Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes

Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Fred Ray Gabert * 1871 Alma + 1951 Eau Claire -
Frederick Jr. Gabert * 1907 + 1988 Gabert - Nehls
Homer Gabert Gabert - Nehls
Lenard Gabert Gabert - Nehls
Leslie Gabert Gabert - Nehls
Pearl Gabert Gabert - Nehls
Susanne Elisabeth Gachet (Gachot) -
Adam Fredrik Gadd * 1768 Åbo + 1841 Helsinki Gadd - Fahlenius
Agata Gadd * 1766 + 1809 Gadd - Ullén
Agata Emerentia Gadd * 1765 Åbo + 1827 Gadd - Fahlenius
Barbro Sidonia Gadd * 1776 + 1859 Gadd - Ullén
Charlotta Fridrica Gadd * 1763 Åbo Gadd - Fahlenius
Christina Sophia Gadd * 1776 Åbo Gadd - Fahlenius
Edla Charlotta Gadd * 1773 Åbo Gadd - Fahlenius
Gustava Sidonia Gadd * 1762 Åbo Gadd - Fahlenius
Jacob Adrian Gadd * 1777 + 1832 Gadd - Ullén
Jakob Gadd * 1698 + 1745 Gadd - N.N.
Jonas Adrian Gadd * 1761 Åbo Gadd - Fahlenius
Karl Kristian Gadd * 1764 Pirkkala + 1817 Tampere Gadd - Ullén
Kristian Fredrik Gadd * 1813 Åbo + 1873 Helsinki Gadd - Ullner
Margareta Ulrika Gadd * 1738 + 1772 Gadd - Gottleben
Maria Kristina Gadd * 1736 + 1809 Loimaa Gadd - Gottleben
Nils Christian Gadd * 1731 Pirkkala + 1796 Rahola Gadd - Gottleben
Pehr Adrian Gadd * 1727 + 1797 Gadd - Gottleben
Pehr Adrian Gadd * 1767 Åbo Gadd - Fahlenius
Peter Olofsson Gadd + 1725 Ylöjärvi -
Petter Anders Gadd * 1768 + 1808 Gadd - Ullén
Sara Kristina Gadd * 1763 + 1763 Gadd - Ullén
Sara Lovisa Gadd * 1733 + 1811 Rahola Gadd - Gottleben
Sara Sofia Gadd * 1769 + 1854 Gadd - Ullén
Jonas Henricsson Gädda * 1798 Eugmo + 1854 Jakobstad -
Donald F. Gaikowski * 1928 Watertown + 2003 Sioux Falls Gaikowski - Jutting
Frank Gaikowski * 1900 + 1997 -
Joséphine Gaillard -
Marie Anna Gaillard * Berlin Gaillard - Franc
Simon Gaillard -
Lars Gallenius * 1726 Pietarsaari + 1794 Uusikaarlepyy -
Gabriel Gammal * 1717 Tammela Gammal - Gottleben
Johan Gustaf Gammal * 1719 Tammela + 1771 Punkalaidun Gammal - Gottleben
Petter Gustaf Gammal * 1678 Vöyri + 1731 Mouhijärvi -
Marie Garaud + 1736 -
Annemarie Gareis * 1885 Buch Gareis - Franke
Joachim Gareis * 1887 Buch Gareis - Franke
Martin Gareis * 1891 Buch Gareis - Franke
Peter Gareis * 1889 Buch Gareis - Franke
Reinhold Gareis * 1858 Berlin -
Catherina Marie Garms * 1845 + 1927 Brisbane Garms - N.N.
