Marie Wilhelmine |
Kemp |
* 1842 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1842 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Kemp - Olhof |
Martin |
Kemp |
* 1797 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Kemp - Scharping |
Martin Ferdinand |
Kemp |
* 1846 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Kemp - Treu |
Martin Friedrich |
Kemp |
* 1834 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Kemp - Olhof |
Martin Friedrich Franz Otto |
Kemp |
* 1861 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1936 Kolberg |
Kemp - Marquardt |
Martin Friedrich Wilhelm |
Kemp |
* 1871 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Kemp - Ollhoff |
Peter |
Kemp |
|
- |
Sophia |
Kemp |
* 1836 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1837 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Kemp - Treu |
Sophia |
Kemp |
* 1811 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Kemp - Scharping |
Sophia Auguste |
Kemp |
* 1839 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1841 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Kemp - Olhof |
Sophia Friederca |
Kemp |
* 1835 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1835 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Kemp - Treu |
Sophie Friederike |
Kemp |
* 1845 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1845 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Kemp - Olhof |
Sophie Friederike Emilie |
Kemp |
* 1845 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1846 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Kemp - Treu |
Wilhelmine |
Kemp |
* 1839 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg + 1840 Kamp, Kreis Greifenberg |
Kemp - Treu |
Charlotte Agnes Luise |
Kessler |
* 1906 Danzig |
Kessler - Ziehm |
Karl Wilhelm |
Kessler |
+ 1905 Gera |
- |
Paul Gustav Franz |
Kessler |
* 1874 Weida, Großherzogtum Sachsen-Weimar-Eisenach |
Kessler - Scheibe |
Ferdinand |
Keup |
|
- |
Marie |
Keup |
* 1855 Zarben, Kreis Greifenberg |
Keup - Döring |
Christian |
Kickbusch |
+ 1863 |
- |
Eduard Julius |
Kickbusch |
|
Kickbusch - |
Christine |
Kickel |
* + 1882 Rakowitz |
Kickel - Kubicki |
Paul |
Kickel |
+ 1864 |
- |
Marianne |
Kielbarzinski |
+ 1877 Maximilianowo |
- |
Margarete |
Kieselbach |
|
- |
Franz Karl |
Kiessner |
* 1897 Danzig |
Kiessner - Schliedermann |
Karl Paul |
Kiessner |
+ 1923 |
- |
... |
Kittkowska |
|
- |
Maria |
Klammann |
+ 1827 |
- |
Gerhard |
Klassen |
|
- |
Christina |
Klatt |
* + 1819 Groß Böhlkau |
- |
Eleonore |
Klatt |
|
- |
Ferdinand |
Klatt |
|
- |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Klehn |
* 1786 |
Klehn - |
Daniel |
Klehn |
|
- |
Gustav Karl |
Klein |
* |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Kleinau |
* 1772 + 1814 Stüblau |
Kleinau - |
Gottlieb |
Kleinau |
|
- |
August |
Kleinmann |
+ 1905 |
- |
Selma Anna Katharina |
Kleinmann |
* 1875 Jungfer, Kreis Elbing |
Kleinmann - Reich |
Catharina |
Klempnauer |
* 1711 Kalte Herberge, Kr Marienburg |
Klempnauer - |
Christine |
Klempnauer |
* 1713 Kalte Herberge, Kr Marienburg + 1781 Tiegenort |
Klempnauer - |
Erdmuth |
Klempnauer |
* 1718 Kalte Herberge, Kr Marienburg + 1720 Kalte Herberge, Kr Marienburg |
Klempnauer - |
George |
Klempnauer |
|
Klempnauer - |
Hans |
Klempnauer |
+ 1712 |
- |
Dorothea |
Klemtz |
|
- |
Johann George Herrmann |
Klettke |
* 1853 Driczmin Kreis Schwetz |
- |
Johann Jacob |
Kling |
|
- |
Juliane Henriette |
Kling |
* 1811 Groß Lichtenau, Kreis Marienburg + 1875 Danzig |
Kling - Treptau |
Justina |
Kling |
|
- |
Adolph |
Klockow |
* 1683 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Schmiedes |
Auguste |
Klockow |
* 1875 Warnow + 1945 |
Klockow - Reinke |
Bertha Marie Elisabeth |
Klockow |
* 1860 Löcknitz |
Klockow - Proessel |
Carl Christian |
Klockow |
* 1785 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1787 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Tüschow |
Catharina Dorothea |
Klockow |
* 1756 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Ehlersen |
Catharina Engel Elisabeth |
Klockow |
* 1815 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1840 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Niemann |
Christian |
Klockow |
* 1691 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Schmiedes |
Christian Martin |
Klockow |
* 1760 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1770 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Ehlersen |
Daniel |
Klockow |
* 1721 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Tüchers |
Daniel |
Klockow |
* 1685 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Schmiedes |
Daniel Ludwig |
Klockow |
* 1784 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Tüschow |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Klockow |
