Maria Christina |
Strauss |
* 1756 Bischofrode |
Strauss - Steinberg |
Maria Christina |
Strauss |
* 1758 Bischofrode |
Strauss - Steinberg |
Thomas |
Stroberg |
|
- |
Hans |
Struckmann |
|
- |
Henning |
Stueler |
|
Stueler - |
Martin |
Stueler |
|
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Sturm |
* 1758 + 1801 Biesenrode |
Sturm - |
Johann Friedrich |
Sturm |
|
- |
Catharina |
Stürmer |
+ 1713 Hayn |
Stürmer - |
Martin |
Stürmer |
|
- |
Caspar |
Stützing |
|
- |
Martha |
Stützing |
|
Stützing - |
Andreas |
Syrau |
* 1675 Aseleben + 1677 Aseleben |
Syrau - Kuntze |
Andreas |
Syrau |
* 1657 Aseleben |
Syrau - |
Anna Catharina |
Syrau |
* 1686 Seeburg |
Syrau - Kuntze |
Anna Catharina |
Syrau |
|
Syrau - Hildebrandt |
Anna Christina |
Syrau |
* 1675 Aseleben + 1675 Aseleben |
Syrau - Leuscher |
Anna Magdalena |
Syrau |
* 1676 Aseleben |
Syrau - Leuscher |
Anna Maria |
Syrau |
* 1678 Aseleben |
Syrau - Kuntze |
Anna Maria |
Syrau |
* 1717 Aseleben |
Syrau - Hildebrandt |
Antonius |
Syrau |
* 1672 Aseleben |
Syrau - Küster |
Balthasar |
Syrau |
* 1673 Aseleben + 1728 Aseleben |
Syrau - Leuscher |
Barbara |
Syrau |
* 1678 Aseleben |
Syrau - Leuscher |
Barbara |
Syrau |
* 1656 Aseleben + 1656 Aseleben |
Syrau - |
Catharina |
Syrau |
* 1680 Aseleben |
Syrau - Kuntze |
Christina |
Syrau |
* 1674 Aseleben + 1674 Aseleben |
Syrau - Kuntze |
Christoff |
Syrau |
* 1646 Unterröblingen + 1683 Aseleben |
Syrau - |
Dorothea Magdalena |
Syrau |
* 1683 Seeburg |
Syrau - Kuntze |
Gottfried |
Syrau |
* 1670 Aseleben |
Syrau - Leuscher |
Johann |
Syrau |
* 1678 Aseleben + 1720 Aseleben |
Syrau - Leuscher |
Johann Martin |
Syrau |
* 1709 Aseleben |
Syrau - Hildebrandt |
Margaretha |
Syrau |
* 1648 Unterröblingen + 1719 Aseleben |
Syrau - |
Margaretha |
Syrau |
* 1644 Unterröblingen + 1645 Unterröblingen |
Syrau - |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Syrau |
* 1681 Aseleben + 1681 Aseleben |
Syrau - Leuscher |
Maria |
Syrau |
* 1650 Unterröblingen |
Syrau - |
Maria Magdalena |
Syrau |
* 1712 Aseleben |
Syrau - Hildebrandt |
Martin |
Syrau |
* 1664 Aseleben + 1704 Aseleben |
Syrau - Leuscher |
Martin |
Syrau |
* 1642 Unterröblingen + 1644 Unterröblingen |
Syrau - |
Matthias |
Syrau |
* 1668 Aseleben + 1681 Aseleben |
Syrau - Leuscher |
Michael |
Syrau |
* 1689 Seeburg |
Syrau - Kuntze |
Michael |
Syrau |
+ 1703 Aseleben |
- |
Michael |
Syrau |
* 1660 Aseleben + 1695 Aseleben |
Syrau - |
Peter |
Syrau |
* 1652 Aseleben + 1728 Seeburg |
Syrau - |
Susanna |
Syrau |
* 1666 Aseleben + 1668 Aseleben |
Syrau - Leuscher |
Anna Sophia |
Tannenberg |
|
- |
Anna |
Taube |
* 1861 Qualisch + 1918 Qualisch |
Taube - Föhst |
Franz |
Taube |
|
- |
|
Taubner |
* 1685 Seeburg + 1685 Seeburg |
Taubner - Hering |
|
Taubner |
* 1683 Seeburg + 1683 Seeburg |
Taubner - Hering |
Anna Blandina |
Taubner |
