Arthur |
Beyer |
+ 1948 |
Beyer - Leder |
Auguste |
Beyer |
+ 1901 |
- |
Bertha |
Beyer |
+ 1900 Groß Sabin (Kr. Dramburg) |
- |
Bertha* Luise Agnes |
Beyer |
* 1864 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Beyer - Kaatzke (Raatzke?) |
Brunhilde |
Beyer |
* 1938 Alt Drewitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Finowfurt (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Carl Hermann |
Beyer |
* 1850 Neuwedell (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Beyer - Böhlke |
Charlotte Henriette Pauline |
Beyer |
+ 1887 |
- |
Eduard |
Beyer |
+ 1927 Drossen (Kr. Weststernberg) |
- |
Emil Friedrich |
Beyer |
* 1877 Marienwalde (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
- Beyer |
Emilie |
Beyer |
+ 1901 |
- |
Emma Louise Ida* |
Beyer |
* 1878 Königsberg (Nm.) + |
Beyer - Kuhwald |
Franz |
Beyer |
+ 1898 |
- |
Friedrich Carl |
Beyer |
+ |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm* |
Beyer |
* 1839 + 1886 |
- |
Gustav |
Beyer |
+ |
- |
Gustav Adolf Eduard |
Beyer |
* 1872 Reetz (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Beyer - Topel |
Heinrich Gustav Adolf* |
Beyer |
* 1878 Drossen (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1927 Schönwalde (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Beyer - Wendt |
Julius |
Beyer |
* 1869 Neuwedell (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1900 Stettin |
Beyer - Müller |
Julius |
Beyer |
+ 1895 Neuwedell (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Julius |
Beyer |
+ 1894 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Julius |
Beyer |
+ 1886 |
- |
Luise |
Beyer |
+ 1904 |
- |
Marie |
Beyer |
+ |
- |
Marie Henriette Emilie* |
Beyer |
* 1857 Hohenwutzen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Beyer - Schilling |
Marie Martha Elisabeth* |
Beyer |
* 1923 Alt Drewitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Finowfurt (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Martin |
Beyer |
+ 1878 |
- |
Mathilde* Therese |
Beyer |
* 1871 Neuwedell (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1895 Grabow a.O. |
Beyer - Müller |
Paul Otto |
Beyer |
* 1885 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1885 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Beyer - Liebher |
Pauline |
Beyer |
* 1832 Crossen + 1904 Stettin |
- |
Wilhelm |
Beyer |
+ 1899 |
- |
Wilhelm |
Beyer |
* 1858 Neu Mecklenburg (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Golzow (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Wilhelm |
Beyer |
+ 1895 Linde (Kr. Pyritz) |
- |
Willi Ludwig Erich |
Beyer |
* 1892 Guben + 1945 Hamburg-Altona |
Beyer - Schulze |
Willy |
Beyer |
* 1891 Frankfurt (O.) + 1898 Grabow a.O. |
Beyer - Helm |
Auguste* Bertha |
Beyersdorf |
* 1852 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1934 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Beyersdorf - Knospe |
Gottfried |
Beyersdorf |
+ 1891 |
- |
Karl |
Beyersdorf |
* 1854 + 1881 |
- |
Marie* Luise Emilie |
Beyersdorf |
* 1864 Darrmietzel (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Beyersdorf - Knospe |
Willy |
Bibach |
* 1876 Vietz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Rostock |
- |
Alice Irene |
Bichtemann |
+ 1945 |
- |
Anna |
Bickelska |
+ |
- |
Elisabeth |
Bieck |
+ 1945 |
Bieck - Sydow |
Franz |
Bieck |
+ |
- |
Gottfried |
Bieck |
+ 1894 |
- |
Ernestine |
Biedack |
+ 1882 |
- |
Albert Wilhelm Max* |
Biege |
* 1866 Buchholz (Kr. Arnswalde) + |
Biege - Schulz |
August Ferdinand |
Biege |
+ 1887 Plönzig (Kr. Pyritz) |
- |
Hermann |
Biege |
