Catharina |
N.N. |
* 1700 + 1732 Gnötzendorf b Pfreimd |
- |
Catharina |
N.N. |
* 1645 + 1675 Fraunberg b Nabburg |
- |
Catharina |
N.N. |
* 1549 Waldkirchen + 1617 Waldkirchen |
- |
Catharina |
N.N. |
* 1640 + 1676 Glaubendorf b Wernberg-Köblitz |
- |
Catharina |
N.N. |
* 1595 Ansprung + 1666 Ansprung |
- |
Catharina |
N.N. |
* 1660 + 1690 Stein b Pfreimd |
- |
Catharina |
N.N. |
* 1558 + 1588 Olbernhau |
- |
Catharina |
N.N. |
* 1695 + 1725 Siegelsdorf b Altendorf |
- |
Catharina |
N.N. |
* 1690 + 1715 Feistelberg b Wernberg-Köblitz |
- |
Catharina |
N.N. |
* 1675 + 1702 Fraunberg b Nabburg |
- |
Cecilia |
N.N. |
* 1727 + 1752 Mertenberg b Schnaittenbach |
- |
Christa |
N.N. |
* 1923 + 1945 |
- |
Christiana Rosina |
N.N. |
* 1780 + 1809 Mulda |
- |
Christiane Caroline |
N.N. |
* 1840 + 1862 Weigmannsdorf b Lichtenberg |
- |
Christiane Caroline |
N.N. |
* 1857 Dörnthal + 1940 Zethau b Mulda |
- |
Christiane Henriette |
N.N. |
* 1841 + 1862 Altenberg |
- |
Christiane Konkordia |
N.N. |
* 1809 Mittelsaida b Großhartmannsdorf + 1830 Obersaida b Großhartmannsdorf |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1552 + 1573 Blumenau b Olbernhau |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1577 Cämmerswalde b Neuhausen + 1654 Cämmerswalde b Neuhausen |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1607 + 1676 Reisach b Trausnitz |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1615 + 1677 Eppendorf |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1585 |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1590 Pretzschendorf + 1660 Seiffen |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1570 + 1638 Lautberbach b Marienberg |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1728 + 1749 Großenschwand b Tännesber |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1579 Leubsdorf + 1634 Leubsdorf |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1642 + 1663 Seiffen |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1525 + 1589 Clausnitz b Freiberg |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1565 + 1629 Clausnitz b Freiberg |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1596 + 1617 Forchheim |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1495 Clausnitz b Freiberg + 1542 Clausnitz b Freiberg |
- |
Christina |
N.N. |
* 1614 Cämmerswalde b Neuhausen + 1688 Cämmerswalde b Neuhausen |
- |
Christine |
N.N. |
* 1902 + 1955 |
- |
Cunegunde |
N.N. |
* 1732 + 1759 Gösselsdorf b Schmidgaden |
- |
Dora |
N.N. |
* 1911 Zug + 1990 Freiberg |
- |
Dora Kamilla |
N.N. |
* 1892 Zethau b Mulda |
- |
Dorothea |
N.N. |
* 1532 Grünhainichen + 1580 Waldkirchen |
- |
Dorothea |
N.N. |
* 1690 + 1717 Etzelhof b Nabburg |
- |
Dorothea |
N.N. |
* 1583 + 1605 Reifland |
- |
Dorothea |
N.N. |
* 1690 + 1713 |
- |
Elisa |
N.N. |