* 1734 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Madaußen |
Ernst Henrich |
Klockow |
* 1754 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Japen |
Eva Catharina |
Klockow |
* 1731 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1734 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Madaußen |
Franz Christian |
Klockow |
* 1788 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1814 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Tüschow |
Franz Friedrich Karl |
Klockow |
* 1876 Warnow + 1955 Perleberg, Kreis Westprignitz |
Klockow - Reinke |
Franz Gustav Jochim |
Klockow |
* 1796 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Tüschow |
Franz Joachim Gustav |
Klockow |
* 1817 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1882 Warnow, Westprignitz |
Klockow - Niemann |
Friedrich |
Klockow |
* 1825 Löcknitz + 1896 Löcknitz |
Klockow - Brandt |
Friedrich Daniel Ludwig |
Klockow |
* 1812 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1814 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Niemann |
Friedrich Ludwig |
Klockow |
* 1788 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1835 Löcknitz |
Klockow - Schmidt |
Friedrich Ludwig |
Klockow |
* 1819 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1891 Löcknitz |
Klockow - Brandt |
Gerda |
Klockow |
|
Klockow - Kracht |
Gustav Ludwig Carl |
Klockow |
* 1867 Löcknitz |
Klockow - Proessel |
Hans |
Klockow |
* 1675 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Schmiedes |
Jacob Michel |
Klockow |
* 1747 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1751 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Meinzken |
Jochim |
Klockow |
* 1823 |
Klockow - Brandt |
Jochim |
Klockow |
* 1713 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1786 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Tüchers |
Jochim |
Klockow |
* 1643 + 1698 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
- |
Jochim |
Klockow |
* 1681 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1682 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Schmiedes |
Jochim Friedrich |
Klockow |
* 1782 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1843 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Tüschow |
Jochim Friedrich Christoff |
Klockow |
* 1764 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1829 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Ehlersen |
Johann |
Klockow |
* 1715 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1723 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Tüchers |
Johann Friedrich Christoph |
Klockow |
* 1821 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1900 Löcknitz |
Klockow - Niemann |
Johann Jochim |
Klockow |
* 1739 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Meinzken |
Jürgen Daniel |
Klockow |
* 1743 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1823 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Meinzken |
Kathrina Dorothea |
Klockow |
* 1803 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1803 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Schmidt |
Katrina Dorothea |
Klockow |
* 1810 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1810 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Niemann |
Liese |
Klockow |
* 1692 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Schmiedes |
Lisa? |
Klockow |
* 1711 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1714 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Tüchers |
Louise Johanna Marie |
Klockow |
* 1881 Warnow |
Klockow - Reinke |
Ludwig Friedrich August |
Klockow |
* 1854 Löcknitz |
Klockow - Proessel |
Luise |
Klockow |
|
- |
Luise Dorothea |
Klockow |
* 1820 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1820 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Niemann |
Maria Dorothea |
Klockow |
* 1749 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1756 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Meinzken |
Maria Elisabeth |
Klockow |
* 1738 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1738 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Meinzken |
Maria Magdalena Dorothea |
Klockow |
* 1821 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Brandt |
Maria Sophie Catharina |
Klockow |
* 1856 Löcknitz |
Klockow - Proessel |
Maria Sophie Elisabeth |
Klockow |
* 1811 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Niemann |
Matthies |
Klockow |
* 1718 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1720 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Tüchers |
Michel |
Klockow |
* 1678 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1744 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Schmiedes |
