderberg + 1811 Jaderberg Blohm (Blome) - Ahrens
Berend Blohm Blohm (Blome) - Gorath
Johann Blohm + 1776 Jaderberg Blohm (Blome) - Gorath
Anne Margrethe Blohm (Blome) * 1730 Jaderberg Blohm (Blome) - Ahrens
Johann Blohm (Blome) * 1702 Jaderberg + 1737 Jaderberg -
Jürgen Blohm (Blome) * 1734 Jaderberg + Jaderberg Blohm (Blome) - Ahrens
Meine Blohm (Blome) * 1678 Jaderberg + Jaderberg -
Eliese Anna Elisabeth Bohlen * 1771 Garnholt (Taufe) + 1847 Garnholt Bohlen - Brunken
Johann Anthon Bohlen * 1740 Garnholt (Taufe) + 1784 -
Wübke Margarethe Bohlen * 1753 (Taufe) + 1844 Torsholt -
Wübke Margarethe Bohlen * 1794 Garnholt (Taufe) + 1865 Moorburg Bohlen (geb. Möhlmann) - Bohlen
Johann Friedrich Bohlen (geb. Möhlmann) * 1770 Garnholt (Taufe) + 1818 Garnholt Möhlmann - Meinendiers
Renke Bohms -
August Ferdinand Borowski * 1857 Dziewanowo Borowski - Somschor
Emil Otto Borowski * 1906 -
Friedrich Borowski * 1817 + 1865 -
Paul Borowski * 1864 Przynowo + 1865 Przynowo Borowski - Somschor
Anna Margarete Braaf * 1820 Grabstede + 1883 Varel Braaf - Kieler
Anne Marie Braaf * 1823 Grabstede + 1898 Varel Braaf - Kieler
Johann Renke Braaf * 1790 Grabstede + 1843 Grabstede -
Emilie Hedwig Bretske * 1883 Precki + 1966 Cleveland USA -
Andreas Brik -
Anna Magdalene Brinkmann * 1750 Bremen + 1837 Fünfhausen/Hammelwarden -
Anna Catharina Brüggemann * 1812 Großenkneten + 1887 Jethausermoor -
Antonie Caroline Elise Brüggemann * 1854 Varel + 1854 Varel Brüggemann - Suhren
Carl Friedrich Georg Brüggemann * 1849 Varel + 1871 Troyes, Frankreich Brüggemann - Suhren
Carl Heinrich Brüggemann * 1823 Edewecht + 1869 Varel -
Emil Carl Anton Brüggemann * 1855 Varel + 1856 Varel Brüggemann - Suhren
Friedrich Anton Emil Brüggemann * 1851 Varel Brüggemann - Suhren
Heinrich Anton Garlich Brüggemann * 1847 Varel Brüggemann - Suhren
Thalke Brumund * 1721 Specken + 1784 Aschwege, Ksp. Zwischenahn -
Hermann Friedrich Brunken * 1850 Varel -
Johanne Helene Brunken * 1887 Varel Brunken - Suhren
N.N. Brunken * 1889 Varel + 1889 Varel Brunken - Suhren
Wübke Marg. Brunken * 1741 + 1797 -
Eufrosine Buchholtz * 1813 Grzemby (Gemberg) + 1845 Grzemby (Gemberg) -
Alma Buchholz Buchholz - Buchholz
Else Buchholz Buchholz - Buchholz
Emil Buchholz * 1907 + 1987 Tostedt Buchholz - Buchholz
Emilie Buchholz Buchholz - Straschewski
Friedrich Buchholz * Schuster -
Justine Buchholz * Rypin -
Karl Buchholz -
Luzy Buchholz Buchholz - Buchholz
N.N. Buchholz Buchholz - Buchholz
Welma Buchholz Buchholz - Buchholz
Emma Bucholtz * 1922 Grzemby (Gemberg) + 1941 Bucholtz - Grapatin
Karl Bucholtz * 1881 Grzemby (Gemberg) -
Martha Bucholtz * 1906 Grzemby (Gemberg) + 1928 Bucholtz - Grapatin
Pauline Bucholtz * 1910 Grzemby (Gemberg) + 1951 Bucholtz - Grapatin
Gesche Margrete Bulling * 1785 -
Katharine Bümmerstede * 1824 Hollen, Ammerland -
Johanne Christine Busch * 1796 Oldenburg + 1820 Käseburg -
Anna Margarethe Buschmann * 1809 Aschhauserfeld + 1887 Westerstede Buschmann - N.N.
