Anna |
Abendroth |
* 1642 + 1657 |
Abendroth - NN |
Elisabeth |
Abendroth |
* 1655 Cobstädt |
- |
Martha |
Abendroth |
* 1634 + 1666 Grabsleben |
Abendroth - NN |
Zacharias |
Abendroth |
* 1616 + 1657 Cobstädt |
- |
Andreas Paulus |
Adler |
* 1907 Lutter + 1907 Lutter |
Adler - Bode |
Anna |
Adler |
* 1919 Lutter + 1929 Lutter |
Adler - Bode |
Anna Dorothea |
Adler |
* 1836 Lutter + 1874 Kalteneber |
Adler - Heinemann |
Anna Elisabeth |
Adler |
* 1829 Heuthen + 1916 Heuthen |
Adler - Heinemann |
Anna Maria |
Adler |
* 1834 Lutter + 1887 Kalteneber |
Adler - Heinemann |
Carl Rudolf |
Adler |
* 1916 Lutter + 1939 |
Adler - Bode |
Catharina |
Adler |
* 1840 Lutter + 1876 Kalteneber |
Adler - Heinemann |
Catharina |
Adler |
* 1869 Lutter + 1870 Lutter |
Adler - Beck |
Catharina Rosa |
Adler |
* 1910 Lutter + 2012 Birkenfelde |
Adler - Bode |
Christoph |
Adler |
* 1731 Hundeshagen + 1768 |
Adler - NN |
Eduard |
Adler |
* 1876 Lutter/Eichsfeld + 1943 Lutter/Eichsfeld |
Adler - Beck |
Eduard |
Adler |
* 1867 Lutter + 1870 Lutter |
Adler - Beck |
Elisabeth |
Adler |
* 1858 Lutter |
Adler - Heinemann |
Franz |
Adler |
* 1906 Lutter + 1987 Lutter |
Adler - Bode |
Georg |
Adler |
* 1905 Lutter + 1944 |
Adler - Bode |
Georg |
Adler |
* 1832 Lutter + 1915 Lutter |
Adler - Heinemann |
Hedwig Anna |
Adler |
* 1918 Lutter + 2013 Birkenfelde |
Adler - Bode |
Heinrich August |
Adler |
* 1825 Heuthen + 1890 Lutter |
Adler - Heinemann |
Jakob Eduard |
Adler |
* 1903 Lutter + 1955 Bingen/Rhein |
Adler - Bode |
Johannes |
Adler |
* 1826 Heuthen + 1903 Falkenhagen |
Adler - Heinemann |
Johannes |
Adler |
* 1768 Hundeshagen + 1825 |
Adler - Humburg |
Johannes |
Adler |
* 1864 + 1950 Geismar |
Adler - Beck |
Johannes Georg |
Adler |
* 1904 Lutter + 1989 |
Adler - Bode |
Johannes Gottlieb |
Adler |
* 1798 Berlingerode + 1864 Lutter |
Adler - Rinck |
Josef |
Adler |
* 1864 |
Adler - Beck |
Kunigunde |
Adler |
* 1849 Lutter |
Adler - Heinemann |
Kunigunde |
Adler |
* 1864 |
Adler - Beck |
Kunigunde |
Adler |
* 1865 Lutter + 1870 Lutter |
Adler - Beck |
Magdalena |
Adler |
* 1846 Lutter |
Adler - Heinemann |
Magdalena |
Adler |
* 1873 Lutter |
Adler - Beck |
Martin |
Adler |
* 1684 + 1747 Hundeshagen |
- |
Christian |
Adlung |
* 1679 Gamstädt |
- |
Christina |
Adlung |
* 1693 Gamstädt + 1716 Grabsleben |
- |
Dorothea |
Adlung |
* 1671 Grabsleben + 1730 Tüttleben |
- Starkloff |
Jonas |
Adlung |
* 1698 Gamstädt |
- |
Jonas |
Adlung |
* 1712 Grabsleben |
- |
Lina Anna Sidonie |
Adlung |
* 1862 Seebergen + 1862 |
- |
Osanna |
Adlung |
* 1681 Gamstädt + 1681 Gamstädt |
- |
Susanna |
Adlung |
* 1660 Wandersleben + 1698 Günthersleben |
- |
Susanna |
Adlung |
* 1663 Gamstädt |
- |
Volkmar |
Adlung |
* 1641 Gamstädt + 1666 Gamstädt |
- |
Ahlert |
Ahlers |
* 1638 Jaderbollenhagen + 1681 Jaderbollenhagen |
Ahlers - Deyn |
Gerd |
Ahlers |
* 1612 Jaderbollenhagen + 1672 Jaderbollenhagen |
Gerds Ahlers - Bollenhagen |
Gerd |
Ahlers |
* 1667 Jaderbollenhagen + 1727 Jaderbollenhagen |
Ahlers - Lange |
Hille |
Ahlers |
