Anna |
Dabelstein |
* 1774 Beimoor Bargteheide + 1774 Beimoor Bargteheide |
Dabelstein - Meier |
Anna Catharina Sophia |
Dabelstein |
* 1819 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Dabelstein - Funck |
Anna Elisabeth |
Dabelstein |
* 1833 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1917 Bargteheide Stormarn |
Dabelstein - Schacht |
Anna Margaretha |
Dabelstein |
* 1751 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1821 Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Dabelstein |
* 1785 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
Dabelstein - Steckmeister |
Anna Maria |
Dabelstein |
* 1796 Beimoor bei Ahrensburg + 1883 Ahrensburg Stormarn |
Dabelstein - Kloth |
Anna Maria |
Dabelstein |
* 1781 Jersbek Bargteheide + 1866 Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Anna Maria |
Dabelstein |
* 1730 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Catharina Margaretha |
Dabelstein |
* 1774 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1851 Eichede Stormarn |
Dabelstein - Dwenger |
Claus |
Dabelstein |
* 1790 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
Dabelstein - Steckmeister |
Claus Hinrich |
Dabelstein |
* 1800 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Elsabe |
Dabelstein |
* 1771 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1821 Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Elsabe |
Dabelstein |
* 1721 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1775 Bargteheide Stormarn |
Dabelstein - Ramm |
Hans Friedrich |
Dabelstein |
* 1732 Tremsbüttel Bargteheide + 1779 Tremsbüttel Bargteheide |
- |
Hans Hinrich |
Dabelstein |
* 1795 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + Hamburg |
- |
Hans Jacob |
Dabelstein |
* 1806 Tremsbüttel Bargteheide + Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Hans Jürgen Hinrich |
Dabelstein |
* 1745 Ahrensburg Stormarn + 1816 Ahrensburg Stormarn |
- |
Hein |
Dabelstein |
* 1682 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1735 Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Heinrich Carl |
Dabelstein |
* 1769 Beimoor bei Ahrensburg + 1839 Beimoor bei Ahrensburg |
Dabelstein - Meier |
Hinrich |
Dabelstein |
* 1650 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Hinrich |
Dabelstein |
* 1746 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Johann |
Dabelstein |
* 1691 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1760 Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Johann Hinrich Friedrich |
Dabelstein |
* 1821 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + 1894 Hamburg |
Dabelstein - Funck |
Johann Matthias August |
Dabelstein |
* 1781 Beimoor Bargteheide + 1851 Wulfsdorf Ahrensburg |
Dabelstein - Meier |
Johann Peter Joachim |
Dabelstein |
* 1776 Beimoor Bargteheide + 1851 Wulfsdorf Ahrensburg |
Dabelstein - Meier |
Magdalena |
Dabelstein |
* 1713 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1782 Eichede Stormarn |
Dabelstein - Vom Kroge |
Maria |
Dabelstein |
* 1700 Bargteheide Stormarn + Bargteheide Stormarn |
- |
Maria Elisabeth |
Dabelstein |
* 1735 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1797 Eichede Stormarn |
- |
Marie |
Dabelstein |
* 1678 Bargteheide Stormarn + 1716 Bargteheide Stormarn |
Dabelstein - Wöbke |
Michael Hans Hinrich |
Dabelstein |
* 1778 Ahrensburg Stormarn + 1865 Ahrensburg Stormarn |
Dabelstein - Meier |
Luise |
Däde |
* 1817 Lubsin Radziejew Polen |
- |
Adam |
Dahlke |
* 1808 Kadzidlowa Leczycy Lodz |
- |
Frau N.N. |
Dahlke |
* 1865 Rußland |
- |
Asmus |
Dahlmann |
* 1765 Heilshoop bei Zarpen + 1823 Heilshoop bei Zarpen |
- |
Mary Helena |
Dahlmann |
* 1854 Rußland + 1931 Beausejour Manitoba CAN |
- |
Magdalena Margaretha |
Dahm |
* 1756 Ahrensbök in Holstein + 1828 Groß Barnitz Kl.Wesenberg |
- |
Henry Heinrich Albert |
Dahms |
