Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes

Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Ulrika Åberg * 1778 + 1831 -
Gertrud Achenbach + 1710 -
Julia Amalia Vilhelmina Achté * 1839 Björneborg (Pori) + 1874 Parkano Achté (Acht) - Gottleben
Karl Alexander Achté * 1844 Vasa Achté (Acht) - Gottleben
Krister Alexander Achté * 1837 Björneborg (Pori) Achté (Acht) - Gottleben
Lorenz Nikolai Achté * 1835 Björneborg (Pori) + 1900 Helsinki Achté (Acht) - Gottleben
Sofia Maria Achté * 1837 Björneborg (Pori) + 1905 Lohja Achté (Acht) - Gottleben
Nikolai Achté (Acht) * 1799 + 1857 Björneborg (Pori) -
Elida Rosalie Luboff Achté (Ackté) * 1850 Vasa + 1921 Helsinki Achté (Acht) - Gottleben
Irma Achté (Tervani) * 1887 Helsinki + 1936 Berlin Achté - Strömer
Arnold Achtenhagen * 1893 + 1960 Achtenhagen - Nehls
Carl Henry Achtenhagen * 1890 Mayville + 1964 Fremont Achtenhagen - Nehls
Caroline W. Achtenhagen * 1850 Brandenburg + 1917 -
Charles Frederich Achtenhagen * 1852 + 1924 Mayville -
Claudia Achtenhagen * 1891 + 1979 Tipon Achtenhagen - Nehls
Hildegard Achtenhagen * 1888 + 1972 Houston Achtenhagen - Nehls
Olga Achtenhagen * 1898 Mayville + 1976 Achtenhagen - Nehls
Rudolph Achtenhagen * 1883 + 1892 Mayville Achtenhagen - Nehls
Aino Ackté (Achté) * 1876 Helsinki + 1944 Nummela Achté - Strömer
Alwin Adelsbach * 1901 Ehrang + 1963 -
Rudolf Adelsbach * 1936 + 2009 Neunkirchen Adelsbach - Schäfer
Johann Georg Adler * 1732 + 1772 Heiligenstadt -
Johannes Ludwig Adler * 1767 Heiligenstadt + 1832 Heiligenstadt Adler - Scharff
Maria Anna Adler * 1806 Heiligenstadt + 1856 Heiligenstadt Adler - Stitz
N.N. Ahrens + 1966 -
Anna Sophia von Ahusen + 1742 -
Ekaterina Alekseev Akutina * 1811 + 1886 -
Thomas Andersson Ala-Härkälä * 1750 Kumo + 1822 -
G.H.W. Albers -
Bertha E. Albert * 1865 Mayville + 1963 Milwaukee Albert - Schaal
Gottlieb A. Albert * 1821 Wilhelmsthal + 1914 Mayville -
Jeanne Marie Albert * 1841 -
Camille Albouy * 1926 Pennautier + 1991 Pennautier -
William Albrecht * 1886 -
Amado S. Alderete -
Hulda Alender (Alinder) * 1863 + 1956 Yankton County -
Carl Caspar Alff -
Friederich Alff * 1751 Alff - N.N.
Marie Anne Alff * 1783 Alff - Gottesleben
Michael Alff * 1779 Alff - Gottesleben
Stephan Ant[on] Alff * 1787 Alff - Gottesleben
Mariya Mikhaylovna Alikhanov + 1908 Oostende -
Aafke Alkema * 1874 + 1905 Martenshoek -
Bouwina Harmina Almoes * 1879 Borger + 1946 Stadskanaal -
Helene von Alopeus * 1784 -
Catharina Alphen -
Albert Nicolaus Altenhofen * 1868 Kewaskum + 1903 Chicago Altenhofen - Uelmen
Edna Ramona Altenhofen * 1892 + 1984 San Francisco Altenhofen - Backhaus
Mathias Altenhofen * 1831 + 1893 Kewaskum -
Enchen Altgeld -
Michael Althaus * 1620 Krombach + -
Marie Magdalene Althusius * 1597 + 1644 -
Kenneth Lawrence Amborn * 1924 + 2000 Montevideo Amborn - Goeller
Rober A. Amborn * 1893 -
Friese Ammen * 1793 Werdum + 1874 Edenserloog -
Elisabeth (Lili) von Ammon * 1881 Saarbrücken -
Jean Jaques Théodore Ancely -
Abraham Ancillon Ancillon - N.N.
