Database 45719

Show names starting with the letter
A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z

Show lastnames starting with

First name Surname Details Parents
Agnes + 1522 -
Anna -
Anna -
Anstrudis -
Audovera * 535 + 580 -
Austregilde-Agia * 530 -
Berchildis -
Brunichilde * 545 + 613 Reneve, Frankriech -
Caretene -
Cistin * 1648 + 1703 Habernis (Steinberg), Schleswig-Holstein) -
Fredegunde * 555 + 597 -
Gerperga -
Gomatrud * 610 + 629 -
Guntheuca -
Haldetrude + 613 -
Heinrich III. * 1017 + 1056 Bodfeld (Harz), Sachsen-Anhalt -
Hereswind -
Himiltrud (Konkubine) -
Jutta -
Kramer -
Madelgard (Konkubine) * 784 -
Martha -
Mathilde -
Metze -
N. (Konkubine) * 770 -
N.N. König der Westgoten -
N.N. * 350 Fürst der Westgoten -
Oda * 564 + 592 -
Sibilla -
Sigihild + 626 -
Theodelinde * 450 -
Ultrogotho -
Warnarcharius * 565 + 626 -
Friedrich Carl 1. Fürst zu Castell-Castell * 1864 Castell (Unterfranken), Bayern + 1923 München, Bayern -
Joachim Egon Maximilian Friedrich Leo Joseph Maria Hubertus, 10. Fürst zu Fürstenberg * 1923 Burg Křivoklát, Böhmen, Tschechien + 2002 Donaueschingen,Baden-Württemberg -
Carl Friedrich 2. Fürst zu Castell-Castell * 1897 Castell (Unterfranken), Bayern + 1945 Caslau (Čáslav), Tschechien 1. Fürst zu Castell-Castell - Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
Gebhard Leberecht 3. Fürst Blücher von Wahlstatt * 1836 Radun, Tschechien + 1916 Schloss Krieblowitz (Krobielowice), Niederschlesien, Polen -
Franz Anton de Paula Bohuslav Maria 3. Fürst von Thun und Hohenstein * 1890 Prag, Tschechien + 1973 Ulm, Baden-Württemberg -
Carl Friedrich 3. Fürst von Wrede * 1828 München, Bayern + 1897 Ellingen, Bayern -
Otto Friedrich Viktor Ferdinand Maximilian Gustav Richard Bogislav 3. Fürst zu Isenburg und Bündingen * 1904 Halberstadt, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1990 Büdingen, Hessen -
Christoph Simon Jaroslav Eugen Franz de Paula Anton 4. Fürst von Thun und Hohenstein * 1918 Prag, Tschechien + 1990 Eglingen 3. Fürst von Thun und Hohenstein - Prinzessin von Lobkowicz
Carl Philipp Maria Gabriel 4. Fürst von Wrede * 1862 Ellingen, Bayern 3. Fürst von Wrede - Gräfin von Vieregg
Carl Joseph Maria Antonius Oskar Philipp Leonhard Melchior 5. Fürst von Wrede * 1899 Ellingen, Bayern + 1945 Märtensmühle (Nuthe-Urstromtal), Brandenburg 4. Fürst von Wrede - Prinzessin von Lobkowicz
Albrecht 5. Fürst zu Hohenlohe-Bartenstein und Jagstberg * 1906 Bartenstein (Schrozberg), Baden-Württemberg + 1996 Niederstetten, Baden-Württember -
Udo Amelung Karl Friedrich Wilhelm Oleg Paul 6. Fürst zu Löwenstein-Wertheim-Freudenberg * 1896 Schloss Langenzell, Wiesenbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1980 Bad Mergentheim, Baden-Würtemberg -
Friedrich Wilhelm Heinrich Konstantin 7. Fürst zu Wied * 1931 Stuttgart, Baden-Württemberg + 2000 Salmon Arm, Kanada Erbprinz zu Wied - Gräfin zu Stolberg-Wernigerode
Johann Georg Markus Erwein Maria Ägidius Augustinus 8. Fürst von Clary und Aldringen * 1919 Schloss Teplitz (Teplice), Tschechien + 2007 Bonita Springs, Florida, USA -
Franz Friedrich Christian Abel -
Friederike Juliane Abel -
Ida Bertha Franziska Helene Abel * 1864 Braunschweig, Niedersachsen + 1955 Braunschweig, Niedersachsen Abel - Abel
Anna Eva Achenbach -
Anna Barbara Achzenith * 1657 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1711 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Ruland
Anna Margaretha Achzenith * 1621 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1692 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Käuffelin
Barbara Achzenith * 1625 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Käuffelin