Otto Paul Wilhelm |
Klockow |
* 1879 Warnow |
Klockow - Reinke |
Sabine |
Klockow |
* 1737 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Madaußen |
Sophia Katharina Maria |
Klockow |
* 1790 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1801 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Tüschow |
Thies |
Klockow |
* 1687 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1752 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Schmiedes |
Töchterlein |
Klockow |
* 1752 Brunow, Mecklenburg + 1752 Brunow, Mecklenburg |
Klockow - Meinzken |
Carl |
Kluge |
* 1804 Hohenstein |
Kluge - Hoffmann |
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm |
Kluge |
* 1836 Baldau + 1836 Baldau |
Kluge - Ziehm |
Gustav Rudolph |
Kluge |
* 1834 Baldau + 1836 Baldau |
Kluge - Ziehm |
Johann Gottlieb |
Kluge |
* 1777 |
- |
Ottilie Amanda Auguste |
Kluge |
* 1843 Baldau + 1843 Baldau |
Kluge - Ziehm |
Catharina Margarete |
Knaak |
* 1792 Liebenau |
Knaak - Besendtin |
Jacob |
Knaak |
|
- |
Gustav |
Knieriem |
+ Bremen |
- |
Helmut Wilhelm Otto Johannes |
Knüppel |
* + 1979 Wuppertal |
- |
Julia Auguste Amalie |
Kock |
|
- |
Jacob |
Kohl |
|
- |
Renata Elisabeth |
Kohl |
|
Kohl - |
Anna Dorothee Mathilde |
Köhn |
* 1871 Dallmin, Westprignitz |
Köhn - Jahncke |
Anna Elisabeth |
Kohn |
* 1757 Kronenhof, Kirche Bohnsack + 1784 Tiegenort, Kreis Marienburg |
Kohn - |
Cornelius |
Kohn |
|
- |
Emilie Friederike Elisabeth |
Köhn |
* 1870 Dallmin, Westprignitz |
Köhn - Jahncke |
Ida Friederike Marie |
Köhn |
* 1867 Dallmin, Westprignitz |
Köhn - Jahncke |
Joachim |
Köhn |
+ 1890 Dallmin, Westprignitz |
- |
Joachim Friedrich August |
Köhn |
* 1868 Dallmin, Westprignitz |
Köhn - Jahncke |
Martha Wilhelmine Ida |
Köhn |
* 1889 Dallmin, Westprignitz + 1919 Karstädt, Kreis Westprignitz |
- Köhn |
Michael |
Köhn |
* 1823 Groß Leppin, Westprignitz + 1889 Dallmin, Westprignitz |
Köhn - Wohlert |
Engel |
Köller |
* 1818 Hagenow, Kreis Greifenberg + 1818 Hagenow, Kreis Greifenberg |
Köller - Dumcken |
Maria |
Köller |
* 1821 Hagenow + 1822 Hagenow |
Köller - Dumcken |
Maria |
Köller |
* 1823 Hagenow, Kreis Greifenberg + 1858 Hagenow, Kreis Greifenberg |
Köller - Dumcken |
Maria |
Köller |
* 1819 Hagenow, Kreis Greifenberg + 1819 Hagenow, Kreis Greifenberg |
Köller - Dumcken |
Peter |
Köller |
* 1753 Hagenow, Kreis Greifenberg + 1814 Hagenow |
- |
Peter |
Köller |
* 1783 Hagenow, Kreis Greifenberg + 1823 Hagenow, Kreis Greifenberg |
Köller - |
Elizabeth |
Kowalsky |
* 1876 |
Kowalsky - Kressin |
Ferdinand |
Kowalsky |
* 1847 + 1896 Winona, Winona Co., MN |
- |
Frank |
Kowalsky |
* 1874 |
Kowalsky - Kressin |
Lena |
Kowalsky |
* 1868 |
Kowalsky - Kressin |
Adam |
Kracht |
* Sadenbeck + 1719 Sadenbeck |
Kracht - Eggersdorf |
Adam |
Kracht |
* + 1714 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
- |
Adam |
Kracht |
* 1693 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1736 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - ... |
Alfred |
Kracht |
* 1907 Reckenzin + 1983 Potsdam |
Kracht - Pankow |
Ann Cathrin |
Kracht |
* 1734 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1801 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Gottschalk |
Anna Catharina |
Kracht |
* 1751 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Rumpen |
Anna Dorothea |
Kracht |
* 1724 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - |
Anna Maria |
Kracht |
* 1745 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1750 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Rumpen |
Anne Marie |
Kracht |
* 1733 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1734 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Gottschalk |
Anne Marie |
Kracht |
* 1807 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz + 1809 |
Kracht - Stats |
Anne Sophie |
Kracht |
* 1814 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Stats |
August Friedrich |
Kracht |
* 1822 Sadenbeck |
Kracht - Beuter |
August Friedrich |
Kracht |
* 1855 Pritzwalk |
Kracht - Behrendt |
August Ludwig Ferdinand |
Kracht |
* 1852 Krams, Ostprignitz + 1853 Krams, Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Anton |
Bertha Antonie Minna |
Kracht |
* 1880 Karstädt, Kreis Westprignitz + 1958 Bad Harzburg |
Kracht - Peters |
Bertha Friedericke Dorothea |
Kracht |
* 1878 Karstädt, Kreis Westprignitz + 1955 Perleberg, Kreis Westprignitz |
Kracht - Peters |
Carl August |
Kracht |
* 1847 Krams, Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Anton |
Caspar |
Kracht |
* 1701 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - ... |
Caspar |
Kracht |
|
- |
Caspar Peter |
Kracht |
* 1743 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1777 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Rumpen |
