Berend |
Waanders |
* 1754 + 1820 Thesingerveld (Grasdorf), Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Berendina |
Waanders |
* 1796 Thesingerveld (Grasdorf), Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1858 Thesingerveld (Grasdorf), Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Waanders - Bos |
Johanna |
Wache |
|
- |
Albrecht Dietrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1778 |
Wachendorf - Wöltje |
Anna Margarethe |
Wachendorf |
* 1742 |
Wachendorf - Volkmann |
Anna Marie Adelheid |
Wachendorf |
* 1802 Kampsheide, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Wachendorf - Stubbemann |
Anna Marie Dorothea |
Wachendorf |
* 1787 + 1859 |
Wachendorf - Süllau |
Anna Marie Margarethe |
Wachendorf |
* 1787 |
Wachendorf - Kathmann |
Beke Dorothea |
Wachendorf |
* 1739 |
Wachendorf - Volkmann |
Beke Dorothea (I.) |
Wachendorf |
* 1734 + 1739 |
Wachendorf - Volkmann |
Casten Hinrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1777 |
Wachendorf - Kathmann |
Catharine Margarethe Dorothee |
Wachendorf |
* 1783 |
Wachendorf - Kathmann |
Catharine Marie |
Wachendorf |
* 1730 |
Wachendorf - Volkmann |
Catharine Marie Sophie |
Wachendorf |
* 1771 |
Wachendorf - Wöltje |
Christian Henrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1736 Kampsheide, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1803 Kampsheide, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Wachendorf - Volkmann |
Cord Hinrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1780 |
Wachendorf - Kathmann |
Gesche Margarethe |
Wachendorf |
* 1755 |
Wachendorf - Volkmann |
Henrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1749 |
Wachendorf - Volkmann |
Hinrich Christian |
Wachendorf |
* 1790 |
Wachendorf - Süllau |
Hinrich Christian |
Wachendorf |
* 1700 Sudwalde, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1776 Kampsheide, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Ilse Margarethe |
Wachendorf |
* 1751 |
Wachendorf - Volkmann |
Johann Albert |
Wachendorf |
* 1745 Kampsheide, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Wachendorf - Volkmann |
Johann Albert |
Wachendorf |
* 1796 |
Wachendorf - Kathmann |
Johann Christian |
Wachendorf |
* 1773 |
Wachendorf - Wöltje |
Johann Dietrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1781 |
Wachendorf - Wöltje |
Johann Friedrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1792 + 1876 |
Wachendorf - Süllau |
Johann Friedrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1816 |
Wachendorf - Clamann |
Johann Heinrich Philip Adolph |
Wachendorf |
* 1809 |
Wachendorf - Stubbemann |
Johann Heinrich Rolf |
Wachendorf |
* 1813 |
Wachendorf - Clamann |
Johann Hermann Hinrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1805 |
Wachendorf - Stubbemann |
Johann Hinrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1765 Kampsheide, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1828 Kampsheide, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Wachendorf - Wöltje |
Johann Hinrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1797 |
Wachendorf - Süllau |
Johann Hinrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1792 |
Wachendorf - Kathmann |
Johann Justus Dietrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1800 |
Wachendorf - Süllau |
Justus Dietrich |
Wachendorf |
* 1795 |
Wachendorf - Süllau |
Marie Margarethe |
Wachendorf |
* 1810 |
Wachendorf - Clamann |
N.N. |
Wachendorf |
* 1783 + 1783 |
Wachendorf - Kathmann |
Rebecca Dorothee |
Wachendorf |
* 1762 + 1839 |
Wachendorf - Wöltje |
Anna |
Wachtler |
|
- |
Adelheid |
Wacker |
* 1766 |
Wacker - Bohlmann |
Anna Adelheid |
Wacker |
* 1750 |
Wacker - Bormann |
Anna Gesche |
Wacker |
* 1698 + 1763 |
Wacker - N.N. (verh. Wacker) |
Anna Gesche Adelheit |
Wacker |
* 1756 Wackershausen, Kreis Verden/Aller, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1824 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
- |
Anna Marie |
Wacker |
* 1764 + 1824 |
Wacker - Bohlmann |
Anna Marie |
Wacker |
