Marcus |
Friese |
* 1656 Grabsleben + 1715 Grabsleben |
Friese - NN |
Maria Magdalena |
Friese |
* 1738 Grabsleben + 1806 Grabsleben |
Friese - Reinhardt |
Martha |
Friese |
* 1671 Grabsleben + 1706 Grabsleben |
Friese - Heer |
Martha Elisabeth |
Friese |
* 1724 Grabsleben + 1790 Grabsleben |
Friese - Reinhardt |
Martha Sybilla |
Friese |
* 1663 Grabsleben + 1740 Grabsleben |
Friese - Heer |
Nicolaus |
Friese |
* 1619 + 1671 Grabsleben |
- |
Valentin |
Friese |
* 1648 Grabsleben + 1728 Grabsleben |
Friese - NN |
Valentin |
Friese |
* 1715 Grabsleben + 1715 Grabsleben |
Friese - Adlung |
Ahlke Catharine |
Fuhrken |
* 1775 Schwei + 1861 Schwei |
Fuhrken - Töllner |
Almuth |
Fuhrken |
* 1682 + 1721 Norder Frieschenmoor, Ovelgönne |
Fuhrken - Köhler |
Christine Marie |
Fuhrken |
* 1777 Schwei + 1834 Jaderaltendeich |
Fuhrken - Töllner |
Hinrich |
Fuhrken |
* 1670 Süderschwei + 1736 Süderschwei |
Fuhrken - Köhler |
Hinrich |
Fuhrken |
* 1602 Süderschwei + 1675 Süderschwei |
Fuhrken - |
Hinrich Christian |
Fuhrken |
* 1781 Schwei + 1837 Schwei |
Fuhrken - Töllner |
Johann |
Fuhrken |
* 1715 Süderschwei + 1750 Süderschwei |
Fuhrken - Meinen |
Johann |
Fuhrken |
* 1638 Süderschwei + 1703 Süderschwei |
Fuhrken - Meinen |
Johann |
Fuhrken |
* 1651 + 1669 |
- |
Johann Friederich |
Fuhrken |
* 1774 Schwei + 1774 |
Fuhrken - Töllner |
Jost |
Fuhrken |
* 1572 + 1601 Süderschwei |
Fuhrken - |
Jost |
Fuhrken |
* 1540 + 1613 Süderschwei |
- |
Reinhard |
Fuhrken |
* 1751 Schwei + 1826 Schwei |
Fuhrken - Reiners |
Reinhard |
Fuhrken |
* 1779 Schwei |
Fuhrken - Töllner |
Barbara Magdalena |
Funcke |
* 1662 Seebergen + 1664 Seebergen |
- |
Elisabeth Margaretha |
Funcke |
* 1734 + 1799 Gerbershausen |
Funcke - NN |
Jacob Peter |
Funcke |
|
- |
Katharina |
Fütterer |
* 1831 Mengelrode + 1846 Mengelrode |
- |
Magdalena |
Fütterer |
* 1700 Rengelrode + 1723 Rengelrode |
- |
Johann Georg |
Galle |
+ 1828 Groeditz, Freiwaldau |
- |
Magdalena |
Galle |
* 1802 Groeditz + 1839 Peterwitz, (Piotrowice Nyskie) |
Galle - |
Margaretha |
Gangloff |
* 1626 + 1684 Seebergen |
- |
Johann Georg |
Gans |
|
- |
Susanna Dorothea |
Gans |
* 1817 Bufleben + 1870 Pferdingsleben |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Geißler |
* 1680 Langewiesen + 1710 |
Geißler - Bohn |
Heinrich |
Geißler |
* 1590 + 1615 |
- |
Martin |
Geißler |
* 1650 Langewiesen + 1720 Langewiesen |
Geißler - Völcker |
Peter |
Geißler |
* 1616 + 1683 Langewiesen |
Geißler - NN |
Himbke |
Gerdes |
* 1633 + 1726 |
- |
Alert |
Gerds Ahlers |
* 1580 Mansholt + 1650 Jaderbollenhagen |
Alert Gerds - |
Eilert |
Gerken |
* 1716 Bokel, Wiefelstede + 1792 Jaderaußendeich |
- |
Wübke |
Gerken |
* 1759 Jaderaußendeich + 1818 Schwei |
Gerken - Mönnich |
Johann Conrad |
Gerlach |
* 1647 + 1659 |
