Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes

Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Justena (Justina, Cristina) Ebert * 1852 + 1922 Sioux Falls -
Jacob B. Eby * 1826 Kitchener + 1882 Waterloo -
Jacob B. Eby * 1879 Eby - Schill
Anna Eckelberg * 1873 Reeseville + 1898 Eckelberg - Bellach
Bertha Eckelberg * 1875 Reeseville + 1892 Eckelberg - Bellach
Frederick August Paul Eckelberg * 1876 Reeseville + 1943 Eckelberg - Bellach
Heinrich (Henry) Eckelberg * 1848 + 1933 Juneau Eckelberg - Nehls
Johann Friedrich Ludwig Eckelberg -
Louise Johanna Marie Eckelberg * 1886 Reeseville + 1966 Eckelberg - Bellach
Johann Eckhart * 1796 Wien -
Anne Sophie Eden * 1761 Einswarden + 1811 Tettens -
Johan Eden * 1715 Johannsen - Eden
Trientke Hajen Eden * 1690 -
Margaret (Maggie) Jane Edgerton * 1865 + 1953 Vassar -
Christian Christoph Ehlert * 1830 Althaldensleben Ehlert - Lehmann
Christian Wilhelm Ehlert * 1859 Althaldensleben + 1861 Althaldensleben Ehlert - Bohndieck
Christiane Sophie Ehlert -
Johann Joachim Gabriel Ehlert -
Minette Lina Marie Ehlert * 1862 Althaldensleben Ehlert - Bohndieck
Sophie Marie Ehlert * 1867 Althaldensleben Ehlert - Bohndieck
Wilhelmine Mathilde Ehlert * 1865 Althaldensleben Ehlert - Bohndieck
Barbara M. (Betty) Ehm * 1929 New York + 2016 East Stroudsburg Ehm - Dietz
Franz Ehm -
John (Johann) Ehm * 1901 Ehm - N.N.
Marie Emilie Ehrenburg -
Dorothee Friederike Marie Ehrich * 1813 + 1860 Berlin -
Anders Ehrström * 1744 Närpes + 1822 Kronoby Hansson - Böling
Charlotte May Eichholtz * 1910 + 1969 Alameda -
Ernestine Elisabeth Eichner -
Johanne Auguste Wilhelmine Eigener * 1849 Eigener - Fröhlich
N.N. Eigener -
Marie Katharine Eisele -
Dorothee Elisabeth Eize -
Johanna Ekamp -
Sara Juliana Ekelöf * 1761 + 1822 -
Carl Axel Ekman * 1731 + 1817 Loimaa -
Ingered (Ingrid) Ekman * 1702 Västra + 1788 Loima -
Johannes Elbert -
Johan Elenius + 1753 -
Claes Claesson Elers * 1760 Loimaa + 1810 Loimaa -
Maria Elers -
Henric Elfving -
Maria Elfving * 1697 Björneborg (Pori) + 1732 Björneborg (Pori) Elfving - Klewe
Anna Claudia Elsen * 1843 Gerolstein -
Anna Enckell + 1798 -
Elisabet Enckell * 1728 + 1799 Mouhijärvi -
Friederike Wilhelmine Engel * 1843 Boitzenburg -
Engelbarts * 1879 Blexen + 1879 Blexen Engelbarts - Wedel
Ancke Marianne Helene Wilhelmine Engelbarts * 1836 Esens + 1899 Geestemünde Engelbarts [Janssen] - Haesehues
Anke Regina Henriette Engelbarts * 1831 Esens + 1833 Esens Engelbarts [Janssen] - Haesehues
Anna Engelbarts * 1880 Nieuwe Pekela + 1947 Engelbarts - Pluim
Anna Hinriette Elisabeth Engelbarts * 1875 Blexen + 1876 Blexen Engelbarts - Wedel
Anna Metta Regina Engelbarts * 1888 Blexen + 1955 Harle Engelbarts - Wedel
Antonia Johanna Engelbarts * 1897 Groningen + 1988 Haren (Groningen) Engelbarts - Veen
August Friedrich Engelbarts * 1886 Blexen + 1967 Braunschweig Engelbarts - Wedel
Carl Heinrich Thomas Engelbarts * 1835 Esens + 1835 Esens Engelbarts [Janssen] - Haesehues
Christian Albrecht Engelbarts * 1833 Esens + 1853 Hannover Engelbarts [Janssen] - Haesehues
Christijaan Engelbarts * 1882 Nieuwe Pekela + 1929 Wildervank Engelbarts - Pluim
Christopher Bernhard Engelbarts * 1829 Esens Engelbarts [Janssen] - Haesehues
Ede Heeren Engelbarts * 1871 Volkers + 1873 Volkerswurp Engelbarts - Wedel
Edo Heeren Engelbarts * 1877 Blexen + 1942 Manhattan Engelbarts - Wedel
Edo Hendrik Engelbarts * 1862 Nieuwe Pekela + 1927 Sappemeer Engelbarts - Pluim
Elard Thomas Hinrich Engelbarts * 1845 Esens + 1905 Blexen Engelbarts [Janssen] - Haesehues
Elard Thomas Hinrich Engelbarts * 1882 Blexen + 1955 Engelbarts - Wedel
Elise Anna Engelbarts * 1881 Blexen + 1965 Engelbarts - Wedel
Enno Engelbarts Engelbarts - N.N.