* Eitzendorf (Hilgermissen), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + Eitzendorf (Hilgermissen), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Wacker - |
Anne Adelheid |
Wacker |
* 1760 + 1824 |
Wacker - Bohlmann |
Anne Marie |
Wacker |
* 1762 + 1763 |
Wacker - Bohlmann |
Christian Dietrich |
Wacker |
|
- |
Christoph |
Wacker |
* 1764 + 1839 |
- |
Ehler |
Wacker |
* 1734 + 1742 |
Wacker - Bormann |
Eylert |
Wacker |
* 1642 |
Wacker - Bormann |
Gesche |
Wacker |
* 1698 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen + 1759 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
- |
Gesche |
Wacker |
* 1701 |
- |
Gesche Margarethe |
Wacker |
* 1727 + 1801 |
- |
Gesche Margarethe |
Wacker |
* 1780 Hustedt, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1856 Tuschendorf, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Wacker - Meyer |
Gesche Margretha |
Wacker |
* 1775 + 1779 |
Wacker - Meyer |
Gese Margarethe |
Wacker |
* 1796 Morsum, Landkreis Verden/Aller, Niedersachsen + 1828 Tuschendorf, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Gödeke |
Wacker |
* 1715 Mehringen (Hilgermissen), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen + 1781 Mehringen (Hilgermissen), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen |
- |
Harm |
Wacker |
* 1695 |
Wacker - N.N. (verh. Wacker) |
Ilse Margarethe |
Wacker |
* 1778 |
Wacker - Meyer |
Johann Fridrich |
Wacker |
* 1792 + 1796 |
Wacker - Robbert |
Johann Friederich |
Wacker |
* 1745 + 1759 |
Wacker - Bormann |
Johann Friedrich |
Wacker |
* 1852 + 1926 |
- |
Johann Heinrich |
Wacker |
* 1731 Hustedt, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1796 Hustedt, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Wacker - Bormann |
Johann Heinrich |
Wacker |
* 1783 + 1844 |
Wacker - Meyer |
Johann Heinrich |
Wacker |
* 1703 Hustedt, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1754 Hustedt, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Wacker - N.N. (verh. Wacker) |
Johann Heinrich |
Wacker |
|
- |
Johann Henrich (I.) |
Wacker |
* 1771 + 1772 |
Wacker - Meyer |
Johann Henrich (II.) |
Wacker |
* 1773 + 1774 |
Wacker - Meyer |
John |
Wacker |
|
- |
Karsten |
Wacker |
|
- |
Magdalene |
Wacker |
* 1646 Wulmstorf, Kreis Verden/Aller, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1700 Martfeld, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen |
- |
Margaretha |
Wacker |
* Essen, Nordrhein-Westfalen, Deutschland + 1557 |
- |
Margarethe |
Wacker |
+ 1703 |
- |
Margarethe Adelheid |
Wacker |
* 1769 + 1844 |
Wacker - Meyer |
Mette Margarethe |
Wacker |
* 1795 |
Wacker - Robbert |
Rebecce |
Wacker |
* 1792 + 1873 |
- |
Rebecka Adelheid |
Wacker |
* 1835 |
- |
Sophie Marie |
Wacker |
* 1696 Schwarme, Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1772 Eitzendorf (Hilgermissen), Kreis Nienburg/Weser, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
William |
Wacker |
* 1861 + 1922 |
Wacker - Fahrenholz |
Anna Cecelia |
Wagner |
* 1848 + 1925 |
- |
Catherine "Calle" |
Wagner |
* 1829 Carlsberg, Kreis Bad Dürkheim, Rheinland-Pfalz, Deutschland + 1854 |
- |
Eleanor |
Wagner |
* Chicago, Cook County, Illinois, USA |
- |
Emil |
Wagner |
* 1880 Niklasdorf, Nordmähren |
Wagner - Langer |
Frank B. |
Wagner |
* 1883 + 1956 |
- |
Helene |
Wagner |
|
- |
Karl |
Wagner |
|
- |
Magdalena |
Wagner |
|
- |
Mary A. |
Wagner |
* 1858 + 1927 |
- |
N.N. |
Wagner |
|
- |
Nancy |
Wagoner |
* 1793 Allegheny County, Pennsylvania, USA + 1864 Tuscarawas County, Ohio, USA |
- |
Bette |
Wahlen |
|
Wahlen - Sinnot |
Charles |
Wahlen |
|
Wahlen - Sinnot |
Daniel |
Wahlen |
|
Wahlen - Sinnot |
Frances Mary |
Wahlen |
* 1924 Stephen, Marshall County, Minnesota, USA + 2012 Fargo, Cass County, North Dakota, USA |
Wahlen - Sinnot |
James |
Wahlen |
|
- |
John |
Wahlen |
|
Wahlen - Sinnot |
Mark |
Wahlen |
|
Wahlen - Sinnot |
Philip |
Wahlen |
|
Wahlen - Sinnot |
Stephen |
Wahlen |
|
Wahlen - Sinnot |
Anna Margarethe |
Wahlers |
|
- |
Hermann |
Wahlers |
+ 1836 |
- |
Hermann Diedrich Friedrich |