* 1693 Jaderbollenhagen + 1761 Jaderbollenhagen |
Ahlers - Hurrelmann |
Dorothea Sabina Charlotta |
Albrecht |
* 1835 Seebergen + 1839 Seebergen |
Albrecht - Eckardt |
Dorothea Wilhelmina Ellina |
Albrecht |
* 1845 Seebergen + 1896 Seebergen |
Albrecht - Eckardt |
Georg Franz |
Albrecht |
* 1786 Wandersleben + 1823 Seebergen |
Albrecht - Krumholz |
Heinrich Friedrich Emil Eduard |
Albrecht |
* 1834 Seebergen + 1874 Seebergen |
Albrecht - Eckardt |
Johann Friedrich |
Albrecht |
* 1809 Seebergen + 1859 Seebergen |
Albrecht - Straube |
Johann Georg |
Albrecht |
* 1768 + 1793 Wandersleben |
- |
Wilke |
Alert Gerds |
* 1550 + 1579 |
- |
Barbara |
Alkenbrecher |
* 1684 Seebergen + 1759 Seebergen |
- Weißhaupt |
Amalia |
Althaus |
* 1868 Rimbach + 1905 Stammheim, Köln |
- |
Johann Sebastian |
Amthor |
* 1723 Herrenhof + 1780 Seebergen |
- |
Anna |
Anthel |
* 1649 Jauernig, (Javornik) |
Anthel - Eberle |
Martin |
Anthel |
* 1620 |
Anthel - |
Michael |
Anthel |
* 1600 + 1647 |
- |
Christian |
Apel |
* 1801 Rimbach + 1819 |
- |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Apel |
* 1819 Rimbach + 1860 |
Apel - Koch |
Johanna Christiana Augusta |
Armstroff |
* 1840 Mühlberg + 1855 Grabsleben |
- |
Adelheid Elisabeth |
Arnold |
* 1722 Grabsleben |
- |
Barbara |
Arnold |
* 1649 Grabsleben + 1667 |
Arnold - NN |
Elisabeth |
Arnold |
* 1625 + 1723 Meuselbach |
- |
Johann |
Arnold |
* 1629 + 1671 |
- |
Johann Friedrich |
Arnold |
* 1654 Grabsleben + 1656 Grabsleben |
Arnold - NN |
Johann Michael |
Arnold |
* 1731 Grabsleben + 1735 Grabsleben |
- |
Maria |
Arnold |
* 1654 Grabsleben + 1654 Grabsleben |
Arnold - NN |
Nicolaus |
Arnold |
* 1647 Grabsleben + 1724 Grabsleben |
Arnold - NN |
Susanna |
Arnold |
* 1651 Grabsleben + 1724 Grabsleben |
Arnold - NN |
Anna |
Bach |
* 1676 + 1689 |
Bach - NN |
Matthias |
Bach |
* 1682 Seebergen |
- Langert |
NNm |
Bach |
+ 1676 |
- |
Martha Friedericka |
Bachmann |
* 1818 Bindersleben + 1841 |
- |
Anne Margarethe |
Backhaus |
* 1775 Jaderberg + 1806 |
Backhaus - Kollmann |
Catharina Margaretha |
Backhaus |
* 1800 Jaderbollenhagen + 1854 Stollhamm |
Backhaus - Fuhrken |
Christina Marie |
Backhaus |
* 1801 Atens/Nordenham + 1844 Bremerhaven |
Backhaus - Fuhrken |
Cord |
Backhaus |
* 1555 + 1620 Jaderaußendeich |
Backhaus - |
Gerd |
Backhaus |
* 1653 Jaderaußendeich + 1737 Jaderberg |
Backhaus - Köster |
Gerd |
Backhaus |
* 1620 + 1685 Jaderaußendeich |
Backhaus - NN |
Gerd |
Backhaus |
* 1605 + 1650 |
Backhaus - von Beten |
Gerd |
Backhaus |
* 1761 Jaderberg + 1784 Jaderberg |
Backhaus - Kollmann |
Gerdt |
Backhaus |
* 1724 Jaderberg + 1784 Jaderberg |
Backhaus - Bartels |
Gerdt |
Backhaus |
* 1550 + 1626 Jaderkreuzmoor |
Backhaus - |
Gerhard |
Backhaus |
* 1798 Jaderbollenhagen + 1822 |
Backhaus - Fuhrken |
Gesche |
Backhaus |
* 1620 + 1676 Jaderberg |
Backhaus - von Beten |
Gesche Margarethe |
Backhaus |
* 1758 Jaderberg + 1813 Varel |
Backhaus - Kollmann |
Gesche Margarethe |
Backhaus |
* 1797 Jaderbollenhagen + 1830 Wapelersiel |
Backhaus - Fuhrken |
