Database 36498

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
anonym -
----- ----- -
----- ----- -
Adelheid ----- -
Anna ----- -
Anna ----- -
Anna ----- -
Catharina ----- -
Christina ----- -
Diderich ----- -
Elisabeth ----- -
Henrich ----- + 1639 Albersloh -
Maria ----- + 1576 Ascheberg -
Hermann Ahlers * 1827 + 1900 -
Maria Theresia Ahlers * 1852 Hagen (bei Delbrück) ~ 1852 Delbrück + 1934 Wadersloh Ahlers - Hilberling
Katharina Andrejczak -
Agnes Angelmann * Ennigerloh ~ Ennigerloh + 1700 Angelmann - Schulte Hobbeling
Anna Angelmann * Ennigerloh ~ Ennigerloh + 1700 Angelmann - Schulte Hobbeling
Bernd Angelmann * Ennigerloh ~ Ennigerloh + 1666 Ennigerloh -
Catharina Angelmann * Ennigerloh ~ Ennigerloh Angelmann - Schulte Hobbeling
Gertrud Angelmann * Ennigerloh ~ Ennigerloh + 1695 Hoetmar Angelmann - Schulte Hobbeling
Johan Angelmann * Ennigerloh ~ Ennigerloh + 1700 Angelmann - Schulte Hobbeling
Everhard Austermann * 1671 Enniger -
Johann Henrich Austermann ~ 1706 Enniger, St. Mauritius + 1784 Enniger Austermann - Schotte
Johann Henrich Adam Blix + 1840 Walstedde -
Wilhelm Henrich Bövingloh * 1691 Hoetmar ~ 1691 Hoetmar, St. Lambertus + 1756 Westkirchen Schulte Bövingloh - Schulte Pröbsting
Elisabeth Breulmann + 1750 -
Anna Catharina Brinkmann ~ 1770 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1829 Oelde Brinkmann - Vielweer
Anna Catharina Brinkmann * 1805 Oelde ~ Oelde, St. Johannes + 1905 Wickenkämper - Brinkmann
Anna Gertrud Brinkmann * 1856 Oelde ~ 1856 Oelde, St. Johannes Brinkmann - Gallenkemper
Anna Margaretha Brinkmann ~ 1734 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1830 Brinkmann - Kalverkamp
Anna Margaretha Brinkmann ~ 1774 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1874 Brinkmann - Vielweer
Anna Maria Elisabeth Brinkmann * 1777 Oelde ~ 1777 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1835 Oelde Brinkmann - Vielweer
Bernd Henrich Brinkmann ~ 1737 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1800 Oelde Brinkmann - Kalverkamp
Ferdinand Brinkmann * 1810 Oelde ~ Oelde, St. Johannes + 1862 Oelde Wickenkämper - Brinkmann
Joan Bernard Brinkmann * 1715 Oelde + 1800 -
Joan Bernard Brinkmann * 1813 Oelde ~ 1813 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1892 Oelde Wickenkämper - Brinkmann
Joan Henrich Brinkmann * 1820 Oelde + 1920 Wickenkämper - Brinkmann
Maria Catharina Brinkmann * 1862 Oelde ~ 1862 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1918 Ahlen Brinkmann - Gallenkemper
Maria Elisabeth Brinkmann ~ 1734 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1830 Brinkmann - Kalverkamp
Maria Elisabeth Brinkmann * 1867 Oelde + 1960 Ahlen Brinkmann - Gallenkemper
Anna Christina Brinkmann oder Süggel * 1858 Oelde ~ 1858 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1865 Oelde Brinkmann - Gallenkemper
Hermann Joseph Brinkmann oder Süggel * 1864 Oelde ~ 1864 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1873 Oelde Brinkmann - Gallenkemper
Maria Anna Brinkmann oder Süggel * 1860 Oelde ~ 1860 Oelde, St. Johannes Brinkmann - Gallenkemper
Ferdinand Brockemper gt. Johanfuncke ~ 1784 Langenberg, SS Lambertus u. Laurentius + 1828 Langenberg -
Anna Maria Brörken * 1782 ~ 1782 Diestedde + 1852 Herzfeld -
Anna Gertrud Buckebrede * 1776 + 1846 Ennigerloh -
Ernst Bücker gt. Northoff * 1653 Oelde + 1722 Dolberg -
Elisabetha Deerhacke -
Anna Christina Denters * 1746 + 1826 Drensteinfurt -