Christoph Achzenith * 1696 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1735 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Bertsch
Christoph Achzenith * 1733 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Speidel
Christoph Achzenith * 1660 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1735 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Ruland
Christophorus Achzenith * 1684 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1696 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Bertsch
Dorothea Spes Achzenith * 1692 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1693 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Bertsch
Hans Christoph Achzenith * 1607 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1676 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Käuffelin
Hans Georg Achzenith * 1620 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1646 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Käuffelin
Hans Martin Achzenith * 1615 Achzenith - Käuffelin
Hans Michel Achzenith * 1605 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Käuffelin
Hans Nicolaus Achzenith * 1610 Achzenith - Käuffelin
Johann Ludwig Achzenith * 1695 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1703 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Bertsch
Johann Ludwig Achzenith * 1685 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1695 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Bertsch
Johann Nicolaus Achzenith * 1698 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1745 Achzenith - Bertsch
Johann Theobald Achzenith * 1689 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Bertsch
Johann Wilhelm Achzenith * 1687 Gernrodes + 1737 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Bertsch
Johanna Achzenith * 1617 Achzenith - Käuffelin
Johannes Achzenith * 1700 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1700 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Bertsch
Juliana Christina Achzenith * 1757 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1787 Achzenith - Zeltmann
Maria Achzenith * 1700 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1700 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Bertsch
Maria Dorothea Achzenith * 1702 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg Achzenith - Bertsch
Marie Elisabeth Achzenith * 1767 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1832 Achzenith - Beck
Michael Achzenith * 1575 Gernsbach, Baden-Württemberg + 1645 -
Samson Ackermann * 1630 Geyer, Sachsen + 1678 Geyer, Sachsen -
Samson Ackermann Ackermann - Steinbach
Susanna Justine Ackwa * 1825 Kreuznach (Bad Kreuznach), Rheinland-Pfalz + 1909 -
Luis Maria Acuna -
Anna Catharina Adam * 1648 Augsburg, Bayern + 1722 -
Christine Adam * 1790 -
Elisabeth Dorothea Adam + 1794 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen -
Karl Adam * 1900 Lüthorst, Lk. Northeim, Niedersachsen + 1972 -
Wilhelm (Bill) Adam -
Anna Kunigunde Adami * 1692 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen + 1732 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen Adami - Dieffenbach
Anna Margarethe Adami Adami - Weber
Anna Margarethe Adami * 1662 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen Adami - Reinold
Carl Adami Adami - Courseau
Georg Adami -
Johann Adami * 1605 Holzhausen (Greifenstein), Hessen + 1649 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen Adami -
Johann Daniel Adami * 1639 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen + 1671 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen Adami - Courseau
Johann Jacob Adami * 1670 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen + 1745 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen Adami - Weber
