August Heinrich |
Goldammer |
* 1794 Hannover + Hannover |
- |
August Karl |
Goldammer |
* 1824 Hannover + 1880 Hameln |
Goldammer - Rahlves |
Hermine |
Gömann |
* Brökel, Kreis Holzminden |
- |
Johanna Gesina |
Göring |
+ 1791 |
Göring - Fockinck |
Johannes Gerhard |
Göring |
|
- |
Wilhelm |
Görmann |
* 1884 Brökeln + Brökeln |
- |
Mary |
Gossel |
|
- |
Mary |
Gossel |
|
- |
Mary |
Gossel |
* 1859 + 1945 Illinois |
- |
Christiane |
Götte |
* 1952 Reher + 1956 Reher |
- |
|
Gottfried |
|
- |
Ilse Marlene |
Gottschalk |
* 1734 Grafschaft Pyrmont |
- |
Sophie Charlotte |
Gottschalk |
* 1837 + Buchholz, Schaumburg Lippe |
- |
Weilhelmine |
Gottschalk |
* 1839 |
- |
Andreas |
Götze |
* 1722 Brake bei Lemgo |
- |
Anna Rosina Louise |
Götze |
* 1752 Brake bei Lemgo + 1834 Brake bei Lemgo |
Götze - |
Louise Sophia |
Götze |
* 1787 Brake bei Lemgo + 1872 Bruch bei Reinerbeck |
- |
Ana Ilsa |
Grabbe |
* 1681 Schalkshof bei Egge |
Grabbe - Renner |
Ann Ilse |
Grabbe |
* 1691 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Engelke |
Anna |
Grabbe |
* 1909 Dehmkerbrock Nr. 15 + Hannover |
Grabbe - Hücker |
Anna |
Grabbe |
* 1648 Egge + 1648 Egge |
Grabbe - Jörden |
Anna |
Grabbe |
* 1657 Flakenholz + 1657 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Wilhelms |
Anna Caroline Wilhelmine |
Grabbe |
* 1779 Posteholz Nr. 6 |
Grabbe - Lübbe |
Anna Catharina |
Grabbe |
* 1723 Boldenkoven + 1730 Boldenkoven |
Grabbe - Budde |
Anna Catharina |
Grabbe |
* 1669 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Rißmöller |
Anna Catharina Maria Louisa Margaretha |
Grabbe |
* 1787 Flakenholz + 1800 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Isermann |
Anna Cathrina |
Grabbe |
* 1664 Hemeringen, Sagemühle + 1695 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Löle |
Anna Catrina |
Grabbe |
* 1749 Boldenkoven + 1806 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Requate |
Anna Dorothee Elisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1689 Grupenhagen + 1762 Grupenhagen |
- |
Anna Dorthia |
Grabbe |
* 1716 Hemeringen, Sagemühle |
Grabbe - Wilkening |
Anna Ilsa Dorothea |
Grabbe |
* 1745 Boldenkoven + 1820 Boldenkoven |
Grabbe - Budde |
Anna Ilsabe |
Grabbe |
* 1715 Herkendorf + 1716 Herkendorf |
Grabbe - Haberding |
Anna Ilsabe |
Grabbe |
* 1715 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Calmeyer |
Anna Ilsabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1681 Schalkshof + 1740 Flakenholz |
- |
Anna Ilsabey |
Grabbe |
* 1691 Egge |
Grabbe - Deters |
Anna Ilsabey |
Grabbe |
* 1711 Flakenholz + 1781 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Hintze |
Anna Ilsebeth |
Grabbe |
* 1706 Hemeringen, Sagemühle |
Grabbe - Wilkening |
Anna Justine Sophie Wilhelmine |
Grabbe |
* 1868 |
Grabbe - Grote |
Anna Katharina Margarete |
Grabbe |
* 1731 Hemeringen? + 1805 Grupenhagen |
- |
Anna Louisa |
Grabbe |
* 1795 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Bokemann |
Anna Margreta |
Grabbe |
* 1726 Hemeringen + 1737 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Calmeyer |
Anna Margreta |
Grabbe |
* 1722 Posteholz Nr. 6 + 1722 Posteholz Nr. 6 |
Grabbe - Grabbe |
Anna Margrete |
Grabbe |
* 1707 Flakenholz + 1711 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Hintze |
Anna Margrete |
Grabbe |
* 1712 Hemeringen, Sagemühle |
Grabbe - Wilkening |
Anna Maria |
Grabbe |
* 1716 Schalkshof ( Flakenholz) + 1747 Egge, Knepelberg |
Grabbe - Hupe |
Anna Maria |
Grabbe |
* 1733 Schevelstein |
Grabbe - Pook |
Anna Maria |
Grabbe |
* 1703 Schevelstein |
Grabbe - Renner |
Anna Sabrina |
Grabbe |
* 1709 Hemeringen + 1715 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Feldmann |
Anna Wilhelmina Carolina |
Grabbe |