* 1610 + 1640 |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1672 + 1740 |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1622 + 1686 Wolfsgrund b Zethau |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1700 + 1722 Grünau b Luhe-Wildenau |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1680 + 1705 Damelsdorf b Wernberg-Köblitz |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1698 + 1721 Neudorf b Luhe-Wildenau |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1605 + 1641 Weidenthal b Guteneck |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1697 + 1720 Ellersdorf b Freudenberg |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1695 + 1719 Obersteinbach b Nabburg |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1620 Clausnitz b Freiberg + 1693 Neuhausen |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1775 + 1801 Trisching b Schmidgaden |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1735 + 1765 Schmidgaden |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1640 + 1661 Forchheim |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1536 Zöblitz + 1616 Zöblitz |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1668 + 1690 |
- |
Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1659 + 1709 Zethau b Mulda |
- |
Euphemia |
N.N. |
* 1548 + 1594 Pappendorf |
- |
Euphemia |
N.N. |
* 1535 + 1605 Haselbach b Dörnthal |
- |
Euphrosina |
N.N. |
* 1770 + 1791 Zethau b Mulda |
- |
Eva |
N.N. |
* 1598 Sorgau b Ansprung + 1670 Sorgau b Ansprung |
- |
Eva |
N.N. |
+ 1973 |
- |
Eva |
N.N. |
* 1938 + 1973 |
- |
Franz Hermann |
N.N. |
* 1860 + 1884 |
- |
Friedericke Christlieb |
N.N. |
* 1827 Pfaffroda b Sayda + 1891 Niederseiffenbach b Heidersdorf |
- |
Friederike |
N.N. |
* 1800 + 1830 Oberbobritzsch = Bobritzsch |
- |
Gertrud |
N.N. |
* 1621 Sayda + 1649 Sayda |
- |
Gertrud |
N.N. |
* 1910 |
- |
Helene |
N.N. |
* 1895 |
- |
Hulda |
N.N. |
* 1880 + 1910 Hilbersdorf b Freiberg |
- |
Johann Christina |
N.N. |
* 1780 Görsdorf + 1862 Kleinneuschönberg b Olbernhau |
- |
Johann George |
N.N. |
* 1715 Marienberg + 1744 |
- |
Johanna |
N.N. |
* 1705 + 1740 Börnichen b Zschopau |
- |
Johanna Christiana |
N.N. |
* 1830 + 1852 Dörnthal |
- |
Johanna Christina |
N.N. |
* 1786 Niederseiffenbach b Heidersdorf + 1854 Niederseiffenbach b Heidersdorf |
- |
Johanna Dorothea |
N.N. |
* 1815 + 1847 |
- |
Johanna Rosina |
N.N. |
* 1736 Gränitz b Langenau + 1786 |
- |
Johanna Rosina |
N.N. |
* 1802 Weigmannsdorf b Lichtenberg + 1836 Zethau b Mulda |
- |
Johanna Sophia |
N.N. |
* 1742 + 1832 |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
N.N. |
* 1802 Borstendorf + 1851 Obersaida b Großhartmannsdorf |
- |
Johanne Christiane |
N.N. |
* 1827 Lengefeld + 1889 |
- |
Johanne Christine |
N.N. |
* 1786 + 1815 Haselbach b Dörnthal |
- |
Johanne Christliebe |
N.N. |
* 1839 + 1859 Lengefeld |
- |
Johanne Friedericke |
N.N. |
* 1797 Seiffen + 1870 Niederseiffenbach b Heidersdorf |
- |
Johanne Henriette |
N.N. |
* 1812 + 1833 Mittelsaida b Großhartmannsdorf |
- |
Johannes |
N.N. |
* 1674 + 1699 |
- |
Justina |
N.N. |
* 1605 Beerwalde b Höckendorf ~ 1605 Beerwalde b Höckendorf + 1679 Ruppendorf |
- |
Justina |
N.N. |
* 1651 + 1721 Dörnthal |
- |
Katharina |
N.N. |
* 1651 + 1676 Schwarzberg b Wernberg-Köblitz |
- |
Katharina |
N.N. |
* 1680 + 1705 Zißlmühle |
- |
Katharina |
N.N. |
* 1677 + 1702 Regen |
- |
Katharina |
N.N. |
* 1555 + 1590 Burgweinting |
- |
Katharina |
N.N. |
* 1650 + 1684 Höhenberg |
- |
Katharina |
N.N. |
* 1497 + 1525 |
- |
Katharina |
N.N. |
* 1620 + 1650 |
- |
Katharina |
N.N. |
* 1584 + 1608 Dittmannsdorf b Sayda |
- |
Klara |