Friederike Antoinette Sophie Henri Engelbarts * 1869 Geestendorf + 1942 Bremen Engelbarts - Wedel
Friedrich Anton Engelbarts * 1878 Blexen + 1947 Engelbarts - Wedel
Geert Engelbarts * 1874 Nieuwe Pekela + 1947 Soest Engelbarts - Pluim
Geert Engelbarts * 1912 Utrecht + 1982 Soest Engelbarts - Siemens
Geert Frans Engelbarts * 1873 Nieuwe Pekela + 1873 Nieuwe Pekela Engelbarts - Pluim
Georg Emil Friedrich Engelbarts * 1890 Blexen + 1892 Blexen Engelbarts - Wedel
Hendrik Frans Engelbarts * 1868 Nieuwe Pekela + 1932 Rijssen Engelbarts - Pluim
Hendrik Frans Engelbarts * 1910 Rotterdam Engelbarts - Kuiper
Hendrik Frans Engelbarts * 1905 Rijssen + 1906 Rijssen Engelbarts - Ziggers
Hendrikus Wilhelmus (Hendrik) Engelbarts * 1917 Rijssen + 1986 Zeddam Engelbarts - Ziggers
Henny Gesine Engelbarts * 1884 Blexen + 1884 Blexen Engelbarts - Wedel
Hiltje Hendrika Engelbarts * 1902 Groningen + 1977 Haren (Groningen) Engelbarts - Veen
Jakob Johann Engelbarts * 1904 Rotterdam Engelbarts - Kuiper
Janna Engelbarts * 1863 Nieuwe Pekela + 1865 Nieuwe Pekela Engelbarts - Pluim
Janna Engelbarts * 1866 Nieuwe Pekela + 1945 Baflo Engelbarts - Pluim
Janna Engelbarts * 1895 Groningen + 1965 Groningen Engelbarts - Veen
Jantina Engelbarts * 1918 Avereest + 2002 Groningen Engelbarts - Ossel
Johan Wilhelm Engelbarts * 1904 Groningen Engelbarts - Veen
Johann (Engelbertus Schnieder) Engelbarts * 1580 Jemgum + 1650 Jemgum Engelbert - N.N.