* 1791 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Meyer |
Anne Caroline Justine Lucie |
Grabbe |
* 1881 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 + 1882 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Bünte |
Anne Dorothee |
Grabbe |
* 1752 Schalkshof ( Flakenholz) |
Grabbe - Klaus |
Anne Ilse Margarete |
Grabbe |
* 1754 Schevelstein |
Grabbe - Albert |
Anne Margarethe |
Grabbe |
* 1712 Schalkshof ( Flakenholz) |
Grabbe - Hupe |
Anne Marie Charlotte |
Grabbe |
* 1759 Posteholz + 1797 Multhöpen |
Grabbe - Binder |
Anne Sophie Charlotte |
Grabbe |
* 1759 Schalkshof ( Flakenholz) |
Grabbe - Klaus |
Arendt |
Grabbe |
* 1658 Flakenholz + 1662 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Rißmöller |
August Heinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1878 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 + 1882 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Bünte |
Carl |
Grabbe |
* 1781 Hemeringen + 1861 Grießem |
- |
Carl Friederich Christian |
Grabbe |
* 1813 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Poock |
Carl Friederich Ludwig |
Grabbe |
* 1844 |
Ernst - Grabbe |
Carl Friedrich Christian Gottlieb |
Grabbe |
* 1826 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Poock |
Carl Heinrich Conrad |
Grabbe |
* 1806 Wördeholz |
Grabbe - Riecke |
Carl Heinrich Fred |
Grabbe |
* 1791 Posteholz Nr. 6 + 1801 Posteholz Nr. 6 |
Grabbe - Noltemeyer |
Carl Heinrich Friedrich |
Grabbe |
* 1875 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Bünte |
Carl Wilhelm |
Grabbe |
* 1818 Grießem + 1848 Grießem |
Grabbe - Rickmeyer |
Carolina Justina Charlotta |
Grabbe |
* 1783 Herkendorf + 1791 Herkendorf |
Grabbe - Bunte |
Caroline Amalie |
Grabbe |
* 1768 Dehrenberg 9 + Multhöpen |
Grabbe - Lücke |
Caroline Friederike Justine Leonore |
Grabbe |
* 1802 Posteholz + Posteholz |
Grabbe - Renner |
Caroline Friederike Luise |
Grabbe |
* 1853 Posteholz Nr. 6 + 1853 Posteholz Nr. 6 |
Grabbe - Feldmann |
Caroline Justine Louise |
Grabbe |
* 1829 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Pettig |
Caroline Justine Rosine |
Grabbe |
* 1804 Posteholz Nr. 6 |
Grabbe - Grabbe |
Caroline Justine Sophie |
Grabbe |
* 1804 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Bokemann |
Caroline Louise Christine |
Grabbe |
* 1822 Posteholz + 1823 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Poock |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Grabbe |
* 1806 Posteholz |
- |
Caroline Wilhelmine |
Grabbe |
* 1815 Grießem + Grießem |
Grabbe - Rickmeyer |
Caroline Wilhelmine Friedericke |
Grabbe |
* 1802 Posteholz + 1870 Posteholz |
- |
Caroline Wilhelmine Louise |
Grabbe |
* 1816 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Poock |
Catarine Sophie |
Grabbe |
* 1749 Hemeringen, Sagemühle + 1757 Hemeringen, Sagemühle |
Grabbe - Hupe |
Catharina |
Grabbe |
* 1753 |
- |
Catharina |
Grabbe |
* 1653 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Wilhelms |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1710 Schalkshof + 1784 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Hupe |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1662 + 1727 Egge |
- |
Catharina Lisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1694 Egge + 1725 Bösingfeld |
Grabbe - Deters |
Catharina Lisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1679 Schalkshof bei Egge |
Grabbe - Renner |
Catharina Margretha |
Grabbe |
* 1760 + 1789 Dehmke |
Grabbe - Brand |
Catharine Margrete |
Grabbe |
* 1731 Schevelstein + 1805 Grupenhagen |
Grabbe - Pook |
Catharine Marie Elisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1749 Schevelstein + 1785 Dehmke |
Grabbe - Albert |
Catharine Sophie |
Grabbe |
* 1735 Posteholz + 1804 Egge, Knepelberg |
Grabbe - Voß |