* 1884 New London Wisconsin USA + 1928 Wisconsin USA |
- |
Hermann Edward |
Dahms |
* 1879 New London Wisconsin USA + 1947 Oshkosh Winnebago WI USA |
- |
Leonhard Martin Edward |
Dahms |
* 1908 Weyauwega Wisconsin USA + 1958 Wisconsin USA |
Dahms - Weiß |
Justine |
Dalke |
* 1830 Petrikau Rawa Polen |
- |
Martha |
Dalmann |
* 1903 Berestowiec Tuczyn Rowno + 1967 Stölln Rathenow |
Dalmann - Kossmann |
Michael |
Dalmann |
* 1860 Glinice Pultusk Polen + Berestowiec Tuczyn Rowno |
- |
Samuel |
Dalmann |
* 1883 Ruditsch Heimtal Rowno |
- |
Ernestine Pauline Wilhelmine |
Damaschke |
* 1860 Schmolsin Stolp Pommern + Wolhynien Ukraine |
Damaschke - Jaschob |
Ferdinand |
Damaschke |
* 1820 |
- |
Anna Catharina |
Dambke |
* 1696 Altmersleben Kalbe(Milde) + 1759 Altmersleben Kalbe(Milde) |
Dambke - Micheel |
Anna Elisabeth |
Dambke |
* 1816 Altmersleben Kalbe(Milde) + 1872 Berkau bei Stendal |
Dambke - Micheel |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Dambke |
* 1775 Altmersleben Kalbe(Milde) + 1831 Altmersleben Kalbe(Milde) |
Dambke - Micheel |
Hans |
Dambke |
* 1665 Altmersleben Kalbe(Milde) + 1716 Altmersleben Kalbe(Milde) |
- |
Joachim Christoph |
Dambke |
* 1742 Altmersleben Kalbe(Milde) + 1804 Altmersleben Kalbe(Milde) |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Dambke |
* 1783 Altmersleben Kalbe(Milde) + 1849 Altmersleben Kalbe(Milde) |
Dambke - Micheel |
Anna |
Dammann |
* 1655 Dettum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1706 Dettum bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Wilhelm Christian Louis |
Dammann |
* 1858 Klötze bei Salzwedel + 1926 Altensalzwedel |
- |
Johanne Louise Conradine |
Dammueller |
* 1827 Braunschweig Niedersachse + 1879 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
- |
Marie A. |
Damour |
* 1893 Canada + 1970 Alameda Californien USA |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Dancker |
* 1724 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + 1784 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
- |
Elisabeth |
Dancker |
* 1706 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + 1744 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
- |
Ilse Margarethe |
Danhauer |
* 1685 Salzdahlum Wolfenbüttel + 1740 Salzdahlum Wolfenbüttel |
- |
David E. |
Daniel |
* 1876 Boone Iowa USA |
- |
Anna Christina |
Danker |
* 1775 Borby Eckernförde + 1844 Borby Eckernförde |
Danker - Marzen |
Hans Hinrich Hartwig |
Danker |
* 1859 |
- |
Helene Caroline Dorothea |
Danker |
* 1894 |
Danker - Sienknecht |
Peter Heinrich |
Danker |
* 1745 Curau Stockelsdorf Lübeck + Curau Stockelsdorf Lübeck |
- |
Heinrich |
Dankers |
* 1710 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + 1750 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
- |
Hinrich |
Dankers |
* 1740 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Dankers - Sibbern |
Jacob Michael |
Dankers |
* 1747 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Dankers - Sibbern |
Johann Jürgen |
Dankers |
* 1743 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + 1803 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Dankers - Sibbern |
Susanna Dorothea Elisabeth |
Dankers |
* 1790 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn + 1878 Bad Oldesloe Stormarn |
Dankers - Witt |
Frank Erwin |
Darby |
* 1861 Vermont USA + 1926 Alameda Californien USA |
- |
Viola Aeolia Aedia |
Darby |
* 1891 Californien USA + 1959 San Joaquin Californien |
Darby - McKay |
Carrie H. |
Darling |
* 1868 Berrien County Michigan + 1935 Benton Harbor Berrien MI |
- |
Christina Elisabeth |
Darmstädter |
* 1794 + 1837 Hohenbach Mielec Galizien |
- |
Juliana |
Darsch |
* 1865 Uwarowka Wolhynien + 1909 Mydzk Tuczyn Rowno |
- |
Adolf |
Dase |
* 1879 Pjaskow Kostopol Tuczyn + 1916 Pjaskow Kostopol Tuczyn |
Dase - Teske |
Agathe |
Dase |