Anna Sophie Buschmann * 1863 Jaderbollenhagen -
Helene Dorothea Buschmann * 1816 Tossens + 1870 Varel -
Johann Christian Buschmann * 1780 -
Helene Christophers -
Almeth Coldewey * 1764 Jaderberg + 1836 Wapeldorf, Ammerland Coldewey - Blohm
Almuth Coldewey * 1736 Jaderberg + 1762 Schweiburg, Wesermarsch Coldewey - Blohm
Almuth Cathrine Coldewey * 1785 Jaderberg + 1785 Jaderberg Coldewey - Grönjes
Anna Coldewey * 1640 Kollmann (sp. Coldewey) - Coldewey
Anna Helene Coldewey * 1862 Varel-Streek + 1862 Varel-Streek Coldewey - Ellerkamp ("Janssen")
Anna Katharine Coldewey * 1830 Wapeldorf, Ammerland + 1893 Coldewey - Oltmanns
Anna Margarethe Coldewey * 1790 Jaderberg + 1796 Jaderberg Coldewey - Grönjes
Anna Marie Coldewey * 1838 Wapeldorf, Ammerland + 1885 Dangast Coldewey - Oltmanns
Cäcilie Anna Elisabeth Coldewey * 1835 Wapeldorf, Ammerland Coldewey - Oltmanns
Catharine Margarete Adeline Coldewey * 1876 Bekhusen/Ammerland Coldewey - Ellerkamp ("Janssen")
Euphemia Meta Wilhelmine Coldewey * 1870 Borgstede + 1966 Grünenkamp Coldewey - Ellerkamp ("Janssen")
Gerd Coldewey * 1773 Jaderberg + 1780 Jaderberg Coldewey - Blohm
Gerd Coldewey * 1792 Jaderberg + 1846 Wapeldorf, Ammerland Coldewey - Grönjes
Gerd Coldewey * 1662 Jade Coldewey (Kollmann) - Oltmanns
Gerdt Coldewey * 1701 Jaderberg + 1783 Jaderberg Coldewey (Kollmann) - Köpken
Gerhard Coldewey * 1833 Wapeldorf, Ammerland Coldewey - Oltmanns
Gerhard Ernst Dietrich Coldewey * 1873 Dangastermoor Coldewey - Ellerkamp ("Janssen")
Gesche Coldewey * 1704 Jaderberg (errechnet) + Jaderberg Coldewey (Kollmann) - Köpken
Grete Coldewey * 1606 Jaderberg + 1674 Jaderberg Coldewey (Colweyen) - N.N.
Heinrich Coldewey * 1706 Jaderberg + 1774 Westerstede, Ammerland Coldewey (Kollmann) - Köpken
Helene Coldewey * 1795 Jaderberg + 1796 Jaderberg Coldewey - Grönjes
Helene Margarete Coldewey * 1818 Wapeldorf, Ammerland Coldewey - Oltmanns
Hermann Coldewey * 1800 Heubült, Ammerland + 1870 Jaderberg Coldewey - Grönjes
Hille Coldewey * 1766 Jaderberg + 1782 Jaderberg Coldewey - Blohm
Hille Margarethe Coldewey * 1804 Heubült, Ammerland Coldewey - Grönjes
Johann Coldewey * 1702 Jaderberg + 1758 Jaderberg Coldewey (Kollmann) - Köpken
Johann Coldewey * 1729 Jaderberg + 1763 Schweiburg, Wesermarsch Coldewey - Blohm
Johann Gerhard Coldewey * 1758 Jaderberg + 1815 Jaderberg Coldewey - Blohm
Johann Heinrich Coldewey * 1717 Jaderberg + Jaderberg Coldewey (Kollmann) - Köpken
Johann Hinrich Coldewey * 1824 Wapeldorf, Ammerland + 1878 Hollen, Ammerland Coldewey - Oltmanns
Johann Meine Coldewey * 1820 Wapeldorf, Ammerland + 1865 Varel-Moorhausen Coldewey - Oltmanns
Johanne Maria Henriette Coldewey * 1866 Varel-Streek Coldewey - Ellerkamp ("Janssen")
Katharine Coldewey * 1827 Wapeldorf, Ammerland + 1830 Wapeldorf, Ammerland Coldewey - Oltmanns
Lübbe Coldewey * 1717 Jaderberg Coldewey (Kollmann) - Köpken
Meine Coldewey * 1761 Jaderberg + 1837 Wapeldorf, Ammerland Coldewey - Blohm
Meine Coldewey * 1798 Jaderberg + 1843 Varel-Altjührden Coldewey - Grönjes
Meine Coldewey * 1731 Jaderberg + 1792 Coldewey - Blohm
N.N. Coldewey * 1797 Jaderberg + 1797 Jaderberg Coldewey - Grönjes
Talke Coldewey * 1669 Jade + 1730 Jaderberg Coldewey (Kollmann) - Oltmanns
Talke Margarete Coldewey * 1787 Jaderberg Coldewey - Grönjes
Talke Margarethe Coldewey * 1769 Jaderberg + 1771 Jaderberg Coldewey - Blohm
Talke Margarethe Coldewey * Jaderberg + 1778 Hakenweg, Jade Coldewey - Blohm
Wübke Margrete Coldewey * 1822 Wapeldorf, Ammerland Coldewey - Oltmanns
Gerd Coldewey (Colweyen) * 1600 + 1625 Jaderberg Coldewey (Colweyen) - N.N.