Gerlach - NN |
Johann Dietrich |
Gerlach |
* 1675 + 1682 Seebergen |
Gerlach - NN |
Johann Heinrich |
Gerlach |
* 1650 Seebergen + 1726 Seebergen |
Gerlach - NN |
Johann Heinrich |
Gerlach |
* 1671 Sundhausen + 1752 Seebergen |
Gerlach - NN |
Johannes |
Gerlach |
* 1648 Seebergen + 1648 Seebergen |
Gerlach - NN |
Martha |
Gerlach |
* 1653 Seebergen + 1683 Seebergen |
Gerlach - NN |
Michael |
Gerlach |
* 1613 + 1682 Seebergen |
- |
Susanna |
Gerlach |
* 1679 Seebergen + 1679 Seebergen |
Gerlach - NN |
Susanna |
Gerlach |
* 1681 Seebergen + 1754 Seebergen |
Gerlach - NN |
Valentin |
Gerlach |
* 1657 Seebergen + 1657 Seebergen |
Gerlach - NN |
Thalke |
Gerriets |
* 1743 Jeringhave + 1777 Varel |
- |
Andreas |
Geyer |
* 1674 Seebergen + 1751 Seebergen |
Geyer - NN |
Barbara |
Geyer |
* 1682 Seebergen + 1749 Seebergen |
Geyer - NN |
Catharina |
Geyer |
* 1666 Seebergen |
Geyer - NN |
Christina |
Geyer |
* 1704 Seebergen + 1762 Seebergen |
Geyer - Schneegaß |
Johann |
Geyer |
* 1628 + 1692 Seebergen |
- |
Johann Blasius |
Geyer |
* 1669 Seebergen |
Geyer - NN |
Johann Christoph |
Geyer |
* 1710 Seebergen + 1750 Seebergen |
Geyer - Schneegaß |
Scholastica |
Geyer |
* 1664 Seebergen + 1683 Seebergen |
Geyer - NN |
Gertrud |
Giesel |
* 1677 Seebergen |
- Weide |
Sebastian |
Giesel |
* 1664 Seebergen |
- |
Catharina Magdalena |
Gießler |
* 1720 Grabsleben |
- |
Susanna |
Gießler |
* 1652 Seebergen + 1673 |
- |
Matthias |
Gläser |
* 1606 + 1635 Wechmar |
- |
Katharina |
Glorius |
* 1673 Uder + 1697 |
Glorius - |
Liborius |
Glorius |
* Uder |
- |
Anna Maria |
Göbel |
* 1722 Mackenrode |
Göbel - Degenhard |
Christian |
Göbel |
* 1722 Mackenrode |
Göbel - Degenhard |
Dorothea Elisabeth |
Göbel |
* 1725 Mackenrode |
Göbel - Degenhard |
Jacob |
Göbel |
* 1681 Mackenrode + 1751 Mackenrode |
- |
Johann Andreas |
Göbel |
* 1728 Mackenrode + 1809 Mackenrode |
Göbel - Degenhard |
Margaretha Elisabeth |
Göbel |
* 1733 Mackenrode + 1803 Mackenrode |
Göbel - Degenhard |
Maria Dorothea |
Göbel |
* 1739 Mackenrode |
Göbel - Degenhard |
Maria Elisabeth |
Göbel |
* 1731 Mackenrode + 1795 Wüstheuterode |
Göbel - Degenhard |
Catharina Maria |
Göcking |
* 1756 Grabsleben + 1822 Grabsleben |
Göcking - Friese |
Elisabeth Margaretha |
Göcking |
* 1759 Grabsleben + 1780 |
Göcking - Friese |
Johann Balthasar |
Göcking |
* 1718 Grabsleben + 1796 Grabsleben |
- |
Johann Nicolaus |
Göcking |
* 1768 Grabsleben + 1771 Grabsleben |
Göcking - Friese |
Maria Magdalena |
Göcking |
* 1762 Grabsleben + 1828 Grabsleben |
Göcking - Friese |
Margaretha |
Gönns |
* 1593 + 1645 Meuselbach |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Göpel |
* 1740 Seebergen + 1792 Seebergen |
Göpel - Riede |
Anna Maria |
Göpel |
* 1738 Seebergen + 1740 Seebergen |
Göpel - Riede |
Johann |