* 1901 Piaskowic Kostopol Tuczyn + 1980 Eggersdorf b.Müncheberg |
Dase - Muth |
Albertine |
Dase |
* 1908 Pjaskow Kostopol Tuczyn + 1987 Neuenhagen b.Müncheberg |
Dase - Muth |
Caroline |
Dase |
* 1889 Berestowiec Tuczyn Rowno + 1890 Berestowiec Tuczyn Rowno |
Dase - Teske |
Daniel |
Dase |
* 1935 Pjaskow Kostopol Tuczyn + 1985 |
Dase - Lutz |
Emilie |
Dase |
* 1884 Jagodne Tuczyn Rowno + 1885 |
Dase - Teske |
Jacob |
Dase |
* 1854 Romankach Makowiec |
Dase - Lange |
Jacob |
Dase |
* 1896 Jagodne Tuczyn Rowno |
Dase - Teske |
Jan |
Dase |
* 1815 Rumankach Makowiec |
- |
Julianna |
Dase |
* 1891 Berestowiec Tuczyn Rowno |
Dase - Teske |
Lydia |
Dase |
* 1911 Pjaskow Kostopol Tuczyn + 1984 |
Dase - Muth |
Reinhold |
Dase |
* 1904 Pjaskow Kostopol Tuczyn + 1964 |
Dase - Muth |
Theodor |
Dase |
* 1909 Pjaskow Kostopol Tuczyn + 1976 |
Dase - Muth |
Johann Traugott |
Daßler |
* 1820 Stürza bei Stolpen Pirna + Stürza bei Stolpen Pirna |
- |
Herr NN |
Datz |
* 1730 Borby Eckernförde + 1780 Borby Eckernförde |
- |
August |
Däubler |
* 1824 Chelpowo Plock Warschau + 1883 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
- |
August |
Däubler |
* 1874 Plock Mazowieckie Polen + 1874 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Däubler - Hein |
August |
Däubler |
* 1849 Biala Plock Mazowiekie + 1876 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Däubler - Biegelmann |
Ernestine |
Däubler |
* 1862 Mazowieckie Lodz Polen |
Däubler - Ehmke |
Gustav |
Däubler |
* 1869 Plock Mazowieckie Polen + 1889 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Däubler - Hein |
Henriette |
Däubler |
* 1865 Mazowieckie Lodz Polen + 1879 Mazowieckie Plock Polen |
Däubler - Ehmke |
Johann Ferdinand |
Däubler |
* 1821 Maszewo Plock Warschau |
- |
Justina |
Däubler |
* 1871 Plock Mazowieckie Polen + 1873 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
Däubler - Hein |
Justyna |
Däubler |
* 1860 Mazowieckie Lodz Polen |
Däubler - Ehmke |
Mathilda |
Däubler |
* 1859 Mazowieckie Lodz Polen + 1861 Mazowieckie Lodz Polen |
Däubler - Ehmke |
Wilhelmine |
Däubler |
* 1846 Boryszewo Plock Warschau + 1940 |
Däubler - Ehmke |
Maria Elisabeth |
Daul |
* 1732 Diesdorf bei Salzwedel |
Daul - Grabau |
Matthias |
Daul |
* 1700 Diesdorf bei Salzwedel + Diesdorf bei Salzwedel |
- |
Adam |
Daus |
* 1878 Sytschnik Lutzk Rowno + 1878 Sytschnik Lutzk Rowno |
Daus - Pelzer |
Agathe |
Daus |
* 1875 Ludwikow Torczyn Lutzk |
Daus - Neumann |
Albertine |
Daus |
* 1888 Seefelde Lutzk Rowno |
Daus - Pelzer |
Auguste |
Daus |
* 1876 Sytschnik Lutzk Rowno |
Daus - Pelzer |
Bertha |
Daus |
* 1890 Sytschnik Lutzk Rowno + 1973 Eschwege Hessen |
Daus - Hoffmann |
Christian |
Daus |
* 1882 Sytschnik Lutzk Rowno |
Daus - Pelzer |
Eva |
Daus |
* 1878 Sytschnik Lutzk Rowno + 1879 Sytschnik Lutzk Rowno |
Daus - Pelzer |
Gottfried |
Daus |
* 1885 Seefelde Lutzk Rowno + 1885 Seefelde Lutzk Rowno |
Daus - Pelzer |
Gustav |
Daus |
* 1858 Lawrowitz Warschau PL |
Daus - Bietke |
Johann |
Daus |
* 1800 + 1873 |
- |
Johann |
Daus |
* 1855 Wloclawek Plock Polen |
Daus - Bietke |
Julianne |
Daus |
* 1880 Sytschnik Lutzk Rowno + 1884 Seefelde Lutzk Rowno |
Daus - Pelzer |
Leopold |
Daus |
* 1904 Zyczynek Lutzk Ukraine |
Daus - Hoffmann |
Lydia |
Daus |
* 1895 Sytschnik Lutzk Rowno |
Daus - Hoffmann |
Michael |
Daus |
* 1823 Brachlin Warschau Polen |
Daus - |
Pauline |
Daus |
* 1885 Seefelde Lutzk Rowno |
Daus - Pelzer |
Rosalie |
Daus |
* 1884 Seefelde Lutzk Rowno |
Daus - Pelzer |
Elizabeth Lizzie C.M. |
Davenport |
* 1855 Charlemont Massachusetts + 1922 Charlemont Massachusetts |
- |
Anna Maria |
David |
* 1765 Wakendorf Bad Segeberg |
- |
Catharina |
David |
* 1695 Rehorst bei Zarpen + 1736 Benstaben Bad Oldesloe |
- |
Catharina Maria Elisabeth |
David |
* 1756 Willendorf bei Zarpen + 1790 Schafhaus |
- |
Elsabe |
David |
