Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes

Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Sara Mae Stein * 1894 + 1975 -
Anna Maria Steinhausen * 1728 + 1812 Åbo -
Agnes Steinisch -
Kathryn M. Steinmeyer * 1887 + 1958 -
Maria Anna Steinwede (Steinwehe) * 1654 Harsum + 1692 Groß Förste -
Ilsebein (Ilsabe) Steinwehe (Steinwede) * 1618 Harsum + 1684 Groß Förste -
Friederike Carolina Dorothee Concor Stemmler * 1828 Halle + 1885 Brehna Stemmler - Görig
Johann Christoph Stemmler -
Johann Gottfried Stemmler * 1779 Kustrena Stemmler - Hutschnabel
Adolf Fredrik Stenfelt * 1745 + 1784 -
Susanna Fredrika Stenfelt * 1777 Liperi + 1846 Åbo Stenfelt - Mallén
Isak Martini Stenius * 1636 Björneborg (Pori) + 1702 Pirkkala -
Kristina Jeremiasdotter Stenius * 1685 + 1757 -
Maria Martinsdotter Stenius * 1640 Vesilax + 1698 -
Anders Fredrik Stenman * 1827 Kaskö + 1900 Kaskö -
Maria Olivia Ingeborg Stenman * 1874 Kaskö + 1912 Närpes Stenman - Mattfolk
August Edvard Stenström * 1850 Porvoo + 1902 -
Helmi Maria Stenström * 1885 St. Petersburg Stenström - Koikkalainen
George Arthur Stephens * 1859 + 1939 Saint Paul -
May Evelyn (Mary) Stevens (Stephens) * 1892 Neche Township Stephens - Birch
George Benson Stewart * 1929 Baltimore + 2013 -
Andrew Benjamin Stiff * 1880 -
Marjorie (Margorie) Stiff * 1902 + 1980 Morris County Stiff - N.N.
Bernard Stitz * 1864 Martinfeld Stitz - Gottsleben
Christina Stitz * 1824 Kalteneber + 1857 Martinfeld Stitz - Hartleib
Elisabeth Maria Stitz * 1763 Martinfeld + 1818 Martinfeld -
Franz Stitz -
Heinrich Stitz * 1866 Martinfeld + 1868 Martinfeld Stitz - Gottsleben
Margaretha Elisabeth Stitz * 1870 Martinfeld Stitz - Gottsleben
Maria Anna Stitz * 1780 Heiligenstadt + 1837 Heiligenstadt Stitz - Heimbrodt
Matthäus Anton Stitz * 1868 Martinfeld Stitz - Gottsleben
Michael Stitz * 1838 Martinfeld + 1875 Stitz - Gremmer
Peter Stitz * 1790 Martinfeld + 1855 Martinfeld -
Philipp Stitz * 1761 Heiligenstadt + 1780 Heiligenstadt -
Anna Elisabeth Stöber * 1879 Jestädt + 1951 Jestädt Stöber - Knierim
Anna Martha Stöber + 1775 Helmsdorf Stöber - Siebert
Christoph Stöber -
Georg Stöber * 1826 Geismar -
Heinrich Wilhelm Stöber * 1849 Jestädt + 1921 Jestädt Stöber - Hohmann
Henrich Stöber * 1652 Helmsdorf + 1728 Helmsdorf Stöber - N.N.
Jochim Stöber * 1569 + 1620 -
Johann Heinrich Stöber * 1811 Jestädt + 1870 Jestädt Stöber - Wiegand
Johann Matthias Stöber + 1741 Helmsdorf Stöber - Stange
Jost Stöber * 1616 Helmsdorf + Stöber - N.N.
Maria Elisabeth Stöber * 1810 Großbartloff + 1850 Hildebrandshausen -
Martha Elisabeth Stöber -
Sophia Stöber * 1730 Helmsdorf + 1807 Rüstungen -
Johann Jacob Stock * 1770 -
Johanne Marie Dorothee Stock * 1799 Stock - N.N.