Wahlers |
* 1836 + 1837 |
Wahlers - Rüter |
Anna Rosina |
Waidknecht |
* 1701 Adelshofen, Kreis Heilbronn, Baden-Württemberg, Deutschland |
- |
Gerald |
Wainman |
|
- |
Abigail |
Wait |
* 1767 Newport, Newport County, Rhode Island, USA + 1864 Greenbush, Leeds and Grenville United Counties, Ontario, Kanada |
Wait - Nichols |
Anna |
Wait |
* 1792 + 1861 |
Wait - N.N. (verh. Wait) |
Benjamin |
Wait |
|
Wait - Nichols |
Daniel P. |
Wait |
* 1790 Cambridge, Washington County, New York, USA + 1868 Darien, Genesee County, New York, USA |
Wait - Phelps |
Eli |
Wait |
* 1794 Darien, Genesee County, New York, USA + 1863 |
Wait - Phelps |
Ezra |
Wait |
|
Wait - Nichols |
Giles Anthony |
Wait |
* 1816 + 1877 |
Wait - Anthony |
Hannah Minerva |
Wait |
* 1808 Cambridge, Washington County, New York, USA + 1864 |
Wait - Phelps |
Horace |
Wait |
* 1797 Cambridge, Washington County, New York, USA + 1821 |
Wait - Phelps |
James |
Wait |
* 1800 + 1858 |
Wait - N.N. (verh. Wait) |
Jane |
Wait |
+ 1838 |
Wait - N.N. (verh. Wait) |
Jerome B. |
Wait |
* 1833 + 1913 |
Wait - Anthony |
John |
Wait |
* 1758 + 1841 |
Wait - Nichols |
Joseph |
Wait |
|
Wait - Nichols |
Julius Porter |
Wait |
* 1830 + 1910 |
Wait - N.N. (verh. Wait) |
Loren |
Wait |
|
Wait - Phelps |
Lurania |
Wait |
* 1831 + 1905 |
Wait - Anthony |
Mary |
Wait |
|
Wait - Phelps |
Mary |
Wait |
* 1752 Newport, Newport County, Rhode Island, USA + 1842 White Creek, Washington County, New York, USA |
Wait - Nichols |
Nichols |
Wait |
* 1763 Exeter, Washington County, Rhode Island, USA + 1834 Genesee County, New York, USA |
Wait - Nichols |
Oliver |
Wait |
* 1804 + 1851 |
Wait - N.N. (verh. Wait) |
Reuben |
Wait |
* 1794 + 1865 |
Wait - N.N. (verh. Wait) |
Russel |
Wait |
* 1787 + 1854 |
Wait - Phelps |
Sarah |
Wait |
|
Wait - Nichols |
Stephen E. |
Wait |
* 1761 Newport, Newport County, Rhode Island, USA + 1842 Napoli, Cattaraugus County, New York, USA |
Wait - Nichols |
William |
Wait |
* 1730 + 1826 |
- |
William |
Wait |
|
Wait - Nichols |
William |
Wait |
* 1802 + 1876 |
Wait - N.N. (verh. Wait) |
William Cary |
Wait |
* 1825 + 1913 |
Wait - Anthony |
Zera |
Wait |
* 1772 + 1832 |
Wait - Nichols |
Zina |
Wait |
|
Wait - Phelps |
Anton S. |
Wald |
* 1906 + 1975 |
Wald - Mattern |
Elizabeth |
Wald |
* 1909 + 1982 |
Wald - Mattern |
Ludwig |
Wald |
* 1911 + 1917 |
Wald - Mattern |
Rose F. |
Wald |
* 1908 + 1963 |
- |
Sebastian |
Wald |
* 1901 + 1983 |
Wald - Mattern |
Stanis |
Wald |
* 1904 + 1957 |
Wald - Mattern |
Stanislaus |
Wald |
* 1879 Ukraine + 1954 |
- |
Theresa |
Wald |
* 1903 + 1986 |
Wald - Mattern |
Emilie |
Walenta |
* 1856 + 1884 |
- |
William |
Waleryszak |
* 1934 + 2008 |
- |
William |
Walker |
* 1919 + 1973 |
- |
Becke |
Wallmann |
* 1678 + 1736 |
- |
Anna Margaretha |
Walter |
* 1799 Königswald (Cornberg), Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1854 Königswald (Cornberg), Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland |
Walter - Köberich |
Antonius |
Walter |
|
- |
Johann |
Walter |
|
- |
Johann Wilhelm |
Walter |
* 1771 Königswald (Cornberg), Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland + 1814 Königswald (Cornberg), Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland |
Walter - Köberich |
Johannes |
Walter |
|
Walter - |
Johannes |
Walter |
* 1740 Burghofen, Werra-Meißner-Kreis, Hessen, Deutschland + 1808 Königswald (Cornberg), Kreis Hersfeld-Rotenburg, Hessen, Deutschland |
- |
Anne Margareta |
Warfelmann |
* 1750 Stelle (Stuhr), Kreis Diepholz, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
- |
Jennigjen Jansen |
Warmelink |
* 1720 + 1788 |
- |
Aaltien |
Warmer |
* 1887 |
Warmer - Volkers |
Aaltien |
Warmer |
* 1891 |
Warmer - Kloeten |
Aaltien |
Warmer |
* 1833 |
Hindriks - Volkers |
Aaltien |
Warmer |
* 1877 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Harms-Ensink |
Aaltien (I.) |
Warmer |
* 1872 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1873 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Harms-Ensink |
Albert |
