Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes

Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Hendrikus Wilhelmus (Hendrik) Engelbarts * 1917 Rijssen + 1986 Zeddam Engelbarts - Ziggers
Henny Gesine Engelbarts * 1884 Blexen + 1884 Blexen Engelbarts - Wedel
Hiltje Hendrika Engelbarts * 1902 Groningen + 1977 Haren (Groningen) Engelbarts - Veen
Jakob Johann Engelbarts * 1904 Rotterdam Engelbarts - Kuiper
Janna Engelbarts * 1863 Nieuwe Pekela + 1865 Nieuwe Pekela Engelbarts - Pluim
Janna Engelbarts * 1866 Nieuwe Pekela + 1945 Baflo Engelbarts - Pluim
Janna Engelbarts * 1895 Groningen + 1965 Groningen Engelbarts - Veen
Jantina Engelbarts * 1918 Avereest + 2002 Groningen Engelbarts - Ossel
Johan Wilhelm Engelbarts * 1904 Groningen Engelbarts - Veen
Johann (Engelbertus Schnieder) Engelbarts * 1580 Jemgum + 1650 Jemgum Engelbert - N.N.
Johann Wilhelm Engelbarts * 1870 Nieuwe Pekela + 1913 Rotterdam Engelbarts - Pluim
Johann Wilhelm Engelbarts * 1906 Rotterdam Engelbarts - Kuiper
Johann Wilhelm Engelbarts * 1911 Avereest + 2007 Wiesmoor Engelbarts - Ossel
Johann Wilhelm Engelbarts * 1909 Utrecht + 1989 Den Haag Engelbarts - Siemens
Johann Wilhelm (alias James E. Wel Engelbarts * 1887 Blexen + 1960 Fresno Engelbarts - Wedel
Johann Wilhelm Arend Engelbarts * 1902 Nieuwe Pekela + Engelbarts - Ziggers
Johann Wilhelm Janssen Engelbarts * 1828 Esens + 1889 Nieuwe Pekela Engelbarts [Janssen] - Haesehues
Johanna Engelbarts * 1909 Avereest + 1995 Winsum Engelbarts - Ossel
Johanna Maria Elisabeth Engelbarts * 1892 Groningen + 1980 Groningen Engelbarts - Veen
Margaret Bertha Minna Engelbarts * 1904 New York + 1991 Santa Clara Engelbarts - Friedrich (Frederick)
Maria Engelbarts * 1909 Avereest + 2006 Engelbarts - Ossel
Maria Heikelina Engelbarts * 1877 Nieuwe Pekela + 1958 Groningen Engelbarts - Pluim
Maria Hendrika Fransje Engelbarts * 1907 Rijssen Engelbarts - Ziggers
Maria Theodora Engelbarts * 1902 Rotterdam Engelbarts - Kuiper
Maria Wilhelmina Emma Engelbarts * 1906 Quernheim + 1943 Delden Engelbarts - Ziggers
Marijke Johanna Wilhelmina Engelbarts * 1893 Groningen + 1973 Groningen Engelbarts - Veen
Marta Engelbarts Engelbarts - N.N.
Minna Engelbarts Engelbarts - N.N.
Minna Friederike Helene Jacobine Engelbarts * 1873 Blexen + 1946 Engelbarts - Wedel
Minna Theda Friederike Engelbarts * 1868 Geestendorf + 1930 - Engelbarts
N.N. Engelbarts Engelbarts - N.N.