Charles Ancillon * 1659 Metz + 1715 Berlin Ancillon - N.N.
David Ancillon * 1615 Metz Ancillon - N.N.
Frédéric Auguste Luc Ancillon + 1758 Berlin Ancillon - Ancillon
Georgin Ancillon Ancillon - N.N.
Johann Peter Friedrich Ancillon * 1767 + 1837 Berlin Ancillon - Mathis
Louis Frédéric Ancillon * 1740 + 1814 Ancillon - Naudé
N.N. Ancillon -
Nicolas Ancillon -
Peter Ancillon * Angermünde Ancillon - Darest
Peter Ancillon -
Anna Margareta Andreä * 1739 Riga + 1809 Riga Andreä - Wiedau
Catharina Andreä * 1735 Riga + 1758 Riga Andreä - Wiedau
Georg Christoph Andreä -
Catharina Elisabeth Andreae * 1697 Herborn Andreae - Hentsch
Catharina Margareta Andreae * 1709 Herborn Andreae - Hentsch
Christina Andreae * 1693 Herborn + 1693 Herborn Andreae - Hentsch
Christina Margareta Andreae * 1703 Herborn + 1708 Herborn Andreae - Hentsch
Johannes Christophor Andreae * 1716 Herborn + 1718 Herborn Andreae - Hentsch
Johannes Hiob Andreae * 1712 Herborn + 1720 Herborn Andreae - Hentsch
Johannes Nicolaus Andreae * 1664 Frankfurt/Main + 1729 Frankfurt/Main -
Maria Catharina Andreae * 1706 Herborn + 1711 Herborn Andreae - Hentsch
Philipp Daniel Andreae * 1700 Herborn + 1742 Andreae - Hentsch
Philipp Jacob Andreae * 1695 Herborn + 1697 Herborn Andreae - Hentsch
Alice Ilene Anthes * 1922 Cass City + 2013 Meadow Lane Anthes - Race
Lucile Anthes * 1912 Cass City + 2000 Caro Anthes - Race
Walter Anthes -
Irene M. Antisdel * 1912 Spokane + 1967 Glandale -
Maria Elisabeth Apel + 1815 Ershausen -
Maria Elisabet Appelbom * 1741 Horn + 1823 Uppsala -
Annie (Änne) Arbusow * 1911 Riga + 1984 -
Agneta Gabrielsdotter Arctopolitanus Arctopolitanus - Udnie
Anna Arctopolitanus Arctopolitanus - Curnovius
Catharina Arctopolitanus Arctopolitanus - Curnovius
Christina Arctopolitanus Arctopolitanus - Udnie
Elisabeth Arctopolitanus Arctopolitanus - Udnie
Elisabetha Arctopolitanus Arctopolitanus - Curnovius
Gabriel Gabrielii Arctopolitanus Arctopolitanus - Udnie
Gabriel Gregorii Arctopolitanus * 1630 + 1682 Björneborg (Pori) Arctopolitanus - Torsnäs (Ladd)
Gregorius (Grels) Arctopolitanus * 1672 Björneborg (Pori) + 1745 Arctopolitanus - Udnie
Gregorius (Grels) Arctopolitanus Arctopolitanus - Curnovius
Gregorius Thomae (Grels) Arctopolitanus * 1600 Björneborg (Pori) + 1662 Björneborg (Pori) Arctopolitanus - N.N.
