Louisa |
Ringeltaube |
* 1721 Trutenau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Ringeltaube - Lettau |
Louisa |
Ringeltaube |
* 1770 Trutenau + 1770 Trutenau |
Ringeltaube - Gehrke |
Loysa |
Ringeltaube |
* 1750 Stantau, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1750 Stantau |
Ringeltaube - Rahlke |
Maria Elisabeth |
Ringeltaube |
* 1713 Ziegelau + 1715 Trutenau |
Ringeltaube - Lettau |
tote Tochter |
Ringeltaube |
* 1772 Trutenau + 1772 Trutenau |
Ringeltaube - Gehrke |
tote Tochter |
Ringeltaube |
* 1774 Trutenau + 1774 Trutenau |
Ringeltaube - Gehrke |
tote Tochter |
Ringeltaube |
* 1771 Achtmorgen + 1771 Achtmorgen |
Ringeltaube - Gehrke |
Anna Barbara |
Ringermuth |
* 1787 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Ringermuth - Steinhauer |
Anna Barbara |
Ringermuth |
* 1786 + 1831 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Ringermuth - Rehse |
Anna Charlotte |
Ringermuth |
* 1833 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen + 1834 Lauth |
Ringermuth - Danneberg |
Anna Dorothea |
Ringermuth |
* 1782 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1854 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Ringermuth - Steinhauer |
Anna Elisabeth |
Ringermuth |
* 1818 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1834 Stigehnen |
Ringermuth - Witt |
Anna Louisa |
Ringermuth |
* 1838 Kummerau + 1840 Kummerau |
Ringermuth - Braun |
Anna Louisa |
Ringermuth |
* 1815 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1829 Stigehnen |
Ringermuth - Witt |
Anna Regina |
Ringermuth |
* 1816 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1819 Stigehnen |
Ringermuth - Witt |
Anna Regina |
Ringermuth |
* 1796 + 1862 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Carl August |
Ringermuth |
* 1831 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Ringermuth - Danneberg |
Carolina Wilhelmina |
Ringermuth |
* 1834 Kummerau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Ringermuth - Braun |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Ringermuth |
* 1835 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Ringermuth - Danneberg |
Georg Erdmann |
Ringermuth |
* 1652 Bendiesen, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
Ringermuth - Fritzen |
George |
Ringermuth |
|
- |
George |
Ringermuth |
+ 1655 |
- |
George |
Ringermuth |
* 1759 + 1833 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
- |
Helena Dorothea |
Ringermuth |
* 1784 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Ringermuth - Steinhauer |
Helene Dorothea |
Ringermuth |
* 1838 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen + 1838 Lauth |
Ringermuth - Danneberg |
Johann Christoph |
Ringermuth |
* 1761 Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1762 Arnau |
Ringermuth - Harmann |
Johann George |
Ringermuth |
* 1763 Arnau, Ostpreussen + 1766 Arnau |
Ringermuth - Harmann |
Johann Gottlieb |
Ringermuth |
* 1800 + 1853 Kummerau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Ringermuth |
* 1809 + 1842 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Ringermuth - Rehse |
Johann Gottlieb |
Ringermuth |
* 1830 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen + 1830 Lauth |
Ringermuth - Danneberg |
Johann Gottlieb |
Ringermuth |
* 1790 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1819 Stigehnen |
Ringermuth - Steinhauer |
Johann Gottlieb |
Ringermuth |
* 1830 Kummerau + 1831 Kummerau |
Ringermuth - Braun |
Johanne Susanne |
Ringermuth |
* 1839 Lauth, Kreis Königsberg, Ostpreussen |
Ringermuth - Danneberg |
Juliane |
Ringermuth |
* 1807 |
Ringermuth - Rehse |
Louisa |
Ringermuth |
* 1780 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1781 Stigehnen |
Ringermuth - Steinhauer |
Maria |
Ringermuth |
+ 1727 Duhnau, Kirchspiel Caymen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Ringermuth |
* 1766 Arnau, Ostpreussen |
Ringermuth - Harmann |
Maria Rosina |
Ringermuth |
* 1832 Kummerau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Ringermuth - Braun |
Michael |
Ringermuth |
* 1759 + 1823 Stigehnen, Kirchspiel Quednau |
- |
Regina Amalia |
Ringermuth |
* 1836 Kummerau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Ringermuth - Braun |