Hinrich |
Backhaus |
* 1766 Jaderberg + 1830 Jaderaltendeich |
Backhaus - Kollmann |
Hinrich |
Backhaus |
* 1699 Jaderberg + 1753 Jaderberg |
Backhaus - Kollmann |
Hinrich |
Backhaus |
* 1749 Jaderberg + 1749 Jaderberg |
Backhaus - Kollmann |
Johann |
Backhaus |
* 1530 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1607 Jaderkreuzmoor |
- |
Johann |
Backhaus |
* 1805 Jaderaltendeich + 1833 |
Backhaus - Fuhrken |
Johann Friedrich |
Backhaus |
* 1763 Jaderberg + 1826 Jaderberg |
Backhaus - Kollmann |
Johann Henrich |
Backhaus |
* 1756 Jaderberg + 1764 Jaderberg |
Backhaus - Kollmann |
NNm |
Backhaus |
* 1754 Jaderberg + 1754 Jade |
Backhaus - Kollmann |
NNm |
Backhaus |
* 1755 Jaderberg + 1755 Jade |
Backhaus - Kollmann |
Talke Margarethe |
Backhaus |
* 1768 Jaderberg + 1852 Jaderberg |
Backhaus - Kollmann |
Tette |
Backhaus |
* 1609 Jaderaußendeich + 1667 Jaderaußendeich |
Backhaus - von Beten |
Wilke |
Backhaus |
* 1595 + 1650 Jaderaußendeich |
Backhaus - von Beten |
Wübke |
Backhaus |
* 1751 Jaderberg + 1829 Jade |
Backhaus - Kollmann |
Christoph |
Bargmann |
* 1725 + 1751 |
- |
Dietrich |
Bargmann |
* 1600 Jaderlangstraße, Jade + 1600 |
Bargmann - NN |
Ette |
Bargmann |
* 1685 Jaderbollenhagen + 1752 Frieschenmoor, Ovelgönne |
Bargmann - Lange |
Gesche |
Bargmann |
* 1623 Jaderlangstraße, Jade + 1678 |
Bargmann - NN |
Grete |
Bargmann |
* 1618 Jaderlangstraße, Jade + 1668 Jaderbollenhagen |
Bargmann - NN |
Hasche |
Bargmann |
* 1612 Jaderlangstraße, Jade + 1662 Jaderlangstraße, Jade |
Bargmann - NN |
Herman |
Bargmann |
* 1627 Jaderlangstraße, Jade + 1627 |
Bargmann - NN |
Johann |
Bargmann |
* 1620 Jaderlangstraße, Jade + 1691 Jaderlangstraße, Jade |
Bargmann - NN |
Johann |
Bargmann |
* 1575 Jaderlangstraße, Jade + 1662 Jaderlangstraße, Jade |
Bargmann - NN |
Margarethe |
Bargmann |
* 1752 Oldenburg + 1803 Varel |
Bargmann - |
Nanne |
Bargmann |
* 1628 Jaderlangstraße, Jade + 1629 Jaderlangstraße, Jade |
Bargmann - NN |
Nanne |
Bargmann |
* 1631 Jaderlangstraße, Jade + 1662 Jade |
Bargmann - NN |
NNm |
Bargmann |
* 1555 + 1575 |
- |
NNu |
Bargmann |
* 1683 + 1683 |
Bargmann - Lange |
Tönnies |
Bargmann |
* 1658 Jaderlangstraße, Jade + 1722 Jaderbollenhagen |
Bargmann - NN |
Wübbecke |
Bargmann |
* 1607 Jaderlangstraße + 1662 |
Bargmann - NN |
Wübcke |
Bargmann |
* 1752 Wahnbek + 1825 Süderschweibur |
Bargmann - |
Almeth |
Bartels |
* 1672 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade + 1721 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade |
Bartels - Hake |
Anna |
Bartels |
* 1593 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1617 |
Bartels - NN |
Anna |
Bartels |
* 1637 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade + 1699 Jaderbollenhagen |
Bartels - Tietjen |
Anna Marie |
Bartels |
* 1663 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1663 |
Bartels - Hake |
Anton |
Bartels |
* 1633 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade + 1707 Schweiburg |
Bartels - Tietjen |
Eilert |
Bartels |