Margaretha Dresen -
Jodocus Eckenstein + Drensteinfurt -
Aenne Eggenstein * 1894 Drensteinfurt ~ Drensteinfurt + 1978 Walstedde Eggenstein - Mühlenhoff
Anna Henriette Eggenstein * 1927 Ahlen ~ 1927 Ahlen, St. Bartholomäus + 2007 Ahlen Eggenstein - Heitkötter
Arnold Eggenstein * 1899 Drensteinfurt ~ Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1973 Drensteinfurt Eggenstein - Mühlenhoff
Bernhard Eggenstein * 1898 Drensteinfurt ~ Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1975 Rheine Eggenstein - Mühlenhoff
Bernhard Josef Eggenstein * 1925 Drensteinfurt ~ 1925 Drensteinfurt + 1944 San Marlo Eggenstein - Heitkötter
Everhard Henrich Eggenstein * 1815 Drensteinfurt ~ 1815 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina Eggenstein - Moddick
Gerhard Eggenstein * 1895 Drensteinfurt + 1941 Drensteinfurt Eggenstein - Mühlenhoff
Gerhard Heinrich Eggenstein * 1864 Drensteinfurt ~ Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1943 Selm Eggenstein - Gröpper
Gertrud Eggenstein * 1861 Drensteinfurt Eggenstein - Gröpper
Heinrich Eggenstein * 1888 Drensteinfurt + 1965 Drensteinfurt Eggenstein - Westermann gt.Stehmann
Henrich Eggenstein * 1819 Drensteinfurt ~ 1819 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1897 Drensteinfurt Eggenstein - Moddick
Hubert Eggenstein * 1892 Drensteinfurt + 1956 Datteln Eggenstein - Mühlenhoff
Joan Eggenstein * 1744 Drensteinfurt ~ 1744 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1819 Drensteinfurt Eckenstein - Hinnemann
Joan Bernard Eggenstein * 1817 Drensteinfurt ~ 1817 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1822 Drensteinfurt Eggenstein - Moddick
Johannes Theodorus Eggenstein * 1775 Drensteinfurt ~ Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1842 Drensteinfurt Eggenstein - Oberhus
Joseph Eggenstein * 1902 Drensteinfurt + 1978 Hamm-Herringen Eggenstein - Mühlenhoff
Joseph Heinrich Eggenstein * 1860 Drensteinfurt ~ Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1937 Drensteinfurt Eggenstein - Gröpper
Karl Eggenstein * 1896 Drensteinfurt + 1944 Billerbeck Eggenstein - Mühlenhoff
Lieselotte Hubertine Eggenstein * 1931 Ahlen ~ 1931 Ahlen, St. Bartholomäus + 2003 Ahlen Eggenstein - Heitkötter
Maria Eggenstein * 1863 Drensteinfurt Eggenstein - Gröpper
Maria Anna Eggenstein * 1821 Drensteinfurt ~ 1821 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina Eggenstein - Moddick
Theodor Eggenstein * 1903 Drensteinfurt + 1944 (Im 2. Weltkrieg gefallen) Eggenstein - Mühlenhoff
Theresia Anna Eggenstein * 1929 Ahlen ~ 1929 Ahlen, St. Franziskus-Hospital + 1982 Rheine Eggenstein - Heitkötter
Dirck Suthoetmar gt. Eiling * 1646 Enniger -
Herman Eiling ~ 1683 Enniger, St. Mauritius Eiling - Engbert
Conrad Caspar Ellefred * 1824 Mastholte ~ 1824 Mastholte, St. Jacobus Ellefred(t) - Twille(n)mei(y)er
Joan Franciscus Ellefred * 1821 Mastholte ~ 1821 Mastholte + 1921 Ellefred(t) - Twille(n)mei(y)er
Anna Maria Margaretha Ellefred(t) * 1829 Mastholte ~ 1829 Mastholte + 1915 Beckum Ellefred(t) - Twille(n)mei(y)er
Ewerhard Ellefred(t) + Mastholte -
Margarete Agnes Ellefred(t) * 1832 Mastholte ~ 1832 Mastholte, St. Jacobus Ellefred(t) - Twille(n)mei(y)er
Maria Catharina Gertrudis Ellefred(t) * 1827 Mastholte ~ 1827 Mastholte, St. Jacobus Ellefred(t) - Twille(n)mei(y)er
Maria Elisabeth Elmenhorst * 1733 + 1807 -
Elisabeth Engbert * 1641 Lippborg (?) -
Anton Engelmeier Engelmeyer - Ahlers