Anke Stocker * 1952 + 1952 -
Anna Stocker * 1888 Stocker - Engelbarts
Charlotte Stocker * 1894 Stocker - Engelbarts
Edo Heeren Stocker * 1932 Hoboken + 2005 Ringwood Stocker - Lückert
Emil Stocker * 1895 Stocker - Engelbarts
Emma Stocker * 1892 Stocker - Engelbarts
Friedhelm Stocker * 1929 + 1986 Bremerhaven Stocker - Stührenberg
Gustav Heinrich Stocker * 1863 Lomnitz + 1943 Wesermünde Stocker (Stucke\rt) - Herrmann
Hans-Hermann Stocker * 1929 Bremerhaven + 2008 Bremerhaven Stocker - Zenk
Hermann Stocker * 1907 + 1987 Dumont Stocker - Engelbarts
Johannes Stocker * 1900 Bremerhaven Stocker - Engelbarts
Jörn Stocker * 1958 + 1996 -
Marie Stocker * 1902 + 1937 Stocker - Engelbarts
Theda Stocker * 1890 + 1964 Stocker - Engelbarts
Emanuel Stocker (Stucke\rt) * Lomnitz -
Daniel Stofflet * 1846 + 1896 -
Elizabeth Stofflet * 1870 Easton + 1951 Stofflet - Miller
Nikolaus Bonifaz Stolze * 1792 Deuna + 1873 Deuna -
Philippine Stolze * 1826 Deuna + 1855 Stolze - Gremler
Jack Stone * 1905 -
Johannes Storen -
Luise Stosch -
Anna Stöver * 1584 Dillenburg + 1635 Dillenburg Stöver - Theiss
Anton Stöver * 1513 Büren/Westfalen + -
Erasmus Stöver * 1545 + 1616 Dillenburg Stöver - Knüttel
Johann Georg Stöver + 1621 -
Johannes Stöver * 1572 Herborn + 1651 Emmerich Stöver - Hauff
Margarethe Stöver + 1612 Herborn Stöver - Hauff
Anna Maria Strandheim * 1772 + 1810 Strandheim - Österman
Jacob Strandheim + 1803 Åbo -
Marie Stransky * 1828 Predhradí + 1881 Wien -
Anna Rosina Straube * 1783 Ebersbach + 1855 Girbigsdorf Straube - Schoppe
Eilas Straube -
Johann Hermann Strauß * 1734 + 1822 Jestädt -
Orthea Elisabeth Strauß * 1764 Jestädt + 1822 Jestädt Strauß - N.N.
David Gustaf Strengberg * 1761 Maksamaa + 1805 Sievi -
Vilhelmina Strengberg * 1800 Tölby + 1898 Harikkala Strengberg - Westberg
Jennie Mea Stricker * 1871 + 1940 -
Anna Susanna Strickstrock * 1762 Deuna -
Catharina Strickstrock * 1820 Deuna + 1882 Deuna -
Erich Strobach * 1921 Bielefeld + 1990 Bielefeld Strobach - Hagemann
Waldemar Strobach * 1885 -
Victoria Louise Strömel * 1918 Pfeifer + 1943 Isernhagen -
Emmy Charlotta Strömer * 1850 Oulu + 1924 Helsinki Strömer - Carlsson
Metrus Strömer -
Johann Friedrich Christoph Strube * 1772 + 1825 Groß Mahner -
Johanne Sophie Sabine Regine Strube * 1799 Groß Mahner + 1887 Groß Mahner Strube - Wedde
Margarethe Strunck -
Anna Wendula Stübner * 1661 Adsel + 1735 Riga -
Elise Stück -
Wilma Stührenberg * 1905 -
Helene Margrete (Lena) Stümer * 1778 + 1829 Blexen -
Katarina Styring + 1749 -
Carl Suhr * 1859 + 1907 -
Christine C. Suhr * 1889 Chicago + 1956 Chicago Suhr - Schlachs (Schlax)
Rose M. Suhr * 1893 Chicago + 1974 Chicago Suhr - Schlachs (Schlax)
Avis (Ada) Isabelle Suiter * 1894 + 1984 Los Angeles Suiter - Scott
Philip Henry Suiter * 1860 Le Clair + 1947 Gove County -
Ronald E. Sukovaty * 1933 Swanton + 2017 Lincoln -
Luke Sullivan * 1910 New York Sullivan - McCue
William Sullivan -
Lovisa Jonasdotter Sund * 1824 Pedersöre + 1866 Jakobstad Gädda - Höglund
Kristoffer Olofsson Sundenius + 1696 Finström Nilsson - Johansdotter
Maria Sundenius * 1695 Stockholm + 1752 Sundenius - Törnroos
John Morrell Sunderson * 1913 + 1993 San Diego -
Anna Amalie von Sutthoff * 1783 -
Elisabeth Svedjelin + 1719 -
Georg Sveidel * 1675 + 1729 Jockis -
Magdalena Sveidel + 1746 -
Susanna Sveidel * 1707 Jockis + 1779 Nykyrka Sveidel - Wessmann
Anna Vera Swanson * 1910 + 1963 -
Barbara Gale Swanson * 1940 Hennepin + 2008 St. Louis Park Swanson - Moeller
Sigfred Swanson -
Mary Swift * 1887 + 1944 -
Marie-Louise Sylvestre * 1912 Aigues-Vives + 2001 Carcassonne Sylvestre - N.N.
N.N. Sylvestre Sylvestre - N.N.
N.N. Sylvestre -
Yvonne Sylvestre * 1914 Aigues-Vives Sylvestre - N.N.