Johann Coldewey (Colweyen) * 1570 + 1625 Jaderberg -
Grete Coldewey (gnt. Ficken) * 1653 + 1714 Jaderberg Coldewey (Kollmann) - Oltmanns
Anna Coldewey (Kollmann) * 1658 Jaderberg (errechnet) + 1724 Jaderberg Coldewey (Kollmann) - Oltmanns
Johann Coldewey (Kollmann) * 1666 Jaderberg + 1726 Jaderberg Coldewey (Kollmann) - Oltmanns
Johann Coldewey (Kollmann) * 1628 Jaderberg + 1696 Jaderberg Kollmann (sp. Coldewey) - Coldewey
Wübke Coldewey (Kollmann) * 1698 Jaderberg Coldewey (Kollmann) - Köpken
Christina (Krystina) Corel (Zurell) * 1790 Kierz (Kersch), Krs. Rypin Corel (Zurell) - Pietzke
Krystian Corel (Zurell) -
Ruth Cowan * 1906 Butler, TN -
Emile George Crais -
Joseph Charles Crais * 1893 New Orleans, Louisiana, USA + 1981 New Orleans, Louisiana, USA Crais - Sander
Olivia Luella Crais -
Heinz Cramer + 2011 Buchholz/Nordheide -
Johann Conrad Gerd Crusius * 1818 Sürwürden -
N.N. Dickau -
Gesche Cathrine Diedrichs (Diederichs) * 1802 Aschwarden + 1843 Käseburg -
Cathrine "Trine" Marg. Dierks (Diers) * 1760 Linswege + 1816 Petersfeld -
Hildegard Dietrich + 1945 Dietrich - Wahl
Leopold Dietrich * 1907 + 1944 -
Mary Mathilda Dominguez -
Elsa Drawert * 1913 + 1983 -
Friederike Sophie Düser * 1814 Brink/Rastede + 1874 Varel -
Ethel Eager * 1908 Cleveland, Ohio, USA + Cleveland, Ohio, USA -
Anna Cathrine Ebken -
Erdmann Edling -
Luise Edling -
Diedrich Georg Eilers (Eylers) * 1849 Obenstrohe/Fr. Eilers (Eylers) - Suhren
Helene Eilers (Eylers) * 1847 Obenstrohe/Fr. Eilers (Eylers) - Suhren
Johann Diedrich Eilers (Eylers) * 1807 Obenstrohe/Fr. + 1872 Obenstrohe/Fr. -
Johann Friedrich Eilers (Eylers) * 1847 Obenstrohe/Fr. Eilers (Eylers) - Suhren
Bauke Ellerkamp ("Janssen") * 1833 Emden -
Pauline Enghauser * 1821 Baden + 1896 New Orleans, Orleans, Louisiana, USA -
Anna Falke -
Euphrosine Falke -
Anna Fanslau -
Anna Fanslau * 1843 Grzemby (Gemberg) + 1843 Grzemby (Gemberg) Fanslau - Buchholtz
Christine Fanslau * Grzemby -
Gottfried Fanslau * 1835 Grzemby (Gemberg) Fanslau - Buchholtz
Johann Fanslau * 1801 -
Michael Fanslau * 1839 Grzemby (Gemberg) Fanslau - Buchholtz
Paul Fanslau * 1841 Grzemby (Gemberg) Fanslau - Buchholtz
Becka Christina Fastenau * 1854 Berne-Neuenkoop + 1867 Berne-Neuenkoop Fastenau - Lange
Caroline Gesine Henrike Fastenau * 1857 Berne-Neuenkoop + 1937 Stubben Fastenau - Lange
Christopher Helmerich Fastenau * 1815 Maibusch + 1868 Berne Fastenau - Bulling
Gesine Catharina Fastenau * 1840 Berne-Neuenkoop Fastenau - Lange
Johann Wilhelm Fastenau * 1785 -
Johann Wilhelm Heinrich Fastenau * 1848 Berne-Neuenkoop + 1871 Berne-Neuenkoop Fastenau - Lange
Mathilde Johanne Catharine Fastenau * 1845 Berne-Neuenkoop Fastenau - Lange
Meta Catharina Berhardine Fastenau * 1850 Berne-Neuenkoop Fastenau - Lange
Metta Catharine Wilhelmine Fastenau * 1842 Berne-Neuenkoop Fastenau - Lange
Sophie Friederike Fastenau * 1843 Berne-Neuenkoop Fastenau - Lange
Anna Marie Wilhelmine Feldhus * 1862 Hahn -
Adolf Fischer Fischer - Falke
Berta Fischer * 1898 + 1981 Tostedt Fischer - Falke
Edmund Fischer Fischer - Falke
Heinrich Fischer Fischer - Falke

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2012-06-25 17:18:27.0
Submitter user's avatar Norbert Suhren
email Norbert.Suhren@t-online.de
Show all persons of this file