Johann Wilhelm Engelbarts * 1870 Nieuwe Pekela + 1913 Rotterdam Engelbarts - Pluim
Johann Wilhelm Engelbarts * 1906 Rotterdam Engelbarts - Kuiper
Johann Wilhelm Engelbarts * 1911 Avereest + 2007 Wiesmoor Engelbarts - Ossel
Johann Wilhelm Engelbarts * 1909 Utrecht + 1989 Den Haag Engelbarts - Siemens
Johann Wilhelm (alias James E. Weld Engelbarts * 1887 Blexen + 1960 Fresno Engelbarts - Wedel
Johann Wilhelm Arend Engelbarts * 1902 Nieuwe Pekela + 1971 Markelo Engelbarts - Ziggers
Johann Wilhelm Janssen Engelbarts * 1828 Esens + 1889 Nieuwe Pekela Engelbarts [Janssen] - Haesehues
Johanna Engelbarts * 1909 Avereest + 1995 Winsum Engelbarts - Ossel
Johanna Maria Elisabeth Engelbarts * 1892 Groningen + 1980 Groningen Engelbarts - Veen
Margaret Bertha Minna Engelbarts * 1904 New York + 1991 Santa Clara Engelbarts - Friedrich (Frederick)
Maria Engelbarts * 1909 Avereest + 2006 Engelbarts - Ossel
Maria Heikelina Engelbarts * 1877 Nieuwe Pekela + 1958 Groningen Engelbarts - Pluim
Maria Hendrika Fransje Engelbarts * 1907 Rijssen Engelbarts - Ziggers
Maria Theodora Engelbarts * 1902 Rotterdam Engelbarts - Kuiper
Maria Wilhelmina Emma Engelbarts * 1906 Quernheim + 1943 Delden Engelbarts - Ziggers
Marijke Johanna Wilhelmina Engelbarts * 1893 Groningen + 1973 Groningen Engelbarts - Veen
Marta Engelbarts Engelbarts - N.N.
Minna Engelbarts Engelbarts - N.N.
Minna Friederike Helene Jacobine Engelbarts * 1873 Blexen + 1946 Engelbarts - Wedel
Minna Theda Friederike Engelbarts * 1868 Geestendorf + 1930 - Engelbarts
N.N. Engelbarts Engelbarts - N.N.
Sara Engelbarts * 1900 Groningen + 1992 Sappemeer Engelbarts - Veen
Waltraud Ida Auguste Engelbarts * 1912 Braunschweig + 2002 Schernberg Engelbarts - Meier
Wolfgang Edo Werner Engelbarts * 1919 Braunschweig + 2011 Stuhr-Fahrenhorst Engelbarts - Meier
Johanne Auguste Sophie Engelbarts (Wedel) * 1866 Blexen + 1946 - Wedel
Edo (Ede) Heeren Engelbarts [Janssen] * 1804 Esens + 1863 Esens Janssen [Engelbarts] - Burnet
Alde Engelbert * 1560 -
Jane E. Engelbrecht * 1955 Mount Clemens + 2012 Grosse Pointe Engelbrecht - Naeyaert
John W. Engelbrecht * 1930 Mount Clemens + 2014 -
Elizabeth Engelbreit * 1856 Baltimore + 1918 Baltimore -
Eugene Elliot Engelhart * 1924 + 2007 -
Karla Kay Engelhart * 1963 Watertown + 2016 Watertown Engelhart - Burchardt
Hubert Engelinus -
Maria Anna Josefa Engelke * 1778 Duderstadt + 1854 Deuna -
Jan Engelkes * 1879 -
Wubbechien Engelkes * 1905 Bellingwolde + 1944 Engelkes - Kwant
Hubert Engelnus -
Elsbeth Enneccerus * 1867 Simmern Enneccerus - Usinger
Friedrich Enneccerus -
Florence Ivy May Enright + 1998 -
Renske Eppenga * 1864 Groningen -
Bernhardine Erens * 1929 Mönchengladbach + 1944 Mönchengladbach Erens - Aretz
Gertrud Erens + 1944 Mönchengladbach Erens - Aretz
Hans Erens -
Hans-Walter Erens + 1944 Mönchengladbach Erens - Aretz
Käthi Erens + 1944 Mönchengladbach Erens - Aretz
Wilhelm Erens * 1941 Mönchengladbach + 1944 Mönchengladbach Erens - Aretz
Catharina Erhard -
Laura B. Erickson * 1882 Sparta + 1956 Watertown -
Johann Peter Esch -
Miriam Regina Estmanin -
Kaspar Etten -
Margarethe Etten + 1869 Walsdorf Etten - Schmitz
Arvilla Beaulah Evans * 1865 + 1935 -
Anna Catharina Everts * 1734 Utgast + Utgast Burnette -
Elsche Maria Everts -
Janna Gertrud von Ewegen * 1758 Esens + 1812 Esens -
Minste Ewen * 1801 Stedesdorf + 1828 Folstenhausen -
George Faatz -
Julia Faatz * 1881 Plateville + 1955 San Francisco Faatz - Leske
Ida Faber * 1872 Hoogezand + 1919 Slochteren -
Albert Fabre * 1870 Coustaussa + Carcassonne Fabre - Tricoire
Antoinette Fabre * 1847 Cuxac-Cabardès + 1918 Mas-Cabardès Fabre - Sélaries
Claude Fabre * 1929 + 2017 Fabre - Ferrie
Dominique Fabre * 1800 + 1853 Cuxac-Cabardès -
Gilbert Fabre + 2015 Fabre - Ferrie
Jean Fabre * 1900 Fabre - N.N.