* 1666 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1698 |
Bartels - Hake |
Eilert |
Bartels |
* 1603 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade + 1663 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade |
Bartels - NN |
Eilert |
Bartels |
* 1635 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade + 1705 Großenmeer |
Bartels - Tietjen |
Gebke |
Bartels |
* 1651 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1681 Jaderaußendeich |
Bartels - NN |
Gertrud |
Bartels |
* 1595 + 1625 |
Bartels - NN |
Grete |
Bartels |
* 1600 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1644 Jaderkreuzmoor |
Bartels - NN |
Grete |
Bartels |
* 1701 Jaderaußendeich + 1776 Jaderaußendeich |
Bartels - Rohde |
Hermann |
Bartels |
* 1631 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade + 1698 |
Bartels - Tietjen |
Hille |
Bartels |
* 1647 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1701 Jaderbollenhagen |
Bartels - Tietjen |
Johann |
Bartels |
* 1640 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade + 1694 Jaderberg |
Bartels - Tietjen |
Jürgen |
Bartels |
* 1605 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1624 |
Bartels - NN |
Lisebeth |
Bartels |
* 1654 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1741 Jaderkreuzmoor |
Bartels - Tietjen |
Marten |
Bartels |
* 1600 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1621 |
Bartels - NN |
Marten |
Bartels |
* 1560 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1625 Jaderkreuzmoor |
Bartels - |
Marten |
Bartels |
* 1530 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1600 Jaderkreuzmoor |
Bartels - |
Marten |
Bartels |
* 1656 + 1656 |
Bartels - Decker |
Marten |
Bartels |
* 1656 + 1716 Lehmdermoor |
Bartels - NN |
Martin |
Bartels |
* 1629 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade + 1707 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade |
Bartels - Tietjen |
NNm |
Bartels |
* 1510 + 1530 |
- |
Röbe |
Bartels |
* 1644 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1644 |
Bartels - Tietjen |
Samme |
Bartels |
* 1600 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1662 |
Bartels - NN |
Tönnis |
Bartels |
* 1675 Schweiburg + 1740 Jaderaußendeich |
- |
Wübbeke |
Bartels |
* 1608 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1633 |
Bartels - NN |
Wübbeke |
Bartels |
* 1642 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1705 Jaderbollenhagen |
Bartels - Tietjen |
Wübke |
Bartels |
* 1690 Jaderberg + 1742 Jaderberg |
Bartels - Oeltjen |
Johann |
Barth |
* 1648 Gamstädt |
- |
Metke |
Bartholomäus |
* 1610 Jaderkreuzmoor + 1630 |
Bartels - NN |
Abel |
Beck |
* 1674 Seebergen |
- Zacharias |
Christina |
Beck |
* 1662 Seebergen |
- |
Johann Conrad |
Beck |
* 1672 Cobstädt + 1697 |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Beck |
* 1826 Seebergen + 1841 Seebergen |
- |
Johannes |
Beck |
* 1824 + 1842 Hildebrandshausen |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Beck |
* 1842 Hildebrandshausen + 1915 Lutter |
Beck - Habig |
Anna Barbara |