Christine Engelmeier Engelmeyer - Ahlers
Franz Engelmeier * 1892 Engelmeyer - Ahlers
Franz Engelmeier Engelmeyer - Ahlers
Heinrich Martin Engelmeier * 1880 Hagen (bei Delbrück) + 1950 Wiedenbrück Engelmeyer - Ahlers
Hermann Engelmeier Engelmeyer - Ahlers
Johannes Engelmeier * 1890 + 1983 Lippstadt Engelmeyer - Ahlers
Ludwig Engelmeier Engelmeyer - Ahlers
Maria Engelmeier Engelmeyer - Ahlers
Maria Elisabeth Engelmeier * 1883 Sudhagen/Westenholz + 1972 Wadersloh Engelmeyer - Ahlers
Heinrich Joseph Engelmeyer * 1850 Mastholte ~ Mastholte + 1900 Mastholte Engelmeyer - Mackenberg
Joseph Hermann Engelmeyer * 1815 -
Maria Catharina Engelmeyer * 1853 Mastholte ~ 1853 Mastholte, St. Jacobus Engelmeyer - Mackenberg
Gertrud Erdland gt. Eusterbrock ~ 1703 Oelde-Menninghausen + 1742 -
Johann Evers + 1875 Mastholte -
Margareta Catharina Evers * 1845 Mastholte ~ 1845 Mastholte + 1927 Wadersloh Evers - Kroll
Appolonia Fabijanczyk -
Maria Fetting * 1668 Dolberg -
Joseph Bernhard Freitag * 1874 Beckum ~ 1874 Beckum, St. Stephan + 1964 Beckum Freytag - Ellefred(t)
Anna Gertrud Freyse ~ 1713 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1813 -
Anna Elisabeth Freytag ~ 1862 Beckum, St. Stephanus Freytag - Ellefred(t)
Anna Maria Freytag * 1864 Beckum ~ 1864 Beckum, St. Stephan + 1964 Freytag - Ellefred(t)
Maria Catharina Freytag * 1867 Beckum ~ 1867 Beckum, St. Stephan + 1967 Freytag - Ellefred(t)
Wilhelm Freytag * 1820 Hövelhof + 1888 Beckum -
Anna Clara Frie * 1796 Sendenhorst + 1827 Sendenhorst -
Anna Maria Caecilia Gallenkemper ~ 1797 Ennigerloh + 1850 Ennigerloh Hamelmann gt. Gallenkemper - Buckebrede
Anna Maria Elisabeth Gallenkemper * 1825 Ennigerloh ~ 1825 Ennigerloh, St. Jacobus + 1904 Oelde Gerwing - Gallenkemper
Joan Henrich Gallenkemper * 1831 Ennigerloh ~ 1831 Ennigerloh, St. Jacobus + 1931 Gerwing - Gallenkemper
Anna Gertrud Gerwin gt. Gallenkemper * 1828 Ennigerloh ~ 1828 Ennigerloh, St. Jacobus + Oelde Gerwing - Gallenkemper
Joseph Gerwing ~ 1795 Enniger + 1884 Ennigerloh -
Anton Gola * 1896 Borzencice + 1966 Ahlen Gola - Andrejczak
Augustinus Gola -
Josef Gola * 1921 Ahlen + 1921 Ahlen Gola - Pawlowska
Josef Gola * 1899 Borzencice + 1990 Ahlen Gola - Andrejczak
Ludwig Gola * 1893 Borzencice + 1951 Ahlen Gola - Andrejczak
Wladislawa (Wanda) Gola * 1919 Ahlen ~ 1919 Ahlen, St. Marien + 2002 Ahlen Gola - Pawlowska
Anna Maria Gröpper * 1827 Drensteinfurt ~ 1827 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1886 Drensteinfurt Gröpper - Weissen
Anna Maria Elisabeth Gröpper * Drensteinfurt ~ 1791 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina Gröpper - Sutthoff
Bernardus Henricus Gröpper * Drensteinfurt ~ 1798 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina Gröpper - Sutthoff
Catharina Elisabeth Gröpper * 1831 Drensteinfurt ~ 1831 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina Gröpper - Weissen
Catharina Elisabeth Gröpper * 1835 Drensteinfurt ~ 1835 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina Gröpper - Weissen
Gerard Henrich Gröpper * 1828 Drensteinfurt ~ 1828 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina Gröpper - Weissen
Gertrud Gröpper * 1833 Drensteinfurt ~ 1833 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina Gröpper - Weissen
Jodocus Henricus Gröpper * 1764 Drensteinfurt + 1825 Drensteinfurt -
Joes Henricus Gröpper * Drensteinfurt ~ 1792 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina Gröpper - Sutthoff