tote Tochter |
Ringermuth |
* 1845 Kummerau + 1845 Kummerau |
Ringermuth - Braun |
Maria Julie |
Riß |
* 1832 Tilsit, Ostpreussen + 1910 Tilsit, Ostpreussen |
- |
Concordia Renate |
Rittker |
* 1825 Pröbbernau, Frische Nehrung + 1873 Pröbbernau, Frische Nehrung |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Ritzhaupt |
* 1822 Königsberg + 1908 Königsberg |
Ritzhaupt - Funck |
Elisabeth Catharine Anna Maria |
Ritzhaupt |
* 1820 Mannheim + 1897 Königsberg |
Ritzhaupt - Mayer |
Eva Catharina |
Ritzhaupt |
* 1790 Wiesloch + 1835 Mosbach, Württemberg |
Ritzhaupt - |
Friedrich Josef |
Ritzhaupt |
* 1784 Sinsheim, Baden + 1860 Königsberg |
Ritzhaupt - |
Johann Jacob |
Ritzhaupt |
|
- |
Pauline |
Ritzhaupt |
* 1855 Königsberg, Preussen |
Ritzhaupt - von Keber |
Sophie Pauline |
Ritzhaupt |
* 1818 Königsberg + 1851 Schreitlacken, Kreis Fischhausen, Ostpreussen |
Ritzhaupt - Mayer |
Louise |
Röbbe (Robbe) |
* 1790 |
- |
Francois Pierre Noel |
Robert |
* 1798 Königsberg, Preussen + 1864 Königsberg, Preussen |
- |
Friederique Amalie Agathe |
Robert |
* 1836 Königsberg, Preussen |
Robert - |
Adolf Albert |
Rockel |
* 1843 Thierenberg, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rockel - Rosenbaum |
Adolf Emil |
Rockel |
* 1848 Thierenberg, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1920 Norgau, Kirchspiel Thierenberg, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rockel - Rosenbaum |
Auguste Amalie |
Rockel |
* 1846 Thierenberg, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rockel - Rosenbaum |
Eduard Franz |
Rockel |
* 1855 Norgau, Kirchspiel Thierenberg, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1857 Norgau |
Rockel - Rosenbaum |
Elise Amande |
Rockel |
* 1860 Norgau, Kirchspiel Thierenberg, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rockel - Rosenbaum |
Ferdinand |
Rockel |
* 1826 Hussehnen, Kreis Pr. Eylau |
- |
Friedrich Albert |
Rockel |
* 1850 Thierenberg, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rockel - Rosenbaum |
Gottlieb |
Rockel |
* 1788 + 1862 Norgau, Kirchspiel Thierenberg, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Gottlieb Otto |
Rockel |
* 1853 Thierenberg, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rockel - Rosenbaum |
Johann Gottlieb August |
Rockel |
* 1817 Klein Dirschkeim, Fischhausen, Ostpreussen |
Rockel - |
Louisa Charlotta |
Rockel |
* 1786 + 1869 Norgau, Kirchspiel Thierenberg, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Rockel |
* 1760 |
- |
Mathilde Wilhelmine |
Rockel |
* 1842 Thierenberg, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rockel - Rosenbaum |
Anna Dorothea |
Rodd(e) |
* 1745 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen + 1784 Garbseiden, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodd(e) - Blöhmke |
Johann |
Rodd(e) |
* 1720 |
- |
Adolf |
Rodde |
* 1841 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Meller |
Adolph Gottlieb |
Rodde |
* 1850 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Gronwaldt |
Albert |
Rodde |
* 1834 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Meller |
Amalia Hermine |
Rodde |
* 1850 Stantau + 1851 Stantau |
Rodde - Peschack (Besack) |
Amalie Elisabeth |
Rodde |
* 1861 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Weiss |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rodde |
* 1851 Stantau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Rodde - Peschack (Besack) |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rodde |
* 1817 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1819 Aweyken |
Rodde - Peschack |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rodde |
* 1799 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Lemke |
Anna Louise Gertrud |
Rodde |
* 1852 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen + 1917 Kl. Dirschkeim, Fischhausen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Gronwaldt |
Anna Loysa |
Rodde |
* 1814 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1816 Aweyken |
Rodde - Peschack |
Anne Elisabeth |
Rodde |
* 1859 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Weiss |
Anne Emma Gertrude |
Rodde |