Grels Gregorius Arctopolitanus * 1620 + Arctopolitanus - Torsnäs (Ladd)
Gustaf Grelsson Arctopolitanus * 1668 Björneborg (Pori) Arctopolitanus - Curnovius
Katarina Grelsdotter Arctopolitanus + Arctopolitanus - Torsnäs (Ladd)
Kristina Grelsdotter Arctopolitanus * 1634 + 1687 Björneborg (Pori) Arctopolitanus - Torsnäs (Ladd)
Maria Arctopolitanus + 1741 Arctopolitanus - Udnie
Petrus (Pehr) Arctopolitanus + 1698 Björneborg (Pori) Arctopolitanus - Udnie
Thomas Arctopolitanus -
Thomas Gregorii Arctopolitanus Arctopolitanus - Torsnäs (Ladd)
Wendila Arctopolitanus Arctopolitanus - Curnovius
Anna Elisabeth Dorothea Arends * 1845 Aurich + 1925 Blexen Arends - Gerdes
Johann (John) Ludwig (Louis) Arends * 1846 + 1896 Arends - Gerdes
N.N. Arends * 1879 + 1884 Port Douglas Arends - Garms
Oelrich (Ulrich) Arends * 1810 + 1870 Bernuthsfeld -
Anna Aretz * 1902 Mönchengladbach + 1972 Mönchengladbach Aretz - Gottesleben
Franz Hubert Aretz * 1900 Mönchengladbach + 1987 Mönchengladbach Aretz - Gottesleben
Gertrud Aretz * 1908 Mönchengladbach + 1944 Mönchengladbach Aretz - Gottesleben
Johann Hubert Aretz * 1861 Mönchengladbach + 1933 Mönchengladbach -
Johanna Katharina Aretz * 1893 Mönchengladbach + 1984 Rheydt Aretz - Gottesleben
Kaspar Hubert Aretz * 1890 Mönchengladbach Aretz - Gottesleben
Kunigunde Aretz * 1912 Mönchengladbach Aretz - Gottesleben
Maria Aretz * 1904 Mönchengladbach + 1983 Rheydt Aretz - Gottesleben
Otto Aretz * 1896 Mönchengladbach + 1982 Rheydt Aretz - Gottesleben
Jean Claude Argaud -
Jeanne Isabeau Argaud * 1818 Les Vastres Argaud - Bouix
Graham Alan Arici * 1967 + 1989 -
Julia Arnold -
Bernhardt Edward Arntsen * 1887 + 1969 -
Thomas Swift Arntsen * 1921 + 2001 Arntsen - Swift
Elisabeth Artozoul * 1631 + 1701 Bugarach -
Johann Jacob Artz -
Anna Maria Aschenbach * 1797 Wachstedt + 1821 Wachstedt Aschenbach - Kalbhen
Johannes Aschenbach + 1830 Wachstedt -
Anna (Annie) Ashfield * 1860 Ashfield - N.N.
Clara Ashfield * 1873 Ashfield - N.N.
Eliza Ashfield * 1866 + Ashfield - N.N.
Henry Ashfield * 1869 Ashfield - N.N.
John W. Ashfield * 1831 + -
John W. Jr Ashfield * 1867 Ashfield - N.N.
Joseph (Josie) Ashfield * 1869 Ashfield - N.N.
Maria C(aroline) (Marie Karoline) Ashfield * 1863 + 1955 Dade City Ashfield - N.N.