Göpel |
* 1703 Seebergen + 1754 Seebergen |
Göpel - Braband |
Johann Andreas |
Göpel |
* 1737 Seebergen + 1737 Seebergen |
Göpel - Riede |
Johann Matthias |
Göpel |
* 1734 Seebergen + 1797 Seebergen |
Göpel - Schröder |
Johann Nicolaus |
Göpel |
* 1696 Seebergen + 1717 Seebergen |
Göpel - Braband |
Johann Nicolaus |
Göpel |
* 1730 Seebergen + 1781 Seebergen |
Göpel - Hempel |
Johann Oswald |
Göpel |
* 1672 Sundhausen + 1718 Seebergen |
Göpel - |
Matthäus |
Göpel |
* 1654 + 1671 Sundhausen |
- |
Minna Kathinka Pauline |
Göpel |
* 1869 Seebergen + 1929 Seebergen |
- |
Sabina Ellina Charlotta |
Göpel |
* 1844 Seebergen + 1858 |
- |
Amalia Adelheid |
Göring |
* 1833 Bindersleben + 1896 Nottleben |
Göring - Bachmann |
Johann Heinrich |
Göring |
* 1815 Bindersleben + 1833 Bindersleben |
- |
Anna |
Gossel |
* 1652 Günthersleben + 1684 Günthersleben |
Gossel - Rottstedt |
Anna |
Gossel |
* 1634 Günthersleben |
Gossel - NN |
Barbara |
Gossel |
* 1619 + 1635 Günthersleben |
Gossel - NN |
Christoph |
Gossel |
* 1629 Günthersleben + 1635 Günthersleben |
Gossel - NN |
Johann |
Gossel |
* 1619 Günthersleben + 1691 Günthersleben |
Gossel - NN |
Johann |
Gossel |
* 1654 Günthersleben + 1666 Günthersleben |
Gossel - Rottstedt |
Johann |
Gossel |
* 1631 Günthersleben |
Gossel - NN |
Johann Paul |
Gossel |
* 1658 Günthersleben + 1666 Günthersleben |
Gossel - Rottstedt |
Margaretha |
Gossel |
* 1621 Günthersleben |
Gossel - NN |
Martha |
Gossel |
* 1623 + 1635 Günthersleben |
Gossel - NN |
Martha |
Gossel |
* 1661 Günthersleben + 1689 Günthersleben |
Gossel - Rottstedt |
Paul |
Gossel |
* 1626 + 1635 Günthersleben |
Gossel - NN |
Sebastian |
Gossel |
* 1626 Günthersleben + 1635 Günthersleben |
Gossel - NN |
Zacharias |
Gossel |
* 1585 + 1635 Günthersleben |
- |
Elisabeth |
Göttling |
+ 1666 Emleben |
- |
Martha Elisabeth |
Götz |
* 1704 Bindersleben + 1794 Grabsleben |
- |
Katharina |
Gräf |
* 1600 Pferdingsleben |
- |
Anna |
Gräfenhan |
* 1620 Wechmar + 1690 Emleben |
Gräfenhan - NN |
Margaretha |
Gräfenhan |
* 1622 Wechmar |
Gräfenhan - NN |
Maria |
Gräfenhan |
* 1606 + 1631 |
Gräfenhan - NN |
Martha |
Gräfenhan |
* 1617 + 1634 Wechmar |
Gräfenhan - NN |
Nicolaus |
Gräfenhan |
* 1625 Wechmar |
Gräfenhan - NN |
Nicolaus |
Gräfenhan |
* 1588 + 1627 Wechmar |
- |
Burchard Hillers |
Gralemann |
* 1728 + 1770 Sillenstede |
- |
Gretke Catharina |
Gralemann |
* 1759 Sillenstede + 1826 Tettens, Wangerland |
Gralemann - Peters |
Anna Catherina |
Gralemanns |
* 1764 Sillenstede + 1819 Jever |
Gralemann - Peters |
Anton |
Graß |
* 1657 Seebergen |
- |
Johann |
Groß |
+ 1636 Wechmar |
- |
Martha |
Groß |
* 1604 + 1685 Wechmar |
- |
Barbara |
Gruneberg |
* 1634 + 1694 Grabsleben |
- |
Hieronymus |
Gruneberg |
* 1627 + 1681 Grabsleben |
- |
Andreas |