* 1686 Seeburg + 1709 Rollsdorf |
Taubner - Hering |
Anna Christina |
Taubner |
* 1706 Rollsdorf |
Taubner - Lindener |
Anna Dorothea |
Taubner |
* 1712 Seeburg |
Taubner - Lindener |
Anna Maria |
Taubner |
* 1745 Seeburg + 1809 Erdeborn |
Taubner - Syrau |
Anna Maria |
Taubner |
* 1703 Rollsdorf + 1725 Seeburg |
Taubner - Lindener |
August |
Taubner |
* 1690 Rollsdorf + 1699 Rollsdorf |
Taubner - Hering |
Christian Friedrich |
Taubner |
* 1709 Seeburg + 1752 Seeburg |
Taubner - Lindener |
Christina |
Taubner |
* 1681 Seeburg |
Taubner - Hering |
Dorothea |
Taubner |
* 1679 Seeburg |
Taubner - Hering |
Georg |
Taubner |
* 1677 Seeburg + 1730 Seeburg |
Taubner - Hering |
Hans |
Taubner |
+ 1707 Rollsdorf |
- |
Hans Henning |
Taubner |
* 1696 Rollsdorf + 1741 Rollsdorf |
Taubner - Hering |
Hans Peter |
Taubner |
* 1683 Seeburg + 1684 Seeburg |
Taubner - Hering |
Hans Stephan |
Taubner |
* 1689 Seeburg + 1689 Seeburg |
Taubner - Hering |
Johann Carl Christoph |
Taubner |
* 1716 Seeburg + 1717 Seeburg |
Taubner - Lindener |
Johann Christoph |
Taubner |
* 1741 Seeburg |
Taubner - Syrau |
Johann Hermann |
Taubner |
* 1700 Rollsdorf |
Taubner - Lindener |
Maria Christina |
Taubner |
* 1737 Seeburg |
Taubner - Syrau |
Philipp |
Taubner |
* 1693 Rollsdorf + 1734 Rollsdorf |
Taubner - Hering |
Zacharias |
Taubner |
* 1693 Rollsdorf + 1693 Rollsdorf |
Taubner - Hering |
Hans Gottfried |
Tausendschön |
|
- |
|
Taute |
* 1646 Höhnstedt + 1646 Höhnstedt |
Taute - Thieme |
Anna |
Taute |
* 1648 Höhnstedt |
Taute - Thieme |
Catharina |
Taute |
* 1649 Höhnstedt |
Taute - Thieme |
Christian |
Taute |
* 1654 Höhnstedt |
Taute - Thieme |
Georg |
Taute |
* 1604 Höhnstedt + 1685 Höhnstedt |
Taute - |
Georg |
Taute |
* 1650 Höhnstedt + 1652 Höhnstedt |
Taute - Thieme |
Georg |
Taute |
|
- |
Gertrud |
Taute |
* 1647 Höhnstedt |
Taute - Thieme |
Johann |
Taute |
* 1646 Höhnstedt + 1647 Höhnstedt |
Taute - Thieme |
Magdalena |
Taute |
* 1652 Höhnstedt + 1652 Höhnstedt |
Taute - Thieme |
Maria |
Taute |
+ 1681 Höhnstedt |
Taute - Thieme |
Eva |
Teichfischer |
* 1669 Alterode + 1742 Alterode |
Teichfischer - |
Michael |
Teichfischer |
|
- |
Tobias |
Teichfischer |
* 1667 Alterode |
Teichfischer - |
Peter |
Tempel |
* [Eulewitz] |
- |
Anna |
Temperhausen |
* 1665 [Erdeborn] + 1729 Erdeborn |
Temperhausen - N.N. |
Catharina |
Temperhausen |
* 1669 Erdeborn |
Temperhausen - N.N. |
Christian |
Temperhausen |
+ 1686 Erdeborn |
Temperhausen - N.N. |
Christian |
Temperhausen |
* 1683 Erdeborn + 1686 Erdeborn |
Temperhausen - N.N. |
Christina |
Temperhausen |
* 1674 Erdeborn |
Temperhausen - N.N. |
Hans |
Temperhausen |
* 1636 Eisleben + 1703 Erdeborn |
Temperhausen - N.N. |
Hans |
Temperhausen |
+ 1668 Erdeborn |
- |
Margaretha |
Temperhausen |
* 1680 Erdeborn |
Temperhausen - N.N. |
Maria |
Temperhausen |
* 1667 Erdeborn |
Temperhausen - N.N. |