Jean Fabre * 1837 Coustaussa + 1909 Coustaussa -
Justin Pierre Albert Fabre * 1903 Coustaussa Fabre - Cougul
Louis Germain Fabre * 1869 Coustaussa + 1940 Carcassonne Fabre - Tricoire
Marie-Jeanne Joséphine Fabre * 1907 Coustaussa + 1994 Carcassonne Fabre - Cougul
Marinette Fabre Fabre - N.N.
Marius Jean Constantin Fabre * 1899 Coustaussa + Couffoulens Fabre - Cougul
Nini Fabre Fabre - N.N.
Johann Ludwig Fabricius * 1800 -
Tomas Fagerberg * 1721 Tyrvää + 1758 Laitila -
Brita Sidonia Fahlenius * 1740 + 1810 Fahlenius - Tepatti
Charlotta Agata Fahlenius + 1817 -
Jonas Fahlenius * 1674 Falun + 1748 Åbo -
Marie Magdaleine Fajolle * 1767 Mirepoix + 1827 Mirepoix Fajolle - Barthès
Pierre Fajolle -
Anna Elisabeth Falk * 1830 -
Constance Diane Farnham -
Anton Fauler -
Ilse Fauler * 1896 Freiburg/Breisgau + 1930 Freiburg/Breisgau Fauler - Rothpletz
Anna Maria Faupel * 1833 Martinfeld Faupel - Gottsleben
Anna Martha Faupel * 1830 Martinfeld Faupel - Gottsleben
Heinrich Faupel * 1771 Wachstedt + 1843 Martinfeld -
Ignaz Faupel * 1840 Martinfeld Faupel - Gottsleben
Johann Heinrich Faupel * 1807 Martinfeld + 1875 Faupel - Schade
Johann Heinrich Faupel * 1835 Martinfeld + 1855 Frankfurt/Main Faupel - Gottsleben
Joseph Faupel * 1846 Martinfeld Faupel - Gottsleben
Maria Anna Faupel * 1842 Martinfeld Faupel - Gottsleben
Maria Elisabeth Faupel * 1838 Martinfeld Faupel - Gottsleben
Marie Faure * 1838 Hameau Laillet + 1918 Corbières -
Marie Dorothee Faust -
Benjamin Federley * 1770 Pertteli + 1809 Kuopio -
Clemens Feige * 1859 Braunau + 1911 Feyge (Feige) - Krause
Clemens Anton Feige * 1888 Hohenfriedeberg Feige - Göbel
Clemens Paul Feige * 1893 Altreichenau + 1939 KZ Sachsenhausen Feige - Göbel
Dorothea Feige Feige - Wallasch
Johanna Feige * 1920 + 1991 Feige - Wallasch
Siegfried Feige Feige - Protzer
Hedwig (Hedel) Rosalie Feige (Schwerthalter) * 1920 + 2011 Feige - Protzer
Fredericka Feiser * 1833 -
Janna Jans Feks * 1842 Wildervank + 1923 Nieuwe Pekela -
Margarethe Feldhusen * 1676 Narva + -
N.N. Feldtkeller + -
Susanna Nilsdotter Fellman * 1740 Kemi + 1792 Kemi -
Katharina Maria Fellmann + 1795 Riga -
Earl Fergus * 1912 Greenwood + 1994 Yale -
Cécile Ferrie -
Theodor Feyge (Feige) * 1818 Braunau -
Marie Anna Clementine Fiebreck * Esseg + 1894 Minneapolis -
Jürgen Fiekßen * 1678 Blexen + 1731 Blexen -

Database

Title Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes
Description Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de
Uploaded 2020-10-20 11:59:58.0
Submitter user's avatar Klaus Gottsleben aus
email
Show all persons of this file