Günterodt |
* 1670 Seebergen |
- |
Anna |
Haack |
* 1651 Wechmar |
- |
Maria Dorothea |
Haack |
* 1702 Schwabhausen + 1729 Seebergen |
- |
Anna Elisabeth |
Habig |
* 1827 + 1842 Hildebrandshausen |
- |
Justina Maria |
Hähner |
* 1751 Seebergen + 1837 Seebergen |
- |
Anna |
Hake |
* 1640 Jaderberg + 1674 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade |
Hake - Lübben |
Berend |
Hake |
* 1648 Jaderberg + 1733 Jaderberg |
Hake - Detmers |
Berend |
Hake |
* 1591 Jaderberg + 1666 Jaderberg |
Hake - |
Friedrich |
Hake |
* 1616 Hakenweg, Jade + 1686 Hakenweg, Jade |
Hake - NN |
Friedrich |
Hake |
* 1565 + 1632 Jaderberg |
- |
Grete |
Hake |
* 1682 Jaderberg + 1733 Jaderberg |
Hake - Neumann |
Meine |
Hake |
* 1608 + 1662 Jaderberg |
Hake - NN |
Wessel |
Hake |
* 1580 + 1629 Jaderberg |
- |
Anna Martha |
Häpel |
* 1701 Günthersleben + 1731 Günthersleben |
Häpel - Mempel |
Christina Catharina |
Häpel |
* 1705 Günthersleben + 1734 Günthersleben |
Häpel - Mempel |
Euphrosina Elisabeth |
Häpel |
* 1697 + 1743 Seebergen |
Häpel - Mempel |
Heinrich Christoph |
Häpel |
* 1711 Günthersleben + 1730 |
Häpel - Mempel |
Johann Hieronymus |
Häpel |
* 1708 Günthersleben + 1710 Günthersleben |
Häpel - Mempel |
Johann Jacob |
Häpel |
* 1696 Günthersleben + 1715 Günthersleben |
Häpel - Mempel |
Johann Zacharias |
Häpel |
* 1703 Günthersleben |
Häpel - Mempel |
Zacharias |
Häpel |
* 1669 + 1739 Günthersleben |
- |
Ahlke Margarete |
Harbers |
* 1744 Frieschenmoor, Ovelgönne + 1814 Jaderkreuzmoor, Jade |
Harbers - Schwarting |
Anna Elisabeth |
Harbers |
* 1742 Frieschenmoor + 1794 Jaderkreuzmoor |
Harbers - Schwarting |
Anthon Günther |
Harbers |
* 1740 Frieschenmoor + 1740 |
Harbers - Schwarting |
Eilert |
Harbers |
* 1680 Frieschenmoor, Ovelgönne + 1761 Frieschenmoor, Ovelgönne |
- |
Helene Cathrine |
Harbers |
* 1740 Strückhausen, Ovelgönne + 1826 Süderschweiburg |
Harbers - Schwarting |
Tönnies Günther |
Harbers |
* 1713 Frieschenmoor, Ovelgönne + 1780 Frieschenmoor, Ovelgönne |
Harbers - Bargmann |
Anne Catharine |
Harms |
* 1757 Lehmdermoor, Rastede + 1831 Kötermoor |
- |
Catharina |
Harms |
* 1620 Ohmstede + 1654 |
- |
Harm |
Harms |
* 1662 Neuende, Wilhelmshaven + 1699 Neuende, Wilhelmshaven |
Harmsen - Claussen |
Harm |
Harms |
+ 1737 Sillenstede |
Harms - Frerks |
Harm Mehn(en) |
Harms |
* 1722 Sillenstede + 1797 Tettens, Wangerland |
Harms - Johannsen |
Harmen Eden |
Harms |
* 1750 Sillenstede + 1750 |
Harms - Onken |
Wübke Catharine |
Harms |
|
Harms - Eden |
Johann Bernhard |
Harms wird Meenen |
* 1754 Sillenstede + 1827 Tettens, Wangerland |
Harms - Eden |
Harmen |
Harmsen |
* 1630 Neuende, Wilhelmshaven + 1661 |
- |
Maria Catharina |
Hartleib |
* 1870 Kalteneber + 1895 |
- Adler |
Anna Maria |
Hartmann |
* 1679 Grabsleben + 1679 Grabsleben |