+ 1896 Stettin |
- |
Karl August Hermann |
Biege |
* 1837 Blankensee (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1894 Stettin |
Biege - Michels |
Emilie |
Biel |
+ 1879 |
- |
Henriette |
Bielebeck |
+ 1887 Zellin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Auguste |
Bieler |
+ 1882 |
- |
Klara |
Bieler |
* 1886 Machern (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1939 Britz (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Ernstine |
Biene |
+ 1877 |
- |
Sophia |
Bieram |
+ 1877 |
- |
Franz |
Biering |
* 1855 + |
Biering - |
Julius |
Biering |
+ 1880 |
- |
August* Friedrich Ludwig |
Biermann |
* 1853 Wernikow (Kr. Ostprignitz) + 1931 Neuruppin |
- |
Gerhard* Gustav Kurt |
Biermann |
+ 1945 |
- |
Klaus* Werner Herwart |
Biermann |
* 1942 Zäckerick (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Biermann - Ziethen |
Marie Antonie Auguste |
Biermann |
* 1857 Brodowin (Kr. Angermünde) + 1941 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Biermann |
+ 1907 Landsberg (W.) |
- |
|
Biermeier |
+ |
- |
Anna Maria Emilie* |
Bierwagen |
* 1871 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1945 |
Bierwagen - Krupp |
Dorothea |
Bierwagen |
+ 1907 |
- |
Gustav Adolph |
Bierwagen |
+ 1883 Züllchow (Kr. Randow) |
- |
Hermann |
Bierwagen |
+ 1897 Schwiebus (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Minna Anna |
Bierwagen |
* 1861 Guben + |
Bierwagen - Thum |
|
Bierwald |
+ 1954 |
- |
Pauline |
Bieske |
+ 1945 |
- |
Caroline |
Billerbeck |
+ 1875 |
- |
Charlotte |
Billerbeck |
+ 1898 Bärwalde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Wilhelmine Auguste |
Billerbeck |
+ 1881 |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Billich |
+ 1892 Eberswalde |
- |
Karl Max* |
Billich |
* 1860 Alt Lietzegöricke (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Billich - Pfeil |
Johanna |
Bimmler |
* 1809 Bärwalde (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1898 Stettin |
- |
Karl |
Bimmler |
+ 1879 Zicher (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Therese |
Bimmrich |
+ 1906 Guben |
- |
|
Binder |
+ |
Binder - Schmidt |
Auguste |
Binder |
+ 1946 Bralitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Emilie |
Binder |
+ 1908 |
- |
Franz |
Binder |
+ 1945 |
- |
Friederike |
Binder |
+ 1880 |
- |
Friedrich |
Binder |
+ 1945 |
- |
Friedrich Wilhelm |
Binder |
+ 1886 Dechsel (Kr. Landsberg / W.) |
- |
Helmut |
Binder |
* 1875 Erbenswunsch (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1946 Angermünde |
- |
Henriette Auguste |
Binder |
* 1872 Alt Küstrinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 |
- |
Henriette* Caroline |
Binder |
+ 1889 |
- |
Hermann* Friedrich |
Binder |
* 1866 Alt Küstrinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1946 Eberswalde |
- |
Julius* Hermann |
Binder |
* 1859 Dechsel (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + |
Binder - Meier |
Karl |
Binder |
* 1877 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1880 Zehden (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- Binder |
Karl |
Binder |
+ 1896 |
- |
Klara Hildegard |
Binder |
* 1910 Gottschimm (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Trampe (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Binder - Janetzky |
Linus |
Binder |
* 1861 Wischen (Kr. Meseritz) + 1939 Wischen (Kr. Meseritz) |
- |
Paul* Otto |
Binder |
* 1897 Alt Küstrinchen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
Binder - Marsche |
Pauline |
Binder |
+ 1945 Merzdorf (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Walter |
Binder |
+ |