* 1873 Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Frommholz |
August Albert Adolph |
Rodde |
* 1859 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Rodde - Klatt |
Auguste Marie |
Rodde |
* 1867 Michelau, Kirchspiel Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Tischler |
Auguste Wilhelmine Martha |
Rodde |
* 1866 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Geelhaar |
Augustina |
Rodde |
* 1833 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1833 Aweyken |
Rodde - Peschack |
Carl August |
Rodde |
* 1830 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Meller |
Carl August |
Rodde |
* 1870 Mülsen |
Rodde - Rodde |
Carl Ferdinand |
Rodde |
* 1820 + 1824 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - |
Carl Julius |
Rodde |
* 1840 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Gronwaldt |
Carolina Florentina |
Rodde |
* 1835 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Rodde - Peschack |
Charlotte |
Rodde |
* 1836 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Meller |
Charlotte Auguste |
Rodde |
* 1863 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Weiss |
Christian |
Rodde |
* 1806 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Lemke |
Christian |
Rodde |
* 1764 + 1832 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
- |
Christian |
Rodde |
* 1792 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - |
Christian |
Rodde |
* 1828 + 1828 Stantau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Rodde - Peschack (Besack) |
Christian |
Rodde |
* 1730 |
- |
Christian |
Rodde |
* 1766 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - |
Christian Friedrich |
Rodde |
* 1828 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Rodde - Peschack |
Christian Wilhelm |
Rodde |
* 1835 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Gronwaldt |
Christoph |
Rodde |
* 1796 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - |
Christoph |
Rodde |
|
Rodde - |
Eduard Gustav |
Rodde |
* 1866 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1867 Aweyken |
Rodde - Klatt |
Elmire Elise Therese |
Rodde |
* 1879 Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Frommholz |
Friederike Charlotte |
Rodde |
* 1856 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Rodde - Meller |
Friedrich Franz |
Rodde |
* 1837 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Gronwaldt |
Friedrich Franz |
Rodde |
* 1869 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Geelhaar |
Friedrich Hermann |
Rodde |
* 1848 Stantau + 1850 Stantau |
Rodde - Peschack (Besack) |
Friedrich Otto |
Rodde |
* 1873 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Geelhaar |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Rodde |
* 1871 Mülsen |
Rodde - Rodde |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Rodde |
* 1832 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Meller |
Gottfried |
Rodde |
* 1822 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1827 Aweyken |
Rodde - Peschack |
Gottfried |
Rodde |
* 1812 + 1843 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Lemke |
Gottlieb |
Rodde |
* 1798 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - |
Hanna Bertha |
Rodde |
* 1847 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Gronwaldt |
Hermann Adolf |
Rodde |
* 1870 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Rodde - Klatt |
Immanuel |
Rodde |
* 1868 Aweyken + 1868 Aweyken |
Rodde - Klatt |
Johann Christoph |
Rodde |
* 1819 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Rodde - Peschack |
Johann Friedrich |
Rodde |
* 1809 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Lemke |
Johann Friedrich Hermann |
Rodde |
* 1861 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Rodde - Klatt |
Johann Gottfried |
Rodde |
|
- |
Johann Gotthilf |
Rodde |
* 1826 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen + 1853 Stantau, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Rodde - |
Johann Gottlieb |
Rodde |
* 1802 Strobjehnen + 1830 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Lemke |
Johanna Ludowika |
Rodde |
* 1864 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Rodde - Klatt |
Johanne Auguste |
Rodde |
* 1824 + 1850 |