Johann Matthäus Adami * 1665 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen + 1754 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen Adami - Reinold
Susanna Dorothea Adami * 1664 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen Adami - Reinold
Mechtild Charlotte Adelmann von Adelmannsfelden * 1878 Hohenstadt + 1954 Neufrauenhofen -
Mechtild Marie Sofie Gertrud Adelmann von Adelmannsfelden * 1909 Flegessen-Hasperde (Bad Münder), Niedersachsen -
Peter Adler * 1605 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen + 1634 Frankfurt am Main, Hessen -
Erik Agnarsson * 715 Vestfold, Norwegen Sigtryggsson, -
Ursula Klara Meta Hildegard (Uschy) Ahlborn * 1910 Wendorf, Mecklenburg-Vorpommern + 2004 Görne bei Rathenow, Kr. Westhavelland -
Albert Karl Ahlers * 1900 Langholt, Kr. Leer, Niedersachsen + 1971 Wiesmoor, Kr. Aurich, Niedersachsen -
Lucy Ahrenfeldt * 1861 Paris, Frankreich + 1926 Perugia -
Anna Henriette Dorothea Sophie Ahrens * 1871 New York, USA + 1956 Settenbeck, Sosterholz-Scharmbeck, Niedersachsen -
August Hermann Ahrens * 1873 Kopenhagen Ahrens - Junge
Caroline Luise Ahrens * 1860 Georgmarienhütte + 1918 Leverkusen -
Dr. Otto Georg Ahrens * 1862 Hamburg + 1936 Hamburg -
Frida Anna Christine Ahrens * 1872 Kellinghusen + 1879 Ahrens - Junge
Gerhard Ahrens * 1905 Hamburg + 1906 Hamburg Ahrens - Lutteroth
Gertrud Ahrens * 1898 Hamburg + 1898 Hamburg Ahrens - Lutteroth
Johann Nicolaus Ahrens * 1843 Itzstedt i. Holstein + 1920 Odense, Dänemark Ahrens - Wrage
Jutta Bertha Elise Ahrens * 1886 Kopenhagen + 1981 Lübeck, Schleswig-Holstein Ahrens - Junge
Kurt Ahrens * 1902 Hamburg + 1971 Hamburg Ahrens - Lutteroth
Melchus Ahrens -
Otto Friedrich Ahrens * 1874 Kellinghusen + 1908 Ahrens - Junge
Sohn Ahrens Ahrens - Lutteroth
Tim Nicolaus Ahrens * Sturvenborn -
Tochter Ahrens Ahrens - Lutteroth
Tochter Ahrens Ahrens - Lutteroth
Barbara Aicharn Aicharn -
Stephan Aicharn -
Margarethe Aicher von Walkersaich -
Anne Marie Ainkirn -
Alberti + 1758 Peine -
Carl Alberti * 1884 Hamburg + 1959 -
Maria Elisabeth Alberti * 1746 Peine + 1816 Goslar, Niedersachsen Alberti -
Hildegard Alberts * 1904 Berlin + 1984 Tauberbischofsheim -
Johanna Maria Alberts * 1924 Braunschweig, Niedersachsen + 1969 Ehingen, Baden-Württemberg -
Anna Dorothea Albinus -
Anna Sophia Albinus * 1615 Gelenau + 1674 -
Agnes Albrecht * 1648 Dessau, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1687 Albrecht - Pege
Elisabeth Albrecht * 1693 -
Hermine Albrecht * 1856 Wien, Österreich + 1929 Wien, Österreich -
Paul Albrecht -
Alemann * 1382 -
Balthasar Alemann * 1530 + 1569 Alemann - Kleinschmidt
Chrsistof Alemann * 1525 + 1569 Alemann - Kleinschmidt
Hans Alemann * 1491 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1568 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Hans Alemann * 1522 + 1589 Alemann - Kleinschmidt
Katharina Alemann * 1537 + 1587 Alemann - Kleinschmidt
Margarethe Alemann * 1519 Groß Ottersleben-Benneckenbeck + 1555 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt Alemann - Kleinschmidt
Margarethe Alemann * 1555 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Margarethe Alemann * 1605 Gommern + 1645 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt -
Martin Alemann * 1524 Groß Ottersleben-Benneckenbeck + 1581 Alemann - Kleinschmidt
Sophie Alemann * 1520 Groß Ottersleben-Benneckenbeck + 1592 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt Alemann - Kleinschmidt
Maria Guadaloupe (Lupe) Rojas. Alfaro * 1912 Mexico-City -
Gauthildr Algautsdóttir * 664 Schweden König von Götaland -
Adelheit Alge * 1900 Wien, Österreich + 1962 Wien, Österreich -
Ottmar Carl Eugen Alias * 1856 + 1933 Düsseldorf, Nordrhein-Westfalen -