Johann Friedrich Garms -
Rebecca Garrett * 1895 Garrett - Weaver
William Mathew Garrett * 1864 -
William Matthew Garrett * 1893 Haynesville + 1977 Port Arthur Garrett - Weaver
Winifred Estelle Garrett * 1920 Port Arthur + 2011 San Antonio Garrett - Gottsleben
Aimé François Garrigues * 1897 Foncouverte + 1985 -
Anna Dorothea Gärtner -
Helen Marguarite Gates * 1917 Bradley + 1988 Irvine -
N.N. Gates -
Marie Louis Gätte (Gaette) -
Cathérine Gauthier -
Adrienne Emilienne Gayes * 1897 Foncouverte + 1995 St-Marcel-sur-Aude Gayes - Guilhem
Anne Gayes * 1741 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Hilhat
Anne Gayes * 1834 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1911 La Bastide-de-Bousignac Gayes - Bourdil
Anthoyne (Antoine) Gayes * 1652 + 1712 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - N.N.
Antoine Gayes * 1798 Mirepoix + 1850 Mirepoix Gayes - Fajolle
Augusta Paule Marie Gayes * 1920 Pennautier + 1971 Carcassonne Gayes - Bac
Baptiste Gayes * 1826 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Bourdil
Barthélémy Gayes * 1703 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1706 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Dieuxaide
Barthélémy Gayes * 1739 Gayes - Izard
Barthélémy Gayes * 1873 Carcassonne + 1873 Carcassonne Gayes - Senihe
Elisabeth Gayes Gayes - Dieuxaide
François Gayes * 1830 Mirepoix Gayes - Taillefer
François Gayes * 1804 Mirepoix Gayes - Fajolle
François Antoine Joseph Gayes * 1922 Pennautier + 2008 Carcassonne Gayes - Bac
Henri Gayes -
Jacques Gayes -
Jean Gayes * 1756 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1817 Mirepoix Gayes - Hilhat
Jean Gayes * 1660 Gayes - N.N.
Jean Gayes * 1698 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1766 Gayes - Dieuxaide
Jean Gayes * 1862 Sonnac-sur-L'Hers Gayes - Marty
Jean Gayes * 1808 Mirepoix Gayes - Fajolle
Jean Gayes * 1867 Carcassonne + 1954 Grau-du-Roi Gayes - Marty
Jean Gayes * 1782 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1856 Gayes - Durand
Jean Gayes * 1856 St-Quentin-la-Tour Gayes - Raynaud
Jean Louis Gayes * 1795 Hameau de Marty Gayes - Fajolle
Jean Paul Gayes * 1840 Malegoude + 1843 Mirepoix Gayes - Bertrand
Jean Pierre Gayes -
Jean-Baptiste Gayes * 1734 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1783 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Hilhat
Jeanne Gayes * 1793 Mirepoix Gayes - Fajolle
Jeanne Gayes * 1903 Pennautier + 1995 Pennautier Gayes - Orthala
Jeanne Gayes * 1769 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Durand
Jeanne Elisabeth Gayes * 1701 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Dieuxaide
Jeanne Marie Gayes * 1865 Carcassonne Gayes - Marty
Jeanne Marie Gayes * 1833 Mirepoix Gayes - Bertrand
Jeanne Sylvine Gayes * 1831 Mirepoix Gayes - Bertrand
Joseph Gayes * 1893 Pennautier + 1972 Vesoul Gayes - Guilhem
Joseph Gayes * 1880 Pennautier + 1950 Pennautier Gayes - Senihe
Joseph Gayes * 1834 Mirepoix Gayes - Bertrand
Julie Gayes * 1870 Carcassonne + 1871 Carcassonne Gayes - Marty
Laurent Gayes * 1742 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Hilhat
Laurent Gayes * 1709 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1769 Gayes - Dieuxaide
Laurent Gayes * 1735 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1773 Gayes - Izard
Laurent Gayes * 1766 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1768 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Durand
Laurent Gayes * 1744 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Hilhat
Louis Gayes * 1868 Carcassonne + 1924 Pennautier Gayes - Senihe
Louis-Marcel Gayes * 1920 + 1994 Gayes - Masson
Marguerite Gayes * 1691 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Dieuxaide
Marguerite Gayes * 1737 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Hilhat
Marie Gayes * 1786 Mirepoix + 1843 Gayes - Fajolle
Marie Gayes -
Marie Gayes * 1820 -
Marie Gayes * 1756 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Mourareau
Marie Gayes * 1811 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1898 Laroque-d'Olmes Gayes - Bourdil
Marie Gayes * 1779 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1856 Laroque-d'Olmes Gayes - Durand
Marie Gayes * 1845 Mirepoix Gayes - Bertrand
Marie Anne Joseph Gayes -
Marie Rose Gayes * 1790 Troye d'Ariège Gayes - Fajolle
Marie-Rose Gayes * 1907 Pennautier + 1948 Pennautier Gayes - N.N.