N.N. |
* 1700 + Riedenburg |
- |
Liesbeth |
N.N. |
* 1900 Olbernhau + 1923 |
- |
Liesbeth Elfriede |
N.N. |
* 1911 Reifland + 1966 Reifland |
- |
Magdalena |
N.N. |
* 1669 + 1690 Lückenrieth b Leuchtenberg |
- |
Magdalena |
N.N. |
* 1680 + 1705 Schömersdorf b Teunz |
- |
Magdalena |
N.N. |
* 1710 + 1740 Perschen b Nabburg |
- |
Magdalena |
N.N. |
* 1700 + 1730 Tettenwang |
- |
Magdalena |
N.N. |
* 1753 Stein b Pfreimd + 1791 Köttlitz b Trausnitz |
- |
Magdalena |
N.N. |
* 1665 + 1694 Demling |
- |
Magdalene |
N.N. |
* 1659 + 1679 Oberseiffenbach |
- |
Magdalene |
N.N. |
* 1590 Deutscheinsiedel + 1643 Neuhausen |
- |
Margareth |
N.N. |
* 1775 + 1796 Enchenbrunn = Eichenbrunn |
- |
Margaretha |
N.N. |
* 1670 + 1691 |
- |
Margaretha |
N.N. |
* 1700 + 1727 |
- |
Margaretha |
N.N. |
* 1680 + 1703 Wolfsbach b Rottendorf |
- |
Margaretha |
N.N. |
* 1549 + 1599 Ansprung |
- |
Margaretha |
N.N. |
* 1520 + 1577 Randeck |
- |
Margaretha |
N.N. |
* 1590 + 1612 Reifland |
- |
Margaretha |
N.N. |
* 1710 Neunaigen b Wernberg-Köblitz + 1768 Damelsdorf b Wernberg-Köblitz |
- |
Margaretha |
N.N. |
* 1676 + 1722 |
- |
Margaretha |
N.N. |
* 1670 + 1722 Söllitz b Werberg-Köblitz |
- |
Margarethe |
N.N. |
* 1589 + 1614 Großhartmannsdorf |
- |
Margarethe |
N.N. |
* 1703 + 1730 Littenhof b Schmidgaden |
- |
Margarethe |
N.N. |
* 1605 Lippersdorf b Chemnitz + 1685 Lippersdorf b Chemnitz |
- |
Margarethe |
N.N. |
* 1668 + 1698 Eitting |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1645 + 1716 Sorgau b Ansprung |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1606 + 1626 Heidelberg b Seiffen |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1665 + 1698 Frankenstein |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1613 Forchheim + 1678 Sorgau b Ansprung |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1625 + 1678 Zethau b Mulda |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1700 + 1724 Kehlheim |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1705 + 1727 Pappendorf |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1698 + 1719 Pappendorf |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1653 + 1687 Leubsdorf |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1664 Ellersdorf b Freudenberg + 1716 Obersdorf |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1615 Voigtsdorf + 1646 Dörnthal |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1639 + 1668 Leubsdorf |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1619 + 1684 Voigtsdorf |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1620 |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1635 + 1660 Haidenkofen |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1655 Großhartmannsdorf + 1716 Großhartmannsdorf |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1624 Großhartmannsdorf + 1698 Großhartmannsdorf |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1657 + 1699 Hagelstadt |
- |
Maria |
N.N. |
* 1690 + 1720 Wetzlarn |
- |
Maria Anna |
N.N. |
* 1792 + 1854 Kuttenplan |
- |
Maria Anna |
N.N. |
* 1750 + 1771 Theusing |
- |
Maria Catherina |
N.N. |
* 1703 + 1721 Grimma |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
N.N. |
* 1691 + 1747 Zethau b Mulda |
- |