* 1714 Rehorst bei Zarpen + 1780 Heidberg Klein Wesenberg |
David - David N.N. |
Hans Hinrich |
David |
* 1739 Reinfeld bei Bad Oldesloe |
David - Reimers |
Hinrich |
David |
* 1700 Rehorst bei Zarpen + 1730 Rehorst bei Zarpen |
- |
Hinrich |
David |
* 1728 Rehorst bei Zarpen |
David - Wilckens |
Hinrich |
David |
* 1680 Rehorst bei Zarpen + 1744 Rehorst bei Zarpen |
- |
Joachim David |
David |
* 1742 Reinfeld bei Bad Oldesloe |
David - Reimers |
Joachim Johann Christian |
David |
* 1708 Gudow bei Lauenburg + Reinfeld bei Bad Oldesloe |
- |
Karoline |
David |
* 1845 + 1904 Sodus Berrien MI USA |
- |
Maria Pauline |
David |
* 1875 Stolpen bei Pirna + Dresden in Sachsen |
- |
Frau N.N. |
David N.N. |
* 1680 Rehorst bei Zarpen + Rehorst bei Zarpen |
- |
Catharina |
Davidsen (Evers) |
* 1745 Pritzier Ludwigslust M-V |
- |
Eber Rockwell |
Davis |
* 1865 Green Lake Wisconsin USA |
- |
Josie Josephine |
Davis |
* 1890 Benton Harbor Michigan + 1939 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Day |
* 1868 Rußland + 1925 Benton Harbor Berrien MI |
- |
Christoph |
Decke |
* 1845 Polen |
- |
Friedrich |
Decke |
* 1871 Polen |
Decke - |
Anna |
Decker |
* 1669 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1724 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Anna Maria |
Decker |
* 1720 Obermutschelbach Karlsbad + Obermutschelbach Karlsbad |
- |
Anne Catharine |
Decker |
* 1724 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1794 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Decker - Jörden |
Bosse |
Decker |
* 1741 Hötzum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1795 Hötzum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Decker - Langebartels |
Caroline |
Decker |
* 1862 Osowa Kalisch Polen + 1898 Olganowka Lutzk Ukraine |
- |
Christopher |
Decker |
* 1631 Rautheim Braunschweig + 1701 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Frantz |
Decker |
* 1707 + 1752 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Hans |
Decker |
* 1701 Sickte bei Wolfenbüttel + 1774 Hötzum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Decker - |
Heinrich |
Decker |
* 1670 Rautheim Braunschweig |
- |
Heinrich |
Decker |
* 1648 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1690 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Heinrich Joachim |
Decker |
* 1723 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1758 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Decker - Jörden |
Hennig |
Decker |
|
- |
Hennig Heinrich |
Decker |
* 1739 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1745 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Decker - Scholkemeyer |
Henning |
Decker |
* 1675 + 1721 Sickte bei Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Johann Heinrich Conrad |
Decker |
* 1730 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1776 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Decker - Wiegmann |
Johann Jacob |
Decker |
* 1699 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1751 Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Ludewig August |
Decker |
* 1744 Mascherode Braunschweig + 1809 Mascherode Braunschweig |
Decker - Achilles |
Margaretha |
Decker |
* 1670 + 1723 |
- |
Margarethe Elisabeth |
Decker |
* 1771 Hötzum bei Wolfenbüttel + 1838 Hötzum bei Wolfenbüttel |
Decker - Rolof |
Maria |
Decker |
* 1685 Rautheim Braunschweig + Mascherode Braunschweig |
- |
Maria Dorothea Christiana |
Deckern |
* 1735 Braunschweig Niedersachse + 1778 Braunschweig St.Katharin |
Deckern - |
Siegfried Friedrich |
Deckern |
* 1700 Braunschweig Niedersachse |
- |
Julianna |
Deckert |
* 1825 + 1882 |
- |
Susanna |
Degen |
* 1850 Wolhynien Ukraine |
- |
Elisabeth |
Deicke |
* 1785 Vienenburg + Vienenburg |
- |
Jürgen |
Deicke |
* 1720 Wolfenbüttel + Wolfenbüttel |
- |
Catharine Elisabeth |
Deike |
* 1800 Wennerode Goslar + Wennerode Goslar |