Michel Gayes * 1950 + 2013 Besançon -
N.N. Gayes * 1878 Carcassonne Gayes - Senihe
Paul Gayes * 1871 Carcassonne + 1957 Pennautier Gayes - Senihe
Paule Gayes * 1690 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1691 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Dieuxaide
Paulette Paule Gayes * 1754 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1784 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Mourareau
Philippine Gayes * 1693 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1696 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Dieuxaide
Pierre Gayes * 1802 Mirepoix + 1841 Gayes - Fajolle
Pierre Gayes * 1707 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1764 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Dieuxaide
Pierre Gayes * 1737 Gayes - Izard
Pierre Gayes -
Pierre Gayes * 1625 St Aunis -
Pierre Gayes * 1755 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Mourareau
Pierre Gayes * 1768 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou + 1768 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Durand
Pierre Joseph Gayes * 1837 Mirepoix + 1920 Pennautier Gayes - Bertrand
Pierre Joseph Antoine Gayes * 1898 Pennautier + 1987 Carcassonne Gayes - Orthala
Pierre Louis Gayes * 1816 Saint-Front Gayes - Neboit
Rose Gayes * 1901 Pennautier + 1978 Pennautier Gayes - Orthala
Rose Gayes * 1884 Pennautier Gayes - Senihe
Suzanne Gayes * 1696 St-Julien-de-Gras-Capou Gayes - Dieuxaide
Elisabeth Gebhart Gebhart - N.N.
Valten Gebhart -
Helen Ann Gehan * 1900 + 1947 Philip Gehan - Glenn
James S. Gehan * 1856 + 1902 Gehan - Smith
John S. Gehan * 1830 County Cork + 1905 -
Hermann Conrad Adolf Gellermann * 1876 Eikeloh + 1935 Ebstorf -
Margaret Gensel * 1830 + 1912 Denver -
Cyril Genske * 1908 Chicago -
Elise Gentz -
Carl Fredrik Georgii * 1715 Stockholm + 1795 Uppsala -
Per Eberhard Georgii * 1759 Uppsala + 1808 Stockholm Georgii - Appelbom
Rinste Gerdes * 1750 Werdumeraltendeich + 1822 -
Sanna Gerdes * 1801 Tannenhausen + 1880 Blexen -
Edo Heeren Gerke (Wöbse) * 1875 Geestendorf + 1880 Geestendorf Gerke (Wöbse) - Engelbarts
Ehlert Max Gerke (Wöbse) * 1906 Geestemünde + 1990 Bremerhaven Gerke (Wöbse) - Heck
Ella Gerke (Wöbse) * 1909 Geestendorf Gerke (Wöbse) - Heck
Fritz Gerke (Wöbse) Gerke (Wöbse) - Heck
Herbert Gerke (Wöbse) Gerke (Wöbse) - Heck
Johann Ehlert Gerke (Wöbse) * 1836 Walle + 1908 Geestemünde Wöbse -
Johann Ehlert Gerke (Wöbse) * 1880 Geestendorf + 1962 Bremerhaven Gerke (Wöbse) - Engelbarts
Johanne Henriette Gerke (Wöbse) * 1870 Geestendorf + 1872 Geestendorf Gerke (Wöbse) - Engelbarts
Johanne Henriette Gerke (Wöbse) * 1872 Geestendorf Gerke (Wöbse) - Engelbarts
Marie Gerke (Wöbse) * 1905 Geestemünde + 1958 Bremerhaven Gerke (Wöbse) - Heck
Theda Margreta Christiana Gerke (Wöbse) * 1876 Geestendorf + 1876 Geestendorf Gerke (Wöbse) - Engelbarts
Walburga Gerks -
Elisabeth Gerling * 1665 -
Luise Germershausen -
Hedwig Germeshausen * 1873 Oberorschel + 1952 Nordhausen -
Elisabeth Maria Gerstenberg * 1750 Martinfeld + 1814 Martinfeld -
Johann Gertzen * 1613 Einswarden + 1671 Einswarden Sibbeßen - N.N.