Sara Engelbarts * 1900 Groningen + 1992 Sappemeer Engelbarts - Veen
Waltraud Ida Auguste Engelbarts * 1912 Braunschweig + 2002 Schernberg Engelbarts - Meier
Wolfgang Edo Werner Engelbarts * 1919 Braunschweig + 2011 Stuhr-Fahrenhorst Engelbarts - Meier
Johanne Auguste Sophie Engelbarts (Wedel) * 1866 Blexen + 1946 - Wedel
Edo (Ede) Heeren Engelbarts [Janssen] * 1804 Esens + 1863 Esens Janssen [Engelbarts] - Burnet
Alde Engelbert * 1560 -
Jane E. Engelbrecht * 1955 Mount Clemens + 2012 Grosse Pointe Engelbrecht - Naeyaert
John W. Engelbrecht * 1930 Mount Clemens + 2014 -
Elizabeth Engelbreit * 1856 Baltimore + 1918 Baltimore -
Eugene Elliot Engelhart * 1924 + 2007 -
Karla Kay Engelhart * 1963 Watertown + 2016 Watertown Engelhart - Burchardt
Hubert Engelinus -
Maria Anna Josefa Engelke * 1778 Duderstadt + 1854 Deuna -
Jan Engelkes * 1879 -
Wubbechien Engelkes * 1905 Bellingwolde + 1944 Engelkes - Kwant
Hubert Engelnus -
Elsbeth Enneccerus * 1867 Simmern Enneccerus - Usinger
Friedrich Enneccerus -
Florence Ivy May Enright + 1998 -
Renske Eppenga * 1864 Groningen -
Bernhardine Erens * 1929 Mönchengladbach + 1944 Mönchengladbach Erens - Aretz
Gertrud Erens + 1944 Mönchengladbach Erens - Aretz
Hans Erens -
Hans-Walter Erens + 1944 Mönchengladbach Erens - Aretz
Käthi Erens + 1944 Mönchengladbach Erens - Aretz
Wilhelm Erens * 1941 Mönchengladbach + 1944 Mönchengladbach Erens - Aretz
Catharina Erhard -
Laura B. Erickson * 1882 Sparta + 1956 Watertown -
Johann Peter Esch -
Miriam Regina Estmanin -
Kaspar Etten -
Margarethe Etten + 1869 Walsdorf Etten - Schmitz
Arvilla Beaulah Evans * 1865 + 1935 -
Anna Catharina Everts * 1734 Utgast + Utgast Burnette -
Elsche Maria Everts -
Janna Gertrud von Ewegen * 1758 Esens + 1812 Esens -
Minste Ewen * 1801 Stedesdorf + 1828 Folstenhausen -
George Faatz -
Julia Faatz * 1881 Plateville + 1955 San Francisco Faatz - Leske
Ida Faber * 1872 Hoogezand + 1919 Slochteren -
Albert Fabre * 1870 Coustaussa + Carcassonne Fabre - Tricoire
Antoinette Fabre * 1847 Cuxac-Cabardès + 1918 Mas-Cabardès Fabre - Sélaries
Claude Fabre * 1929 + 2017 Fabre - Ferrie
Dominique Fabre * 1800 + 1853 Cuxac-Cabardès -
Gilbert Fabre + 2015 Fabre - Ferrie
Jean Fabre * 1900 Fabre - N.N.
Jean Fabre * 1837 Coustaussa + 1909 Coustaussa -
Justin Pierre Albert Fabre * 1903 Coustaussa Fabre - Cougul
Louis Germain Fabre * 1869 Coustaussa + 1940 Carcassonne Fabre - Tricoire
Marie-Jeanne Joséphine Fabre * 1907 Coustaussa + 1994 Carcassonne Fabre - Cougul
Marinette Fabre Fabre - N.N.
Marius Jean Constantin Fabre * 1899 Coustaussa + Couffoulens Fabre - Cougul
Nini Fabre Fabre - N.N.