Maria Johanna |
N.N. |
* 1857 + 1881 |
- |
Maria Magdalena |
N.N. |
* 1742 + 1776 |
- |
Maria Margaretha |
N.N. |
* 1700 + 1731 Dürnsricht |
- |
Maria Sophia |
N.N. |
* 1718 + 1740 Schönerstadt |
- |
Maria Sophia |
N.N. |
* 1710 + 1740 Schönerstadt |
- |
Maria Sophia |
N.N. |
* 1748 Grünhainichen + 1800 Leubsdorf |
- |
Martha |
N.N. |
* 1554 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda + 1632 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda |
- |
Martha |
N.N. |
* 1570 + 1623 Marienberg |
- |
Martha |
N.N. |
* 1565 + 1628 Clausnitz b Freiberg |
- |
Mary J. |
N.N. |
* 1830 + 1880 Brooklyn |
- |
Mechthild |
N.N. |
* 1350 + 1388 Halle a d Saale |
- |
Michael |
N.N. |
* 1680 + 1705 |
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
* 1558 + 1613 Zethau b Mulda |
- |
N.N. |
N.N. |
* 1530 + 1564 Clausnitz b Freiberg |
- |
Regina Susanne |
N.N. |
* 1872 + 1893 Ehrenfriedersdorf |
- |
Rosalie |
N.N. |
* 1845 + 1867 Krakau |
- |
Rosina |
N.N. |
* 1710 + 1740 Oberwangenbach |
- |
Rosina |
N.N. |
* 1595 Zöblitz + 1635 Zöblitz |
- |
Sabina |
N.N. |
* 1559 + 1611 Olbernhau |
- |
Sabina |
N.N. |
* 1608 + 1687 Zethau b Mulda |
- |
Sabina |
N.N. |
* 1600 + 1630 Dorfchemnitz b Sayda |
- |
Sibilla |
N.N. |
* 1580 + 1613 Grünhainichen |
- |
Sibylla |
N.N. |
* 1570 + 1592 Leubsdorf |
- |
Sophia |
N.N. |
* 1679 + 1700 |
- |
Sophia |
N.N. |
* 1660 + 1688 |
- |
Sophia |
N.N. |
* 1665 + 1706 Zethau b Mulda |
- |
Sophia Eleonora |
N.N. |
* 1794 + 1814 |
- |
Sophie |
N.N. |
* 1694 + 1716 Hutha b Hallach |
- |
Susanna |
N.N. |
* 1653 + 1695 Zethau b Mulda |
- |
Susanna |
N.N. |
* 1690 + 1714 Reukersdorf b Olbernhau |
- |
Susanna |
N.N. |
* 1670 Sorgau b Ansprung + 1718 Sorgau b Ansprung |
- |
Ursula |
N.N. |
* 1559 + 1580 Weidenthal b Guteneck |
- |
Ursula |
N.N. |
* 1665 + 1710 Schmidgaden |
- |
Ursula |
N.N. |
* 1830 Lindnermühle + 1874 |
- |
Ursula |
N.N. |
* 1520 + 1603 |
- |
Walburga |
N.N. |
* 1700 + 1729 Riedenburg |
- |
Walburga |
N.N. |
* 1590 + 1620 Burgweinting |
- |
Walburga |
N.N. |
* 1678 + 1700 Etsdorf b Freudenberg |
- |
Walburga |
N.N. |
* 1690 + 1714 Kemnath a Buchberg |
- |
Walburga |
N.N. |
* 1660 + 1690 |
- |
Walpurga |
N.N. |
* 1512 Greifendorf b Mittweida + 1549 Greifendorf b Mittweida |
- |
Anna Maria |
Naber |
* 1760 Stefling + 1784 Stefling |
Naber - |
Melchior |
Naber |
* 1732 + 1760 Stefling |
- |
Ernst Otto |
Nacke |
* 1876 + 1929 Dresden |
- |
Otto Martin |
Nacke |
* 1902 Dresden + 1930 |
Nacke - Seidel |
Georg |
Nadel |
* 1625 + 1682 |
- |
Margaretha |
Nadel |
* 1660 Weihern b Pfreimd + 1688 Stulln |
Nadel - |
Justina |
Nagel |
* 1639 + 1675 Grünhainichen |
- |
Marianna |
Nagel |
* 1825 + 1852 |
- |
Lorenz |
Nagler |
* 1714 Waidhaus + 1810 Waidhaus |
- |
Margarethe |
Nagler |
* 1871 Luhe-Wildenau + 1916 Oberköblitz b Wernberg-Köblitz |
- |
Sybilla |
Nagler |
* 1761 Waidhaus + 1806 Waidhaus |
Nagler - Güttlich |
N.N. |
Nahlovsky |
* 1922 + 2008 |
- |
Adam |
Narkauer |
* 1675 + 1705 Schwarzberg b Wernberg-Köblitz |
- |
Magdalena |
Narkauer |
* 1705 Schwarzberg b Wernberg-Köblitz + 1737 Kötschdorf b Wernberg-Köblitz |
Narkauer - |
Barbara |
Nast |
* 1873 + 1899 Pfreimd |
- |
Christine Henriette |
Naumann |
* 1803 Lengefeld + 1840 Bernsdorf |
- |