Judocus Henricus Gröpper * Drensteinfurt ~ 1794 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1863 Drensteinfurt Gröpper - Sutthoff
Maria Anna Sybilla Regina Gröpper * Drensteinfurt ~ 1797 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina Gröpper - Sutthoff
Maria Gertrud Gröpper * 1803 Drensteinfurt ~ 1803 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina Gröpper - Sutthoff
Everhard Hamelmann gt. Gallenkemper * 1751 + 1828 Ennigerloh -
Anna Catharina Hanckmann * 1849 Walstedde ~ 1849 Walstedde, St. Lambertus + 1949 Hanckmann - Richter
Franz Henrich Hanckmann * 1816 Walstedde ~ 1816 Walstedde, St. Lambertus + 1916 - Hanckmann
Gerhard Henrich Hanckmann * 1843 Walstedde ~ 1843 Walstedde, St. Lambertus + 1943 Hanckmann - Richter
Maria Anna Hanckmann + 1841 -
Theodor Hanckmann * 1850 Walstedde ~ 1850 Walstedde, St. Lambertus + 1950 Hanckmann - Richter
Johann Hanisch -
Josefa Hanisch * 1863 Osiek (Kreis Kosten) ~ 1863 Szyzyn, Kathol. Pfarramt + 1905 Kriewen (früher Krzywien) Hanisch - Janiszewska
Anna Christina Hankmann * 1846 Walstedde ~ 1846 Walstedde, St. Lambertus + 1876 Walstedde Hanckmann - Richter
Maria Elisabeth Heese * 1850 Ennigerloh ~ 1850 Ennigerloh, St. Jacobus + 1921 Drensteinfurt Heese - Holtmann
Theodor Heese * 1814 Oelde ~ 1814 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1865 Ennigerloh -
Anna Margaretha Hegenkötter ~ 1738 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1838 Hegenkötter - Erdland gt. Eusterbrock
Anna Maria Hegenkötter ~ 1749 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1849 Hegenkötter - Wulfheyde
Ferdinand Hegenkötter ~ 1698 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1770 Uthoff gt. Heggenkötter - Westbrexel
Franz Wilhelm Hegenkötter ~ 1744 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1802 Oelde Hegenkötter - Wulfheyde
Henricus Hegenkötter ~ 1705 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1805 Uthoff gt. Heggenkötter - Westbrexel
Hermann Hegenkötter ~ 1696 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1796 Uthoff gt. Heggenkötter - Westbrexel
Joannes Henrich Hegenkötter ~ 1694 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1794 Uthoff gt. Heggenkötter - Westbrexel
Johann Bernard Hegenkötter ~ 1746 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1846 Oelde Hegenkötter - Wulfheyde
Johann Heinrich Hegenkötter ~ 1752 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1805 Hegenkötter - Wulfheyde
Johann Otto Hegenkötter ~ 1735 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1795 Hegenkötter - Erdland gt. Eusterbrock
Magaretha Hegenkötter ~ 1701 Oelde, St. Johannes + 1801 Uthoff gt. Heggenkötter - Westbrexel
Henrich Heimann gt. Klockenbusch -
Anna Regina Heitkötter * 1909 Drensteinfurt ~ Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1990 Lübeck Heitkötter - Lange
Anna Theresia Heitkötter * 1907 Drensteinfurt ~ Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1975 Rheine Heitkötter - Lange
Bernard Heitkötter * 1832 Heitkötter - Jungfermann
Elisabeth Heitkötter * 1906 Drensteinfurt ~ Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1942 Drensteinfurt Heitkötter - Lange
Elisabeth Heitkötter * 1838 Drensteinfurt Heitkötter - Jungfermann
Engelbert Heitkötter * 1841 Dreinsteinfurt Heitkötter - Jungfermann
Franz Heitkötter * 1904 Drensteinfurt ~ 1904 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1992 Hamm-Heessen Heitkötter - Lange