Maria Elisabeth |
Temperhausen |
* 1677 Erdeborn |
Temperhausen - N.N. |
Maria Magdalena |
Temperhausen |
* 1671 Erdeborn |
Temperhausen - N.N. |
Frecken |
Temps |
+ [Braunschwende] |
- |
Anna |
Tettenborn |
* 1630 Voigtstedt |
Tettenborn - |
Jacob |
Tettenborn |
|
- |
Blasius |
Teupel |
+ 1716 Möllendorf |
- |
Caspar |
Teupel |
|
Teupel - |
Caspar |
Teupel |
|
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Thalmann |
|
Thalmann - |
Michael |
Thalmann |
|
- |
Johann Andreas |
Therig |
* [Steinbrücken] |
Therig - |
Johann Georg |
Therig |
|
- |
Andreas |
Theuerjahr |
* 1678 Erdeborn + 1724 Erdeborn |
Theuerjahr - Berlisch |
Christiane Sophie Louise |
Theuerjahr |
* 1762 Erdeborn + 1814 Bischofrode |
Theuerjahr - Lipsius |
Hans |
Theuerjahr |
|
- |
Johann August Wilhelm |
Theuerjahr |
* 1731 Erdeborn + 1811 Erdeborn |
Theuerjahr - Kunth |
Johann Georg |
Theuerjahr |
* 1703 Erdeborn + 1758 Erdeborn |
Theuerjahr - Naumann |
Johann Martin |
Theuerjahr |
* 1743 Erdeborn |
Theuerjahr - Kunth |
Magdalena |
Theuerjahr |
|
Theuerjahr - |
Margaretha |
Theuerjahr |
* [Erdeborn] |
Theuerjahr - |
Matthes |
Theuerjahr |
+ 1684 Erdeborn |
Theuerjahr - |
Christiane Dorothea |
Thiele |
|
- |
Johann Christoph August |
Thiele |
|
- |
Andreas |
Thieme |
* 1690 [Hergisdorf] + 1771 Bräunrode |
- |
Anna Christina |
Thieme |
* 1729 Hergisdorf |
Thieme - |
Anna Dorothea |
Thieme |
* 1714 Eisleben |
Thieme - |
Anna Dorothea |
Thieme |
* 1725 Burgsdorf |
Thieme - |
Anna Margaretha |
Thieme |
* 1715 Eisleben |
Thieme - |
Anna Sophia |
Thieme |
* 1718 Eisleben |
Thieme - |
Johann Friedrich |
Thieme |
* 1739 Hergisdorf |
- Thieme |
Johanna Catharina |
Thieme |
* 1742 Bräunrode + 1796 Obersdorf |
Thieme - Gebhardt |
Maria |
Thieme |
* 1611 [Rollsdorf] + 1657 Höhnstedt |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Thieme |
* 1720 Burgsdorf |
Thieme - |
Rebecca Christina |
Thieme |
* 1722 Burgsdorf |
Thieme - |
Gottlieb Ernst |
Thier |
|
- |
Anna Eliabetha |
Thiers |
|
- |
Heinrich |
Thomas |
|
- |
Marie Auguste |
Thomas |
* 1809 Burgörner |
Thomas - Lange |
Dorothe Susanne |
Thörig |
* 1657 Abberode + 1735 Steinbrücken |
Thörig - Wiele |
Maria |
Thörig |
* 1668 Steinbrücken |
Thörig - Wiele |
Sebastian |
Thörig |
+ 1640 Abberode |
- |
Sebastian |
Thörig |
* 1621 Abberode + 1679 Abberode |
Thörig - |
Albrecht |
Thoyge |
|
Thoyge - Mülich |
Andreas |
Thoyge |
* 1602 Nikolausrieth |
Thoyge - |
Anna |
Thoyge |
|
Thoyge - Mülich |
Christian |
Thoyge |
+ 1599 Nikolausrieth |
Thoyge - |
Gertrud |
Thoyge |
* 1605 Nikolausrieth |
Thoyge - |
Gottfried |
Thoyge |
* 1608 Nikolausrieth |
Thoyge - |
Hans Georg |
Thoyge |
|
Thoyge - Mülich |
Johann |
Thoyge |
* 1604 Nikolausrieth |
Thoyge - |
Michael |
Thoyge |
|
Thoyge - Mülich |
Petrus |
Thoyge |
+ 1625 Nikolausrieth |
Thoyge - Mülich |
Petrus |
Thoyge |