Catharine Sophie |
Grabbe |
* 1729 Hemeringen, Sagemühle + 1764 |
Grabbe - Sölcke |
Cathrina |
Grabbe |
* 1644 Egge |
Grabbe - Jörden |
Cathrina Elisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1718 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Calmeyer |
Cathrine Elisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1706 Schevelstein + 1749 Dehmkerbrock |
Grabbe - Renner |
Catrin Liesebeth |
Grabbe |
* 1689 Posteholz + 1756 Grupenhagen |
Grabbe - Engelke |
Catrine Margrete Elisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1756 Boldenkoven |
Grabbe - Requate |
Christian Friderich Wilhelm |
Grabbe |
* 1842 |
Ernst - Grabbe |
Christian Ludewig |
Grabbe |
* 1760 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Struck |
Christian Ludwig |
Grabbe |
* 1837 Flakenholz + 1837 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Lübbe |
Christian Ludwig |
Grabbe |
* 1781 Herkendorf + 1782 Herkendorf |
Grabbe - Bunte |
Christine Lisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1691 Schalkshof bei Egge + 1729 Boldenkoven |
Grabbe - Renner |
Christine Wilhelmine |
Grabbe |
* 1755 Hemeringen + 1759 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Struck |
Christoph |
Grabbe |
* 1648 Flakenholz + 1662 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Wilhelms |
Claus Hinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1695 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Engelke |
Conrad Ferdinand |
Grabbe |
* 1812 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Meyer |
Conrad Ferdinand |
Grabbe |
* 1768 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Struck |
Cord |
Grabbe |
* 1681 Flakenholz Egge + 1748 Schalkshof |
- |
Cord Hinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1734 Posteholz Nr. 6 + 1740 Posteholz Nr. 6 |
Grabbe - Grabbe |
Cord Hinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1753 Posteholz Nr. 6 + 1773 Posteholz Nr. 6 |
Grabbe - Pook |
Cord Hinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1692 Boldenkoven + 1741 Posteholz Nr. 6 |
- |
Cord Hinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1726 Posteholz + 1789 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Voß |
Cord Hinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1726 Posteholz Nr. 6 + 1792 Posteholz Nr. 6 |
Grabbe - Grabbe |
Cord Hinrich Ludewig |
Grabbe |
* 1770 Posteholz + 1771 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Binder |
Cord Hinrich Ludowig |
Grabbe |
* 1774 Posteholz + 1778 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Binder |
Cordt |
Grabbe |
* 1655 Flakenholz + 1719 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Wilhelms |
Cordt Heinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1720 Schalkshof ( Flakenholz) + 1720 Schalkshof ( Flakenholz) |
Grabbe - Hupe |
Cordt Hinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1699 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Engelke |
Curdt Jürgen |
Grabbe |
* 1659 Egge + 1721 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Jörden |
Curdt Peter |
Grabbe |
* 1669 Hemeringen, Sagemühle + 1739 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Löle |
Dora Wilhelmine Alwine |
Grabbe |
* 1891 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Bünte |
Dorothea Sophia Margarete |
Grabbe |
* 1745 Hemeringen, Sagemühle |
Grabbe - Hupe |
Dorothee Elisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1727 Hemeringen, von der Sagemühle + 1776 Dehmkerbrock |
Grabbe - Sölcke |
Dorthie Lisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1723 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Calmeyer |
Eleonora Sophia Elisabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1747 Hemeringen, Sagemühle + 1826 Wahrendahl |
Grabbe - Hupe |