- |
August Franz |
Bindert |
* 1881 Zicher (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1882 Zicher (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Bindert - Matzdorf |
Carl Wilhelm |
Bindert |
+ |
- |
|
Binkowski |
+ |
- |
Antonie |
Binkowski |
+ 1907 |
- |
Anna Charlotte |
Bins |
+ 1895 Neuwedell (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Albertine |
Binske |
+ 1945 |
- |
August |
Binsky |
+ |
- |
Martha |
Binsky |
+ 1949 |
Binsky - |
Wilhelm* August Ernst |
Binsky |
* 1869 Neuenhagen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1949 Niederfinow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Binsky - Rüthling |
Emma |
Binte |
* 1873 Alt Blessin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Krummensee (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Binte - Belitz |
Louise |
Binte |
+ 1884 Güstebiese (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Wilhelm |
Binte |
+ 1945 Alt Blessin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Binte |
+ 1879 |
- |
Hermann |
Biörn |
+ 1881 |
- |
Emilie |
Bird |
+ 1876 |
- |
Carl |
Birke |
+ 1885 |
- |
Minna Auguste |
Birke |
* 1878 Neudamm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1885 Damm (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) |
Birke - Schmidt |
Gottfried |
Birkholtz |
+ 1880 |
- |
Johanne Helene Charlotte |
Birkholtz |
* 1880 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1880 Stettin |
Birkholtz - Rieck |
|
Birkholz |
+ 1880 |
- |
August Friedrich Wilhelm |
Birkholz |
* 1848 Arnswalde + |
Birkholz - Putzke |
Auguste |
Birkholz |
* 1836 Frankfurt (O.) + 1894 Stettin |
- |
Auguste |
Birkholz |
+ |
- |
Auguste Henriette |
Birkholz |
+ 1895 |
- |
Auguste Louise* |
Birkholz |
* 1852 Arnswalde + |
Birkholz - Zabel |
Carl August* |
Birkholz |
+ 1890 |
- |
Carl Friedrich |
Birkholz |
+ 1878 |
- |
Carl Julius |
Birkholz |
+ 1898 Arnswalde |
- |
Caroline |
Birkholz |
+ 1889 Adolfsau (Kr. Arnswalde) |
- |
Christine Louise |
Birkholz |
+ 1889 |
- |
Elise |
Birkholz |
* 1851 Arnswalde + 1879 Bollinken (Kr. Randow) |
Birkholz - Vorlag |
Elise* Berta Martha |
Birkholz |
* 1903 Landsberg (W.) + 1949 Lichterfelde (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Birkholz - Frömke |
Ernestine |
Birkholz |
+ 1884 |
- |
Ernestine Caroline |
Birkholz |
+ 1895 Sellnow |
- |
Ernstine |
Birkholz |
+ 1904 |
- |
Fritz |
Birkholz |
* 1900 Eberswalde + 1946 |
- |
Gustav |
Birkholz |
* 1877 Mückeburg (Kr. Soldin) + 1949 |
- |
Gustav* Adolf |
Birkholz |
* 1882 Billendorf (Kr. Sorau) + 1945 Neuruppin |
Birkholz - Horn |
Hermann |
Birkholz |
* 1849 + 1884 |
- |
Johann August Wilhelm |
Birkholz |
+ 1945 Billendorf (Kr. Sorau) |
- |
Johanne |
Birkholz |
+ 1885 |
- |
Julius |
Birkholz |
+ 1879 Arnswalde |
- |
Luise |
Birkholz |
+ 1907 Arnswalde |
- |
Marie Charlotte |
Birkholz |
* 1860 Arnswalde + 1890 Stettin |
Birkholz - Zabel |
Ottilie Wilhelmine |
Birkholz |
+ 1900 |
- |
Sophie |
Birkholz |
+ 1900 Arnswalde |
- |
Wilhelm Hermann* |
Birkholz |
* 1857 Arnswalde + |
Birkholz - Schadewaldt |
Anna |
Birkner |
* 1896 Brunken (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Finow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
- |
Ferdinand |
Birkner |
* 1868 Bahro (Kr. Guben) + 1945 Angermünde |
Birkner - Sinzer |
Johann Friedrich Wilhelm |
Birkner |
+ |
- |
Gustav |
Birnbach |
+ 1944 Odereck (Tschicherzig) (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Ernst |
Birnbrey |
* 1884 Klosterfelde (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1884 Stettin |
Birnbrey - Levy |
Magnus (Manasse) |
