Database 31160

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Johanna -
Anna ... -
Anna ... -
Anna Alheit ... -
Anne ... -
Antje ... -
Catharina ... -
Gesche ... -
Gesche ... -
Gretje ... -
Leencke ... -
Leencke ... -
Lucia ... -
Magaretha ... -
Margaretha ... -
Maria ... -
Metje ... -
Mette ... + 1713 -
Teppeke ... -
Thrina ... -
Trienke ... * aus Niendorf/Meldorf -
Trienke ... * aus Niendorf/Meldorf -
Trinke ... * 1621 + 1699 Neuendorf -
? ? -
... Acker -
... Acker -
Karin Acker Acker - Huesmann
Anna Catharina Dorothea Ahrens * 1864 Thalingburen + 1932 Lunden Ahrens - Kruse
Anna Catharina Margaretha Ahrens * 1837 Thalingburen/Meldorf + 1886 Ahrens - Heu
Johann Ahrens * 1806 Wöhrden + 1857 Thalingburen Ahrens - Lau
Johann Christian Ahrens * 1834 Thalingburen + 1866 Thalingburen Ahrens - Heu
Marx Ahrens + 1833 -
Siegfried Altenburg -
Catharina Andresen -
Metta Baalmann -
Metta Baalmann -
Peter Bahnsen -
Anna Elisabeth Bahrs * 1857 Seestermühe/ Altenfeldsdeich Bahrs - Kahlke
Catharina Bahrs + 1880 alt 17 Jahre Bahrs - Kahlke
Claus Bahrs * 1831 + 1901 Seester Bahrs - Münster (Münk)
Johann Bahrs -
Johanna Lucia Bahrs + 1868 alt 3 Jahre, 2 Monate Bahrs - Kahlke
Magdalena Bahrs Bahrs - Kahlke
Metta Balemann -
Metta Balemann -
Anna (Antje) Bartels Bartels - Howschildt
Hinrich Bartels + 1639 Bartels -
Hinrich Bartels -
Hinrich Bartels * 1607 Kurzenmoor/Seester + 1693 Kurzenmoor/Seester Bartels - ...
Gesche Behr * 1662 Neuendeich-Schadendorf + 1689 Neuendeich/Westerort Behr - Hauschildt
Jacob Behr -
Jacob Behr + 1678 Neuendeich-Schadendorf Behr -
Adelheit Bendix -
Henriette Marie Bendixen * 1867 Emmelsbüll + 1942 Medelby Christiansen - Bendixen
Ingeburg Bendixen -
Abel Berenberg * 1757 Kohlenbek + 1818 Besdorf Berenberg (Bärenberg, Beerenberg) - Heesche
Abel Berenberg * 1757 Kohlenbek + 1818 Besdorf Berenberg - Heesche
Assmus Berenberg * 1709 Kaisborstel -
Assmus Berenberg (Bärenberg, Beerenberg) * 1709 Kaisborstel -
Liese Bertsassen (Sass) -
Elsabe Bevers -
Telsche Bewers * 1744 + 1803 -
Max Biehusen -
Anna Bock -
Catharina Bock Bock - Bohn
Claus Bock Bock - Bohn
Claus Bock Bock - Harder
Cord Bock -
Elsabe Bock * 1796 Heist/Ksp. Rellingen + 1886 Esingen (heute Gemeinde Tornesch) Bock - Bohn
Jochim Bock Bock - Harder
Maragretha Bohn -
Magdalena Bolwig -
Cathrin Boots -
Catharina Bornholdt + 1648 -
Jasper Bornholdt -
Jasper Bornholdt -
Thrincke Bornholdt * 1709 Reher + 1783 Besdorf Bornholdt -
Thrincke Bornholdt * 1709 Reher + 1783 Besdorf Bornholdt -
Marten Bösche -
Wiebke Bou -
Joh. Jürgen Brammer -
Margaretha Breckwoldt -
Claus Breyholt -
Rottker Breyholt * 1590 + 1665 Armstedt Breyholt -
Anna Breyholtes * 1616 Armstedt + 1692 Armstedt Breyholt - Hardebeken
Antje (Anna) Breyholtz -
Antje (Anna) Breyholtz -
Friedrich Broodmann - Wohlden
Wilhelm Christian Buchholz -
Peter Burmeister * 1736 + 1799 Sarzbüttel -
Peter Burmeister * 1736 + 1799 Sarzbüttel -
Anna Burmester -
Anna Burmester -
Hoebke Carstens * 1750 + 1807 -
Peter Carstens * 1781 + 1846 Carstens -
Thede Carstens * 1750 "aus Westerwoldt" -
Thede Carstens * 1808 Süderheistedt/ Standesamt Hennstedt + 1892 Süderheistedt/ Standesamt Hennstedt Carstens - Stolley
Wiebke Katharina Carstens * 1840 Süderheistedt/Standesamt Hennstedt Carstens - Schulz
Anna Christina Christiansen * 1807 Niebüll + 1876 -
Hans Christian Christiansen -
Lucia Classen (Claußen) + 1835 Claußen - Bendix
Lüder Claußen -
Emma Claussen * 1873 Tensbüttel + 1960 Epenwöhrden Feld Claussen - Meyer
Emma Claussen * 1873 Tensbüttel + 1960 Epenwöhrden Feld Claussen - Meyer
Johann Claussen -
Johann Claussen -
Heinrich Gerhard Croes * 1873 Eiberg-Steele + 1949 Essen-Steele Croes - Eisfeld
Heinz Croes Croes - Hansen
Johann Croes -
Johann Theodor Croes * 1901 + 1945 Frankreich Croes - Hansen
Wolfgang Croes Croes -
Anna Dammann * 1824 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Anna Dammann * 1785 Besdorf + 1834 Dammann - Berenberg
Anna Dammann * 1824 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Anna Dammann * 1785 Besdorf + 1834 Dammann - Berenberg
Antje Dammann * 1762 Besdorf Dammann - Schroeder
Antje Dammann * 1826 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Antje Dammann * 1762 Besdorf Dammann - Schroeder
Antje Dammann * 1826 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Gretjen Dammann -
Gretjen Dammann -
Hans Dammann * 1819 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Hans Dammann * 1819 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Hans Friedrich Dammann * 1863 Dammann - Burmester
Hans Friedrich Dammann * 1863 Dammann - Burmester
Jasper Dammann * 1767 Besdorf + 1850 Besdorf Dammann - Schroeder
Jasper Dammann -
Jasper Dammann Dammann - Bornholdt
Jasper Dammann Dammann - Bornholdt
Jasper Dammann * 1767 Besdorf + 1850 Besdorf Dammann - Schroeder
Jasper Dammann -
Jasper Dammann * 1813 Besdorf + 1836 Dammann - Mohr
Jasper Dammann * 1813 Besdorf + 1836 Dammann - Mohr
Johann Dammann * 1736 Bockelrehm + 1812 Besdorf Dammann - Bornholdt
Johann Dammann * 1700 + 1785 Lütgen Bornholdt Dammann - ...