Erna |
Grabbe |
* 1906 Dehmkerbrock Nr. 15 + 1969 Dehmkerbrock Nr. 15 |
Grabbe - Hücker |
Frantz Heinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1736 Hemeringen, Sagemühle + 1741 Hemeringen, Sagemühle |
Grabbe - Sölcke |
Friedrich |
Grabbe |
* 1752 Boldenkoven |
- |
Friedrich Christian |
Grabbe |
* 1804 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Meyer |
Friedrich Heinrich Wilhelm |
Grabbe |
* 1874 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 + 1874 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Bünte |
Friedrich Ludwig |
Grabbe |
* 1820 Posteholz + 1860 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Poock |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Grabbe |
* 1806 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Meyer |
Georg Heinrich Friedrich |
Grabbe |
* 1859 Dehrenberg Hof Nr. 9 |
Ahrenholz - Grabbe |
Georg Heinrich Philipp |
Grabbe |
* 1781 Posteholz Nr 1 + Posteholz Nr. 6 |
Grabbe - Binder |
Georg Johann Friedrich |
Grabbe |
* 1810 Posteholz Nr. 6 |
Grabbe - Grabbe |
Gürgen |
Grabbe |
* 1637 Flakenholz + 1700 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Köller |
Gustav Friedrich Heinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1883 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Bünte |
Hanne Auguste Wilhelmine Caroline |
Grabbe |
* 1877 Posteholz + 1879 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Budde |
Hanne Caroline Friederike |
Grabbe |
* 1826 Herkendorf + 1873 |
Grabbe - Rischmüller |
Hanne Christine Charlotte |
Grabbe |
* 1842 Rohden + 1918 Turse, Danzig |
- Rose |
Hanne Conradine Amalia |
Grabbe |
* 1809 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Meyer |
Hanne Justine Amalia |
Grabbe |
* 1831 Flakenholz + 1902 Egge |
Grabbe - Lübbe |
Hanne Justine Caroline |
Grabbe |
* 1832 Dehrenberg Hof Nr. 9 + 1845 Dehrenberg Hof Nr. 9 |
Grabbe - Kuckuck |
Hanne Justine Charlotte |
Grabbe |
* 1827 Flakenholz + 1827 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Lübbe |
Hanne Louise Sophie Wilhelmine |
Grabbe |
* 1805 Posteholz + 1842 Rodenbeck Nr. 2 |
Grabbe - Renner |
Hanne Sophie Charlotte |
Grabbe |
* 1831 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Pettig |
Hanne Sophie Charlotte |
Grabbe |
* 1831 Boldenkoven + 1875 Rodenbeck |
- |
Hanne Wilhelmine Justine |
Grabbe |
* 1834 Dehrenberg Hof Nr. 9 + 1864 Dehrenberg Hof Nr. 9/ledig |
Grabbe - Kuckuck |
Hans |
Grabbe |
* 1632 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Köller |
Hans Hinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1729 Schevelstein + 1730 Schevelstein |
Grabbe - Pook |
Hans Hinrich Ludwig |
Grabbe |
* 1770 Boldenkoven + 1793 Boldenkoven |
Grabbe - Requate |
Hans Jürge |
Grabbe |
* 1686 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Engelke |
Hans Jürgen |
Grabbe |
* 1686 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Engelke |
Harm Cord |
Grabbe |
* 1724 Herkendorf + 1741 Herkendorf |
Grabbe - Haberding |
Harmen Cord |
Grabbe |
* 1688 Schalkshof + 1759 Hekendorf |
- |
Heinrich Conrad Ludwig |
Grabbe |
* 1800 Hemeringen + 1848 Dehmkerbrock |
Grabbe - Meyer |
Heinrich Conrad Wilhelm |
Grabbe |
* 1828 |
Bennecke - Grabbe |
Heinrich Friederich |
Grabbe |
* 1834 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Lübbe |
Heinrich Friederich August |
Grabbe |
* 1838 Flakenholz + 1839 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Lübbe |
Heinrich Friederich August |
Grabbe |
* 1841 Posteholz + 1910 Dehmkerbrock Nr. 15 |
Grabbe - Renner |
Heinrich Friederich Gottlieb |
Grabbe |
* 1816 Flakenholz + 1875 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Lübbe |
Heinrich Friederich Wilhelm |
Grabbe |
* 1875 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Budde |