Alexandra Andreevna Assier * 1813 + 1854 -
Hedvig Astrén * 1731 Mouhijärvi + 1765 Punkalaidun -
Agnes Attmann -
Dina Auernhammer -
Hans Aulin * 1698 + 1763 -
Henrik Aulin * 1737 Nykarleby + 1819 Kronoby Aulin - Turdin
Gustaf Avellan * 1743 Tammela + 1832 Kokemäki Avellan - Barck
Johan Avellan * 1709 Kaarina + 1785 Kaarina -
Salomon Axell * 1796 -
Maria Wilhelmina Louisa Babille -
Christoph Conrad Babst * 1764 Riga + 1794 Riga -
Christoph Konrad Babst * 1790 Riga + 1850 Orenburg Babst - Berens
Augusta Bac * 1900 Pennautier + 1910 Pennautier Bac - Metge
Auguste Bac * 1868 Corbières + 1951 Pennautier Bac - Faure
Bernard Bac * 1766 Corbières + 1849 Corbières -
Elie Bac Bac - Faure
François Louis Bac * 1897 Pennautier + 1977 Carcassonne Bac - Metge
Georges Bac * 1931 Carcassonne + 2018 Bac - Oustric
Léa Jeanne Bac * 1899 Pennautier + 1970 Pennautier Bac - Metge
Léopold Bac * 1895 Pennautier Bac - Metge
Pierre Bac * 1900 Pennautier + 1990 Pennautier Bac - Metge
Pierre Bac * 1818 Corbières + 1908 Corbières Bac - Roussel
René Bac * 1927 Carcassonne + 2003 Bac - Oustric
Anna Margarethe Bach -
George Bachman * 1901 + 1986 Clark -
Helena Kristina Bäck (i Finland) + 1747 -
Agnes Mathilde Backes * 1916 + 2009 St. Wendel Backes - Jung
Peter Backes * 1883 Bliesen + 1922 Bliesen -
Emma Backhaus * 1867 + 1964 Wauwatosa Backhaus - Hintz
Henry Christian Backhaus * 1822 Farbezin + 1910 Kewaskum -
N.N. Backmann -
Heinrich Eduard Baechmann * 1796 Mitau + 1865 Tuckum -
Anna Sophia Baehnich * 1807 + 1807 Baehnich - Berens
Emilie Catharina Baehnich * 1809 + 1843 Baehnich - Berens
Georg Christoph Baehnich * 1762 Grobin + 1821 Riga -
Georg Johann Baehnich * 1808 + 1852 Baehnich - Berens
Georg Reinhold Baehnich * 1805 + 1806 Baehnich - Berens
Georg Theodor Baehnich * 1811 + 1832 Baehnich - Berens
Gertrud Elisabeth Baehnich * 1806 + 1807 Baehnich - Berens
Maria Christine Baehnich * 1803 Baehnich - Berens
Lucy Jane Bagby * 1838 + 1914 -
Helen Jane Bailey * 1915 Ceylon + 2010 Olathe -
Timothy Bailey -
Baptiste Baillé * 1831 Roumengoux + 1918 St-Quentin-la-Tour Baillé - Verdier
Françoise Baillé * 1860 Chalabre Baillé - Gayes
Jean Baillé -
Jean Baptiste Baillé * 1872 Sonnac-sur-L'Hers Baillé - Gayes
Jeanne Baillé -
Justine Alfrédine Baillé * 1863 Sonnac-sur-L'Hers + 1946 Lavelanet Baillé - Gayes
Louis Baillé * 1858 Sonnac-sur-L'Hers + 1922 St-Quentin-la-Tour Baillé - Gayes
Marie-Françoise Baillé * 1859 Chalabre + 1926 St-Quentin-la-Tour Baillé - Gayes
Paul Baillé * 1869 Sonnac-sur-L'Hers Baillé - Gayes
Paule Baillé * 1696 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1768 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou -
Pauline Baillé * 1867 Sonnac-sur-L'Hers Baillé - Gayes
Pierre Baillé * 1758 Limbrassac Baillé - Gauthier
Pierre Baillé * 1797 Camon + Aigues-Vives -
Rosalie Baillé * 1865 Sonnac-sur-L'Hers Baillé - Gayes
Marie Joseph Bajomez -
Marie Balayes -
Anna Katharina Ballersbach -
Wilhelmina van Balm + 1665 Stockholm -

Database

Title Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes
Description Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de
Uploaded 2019-12-02 11:26:05.0
Submitter user's avatar Klaus Gottsleben aus Hamburg
email
Show all persons of this file