Becke |
* 1724 Maschkowitz + 1787 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) |
Becke - NN |
George |
Becke |
* 1670 + 1717 Maschkowitz |
- |
Michael |
Becke |
* 1692 Maschkowitz |
Becke - NN |
Anna Catharina |
Becker |
* 1702 Grabsleben + 1782 Grabsleben |
- |
Jonas |
Becker |
* 1700 Grabsleben + 1725 Grabsleben |
- |
Magdalena |
Becker |
* 1710 Grabsleben + 1733 Grabsleben |
- |
Hiemke |
Behrends |
* 1839 Oldendorf + 1860 Norderahn |
- |
Anna |
Bergmann |
* 1696 |
- |
Andreas |
Berlet |
* 1666 Seebergen + 1683 |
- |
Catharina |
Berlet |
* 1669 Seebergen + 1669 Seebergen |
- |
Elisabeth |
Berlet |
* 1645 + 1728 Cobstädt |
Berlet - NN |
Georg |
Berlet |
* 1647 + 1647 Cobstädt |
Berlet - NN |
Georg |
Berlet |
* 1627 + 1690 Cobstädt |
- |
Barbara |
Biel |
* 1672 Seebergen |
- |
Carl |
Bittner |
* 1824 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) |
Bittner - Weidner |
Carl Valentin |
Bittner |
* 1838 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) |
Bittner - Weidner |
Franz |
Bittner |
* 1830 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) |
Bittner - Weidner |
Johann |
Bittner |
+ 1780 Tannenberg |
- |
Johann Michael |
Bittner |
* 1753 Tannenberg + 1795 |
Bittner - NN |
Johannes Franziscus |
Bittner |
* 1795 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) + 1865 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) |
Bittner - Kreuzer |
Louise |
Bittner |
* 1834 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) |
Bittner - Weidner |
Maria |
Bittner |
* 1829 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) |
Bittner - Weidner |
Maria Barbara |
Bittner |
* 1753 Tannenberg |
Bittner - NN |
Maria Franziska |
Bittner |
* 1832 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) + 1870 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) |
Bittner - Weidner |
Mathilde |
Bittner |
* 1828 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) |
Bittner - Weidner |
Theresia |
Bittner |
* 1825 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) |
Bittner - Weidner |
Johanna Friedericka |
Blamberg |
* 1801 Grabsleben + 1822 Grabsleben |
- |
Elisabeth Margaretha |
Blohm |
* 1823 + 1838 |
- |
Barbara Sophia Elisabeth |
Bock |
* 1821 Seebergen + 1857 Seebergen |
- |
Andreas |
Bode |
* 1830 Rengelrode + 1898 Rengelrode |
Bode - Meister |
Andreas |
Bode |
* 1762 Wüstheuterode + 1839 Rengelrode |
Bode - Göbel |
Andreas |
Bode |
* 1875 Rengelrode + 1924 Rengelrode |
Bode - Rindermann |
Anna Josepha |
Bode |
* 1883 Rengelrode + 1978 Rengelrode |
Bode - Rindermann |
Anna Katharina |
Bode |
* 1874 Rengelrode + 1874 Rengelrode |
Bode - Rindermann |
Anna Margaretha |
Bode |
* 1734 Wüstheuterode |
Bode - Rehbein |
Anna Margarethe |
Bode |
* 1805 Rengelrode + 1805 Rengelrode |
Bode - Möhl |
Anna Maria |
Bode |
* 1872 Rengelrode + 1956 Lutter |
Bode - Rindermann |
Bernhard |
Bode |
* 1881 Rengelrode + 1881 |
Bode - Rindermann |
Catharina Elisabeth |
Bode |
* 1728 Wüstheuterode |
Bode - Rehbein |
Heinrich |
Bode |
* 1700 + 1760 Wüstheuterode |
- |