Birnbrey |
* 1853 Grätz + 1884 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Bischer |
+ 1890 |
- |
Emma |
Bischof |
* 1879 Nahausen (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
Johann Gottlieb |
Bischof |
+ 1897 Guhren (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) |
- |
Minna |
Bischof |
+ |
- |
|
Bischoff |
+ 1900 |
- |
Carl Heinrich* |
Bischoff |
* 1868 Guhren (Kr. Züllichau-Schwiebus) + 1956 Tornow (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Bischof - Rutscher |
Wilhelm |
Bischoff |
+ 1953 |
- |
|
Bitter |
+ 1877 |
- |
Carl* Friedrich Wilhelm |
Bitter |
+ 1874 |
- |
Caroline Louise Charlotte |
Bitter |
* 1839 Steinbusch (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1877 Stettin |
Bitter - [Unbekannt] |
Heinrich |
Bitter |
* 1826 Steinbusch (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1897 Stettin |
- |
Hulda* Therese Erdmunde |
Bitter |
* 1852 Steinbuscher Glashütte (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1877 Stettin |
Bitter - Lubitz |
Mathilde |
Bitter |
+ 1906 |
- |
Reinhold Carl |
Bitter |
* 1857 Steinbusch (Kr. Arnswalde) + 1881 Stettin |
Bitter - Lubitz |
Louise |
Bittner (Büttner) |
* 1819 Költschen (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1881 Stettin |
- |
Carl Adolph* |
Bittrich |
* 1829 Crossen + 1900 Stettin |
Bittrich - Teichert |
Karl |
Bittrich |
+ 1900 |
- |
Wilhelmine Pauline Agnes* |
Bittrich |
* 1867 Crossen a.O. + 1940 Berchtesgaden |
Bittrich - Schliack |
Franz Carl |
Blaesing |
+ |
- |
Margarethe Alwine |
Blaesing |
* 1890 Warnitz (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Blaesing - Flach |
Susanne |
Blakwitz |
+ 1879 |
- |
Else Anna Marie |
Blank |
+ 1945 |
- |
Otto |
Blank |
* 1882 Berlinchen (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Rostock |
- |
August Friedrich Wilhelm |
Blankenburg |
* 1901 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + 1940 Le Tréport |
Blankenburg - Bahns |
Carl |
Blankenburg |
+ 1885 |
- |
Karl August Rudolf |
Blankenburg |
+ 1940 |
- |
Wilhelmine |
Blankenburg |
+ 1874 |
- |
Friederike Luise |
Blankenfeld |
+ 1893 |
- |
Otto |
Blänkner |
* 1875 Wuthenow (Kr. Soldin) + 1945 Herzsprung (Kr. Angermünde) |
- |
Emilie |
Bläring |
+ 1876 |
- |
Friedrich |
Blaschke |
+ |
- |
Paul Heinrich |
Bläschke |
* 1889 Zohlow (Kr. Weststernberg) + 1902 Stettin |
Bläschke - Jädicke |
Wilhelm |
Blaschke |
* 1884 Malsow (Kr. Oststernberg) + 1945 Schönerlinde (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
Blaschke - Becker |
Wilhelm |
Bläschke |
+ 1902 |
- |
|
Blaschö |
+ |
- |
Auguste |
Bläsing |
+ 1903 |
- |
Emilie |
Bläsing |
+ |
- |
Ernstine |
Bläsing |
+ 1903 |
- |
Otto |
Bläsing |
* 1874 Lipkeschbruch (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1945 Eberswalde |
- |
|
Blauert |
+ |
- |
Georg |
Blauert |
+ 1880 |
- |
Gottlieb |
Blauert |
+ 1863 |
- |
Karl |
Blauert |
* 1866 Balz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1938 Schwanebeck (Kr. Niederbarnim) |
- |
Karl Friedrich August* |
Blauert |
* 1848 + 1907 |
- |
Karl Friedrich Otto |
Blauert |
* 1883 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Blauert - Gliese |
Luise Henriette |
Blauert |
* 1842 + |
Blauert - |
Martin Friedrich Heinrich |
Blauert |
* 1825 Vietz (Kr. Landsberg / W.) + 1880 Stettin |
Blauert - Hanisch |
Max Friedrich Karl |
Blauert |
* 1878 Küstrin (Kr. Königsberg / Nm.) + |
Blauert - Gliese |
Barbara* Roberta |
Blawert |
* 1938 Breitenstein (Kr. Friedeberg / Nm.) + 1945 Werneuchen (Kr. Oberbarnim) |
Blawert - Wittchow |
Berthold* Hermann Wilhelm |
Blawert |
+ 1945 |
- |