- |
Julius |
Rodde |
* 1839 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Meller |
Julius Albert Robert |
Rodde |
* 1872 Rudau, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Frommholz |
Louisa |
Rodde |
* 1797 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Lemke |
Louise |
Rodde |
* 1794 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - |
Maria Theresia |
Rodde |
* 1863 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau |
Rodde - Klatt |
Marie Elisabeth |
Rodde |
* 1843 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Gronwaldt |
Marie Florentine |
Rodde |
* 1873 Mülsen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Rodde |
Regina Amalia |
Rodde |
* 1825 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1827 Aweyken |
Rodde - Peschack |
Rosine Ernestine |
Rodde |
* 1845 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Gronwaldt |
Susanne Auguste |
Rodde |
* 1833 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Gronwaldt |
Wilhelm August |
Rodde |
* 1830 Aweyken, Kirchspiel Quednau + 1833 Aweyken |
Rodde - Peschack |
Wilhelmine Rosine (Minna) |
Rodde |
* 1836 Strobjehnen, Kirchspiel Pobethen, Ostpreussen |
Rodde - Gronwaldt |
Barbara |
Roddig (Roddick) |
* 1706 + 1789 Cobjeiten, Kirchspiel Cumehnen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Rodeike |
|
- |
Emilie |
Rodeike |
* 1827 |
- |
Johann Carl Christian |
Rodeike |
* 1823 |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Rodeit |
|
- |
Anna |
Rodemann |
* 1640 |
- |
Caspar |
Rodemann |
* 1613 + 1683 |
- |
Sophia |
Rodemann |
* + 1678 Königsberg |
- |
Barbara |
Rodmann |
* 1601 Königsberg Altstadt + Königsberg Altstadt |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Roeck |
* 1752 Widitten, Kirchspiel Medenau, Samland |
- |
Lovisa |
Roeck |
* 1790 Widitten, Kirchspiel Medenau, Samland + 1864 Wogram |
Roeck - Clement |
Adam |
Roeckner |
* Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Moritz |
Albertine Wilhelmine |
Roeckner |
* 1749 Hohenstein, Kreis Osterode, Ostpreussen + 1792 Seckenburg, Kreis Niederung |
Roeckner - Blaurock |
Amalia Friederike Wilhelmine |
Roeckner |
* 1791 Pabbeln, Kirchspiel Muldszen + 1859 Puschdorf, Kreis Insterburg |
Roeckner - Harpe |
Anna |
Roeckner |
* Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Moritz |
Anna Elise |
Roeckner |
* 1851 Cranz, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Laudien |
Anna Juliane |
Roeckner |
* 1739 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Arndt |
Anna Maria |
Roeckner |
* 1670 + 1747 Sudau, Kirchspiel Schaaken |
Roeckner - Singöhl |
Anne Louise Johanne |
Roeckner |
* 1848 Cranz, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Laudien |
Betty Clara Margarethe |
Roeckner |
* 1871 Warschkeiten, Kreis Pr. Eylau, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - |
Carl August Wilhelm |
Roeckner |
* 1876 Hermannsdorf bei Braunsberg |
Roeckner (Röckner) - Brettschneider |
Carl Max |
Roeckner |
* 1853 Cranz, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Laudien |
Carl Rudolf |
Roeckner |
* 1831 Neplecken, KreisFischhausen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1908 Ittowken, Kreis Neidenburg, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Laudien |
Catharina Charlotte |
Roeckner |
* 1745 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1804 Heiligenbeil |
Roeckner - Arndt |
Christian |
Roeckner |
* 1703 Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1755 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Moritz |
Christian Friedrich |
Roeckner |
* 1736 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + Heiligenbeil |
Roeckner - Arndt |
Christian Gottlieb |
Roeckner |
* 1766 Bladiau, Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1828 Marienwerder, Westpreussen |
Roeckner - Schmidt |
Christoph |
Roeckner |
* 1630 + 1677 |
Roeckner - |
Christoph |
Roeckner |
|
- |
Christoph Ferdinand |
Roeckner |
* 1776 Bladiau, Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1840 Königsberg, Preussen |
Roeckner - Schmidt |
Dorothea |
Roeckner |
* Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Moritz |
Elmine Mathilde |
Roeckner |