Julius Valentin Richard Allbach * 1914 Lambsheim -
Luise Allendorf * 1808 Schönebeck (Elbe), Sachsen-Anhalt + 1882 Langensalza, Thüringen -
Otto Allendorf * 1841 Groß Salze bei Schönebeck Elbe + 1912 Groß Salze bei Schönebeck Elbe -
Johann Friedrich Allmacher * 1650 -
Joseph Almeras -
Andreas Alnpeck -
Johann Altdorfer -
Margarethe Altdorfer * 1440 + 1487 Straubing Altdorfer - Zeller
Marie Amelie Alte * 1799 Berlin + 1862 Berlin -
Joachim Altemark * 1906 Berlin + 1963 Berlin -
Johann Jacob Altenau + 1768 -
Anna Maria Rudolfine Karoline Maximiliane Altgräfin zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Raitz * 1901 Mährisch-Budwitz (Moravske Budejovice), Tschechien + 1975 Niederleis, Österreich -
Elisabeth Leopoldine Eleonore Antonie Sophie Marie Altgräfin zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Raitz * 1925 Raitz + 1992 Wien, Österreich Fürst und Altgraf zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Raitz - Mensdorff- Pouilly
Marie-Therese Ignatia Josepha Auguste Petronilla Gisella Altgräfin zu Salm-Reifferscheidt-Raitz * 1896 Wien, Österreich + 1985 Rimpach -
Georg Altheinz + 1452 -
Matthes Altheinz + 1517 Altheinz - NN
N.N. Altheinz Altheinz - NN
Hans Altmann * 1390 -
Sophie Maria Altmann * 1882 Wiesbaden, Hessen + 1951 Wiesbaden, Hessen -
Susanna Altmann * 1422 -
Elisabeth Altmeyer -
Albertina Henrietta Louisa Aly * 1782 Ziesar, Brandenburg + 1782 Ziesar, Brandenburg Aly - Rothe
Albertine Mathilde Aly * 1803 Jerichow, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1879 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt Aly - Eisfeld
Anna Sophia Aly * 1700 Berlin + 1770 Aly - Zollin
August Aly * 1807 Aly - Sauerhering
August Bernhard Ludwig Aly * 1837 Hamburg + 1904 Aly - Duve
Carl Aly Aly - Pelargus
Carl Dieterich Wilhelm Aly * 1797 Tangermünde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1842 Tangermünde, Sachsen-Anhalt Aly - Sauerhering
Carl Friedrich Aly * 1771 Ziesar, Brandenburg + 1772 Ziesar, Brandenburg Aly - Rothe
Carl Friedrich Wilhelm Aly * 1834 Tangermünde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1896 Tangermünde, Sachsen-Anhalt Aly - Meier
Carolina Sophia Wilhelmina Aly * 1782 Burg (bei Magdeburg), Sachsen-Anhalt Aly - Hartung
Caroline Aly Aly - Schieß
Caspar Friedrich Aly * 1698 Berlin Aly - Zollin
Charlotte Aly Aly - Pelargus
Christian Friedrich Aly * 1668 Türkei + 1716 Berlin -
Christian Friedrich Wilhelm Aly * 1744 Ziesar, Brandenburg + 1806 Aly - Krüger, verw. Reinsch
Christiane Luise Auguste Aly * 1834 Stendal, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1901 Leipzig, Sachsen Aly - Baehre
Christina Friederica Dorothea Elisabeth Aly * 1770 Ziesar, Brandenburg + 1832 Berlin Aly - Rothe
Conrad Aly * 1877 + 1877 Aly - Gansauge
Dorothea Aly * 1908 Aly - Rohnert
Dr. phil. Gottfried Friedrich Aly * 1852 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1913 Marburg, Hessen Aly - Huhn
Edmund Aly * 1841 + 1914 Aly -
Eduard Aly + 1840 Aly - Duve
Eduard Aly * 1854 Magdeburg, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1901 Dresden, Sachsen Aly - Huhn
Elisabeth Aly * 1903 Aly - Hölz
Elisabeth Aly * 1875 Aly - Gansauge
Elisabeth Louise Marie Aly * 1868 Tangermünde, Sachsen-Anhalt + 1946 Tangermünde, Sachsen-Anhalt Aly - Kaiser
Erich Aly * 1873 + 1911 Aly - Geiger
Erich Aly * 1920 + 1973 Aly - Schmidt
Ernestine Sophia Charlotte Aly * 1777 Ziesar, Brandenburg + 1847 Brandenburg an der Havel, Brandenburg Aly - Rothe
Ernst Aly Aly - Baehre
Ernst Aly * 1912 + 2007 Aly - Rohnert

Database

Title
Description
Uploaded 2016-04-10 10:00:36.0
Submitter user's avatar Bernd Michaelis-Hauswaldt aus Bad Schwartau
email
Show all persons of this file