Caspar Peter |
Kracht |
* 1759 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1760 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Esmann |
Catharina Dorothea |
Kracht |
* 1779 Sadenbeck + 1813 Sadenbeck |
Kracht - Essmann |
Catharina Dorothea |
Kracht |
* 1743 Sadenbeck |
Kracht - Schultz |
Catharina Luisa |
Kracht |
* 1781 Triglitz |
Kracht - Jache |
Catharina Maria |
Kracht |
* 1816 Sadenbeck |
Kracht - Beuter |
Catharina Maria |
Kracht |
* 1777 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1841 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Gragert |
Catharina Maria |
Kracht |
* 1798 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz + 1801 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Marin |
Catharine Elisabeth |
Kracht |
* 1813 Triglitz |
Kracht - Klehn |
Christina Dorothea |
Kracht |
* 1761 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1766 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Kracht |
Christina Sophie |
Kracht |
* 1802 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz + 1882 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Stats |
Claß |
Kracht |
* 1696 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - ... |
Diedrich |
Kracht |
* 1690 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - ... |
Dietrich Eberhard |
Kracht |
* 1913 Danzig-Neufahrwasser + 1943 Bjelgorod |
Kracht - Ziehm |
Emilie Dorothee Caroline |
Kracht |
* 1842 Sadenbeck + 1843 Sadenbeck |
Kracht - Genens |
Emma Friederike |
Kracht |
* 1854 Pritzwalk |
Kracht - Behrendt |
Frieda Ida Bertha Irmgard |
Kracht |
* 1908 Karstädt, Kreis Westprignitz + 1988 Perleberg, Kreis Westprignitz |
Kracht - Pankow |
Friederich Conrad |
Kracht |
* 1785 Sadenbeck + 1839 Sadenbeck |
Kracht - Essmann |
Friedrich Christian |
Kracht |
* 1813 Sadenbeck |
Kracht - Beuter |
Gerhard Otto Gustav |
Kracht |
* 1910 Loitz, Kreis Grimmen, Vorpommern + 1915 Danzig-Neufahrwasser |
Kracht - Ziehm |
Günther Friedrich Walter |
Kracht |
* 1908 Loitz, Krs. Grimmen (Vorpommern) + 1997 Osterholz-Scharmbeck |
Kracht - Ziehm |
Gürgen Peter |
Kracht |
* 1761 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1831 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Esmann |
Hans Jacob Christian |
Kracht |
* 1779 Triglitz |
Kracht - Jache |
Helene Marie |
Kracht |
* 1852 Karstädt, Westprignitz + 1867 Karstädt, Westprignitz |
Kracht - Helwig |
Ilsabe Maria |
Kracht |
* 1741 Sadenbeck + 1741 Sadenbeck |
Kracht - Schultz |
Ilsabe Maria |
Kracht |
* 1741 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1742 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Rumpen |
Jacob |
Kracht |
* 1753 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1774 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Rumpen |
Joachim |
Kracht |
+ 1744 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
- Kracht |
Joachim Christian |
Kracht |
* 1776 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1776 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Gragert |
Joachim Christian |
Kracht |
* 1745 Sadenbeck + 1821 Triglitz |
Kracht - Schultz |
Joachim Christian |
Kracht |
* 1801 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz + 1801 Maulbeerwalde/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Marin |
Joachim Christian |
Kracht |
* 1739 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1747 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Rumpen |
Joachim Friedrich |
Kracht |
* 1816 Krams, Ostprignitz + 1867 |
Kracht - Muchau |
Joachim Friedrich Erdmann |
Kracht |
* 1783 Sadenbeck + 1856 Wernikow, Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Essmann |
Jochim |
Kracht |
* 1680 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - ... |
Johann |
Kracht |
* 1699 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz + 1715 Blesendorf/Ostprignitz |
Kracht - ... |
Johann Friedrich |
Kracht |
* 1854 Karstädt, Westprignitz + 1929 Karstädt, Westprignitz |
Kracht - Helwig |
Johann Friedrich |
Kracht |
* 1813 Krams, Ostprignitz + 1867 Krams, Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Muchau |
Johann Friedrich Albert |
Kracht |
* 1854 Wernikow, Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Neumann |
Johann Friedrich August |
Kracht |
* 1848 Sadenbeck |
Kracht - Beuter |
Johann Friedrich Daniel |
Kracht |
* 1782 Triglitz + 1855 Krams, Ostprignitz |
Kracht - Jache |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Kracht |
* 1845 Sadenbeck |
Kracht - Genens |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Kracht |
* 1876 Karstädt, Kreis Westprignitz + 1964 Karstädt, Kreis Westprignitz |
Kracht - Peters |
Johann Gürgen |
Kracht |
* 1753 Sadenbeck + 1810 |
Kracht - Schultz |