* 1832 Neplecken, Kirchspiel Fischhausen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1833 Neplecken |
Roeckner - Laudien |
Emilie Wilhelmine |
Roeckner |
* 1835 Neplecken, KreisFischhausen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1913 Cranz, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Laudien |
Ernst |
Roeckner |
* Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1714 |
Roeckner - Singöhl |
Ernst Christian |
Roeckner |
* 1765 Königsberg, Preussen + 1845 |
Roeckner - Völckner |
Ernst Friedrich |
Roeckner |
* 1752 Hohenstein, Kreis Osterode, Ostpreussen + 1818 Klein Astrawischken, Insterburg, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Blaurock |
Ernst Rudolf Alexander |
Roeckner |
* 1803 Klein Astrawischken, Insterburg, Ostpreussen + 1844 Saaben bei Preuß. Stargard |
Roeckner - Harpe |
Ernst Theodor |
Roeckner |
* 1710 Heinrichswalde + 1766 Königsberg Sackheim |
Roeckner - |
Franz Eduard |
Roeckner |
* Pabbeln, Kirchspiel Muldszen + 1875 Cranz, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Harpe |
Franz Eduard |
Roeckner |
* 1879 Hermannsdorf bei Braunsberg |
Roeckner (Röckner) - Brettschneider |
Friedrich |
Roeckner |
* 1744 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Arndt |
Friedrich |
Roeckner |
* 1661 Perwissau, Ksp. Postnicken, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1710 |
Roeckner - Singöhl |
Friedrich Carl Nicolaus |
Roeckner |
* 1864 Saugen bei Heydekrug |
Roeckner - Hinz |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Roeckner |
* 1840 Neplecken, KreisFischhausen, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Laudien |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Roeckner |
* 1793 Pabbeln, Kirchspiel Muldszen + 1821 Szwareitkehmen |
Roeckner - Harpe |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Roeckner |
* 1773 Bladiau, Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1849 Hermsdorf, Kreis Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Schmidt |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Roeckner |
* 1847 Cranz, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Laudien |
Gottfried Adam |
Roeckner |
* Jägerthal, Kirchspiel Postnicken, Samland |
Roeckner - |
Gottfried Heinrich Theodor |
Roeckner |
* 1826 Königsberg |
Roeckner - |
Gottlieb Christian |
Roeckner |
* 1748 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Arndt |
Gustav Albert |
Roeckner |
* 1841 Neplecken, Kirchspiel Fischhausen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1921 Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Laudien |
Gustav Albert |
Roeckner |
* 1841 Neplecken, KreisFischhausen, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1921 Heilsberg, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Laudien |
Heinrich |
Roeckner |
* 1874 Forsthaus Lucknojen, Kreis Labiau, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Sellnick |
Heinrich Otto |
Roeckner |
* 1844 Cranz, Samland, Ostpreussen + 1924 Cranz, Samland, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Laudien |
Helene Henriette |
Roeckner |
* 1874 Hermannsdorf bei Braunsberg |
Roeckner (Röckner) - Brettschneider |
Henriette Elmire |
Roeckner |
* 1833 Neplecken + 1920 Commusin |
Roeckner - Laudien |
Hertha Ludwika |
Roeckner |
* 1883 Hermannsdorf bei Braunsberg + 1884 Hermannsdorf bei Braunsberg |
Roeckner (Röckner) - Brettschneider |
Jacob |
Roeckner |
* 1752 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1823 Pr. Holland, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Arndt |
Joachim Christoph (Christian) |
Roeckner |
* 1742 Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1818 Bilshöfen |
Roeckner - Arndt |
Johann Christoph |
Roeckner |
* 1768 Bladiau, Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen + 1770 Bladiau, Heiligenbeil, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Schmidt |
Julianne Antoinette |
Roeckner |
* 1795 + 1802 Klein Astrawischken, Insterburg, Ostpreussen |
Roeckner - Harpe |
Julius August |
Roeckner |
* Pabbeln + 1800 Pabbeln |
Roeckner - Harpe |
Louise Auguste Alexandrine |
Roeckner |
* 1813 Königsberg Haberberg |
Roeckner - |
Luise Henriette |
Roeckner |
* Pabbeln, Kirchspiel Muldszen + 1793 Pabbeln |
Roeckner - Harpe |