+ [Nikolausrieth] |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Thron |
|
- |
Anna Maria |
Thümer |
|
- |
Elisabeth |
Tielemann |
|
- |
Johanna Eleonora |
Tiemann |
|
- |
Gabriel |
Tierigke |
+ [Nienstedt] |
- |
Hans |
Tierigke |
|
Tierigke - |
Christian |
Tietze |
|
- |
Sophia Elisabeth |
Tietze |
* 1691 Hayn |
Tietze - Rieman |
Anna Magdalena |
Tille |
* 1732 + 1781 Braunschwende |
- |
Christian |
Tille |
|
- |
Maria Magdalena |
Tille |
* 1694 + 1734 Wippra |
Tille - |
Catharina |
Tirpen |
+ 1695 Pölsfeld |
Tirpen - |
Christian |
Tirpen |
|
- |
Anna Sabina |
Tischmayer |
* 1671 Hermerode + 1727 Abberode |
Tischmayer - Fügemann |
Christoph |
Tischmayer |
* 1640 Hermerode + 1708 Hermerode |
Tischmayer - |
Ernst |
Tischmayer |
|
- |
Anna Catharina |
Tölke |
* 1695 Hartwigerode |
Tölke - Götze |
Christina Agnesa |
Tölke |
* 1692 Hartwigerode |
Tölke - Götze |
Daniel |
Tölke |
|
- |
Maria Catharina |
Tölke |
* 1701 Hartwigerode + 1758 Ritterode |
Tölke - Götze |
Susanna |
Tölke |
* 1698 Hartwigerode |
Tölke - Götze |
Catharina |
Tönen |
* 1626 Holdenstedt |
Tönen - Getschmann |
Jacob |
Tönen |
* 1616 + 1634 Holdenstedt |
Tönen - Getschmann |
Margaretha |
Tönen |
* 1615 Blankenheim + 1691 Holdenstedt |
Tönen - Getschmann |
Maria |
Tönen |
* 1608 Holdenstedt |
Tönen - Getschmann |
Martin |
Tönen |
* 1583 + 1662 Holdenstedt |
- N.N. |
Martin |
Tönen |
* 1613 Holdenstedt |
Tönen - Getschmann |
N.N. |
Tönen |
* 1610 Holdenstedt |
Tönen - Getschmann |
|
Topff |
+ 1616 Ulzigerode |
Topff - |
|
Topff |
* 1591 Alterode + 1591 Alterode |
Topff - N.N. |
Andreas |
Topff |
* 1625 Alterode + 1626 Alterode |
Topff - |
Andreas |
Topff |
* 1603 Alterode + 1669 Alterode |
Topff - |
Anna |
Topff |
* 1634 Alterode + 1636 Alterode |
Topff - |
Anna |
Topff |
* 1642 Alterode + 1722 Arnstedt |
Topff - N.N. |
Anna |
Topff |
* 1578 Alterode |
Topff - |
Anna |
Topff |
* 1605 Alterode |
Topff - |
Catharina |
Topff |
* 1598 Alterode + 1598 Alterode |
Topff - N.N. |
Christoph |
Topff |
* 1618 Ulzigerode |
Topff - |
Christoph |
Topff |
* 1677 Siebigerode |
Topff - Trautmann |
David |
Topff |
* 1620 Ulzigerode + 1639 Alterode |
Topff - |
Dorothea |
Topff |
* 1596 Alterode |
Topff - N.N. |
Elisabeth |
Topff |
* 1608 Alterode + 1672 Hartwigerode |
Topff - |
Georg |
Topff |
* 1582 Alterode |
Topff - |
Hans |
Topff |
* 1555 + 1626 Alterode |
Topff - N.N. |
Hans |
Topff |
+ 1596 Alterode |
- |
Joachim |
Topff |
* 1617 Ulzigerode + 1684 Sylda |
Topff - |
Joachim |
Topff |
* 1587 Alterode + 1638 Alterode |
Topff - N.N. |
Johann |
Topff |
* 1613 Ulzigerode + 1626 Ulzigerode |
Topff - |
Johann |
Topff |
* 1611 Alterode + 1612 Alterode |
Topff - |
Johannes |
Topff |
* 1600 Alterode + 1600 Alterode |
Topff - N.N. |
Ludwig |
Topff |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Topff |
* 1592 Alterode |
Topff - N.N. |
Margarethe |
Topff |
* 1577 Alterode |
Topff - |