Joseph Anton Heitkötter * 1877 Drensteinfurt ~ 1877 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1951 Ahlen Heitkötter - Heese
Maria Elisabeth Heitkötter * 1912 Drensteinfurt ~ Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1980 Münster Heitkötter - Lange
Melchior Heitkötter + 1902 Drensteinfurt -
Theodor Heitkötter * 1836 Drensteinfurt ~ 1836 Drensteinfurt, St. Regina + 1902 Drensteinfurt Heitkötter - Jungfermann
Elisabeth Hilberling + 1900 -
Maria Gertrud Hilmer -
Anna Christina Hinnemann -
Albert Joseph Hinse * 1751 Enniger + 1815 Hinse - Veltmann
Bernard Theodor Hinse * 1818 Enniger ~ 1818 Enniger, St. Mauritius Hinse - Pössendrup
Bernhardina Wilhelmina Hinse * 1828 Enniger ~ 1828 Enniger, St. Mauritius + 1871 Enniger Hinse - Pössendrup
Gerhard Henrich Hinse * 1823 Enniger ~ 1823 Enniger, St. Mauritius Hinse - Pössendrup
Maria Anna Hinse * 1820 Enniger ~ 1820 Enniger, St. Mauritius Hinse - Pössendrup
Maria Catharina Hinse * 1826 Enniger ~ 1826 Enniger, St. Mauritius Hinse - Pössendrup
Werner Joseph Hinse * 1774 Enniger ~ Enniger, St. Mauritius + 1852 Enniger Hinse - Hilmer
Wernerus Hinse + 1800 -
Elisabeth Hollenbeck * 1860 Möse bei Rietberg + 1888 Ahlen -
Maria Anna Holtmann * 1816 Ennigerloh ~ 1816 Ennigerloh, St. Jacobus -
Anna Catharina Maria Hueßmann * 1752 + 1817 -
Joes Bernardus Hus(e)mann -
Antonina Janiszewska -
Anna Maria Gertrud Johanfuncke * 1815 Langenberg ~ 1815 Langenberg + 1817 Langenberg Brockemper gt. Johanfuncke - Strathaus
Elisabeth Johanfuncke * 1814 Langenberg ~ 1814 Langenberg, SS Lambertus u. Laurentius + 1914 Brockemper gt. Johanfuncke - Strathaus
Elisabeth Gertrud Johanfuncke * 1807 Langenberg ~ 1807 Langenberg, SS Lambertus u. Laurentius + 1860 Langenberg Brockemper gt. Johanfuncke - Strathaus
Frans Hermann Johanfuncke * 1825 Langenberg ~ 1825 Langenberg, SS Lambertus u. Laurentius + 1861 Langenberg Brockemper gt. Johanfuncke - Strathaus
Johann Hennerich Johanfuncke * 1822 Langenberg ~ 1822 Langenberg, SS Lambertus u. Laurentius + 1900 Brockemper gt. Johanfuncke - Strathaus
Margaretha Gertrud Johanfuncke * 1809 Langenberg ~ 1809 Langenberg, SS Lambertus u. Laurentius Brockemper gt. Johanfuncke - Strathaus
Laurentius Johanfunke * 1818 Langenberg ~ 1818 Langenberg + 1918 Brockemper gt. Johanfuncke - Strathaus
Maria Catharina Johannfunke * 1811 Langenberg ~ 1811 Langenberg, SS Lambertus u. Laurentius + 1900 Brockemper gt. Johanfuncke - Strathaus
Katharina Jungfermann + 1902 Drensteinfurt -
Anna Catharina Kalverkamp * 1715 Oelde + 1800 -
Anna Elisabeth Klockenbusch * Dolberg ~ 1756 Dolberg, St. Lambertus + 1856 Klockenbusch - Tentrup
Anna Elisabeth Klockenbusch * Dolberg ~ 1717 Dolberg, St. Lambertus + 1817 Schulte Nacke - Klockenbusch
Anna Elisabeth Klockenbusch * Dolberg ~ 1721 Dolberg, St. Lambertus + 1821 Schulte Nacke - Klockenbusch
Anna Gertrud Klockenbusch * Dolberg ~ 1779 Dolberg, St. Lambertus + 1879 Pickenbring - Klockenbusch
Anna Gertrud Klockenbusch * Dolberg ~ 1760 Dolberg, St. Lambertus + 1860 Klockenbusch - Tentrup
Anna Maria Klockenbusch * Dolberg ~ 1729 Dolberg, St. Lambertus + 1829 Schulte Nacke - Klockenbusch
Anna Maria Catharina Elis. Klockenbusch * Dolberg ~ 1783 Dolberg, St. Lambertus + 1883 Pickenbring - Klockenbusch

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2011-06-02 17:10:09.0
Submitter user's avatar Johannes Kohlstedt
email JohKohls@web.de
Show all persons of this file