Julie Sypherd -
Sophie Wilhelmine Szoege von Manteuffel * 1768 + 1834 -
Jean Taillefer -
Marianne Taillefer * 1804 + 1833 Mirepoix Taillefer - Bouteillier
Katharina Tallqvist * 1702 + 1775 -
Harms Geert Teepen * 1785 Holthuserheide + 1843 Holthuserheide -
Anna Teichmann -
N.N. von Tempelhagen -
Luise Elisabeth Theres Tenner * 1843 + 1874 Berlin -
Alexander Tenschert * 1840 Klein Strehlitz -
Ernst Tenschert Tenschert - Porwoll
Georg Tenschert * 1877 Dirschelwitz Tenschert - Porwoll
Godehard Tenschert * 1913 Bladen Tenschert - Haiduk
Hedwig (Hedel) Tenschert * 1875 + 1966 Tenschert - Porwoll
Hildegard Irene Tenschert * 1910 + 2001 Tenschert - Haiduk
Maria Tenschert * 1911 Tenschert - Haiduk
Maria (Mickele) Tenschert * 1879 + 1967 Tenschert - Porwoll
Sara Charlotta Tepatti + 1771 -
Anna (Antje Harms) Tepen (Teepen) * 1811 + 1900 St. Libory Teepen - Shulte
John M. Terrill * 1882 Clinton + 1942 -
Lareen Jenkins Terrill * 1913 Clinton + 2003 Macomb County Terrill - Jenkins
Ernest (Ernst) Theisinger * 1905 Kreimbach Theisinger - N.N.
Johann Theisinger -
Andreas Theiss * 1525 Dillenburg + 1576 Herborn Theiss - N.N.
Heinrich Theiss + 1559 Dillenburg -
Juliane Theiss * 1553 Herborn + 1623 Dillenburg Theiss - N.N.
David Louis de Théremin -
Luis Friedrich Franz de Théremin * Gramzow + 1846 Théremin - Wittrich
Catherine Thielen * 1856 Neunkirchen Thielen - Gottesleben
Catherine Thielen * 1857 Neunkirchen Thielen - Gottesleben
Eva Thielen * 1859 Neunkirchen Thielen - Gottesleben
Gertrude Thielen * 1849 Neunkirchen Thielen - Gottesleben
Heinrich Thielen * 1848 Neunkirchen Thielen - Gottesleben
Joseph Georges Thielen * 1880 Haguenau + 1964 Lembach Thielen - Körperich
Matthias Thielen * 1845 Mehren Thielen - Gottesleben
Peter Jacob Thielen -
Peter Joseph Thielen * 1852 Neunkirchen Thielen - Gottesleben
Susanna Thielen * 1851 Neunkirchen Thielen - Gottesleben
Anna Maria Thiemann * 1886 Bergen + 1961 Herten Thiemann - Wöhlbier
Friedrich Thiemann -
Heinrich Thiemann * 1845 + 1920 Herten Thiemann - Körtge
N.N. von Thieren -
Maria Eva Thiery * 1821 + 1860 Thiery - Binstadt
Philipp Anton Thiery -
Alma Bertha Thies * 1888 + 1956 Los Angeles Thies - Trankle
Anna Rose Thies * 1894 + 1947 Denver Thies - Trankle
Arno G. Thies * 1937 Denver + 2015 Dallas Thies - Eichholtz
Arno Grote Thies * 1878 Denver + 1950 Los Angeles Thies - Grote
Arno Grote Jr Thies * 1911 + 1980 Alameda Thies - Hammond
Dorothy Thies * 1901 Emmetsburg + 1990 Orange Thies - Bliven
Edward Arthur Fritz Thies * 1875 Denver + 1925 Hobart Thies - Grote
Elisabeth Thies * 1836 + 1906 Denver -
Elise Marie Friederike Thies * 1854 Brüssow + 1920 Hamburg Thies - Klee
Evo Harold Thies * 1887 Denver + 1936 Portland Thies - Grote
Felix Thies * 1861 + 1919 Denver Thies - N.N.
Fritz Thies * 1850 Uenzen + 1921 Denver Thies - N.N.
Fritz Arno Thies * 1899 Sheldon + 1940 Los Angeles Thies - Bliven
Hertha G. Thies * 1879 Denver Thies - Grote
Karl Ernst August Thies -
Kurt Hammond Thies * 1906 Hannah + 1962 Los Angeles Thies - Hammond
Kurt Ottomar Thies * 1877 Denver + 1907 Denver Thies - Grote
Max Otto Thies * 1881 Denver + 1940 Portland Thies - Grote
N.N. Thies * 1840 Thies - N.N.
N.N. Thies * 1810 -
Pauline L. Thies * 1890 Thies - Trankle
Roland Kendall Thies * 1905 Denver + 1973 Houston Thies - Hammond
Karl Johan Thodén * 1857 Pietarsaari + 1918 -
Theres(i)a Thom * 1804 + 1879 Jackson -
Anna Maria Thomas * 1745 Neuerode + 1791 Neuerode -
Elisabeth Thomas * 1793 Neuerode + 1852 Neuerode Thomas - Glor
Friedericke Thomas -
Johannes Thomas * Neuerode + 1808 Neuerode -
Eva May Thompson * 1896 -

Database

Title Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes
Description Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de
Uploaded 2021-01-12 19:18:57.0
Submitter user's avatar Klaus Gottsleben
email
Show all persons of this file