Johann Ludwig Fabricius * 1800 -
Tomas Fagerberg * 1721 Tyrvää + 1758 Laitila -
Brita Sidonia Fahlenius * 1740 + 1810 Fahlenius - Tepatti
Charlotta Agata Fahlenius + 1817 -
Jonas Fahlenius * 1674 Falun + 1748 Åbo -
Marie Magdaleine Fajolle * 1767 Mirepoix + 1827 Mirepoix Fajolle - Barthès
Pierre Fajolle -
Anna Elisabeth Falk * 1830 -
Constance Diane Farnham -
Anton Fauler -
Ilse Fauler * 1896 Freiburg/Breisgau + 1930 Freiburg/Breisgau Fauler - Rothpletz
Anna Maria Faupel * 1833 Martinfeld Faupel - Gottesleben
Anna Martha Faupel * 1830 Martinfeld Faupel - Gottesleben
Heinrich Faupel * 1771 Wachstedt + 1843 Martinfeld -
Ignaz Faupel * 1840 Martinfeld Faupel - Gottesleben
Johann Heinrich Faupel * 1807 Martinfeld + 1875 Faupel - Schade
Johann Heinrich Faupel * 1835 Martinfeld + 1855 Frankfurt/Main Faupel - Gottesleben
Joseph Faupel * 1846 Martinfeld Faupel - Gottesleben
Maria Anna Faupel * 1842 Martinfeld Faupel - Gottesleben
Maria Elisabeth Faupel * 1838 Martinfeld Faupel - Gottesleben
Marie Faure * 1838 Hameau Laillet + 1918 Corbières -
Marie Dorothee Faust -
Benjamin Federley * 1770 Pertteli + 1809 Kuopio -
Clemens Feige * 1859 Braunau + 1911 Feyge (Feige) - Krause
Clemens Anton Feige * 1888 Hohenfriedeberg Feige - Göbel
Clemens Paul Feige * 1893 Altreichenau + 1939 KZ Sachsenhausen Feige - Göbel
Dorothea Feige Feige - Wallasch
Johanna Feige * 1920 + 1991 Feige - Wallasch
Siegfried Feige Feige - Protzer
Hedwig (Hedel) Rosalie Feige (Schwerthalter) * 1920 + 2011 Feige - Protzer
Fredericka Feiser * 1833 -
Janna Jans Feks * 1842 Wildervank + 1923 Nieuwe Pekela -
Margarethe Feldhusen * 1676 Narva + -
N.N. Feldtkeller + -
Susanna Nilsdotter Fellman * 1740 Kemi + 1792 Kemi -
Katharina Maria Fellmann + 1795 Riga -
Earl Fergus * 1912 Greenwood + 1994 Yale -
Cécile Ferrie -
Theodor Feyge (Feige) * 1818 Braunau -
Marie Anna Clementine Fiebreck * Esseg + 1894 Minneapolis -
Jürgen Fiekßen * 1678 Blexen + 1731 Blexen -
Magdalena Katarina Finckenberg * 1773 + 1826 -
Mathias Herman Finell * 1853 Kokkola + 1908 Helsinki -
Johann Jacob Finger * 1809 Holm -
Ellen Finnegan -
Anna Fischer * 1858 -
Anna Regina von Fischer + 1740 Riga Fischer - Hammerschmidt
Johann Bernhard von Fischer * 1685 Lübeck + 1772 Hinterbergen -
Johanna Fischer -
Sebastian Fischer * 1695 Kassel -
Kearny Siegel Fisher * 1862 Lexington + 1948 Culver City Fisher - Oster
Martin Fisher * 1826 Rottenberg + 1863 Dover Landing -
François Flaman * 1662 + 1713 Flaman - Rousset
Jean Petit Flaman * 1657 + 1707 Flaman - Rousset
Paule Flaman * 1663 + 1688 Flaman - Rousset
Pierre Flaman + 1688 -
Caroline Flemer (Flemmern) * 1819 + 1896 -
Anna Christine Elisabeth Fliehe * 1845 Fürstenau + 1926 Tulare -
Hans Johan Floor * 1707 Lempäälä + 1767 Hämeenlinna -
Katarina Floor * 1748 + 1813 Floor - Justander
Elisabet Florin + 1805 -