Heinrich Friedrich Anton |
Grabbe |
* 1871 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 + Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Bünte |
Heinrich Friedrich Arendt |
Grabbe |
* 1829 Dehrenberg Hof Nr. 9 + 1876 Dehrenberg Hof Nr. 9/ ledig |
Grabbe - Kuckuck |
Heinrich Friedrich Christian |
Grabbe |
* 1842 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 + 1902 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Pettig |
Heinrich Friedrich Conrad |
Grabbe |
* 1849 Posteholz Nr. 6 |
Grabbe - Feldmann |
Heinrich Friedrich Gottlieb |
Grabbe |
* 1837 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Pettig |
Heinrich Friedrich Gottlieb |
Grabbe |
* 1843 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Renner |
Heinrich Friedrich Wilhelm |
Grabbe |
* 1786 Flakenholz + 1857 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Isermann |
Heinrich Ludewig Wilhelm |
Grabbe |
* 1809 Posteholz + 1880 Dehmkerbrock |
Grabbe - Poock |
Heinrich Wilhelm August |
Grabbe |
* 1873 Posteholz + 1955 Dehmkerbrock Nr. 15 |
Grabbe - Budde |
Heinrich Wilhelm Ludwig |
Grabbe |
* 1806 Dehrenberg 9 + 1825 Dehrenberg 9 |
Grabbe - Schlüter |
Henriette Christiane Charlotte |
Grabbe |
* 1798 Hemeringen + 1798 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Meyer |
Hermann |
Grabbe |
* 1666 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Rißmöller |
Hermann |
Grabbe |
* 1688 Schalkshof bei Egge |
Grabbe - Renner |
Hermann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Grabbe |
* 1890 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Bünte |
Hilmar Friedrich Otto |
Grabbe |
* 1885 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 + 1889 Boldenhoven Nr. 1 |
Grabbe - Bünte |
Hinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1656 Egge + 1656 Egge |
Grabbe - Jörden |
Hinrich |
Grabbe |
* 1634 + 1710 Schalkshof bei Egge |
- |
Hinrich Jürgen |
Grabbe |
* 1668 Schalkshof bei Egge + 1752 Schevelstein |
Grabbe - Meyer |
Ilsa Catharina |
Grabbe |
* 1689 Schalkshof bei Egge + 1771 Posteholz Nr. 6 |
Grabbe - Renner |
Ilsabe |
Grabbe |
* 1670 Schalkshof bei Egge |
Grabbe - Meyer |
Ilsabei |
Grabbe |
* 1680 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Engelke |
Ilsabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1677 |
- |
Ilsabeth |
Grabbe |
* 1634 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Köller |
Ilsabetha |
Grabbe |
* 1654 Egge + 1725 Egge |
Grabbe - Jörden |
Ilsabey Catharina |
Grabbe |
* 1689 Posteholz + 1756 Grupenhagen |
Grabbe - Engelke |
Ilse Catharine |
Grabbe |
* 1747 Flakenholze, Amt Lachem + 1799 Grupenhagen |
Grabbe - Klaus |
Ilse Catharine |
Grabbe |
* 1699 |
- |
Ilse Catharine |
Grabbe |
* 1662 Hemeringen, Sagemühle + 1742 Dehmke |
Grabbe - Löle |
Ilse Dorthie |
Grabbe |
* 1706 Hemeringen + 1715 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Feldmann |
Ilse Dortie |
Grabbe |
* 1717 Herkendorf |
Grabbe - Haberding |
Ilse Engelke |
Grabbe |
* 1755 Schalkshof ( Flakenholz) |
Grabbe - Klaus |
Ilse Margarethe |
Grabbe |
* 1713 Boldenkoven |
Grabbe - Budde |
Ilse Margarethe |
Grabbe |
* 1720 Posteholz + 1770 Dehrenberg Hof Nr 5 |
Grabbe - Voß |
Ilse Margreta |
Grabbe |
* 1697 Flakenholz |
Grabbe - Peters |
Ilse Margrete |
Grabbe |
* 1720 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Voß |
Jobst |
Grabbe |
* 1604 Egge + 1690 Egge |
- |
Jobst Hinrich Philipp |
Grabbe |
* 1772 Posteholz + 1838 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Binder |
Jobst Jürgen |
Grabbe |
* 1724 Hemeringen, Sagemühle + 1780 Hemeringen, Sagemühle |
Grabbe - Wilkening |
Jobst Jürgen |
Grabbe |
* 1752 Hemeringen |
Grabbe - Struck |
Johann |
Grabbe |
* 1682 Posteholz |
Grabbe - Engelke |
Johann |
Grabbe |
* 1651 Egge + 1721 Egge |
Grabbe - Jörden |