Hartmann - Starkloff |
Conrad |
Hartmann |
* 1655 Ingersleben + 1727 Grabsleben |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Hartmann |
* 1683 Grabsleben + 1713 Altenburg |
Hartmann - Starkloff |
Magdalena |
Hartmann |
* 1693 Grabsleben + 1708 |
Hartmann - Starkloff |
Otto Hugo Ewald Alfred |
Hartmann |
* 1897 Seebergen + 1897 |
- |
Anna Maria |
Hartung |
* 1635 + 1724 |
- |
Martha Christina |
Hartung |
* 1765 Goldbach + 1797 Seebergen |
- |
Sybilla Adelheid |
Heck |
* 1659 Grabsleben |
- |
Christina Maria |
Heer |
* 1745 + 1819 Bufleben |
- |
Hieronymus |
Heer |
* 1668 Grabsleben + 1693 Grabsleben |
- |
Magdalena |
Heer |
* 1646 Gamstädt + 1704 Grabsleben |
- |
Ottilia |
Heer |
* 1683 Grabsleben + 1706 Cobstädt |
- |
Anna Katharina |
Heinemann |
* 1740 Heuthen + 1762 Rengelrode |
- |
Anna Maria Eva |
Heinemann |
* 1801 Heuthen + 1873 Lutter |
Heinemann - Böning |
Johannes Christian |
Heinemann |
* 1763 Heuthen + 1819 Heuthen |
Heinemann - Wenzel |
Maria Dorothea |
Heinemann |
* 1727 Heuthen + 1754 Heuthen |
Hey - Teschner |
Nicolaus |
Heinemann |
* 1715 Heuthen + 1806 Heuthen |
Hey - Teschner |
Barbara Margaretha |
Heinrich |
* 1785 Grabsleben + 1854 Seebergen |
- |
Johann Georg Christoph Ernst |
Heinrich |
* 1761 Grabsleben |
- |
Johann Matthäus |
Heinz |
* 1670 Mellenbach-Glasbach, Meuselbach-Schwarzm + 1746 Seebergen |
- |
Anna Barbara |
Hempel |
* 1675 Seebergen |
- |
Catharina Magdalena |
Hempel |
* 1708 Seebergen + 1730 Seebergen |
- |
Dorothea Christina |
Hempel |
* 1666 Seebergen + 1667 Seebergen |
- |
Johann Christoph |
Hempel |
* 1678 Seebergen + 1756 Seebergen |
- |
Zacharias |
Hempel |
* 1662 Seebergen + 1666 Seebergen |
- |
Andreas |
Henneberg |
* 1722 Seebergen + 1741 Seebergen |
Henneberg - Rosenbusch |
Andreas |
Henneberg |
* 1656 Seebergen + 1694 Seebergen |
- |
Anna Magdalena |
Henneberg |
* 1752 Volkstedt/Rudolstadt + 1813 Seebergen |
Henneberg - Werner |
Anna Maria |
Henneberg |
* 1740 Seebergen + 1798 Seebergen |
- |
August Alfred Reinhold |
Henneberg |
* 1881 Seebergen + 1963 Gotha |
Henneberg - Walther |
August Heinrich |
Henneberg |
* 1723 Singen, Ilmtal + 1806 Seebergen |
- |
Barbara |
Henneberg |
* 1690 Seebergen + 1772 Seebergen |
Henneberg - Tullius |
Barbara Dorothea |
Henneberg |
* 1751 Volkstedt/Rudolstadt + 1781 Ermstedt |
Henneberg - Werner |
Catharina |
Henneberg |
* 1671 Seebergen + 1745 Seebergen |
Henneberg - Kraft |
Catharina |
Henneberg |
* 1675 Seebergen + 1724 Seebergen |
Henneberg - |
Catharina |
Henneberg |
* 1653 + 1671 |
Henneberg - NN |
Christian Heinrich |
Henneberg |
* 1805 Seebergen + 1820 |
Henneberg - Hering |
Christina |
Henneberg |
* 1663 Seebergen |
- |
Eleonora Maria Magdalena |
Henneberg |
* 1745 Seebergen + 1801 Seebergen |
Henneberg - Hoffmann |