Johann Dammann * 1815 Besdorf + 1840 Dammann - Mohr
Johann Dammann * 1815 Besdorf + 1840 Dammann - Mohr
Johann Dammann * 1700 + 1785 Lütgen Bornholdt Dammann - ...
Johann Dammann Dammann - Berenberg
Johann Dammann * 1765 Besdorf Dammann - Schroeder
Johann Dammann Dammann - Berenberg
Johann Dammann * 1765 Besdorf Dammann - Schroeder
Johann Dammann * 1736 Bockelrehm + 1812 Besdorf Dammann - Bornholdt
Johann Dammann * 1802 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Johann Dammann * 1802 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Jürgen Dammann * 1822 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Jürgen Dammann * 1822 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Lehnke Dammann Dammann - Bornholdt
Lehnke Dammann Dammann - Bornholdt
Marike Dammann * 1772 Dammann - Schroeder
Marike Dammann * 1772 Dammann - Schroeder
Marx Dammann * 1748 Besdorf + 1826 Besdorf Dammann - Bornholdt
Marx Dammann Dammann - Berenberg
Marx Dammann * 1748 Besdorf + 1826 Besdorf Dammann - Bornholdt
Marx Dammann * 1828 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Marx Dammann Dammann - Berenberg
Marx Dammann * 1828 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Reimer Dammann * 1861 Dammann - Burmester
Reimer Dammann * 1861 Dammann - Burmester
Thrin Dammann Dammann - Bornholdt
Thrin Dammann Dammann - Bornholdt
Thrina Dammann * 1817 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Thrina Dammann * 1817 Besdorf Dammann - Mohr
Trien Abel Dammann Dammann - Berenberg
Trien Abel Dammann Dammann - Berenberg
Trien Margreth Dammann * 1761 Besdorf/Holstein Dammann - Schroeder
Trien Margreth Dammann * 1761 Besdorf/Holstein Dammann - Schroeder
Claus Peters Daniel * 1725 Tellingstedt Daniel -
Hans Daniel -
Telsche Daniel Daniel - Peters
Georg Davenitz -
Bertha Detlevs * 1888 Siebenecksknöll/Kreis Steinburg/Schleswig Holstein + 1964 Uetersen Detlevs - Voelkers
Hinrich Detlevs -
Johann Hinrich Detlevs * 1855 Hornfeld Detlevs - Pahl
Magdalena Dieckmann -
Conrad Dieners -
Diedrich Dieners Dieners - Timm
Johann Dieners Dieners - Timm
Magdalena Diercks -
Cornelius Dircks -
Anna Döbbel Döbbel - Möller
Christina Döbbel Döbbel - Möller
Otto Döbbel Döbbel - Möller
Peter Döbbel -
Rebbeca Döbbel Döbbel - Kröger
Anna Elsabe Dreesen * 1809 Bargenstedt + 1883 Epenwöhrden Dreesen - Jebens
Anna Elsabe Dreesen * 1809 Bargenstedt + 1883 Epenwöhrden Dreesen - Jebens
Peter Dreesen * 1770 + 1848 Bargenstedt -
Peter Dreesen * 1770 + 1848 Bargenstedt -
Otto Detlef Düncker -
Hinrich Eiler -
Margaretha Eiler * 1635 + 1695 Eiler - Fischer
Clas Eilmann Eilmann - Lundt
Johann Eilmann -
Maria Eisfeld -
Marx Evers -
Marx Evers -
Johan Eyler * 1681 Kurzenmoor + 1760 Köhnholz -
Anna Fahr * 1771 Thalingburen + 1840 Meldorf Fahr - Frahm
Johann Fahr + 1793 -

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2009-11-11 20:03:12.0
Submitter user's avatar R. Urbahns
email
Sollte keine E-Mail-Adresse angezeigt werden, so können Sie die Einsenderin oder den Einsender über die Profilseite kontaktieren.
Show all persons of this file