Fredrika Sofia von Fock * 1777 Sauvo + 1849 Mäntsälä -
Theodora Folkeringa * 1896 Groningen -
N.N. Fontano -
Helena Fontelius + 1796 -
Daniel Fontén + 1797 Åbo -
Helen McGregor Forde -
Oskar Fornaçon * 1922 + 2015 Bremerhaven -
Maria Juliana Forsgen + 1802 -
Margareta Forss(en) * 1697 + 1752 -
Emilie Adolphine Forst * 1873 Palastrowa + 1940 Bockenem Forst - Köhn
Robert Paul Ernst Forst * 1836 Halberstadt + 1878 Braunschweig -
Gabriel Fortelius * 1700 Björneborg (Pori) + 1788 Porvoo Fortelius - Arctopolitanus
Gabriel Eriksson Fortelius * 1637 + 1721 Björneborg (Pori) -
Guy A. Foster -
Margaret Lucile Foster * 1904 Foster - Clarey
Barthélemy Fouet -
Marie Balbine Fouet * 1822 Sougraigne + 1854 Coustaussa Fouet - Riviere
August Fournier * 1800 -
Auguste Fournier Fournier - Mathis
Della Irene Fradenburg -
Eleonore Franc -
Jacob Franc -
Marie Franc * Berlin + 1770 Franc - Villar
Barbara Francke -
Johanne Henriette Christine Francke * 1789 Arnstadt + 1872 Arnstadt -
Anna Franke * 1861 Zepernick Franke - Mathis
Anna-Elisabeth Franke * 1891 Metz Franke - Scharlau
Charlotte Franke * 1887 Berlin Franke - Scharlau
Elisabeth Franke * 1864 Zepernick Franke - Mathis
Elisabeth-Ruth Franke * 1897 Berlin Franke - Goste
Emil Franke * 1853 Zepernick Franke - Mathis
Hans Franke * 1858 Zepernick Franke - Mathis
Judith Franke * 1891 Frankfurt/Oder Franke - Goste
Maria Franke * 1886 Frankfurt/Oder Franke - Goste
Maria Catharina Franke -
Martin Franke * 1869 Zepernick Franke - Mathis
Mathias Franke * 1890 Bernsdorf Franke - Sack
Sabine Franke * 1892 Sondershausen Franke - Sack
Werner Franke * 1888 Bernsdorf Franke - Sack
Wilhelm Franke * 1813 Oranienbaum -
Wilhelm Franke * 1860 Zepernick Franke - Mathis
Wilhelm Franke * 1889 Bernsdorf + 1892 Sondershausen Franke - Sack
Elsien Fransen * 1855 Groningen + 1938 Groningen -
Herman Johann Franssen * 1833 Weener + 1905 St. Libory Franssen - Tepen (Teepen)
Jacoba (Jacobina) Johannes Franssen * 1836 Holthuserheide + 1924 Los Angeles Franssen - Tepen (Teepen)
Jan Joseph (John) Franssen * 1811 Stapelmoorerheide + 1880 Franssen - Koopmann
Joseph Franssen * 1777 + 1827 Stapelmoorerheide -
Mary (Maria) Franssen * 1844 + 1916 St. Libory Franssen - Tepen (Teepen)
Anna Fraser * 1698 Riga + Fraser - Elers
Anna Dorothea Fraser * 1726 Riga + 1757 Fraser - Gottleben
Charles Fraser -
Charles Henry Fraser * 1798 Hamburg + 1836 Lausanne Fraser - Westrik
Charles Henry Fraser * 1765 + 1817 Fraser - N.N.
Charlotte Mary Ann Fraser * 1793 + 1870 Fraser - Westrik
Christine Fraser * 1785 Cork + 1821 Fraser - N.N.

Database

Title Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes
Description Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de
Uploaded 2020-06-09 11:36:37.0
Submitter user's avatar Klaus Gottsleben aus
email
Show all persons of this file