Warmer |
* 1850 Hoogstede, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1925 |
Warmer - Wiegmink |
Albert Jan |
Warmer |
* 1893 |
Warmer - Kloeten |
Albert Jan |
Warmer |
* 1874 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1954 Scheerhorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Harms-Ensink |
Anna |
Warmer |
* 1813 |
Hindriks - Warmer (Warmink) |
Anne |
Warmer |
* 1811 |
Hindriks - Warmer (Warmink) |
Anne |
Warmer |
* 1885 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Harms-Ensink |
Erich (Erich Heinrich) |
Warmer |
* 1935 Esche, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 2010 Nordhorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Plasger |
Geert |
Warmer |
* 1829 |
Hindriks - Volkers |
Geert |
Warmer |
* 1888 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1890 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Harms-Ensink |
Geertien |
Warmer |
* 1839 |
Hindriks - Volkers |
Geertien |
Warmer |
* 1890 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Harms-Ensink |
Geertruij |
Warmer |
* 1808 |
Hindriks - Warmer (Warmink) |
Gerda |
Warmer |
* 1933 + |
Warmer - Plasger |
Gerhard Gustav Johann |
Warmer |
* 1916 Scheerhorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Zwafelink |
Gerriet Jan |
Warmer |
* 1824 |
Warmink (Warmer) - Snijeders |
Gesien |
Warmer |
* 1883 |
Warmer - Volkers |
Heinrich |
Warmer |
* 1887 Esche, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1918 |
Warmer - Hemke |
Hermann |
Warmer |
* 1911 Scheerhorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1965 Berge (Hoogstede), Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Zwafelink |
Hillegien |
Warmer |
* 1882 Esche, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Hemke |
Hillegien |
Warmer |
* 1877 |
Warmer - Volkers |
Hillegien |
Warmer |
* 1882 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Harms-Ensink |
Hilligien |
Warmer |
* 1816 |
Warmink (Warmer) - Snijeders |
Hinderika |
Warmer |
* 1905 Hoogstede, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1938 Diffelen, Gemeinde Hardenberg, Provinz Overijssel, Niederlande |
Warmer - Reurik |
Hinderika Geertruida |
Warmer |
* 1894 Esche, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Hemke |
Hindrik |
Warmer |
* 1818 Hoogstede, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1875 Hoogstede, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Hindriks - Warmer (Warmink) |
Hindrik |
Warmer |
* 1874 Hoogstede, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1941 Diffelen, Gemeinde Hardenberg, Provinz Overijssel, Niederlande |
Warmer - Volkers |
Hindrik Jan |
Warmer |
* 1878 |
Warmer - Volkers |
Hindrik Jan |
Warmer |
* 1822 |
Hindriks - Warmer (Warmink) |
Hindrik Jan |
Warmer |
* 1836 Hoogstede, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1912 Hoogstede, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Hindriks - Volkers |
Hindrik Jan |
Warmer |
* 1931 Arkel (Esche), Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 2000 |
Warmer - Jeurink |
Hindrikkien |
Warmer |
* 1825 |
Hindriks - Warmer (Warmink) |
Jan |
Warmer |
* 1846 Hoogstede, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1894 Hoogstede, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Volkers |
Jan |
Warmer |
* 1894 |
Warmer - Kloeten |
Jan |
Warmer |
* 1870 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Harms-Ensink |
Jan |
Warmer |
* 1897 Esche, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Hemke |
Jan (I.) |
Warmer |
* 1843 Hoogstede, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1845 Hoogstede, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Volkers |
Jan Hindrik |
Warmer |
* 1831 |
Hindriks - Volkers |
Jan Hindrik |
Warmer |
* 1880 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1901 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Harms-Ensink |
Jan Wilm |
Warmer |
* 1892 Bathorn, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland + 1990 Hoogstede, Grafschaft Bentheim, Niedersachsen, Deutschland |
Warmer - Harms-Ensink |