Anna Maria Geysius * 1632 Geysius - Hoen
Johann Heinrich Geysius * 1632 Geysius - Hoen
Johannes Geysius + 1632 Kölschhausen/Wetzlar -
Johan Gezelius * 1698 Vöyri + 1740 Vöyri -
Katarina Sofia Gezelius + 1795 Gezelius - Kiemmer
Anna I. Gibney -
Johanna (Josie) Giddins * 1917 + 2011 Giddins - Ryan
Joseph Nathaniel Robert Giddins * 1869 Kurrajong + 1939 -
Robert (Bob) William Giddins * 1903 Manton + 1989 Babinda Giddins - Ryan
... artha Gildner -
Peter Gillet * Berlin -
Irmgard Gillmann * 1942 + 2018 Köln -
Heidrun Gils * 1944 + 1992 Schwülper -
Anna Barbara Gimbel * 1818 Motzenrode -
Anna Barbara Gimbel * 1806 Motzenrode + 1879 Freeport Gimbel - Hiebenthal
Anna Barbara Gimbel * 1774 Motzenrode + 1844 Motzenrode Gimbel - N.N.
Claus Gimbel * 1754 -
Elizabeth Gimbel * 1853 Waterloo Township + 1907 Kitchener Gimbel - N.N.
Johann Jacob Gimbel * 1780 Breitenheim + 1806 -
John Barthel Gimbel * 1820 Waterloo Township -
Anna Katharina Gimpel * 1718 + 1774 Rüstungen -
Anne Katharina Elise Glack * 1853 Hamburg -
Vendla Juliana von Glan * 1724 + 1799 -
Edna S. Glander * 1893 Hubbard + 1983 Wauwatosa -
Agnes Bridget Glenn * 1862 + 1939 -
Catharina Elisabeth Glor * Neuerode + 1821 Neuerode -
Elise Glor * 1846 Neuerode + 1913 Neuerode Glor - Triller
Eobanus Glor * 1814 Neuerode + 1875 Neuerode -
Anna Helena Gnospelius * 1684 Narva + 1742 -
Maria Johanna Göbel * 1860 Kaltenbrunn -
Hartmannus Goddeleve * 1300 -
Margareta Sofia Godenhjelm * 1690 Åbo + 1766 Hauho -
Catherine M. Goeller * 1901 -
Georges Henry (Grigori) de Goguel * 1741 Montbéliard + 1799 St. Petersburg -
Henri (Andrej Grigor'evich) von Goguel * 1771 Saratov + 1805 Goguel - N.N.

Database

Title Familien Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben-Voß/Voss-Engelbarts-Gayes
Description Das vollständige Familienarchiv Gott(e)sleben/Gottleben - Voß/Voss - Engelbarts - Gayes finden Sie unter www.gottsleben-genealogie.de
Uploaded 2019-12-02 11:26:05.0
Submitter user's avatar Klaus Gottsleben aus Hamburg
email
Show all persons of this file