- |
Minna |
Deipemann |
* 1876 Klein Mahner Liebenburg + Braunschweig Niedersachse |
- |
Dirk John |
DeJong |
* 1906 Douglas South Dakota USA + 1998 Corsica Douglas SD USA |
- |
Marie |
Delfs |
* 1877 + 1957 |
- |
Gertrud |
Delitz |
* 1499 Diesdorf bei Salzwedel + Schnarsleben Börde |
- |
Datarzyna |
Deloch |
* 1855 Plock Mazowieckie Polen |
- |
Hans Franz |
Demack |
* 1745 Nauen Lutter Gandersheim + Nauen Lutter Gandersheim |
- |
Margaret K.Marjorie |
Demler |
* 1913 Michigan USA + 1998 Los Angeles Californien |
Demler - Hengenrader |
Peter |
Demler |
* 1890 Rußland + 1969 Berrien Michigan USA |
- |
Amalie Auguste |
Demnitz |
* 1850 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1852 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Demnitz - Träber |
Amalie Auguste |
Demnitz |
* 1854 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Demnitz - Berger |
Anna Dorothea |
Demnitz |
* 1762 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Demnitz - Ritschel |
Anna Dorothea |
Demnitz |
* 1793 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Demnitz - Willkommen |
Anna Elisabeth |
Demnitz |
* 1768 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1778 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Demnitz - Ritschel |
Anna Emilie |
Demnitz |
* 1854 Dresden in Sachsen + 1918 Dresden in Sachsen |
Demnitz - Hauswald |
Anna Helene |
Demnitz |
* 1887 Dresden in Sachsen |
Demnitz - Schramm |
Anna Ida |
Demnitz |
* 1872 Dresden in Sachsen |
Demnitz - Strehle |
Anna Maria |
Demnitz |
* 1758 + 1813 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Demnitz - Ritschel |
Anna Maria |
Demnitz |
* 1849 Dresden in Sachsen + 1926 Dresden in Sachsen |
Demnitz - Strehle |
Anna Rosina |
Demnitz |
* 1795 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + Stürza bei Stolpen Pirna |
Demnitz - Willkommen |
Anna Rosina |
Demnitz |
* 1755 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + Neudörfel Stolpen Pirna |
Demnitz - Ritschel |
August Hermann Richard |
Demnitz |
* 1853 Dresden in Sachsen + 1905 Dresden in Sachsen |
Demnitz - Strehle |
August Julius |
Demnitz |
* 1848 Dresden in Sachsen + 1849 Dresden in Sachsen |
Demnitz - Strehle |
Auguste Emilie |
Demnitz |
* 1854 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + 1916 Rennersdorf bei Stolpen |
Demnitz - Leuner |
Bertha Amalie |
Demnitz |
* 1866 Dresden in Sachsen + 1887 Dresden in Sachsen |
Demnitz - Strehle |
Bertha Juli Katharina |
Demnitz |
* 1886 Dresden in Sachsen |
Demnitz - Otto |
Carl Gottlieb |
Demnitz |
* 1802 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1826 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Demnitz - Willkommen |
Carl Gottlieb |
Demnitz |
* 1824 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1888 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Demnitz - Michels |
Carl Traugott |
Demnitz |
* 1798 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1805 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Demnitz - Hartmann |
Carl Traugott |
Demnitz |
* 1800 Wünschendorf Dittersbach + Wünschendorf Dittersbach |
- |
Caroline Henriette |
Demnitz |
* 1842 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1913 Dresden in Sachsen |
Demnitz - Wilhelm |
Christiana Friederika |
Demnitz |
* 1798 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + 1857 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Demnitz - Willkommen |
Christiane Auguste |
Demnitz |
* 1822 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen + Lichtenhain |
Demnitz - Forker |
Christine Eleonore |
Demnitz |
* 1822 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen + Dorf Wehlen Lohmen Pirna |
Demnitz - Michels |
Elsa Linda |
Demnitz |
* 1895 Langenwolmsdorf Stolpen |
Demnitz - Venus |
Emilie Auguste |
Demnitz |
* 1861 Wilschdorf bei Stolpen |
Demnitz - Berger |